1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2016 | FC Lennestadt | SV Brackel | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.08.2016 | Westfalia Herne | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:1 (0:0) |
14.08.2016 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | Mengede | 4:0 (1:0) |
14.08.2016 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | DJK/TuS Hordel | 0:3 (0:2) |
14.08.2016 | Lüner SV | Westfalia Wickede | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.08.2016 | Kirchhörder SC | SpVg Olpe | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.08.2016 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | FC Iserlohn | 2:5 (1:0) |
14.08.2016 | SC Neheim | TuS 05 Sinsen | 0:3 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2016 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | FC Lennestadt | 6:3 (4:1) |
20.08.2016 | SpVg Olpe | Westfalia Herne | 1:2 (0:1) |
21.08.2016 | SV Brackel | SC Neheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
21.08.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Lüner SV | 2:1 (2:1) |
21.08.2016 | Westfalia Wickede | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 2:2 (1:0) |
21.08.2016 | DJK/TuS Hordel | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 6:0 (4:0) |
21.08.2016 | Mengede | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 1:2 (1:1) |
21.08.2016 | FC Iserlohn | Kirchhörder SC | 1:1 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2016 | Westfalia Herne | FC Lennestadt | 4:0 (3:0) |
28.08.2016 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | Westfalia Wickede | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.08.2016 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | TuS 05 Sinsen | 3:2 (0:0) |
28.08.2016 | Lüner SV | SV Brackel | 5:1 (3:0) |
28.08.2016 | Kirchhörder SC | Mengede | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.08.2016 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | DJK/TuS Hordel | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.08.2016 | SC Neheim | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 4:0 (0:0) |
28.08.2016 | SpVg Olpe | FC Iserlohn | 0:0 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2016 | FC Lennestadt | SC Neheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.09.2016 | SV Brackel | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.09.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 2:2 (1:0) |
04.09.2016 | Westfalia Wickede | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 4:0 (2:0) |
04.09.2016 | DJK/TuS Hordel | Kirchhörder SC | 5:0 (0:0) |
04.09.2016 | Mengede | SpVg Olpe | 0:3 (0:0) |
04.09.2016 | FC Iserlohn | Westfalia Herne | 0:4 (0:2) |
04.09.2016 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Lüner SV | 1:2 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2016 | Westfalia Herne | SC Neheim | 4:1 (0:0) |
11.09.2016 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | SV Brackel | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.09.2016 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.09.2016 | Lüner SV | FC Lennestadt | 3:1 (3:0) |
11.09.2016 | FC Iserlohn | Mengede | 6:0 (2:0) |
11.09.2016 | Kirchhörder SC | Westfalia Wickede | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.09.2016 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:3 (1:2) |
11.09.2016 | SpVg Olpe | DJK/TuS Hordel | 1:3 (0:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2016 | SV Brackel | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.09.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Kirchhörder SC | 3:2 (1:0) |
18.09.2016 | Westfalia Wickede | SpVg Olpe | 1:4 (0:1) |
18.09.2016 | DJK/TuS Hordel | FC Iserlohn | 2:1 (1:0) |
18.09.2016 | Mengede | Westfalia Herne | 0:4 (0:0) |
18.09.2016 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.09.2016 | SC Neheim | Lüner SV | 1:2 (0:0) |
18.09.2016 | FC Lennestadt | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2016 | Westfalia Herne | Lüner SV | 2:1 (1:1) |
25.09.2016 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | FC Lennestadt | 6:0 (5:0) |
25.09.2016 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | SC Neheim | 4:2 (1:1) |
25.09.2016 | Mengede | DJK/TuS Hordel | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.09.2016 | FC Iserlohn | Westfalia Wickede | 2:2 (0:1) |
25.09.2016 | Kirchhörder SC | SV Brackel | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.09.2016 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:0 (1:0) |
25.09.2016 | SpVg Olpe | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:3 (0:2) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2016 | Westfalia Wickede | Mengede | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.10.2016 | SV Brackel | SpVg Olpe | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.10.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | FC Iserlohn | 0:3 (0:1) |
02.10.2016 | DJK/TuS Hordel | Westfalia Herne | 3:1 (1:0) |
02.10.2016 | Lüner SV | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 2:1 (2:0) |
02.10.2016 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Kirchhörder SC | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.10.2016 | SC Neheim | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1:3 (0:2) |
02.10.2016 | FC Lennestadt | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 5:0 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2016 | SpVg Olpe | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:2 (0:1) |
09.10.2016 | Westfalia Herne | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 2:2 (1:2) |
09.10.2016 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | Lüner SV | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.10.2016 | DJK/TuS Hordel | Westfalia Wickede | 4:0 (1:0) |
09.10.2016 | Mengede | TuS 05 Sinsen | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.10.2016 | FC Iserlohn | SV Brackel | 4:0 (3:0) |
09.10.2016 | Kirchhörder SC | FC Lennestadt | 2:2 (1:2) |
09.10.2016 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | SC Neheim | 0:1 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2016 | FC Lennestadt | SpVg Olpe | 2:4 (1:1) |
16.10.2016 | SV Brackel | Mengede | 3:0 (1:0) |
16.10.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | DJK/TuS Hordel | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.10.2016 | Westfalia Wickede | Westfalia Herne | 2:3 W |
16.10.2016 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0:3 (0:2) |
16.10.2016 | Lüner SV | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 1:1 (1:1) |
16.10.2016 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | FC Iserlohn | 1:0 (0:0) |
16.10.2016 | SC Neheim | Kirchhörder SC | 2:3 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2016 | Westfalia Wickede | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:2 (1:1) |
23.10.2016 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 3:3 (1:3) |
23.10.2016 | Westfalia Herne | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.10.2016 | DJK/TuS Hordel | SV Brackel | 1:2 (1:0) |
23.10.2016 | Mengede | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:2 (2:2) |
23.10.2016 | FC Iserlohn | FC Lennestadt | 9:0 (5:0) |
23.10.2016 | Kirchhörder SC | Lüner SV | 2:2 (0:1) |
23.10.2016 | SpVg Olpe | SC Neheim | 5:1 (3:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2016 | SV Brackel | Westfalia Wickede | 1:4 (1:1) |
30.10.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Westfalia Herne | 1:4 (1:1) |
30.10.2016 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 3:0 (2:0) |
30.10.2016 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | Kirchhörder SC | 1:4 (1:2) |
30.10.2016 | Lüner SV | SpVg Olpe | 3:0 (3:0) |
30.10.2016 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | DJK/TuS Hordel | 0:1 (0:0) |
30.10.2016 | SC Neheim | FC Iserlohn | 5:0 (2:0) |
30.10.2016 | FC Lennestadt | Mengede | 0:1 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2016 | Westfalia Herne | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 1:6 (1:3) |
06.11.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SV Brackel | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.11.2016 | Westfalia Wickede | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.11.2016 | DJK/TuS Hordel | FC Lennestadt | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.11.2016 | Mengede | SC Neheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.11.2016 | FC Iserlohn | Lüner SV | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.11.2016 | Kirchhörder SC | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1:3 (0:1) |
06.11.2016 | SpVg Olpe | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 2:2 (1:2) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2016 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | SpVg Olpe | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.11.2016 | Westfalia Herne | SV Brackel | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | FC Iserlohn | 2:1 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | Lüner SV | Mengede | 3:2 (2:1) |
13.11.2016 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TuS 05 Sinsen | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.11.2016 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | Kirchhörder SC | 2:2 (1:1) |
13.11.2016 | SC Neheim | DJK/TuS Hordel | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | FC Lennestadt | Westfalia Wickede | 1:5 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2016 | SV Brackel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:4 (0:3) |
27.11.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | FC Lennestadt | 2:0 (2:0) |
27.11.2016 | Westfalia Wickede | SC Neheim | 3:1 (1:0) |
27.11.2016 | DJK/TuS Hordel | Lüner SV | 0:3 (0:2) |
27.11.2016 | Mengede | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 1:1 (0:1) |
27.11.2016 | FC Iserlohn | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 2:2 (1:2) |
27.11.2016 | Kirchhörder SC | Westfalia Herne | 2:5 (1:1) |
27.11.2016 | SpVg Olpe | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 2:2 (1:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2016 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Westfalia Herne | 1:3 (0:2) |
04.12.2016 | FC Iserlohn | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 5:2 (0:2) |
04.12.2016 | Mengede | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.12.2016 | DJK/TuS Hordel | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 2:0 (2:0) |
04.12.2016 | Westfalia Wickede | Lüner SV | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.12.2016 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SC Neheim | 1:3 (1:0) |
04.12.2016 | SV Brackel | FC Lennestadt | 4:2 (1:1) |
04.12.2016 | SpVg Olpe | Kirchhörder SC | 0:0 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2016 | Kirchhörder SC | FC Iserlohn | 1:3 (1:2) |
11.12.2016 | Lüner SV | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:1 (1:1) |
11.12.2016 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | Westfalia Wickede | 0:4 (0:1) |
11.12.2016 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | DJK/TuS Hordel | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.12.2016 | Westfalia Herne | SpVg Olpe | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.12.2016 | SC Neheim | SV Brackel | 4:2 (1:1) |
11.12.2016 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | Mengede | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.12.2016 | FC Lennestadt | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:5 (0:2) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.02.2017 | FC Lennestadt | Westfalia Herne | 1:2 (0:0) |
19.02.2017 | DJK/TuS Hordel | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.02.2017 | Westfalia Wickede | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.02.2017 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 1:1 (1:1) |
19.02.2017 | SV Brackel | Lüner SV | 3:1 (2:0) |
19.02.2017 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SC Neheim | 4:1 (1:0) |
19.02.2017 | FC Iserlohn | SpVg Olpe | 2:3 (2:1) |
19.02.2017 | Mengede | Kirchhörder SC | 0:2 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | SV Brackel | 6:2 (2:0) |
05.03.2017 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.03.2017 | Kirchhörder SC | DJK/TuS Hordel | 2:1 (0:1) |
05.03.2017 | Westfalia Herne | FC Iserlohn | 3:3 (1:1) |
05.03.2017 | Lüner SV | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:5 (1:2) |
05.03.2017 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | Westfalia Wickede | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.03.2017 | SC Neheim | FC Lennestadt | 5:0 (1:0) |
05.03.2017 | SpVg Olpe | Mengede | 6:0 (2:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2017 | SC Neheim | Westfalia Herne | 2:1 (1:1) |
12.03.2017 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 2:0 (2:0) |
12.03.2017 | SV Brackel | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.03.2017 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 4:3 (2:0) |
12.03.2017 | Mengede | FC Iserlohn | 1:4 (1:1) |
12.03.2017 | DJK/TuS Hordel | SpVg Olpe | 2:1 (0:1) |
12.03.2017 | Westfalia Wickede | Kirchhörder SC | 3:1 (1:1) |
12.03.2017 | FC Lennestadt | Lüner SV | 0:3 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2017 | Kirchhörder SC | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:3 (0:1) |
19.03.2017 | FC Iserlohn | DJK/TuS Hordel | 3:1 (2:1) |
19.03.2017 | Westfalia Herne | Mengede | 4:1 (1:1) |
19.03.2017 | Lüner SV | SC Neheim | 1:2 (0:2) |
19.03.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | FC Lennestadt | 1:3 (1:1) |
19.03.2017 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:1 (0:1) |
19.03.2017 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | SV Brackel | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.03.2017 | SpVg Olpe | Westfalia Wickede | 2:1 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | Lüner SV | Westfalia Herne | 0:0 |
26.03.2017 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 2:1 |
26.03.2017 | DJK/TuS Hordel | Mengede | 7:1 |
26.03.2017 | Westfalia Wickede | FC Iserlohn | 1:6 |
26.03.2017 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SpVg Olpe | 0:1 |
26.03.2017 | SV Brackel | Kirchhörder SC | 3:1 |
26.03.2017 | SC Neheim | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 4:0 |
26.03.2017 | FC Lennestadt | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 3:5 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2017 | FC Iserlohn | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:0 |
02.04.2017 | Mengede | Westfalia Wickede | 0:2 |
02.04.2017 | Westfalia Herne | DJK/TuS Hordel | 3:1 |
02.04.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | Lüner SV | 2:0 |
02.04.2017 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | SC Neheim | 2:2 |
02.04.2017 | Kirchhörder SC | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:2 |
02.04.2017 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | FC Lennestadt | 2:2 |
02.04.2017 | SpVg Olpe | SV Brackel | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | Westfalia Herne | 1:2 |
09.04.2017 | Lüner SV | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0:2 |
09.04.2017 | Westfalia Wickede | DJK/TuS Hordel | 2:2 |
09.04.2017 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Mengede | 0:0 |
09.04.2017 | SV Brackel | FC Iserlohn | 1:4 |
09.04.2017 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SpVg Olpe | 1:3 |
09.04.2017 | SC Neheim | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 0:2 |
09.04.2017 | FC Lennestadt | Kirchhörder SC | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2017 | SpVg Olpe | FC Lennestadt | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.04.2017 | Mengede | SV Brackel | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.04.2017 | DJK/TuS Hordel | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:2 (0:0) |
23.04.2017 | Westfalia Herne | Westfalia Wickede | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.04.2017 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 4:0 (3:0) |
23.04.2017 | Kirchhörder SC | SC Neheim | 2:0 (2:0) |
23.04.2017 | FC Iserlohn | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:4 (1:1) |
23.04.2017 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | Lüner SV | 1:1 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2017 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | Westfalia Herne | 3:1 (2:0) |
30.04.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 0:1 (0:1) |
30.04.2017 | TuS 05 Sinsen | Westfalia Wickede | 3:1 (0:0) |
30.04.2017 | SV Brackel | DJK/TuS Hordel | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.04.2017 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Mengede | 2:0 (0:0) |
30.04.2017 | Lüner SV | Kirchhörder SC | 0:2 (0:2) |
30.04.2017 | SC Neheim | SpVg Olpe | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.04.2017 | FC Lennestadt | FC Iserlohn | 1:2 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2017 | Westfalia Wickede | SV Brackel | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.05.2017 | Westfalia Herne | TuS 05 Sinsen | 3:1 (1:1) |
07.05.2017 | Kirchhörder SC | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 2:2 (1:2) |
07.05.2017 | FC Iserlohn | SC Neheim | 2:3 (1:2) |
07.05.2017 | Mengede | FC Lennestadt | 2:4 (2:2) |
07.05.2017 | DJK/TuS Hordel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.05.2017 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.05.2017 | SpVg Olpe | Lüner SV | 1:2 (0:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2017 | SV Brackel | TuS 05 Sinsen | 1:3 (0:0) |
14.05.2017 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Westfalia Wickede | 1:3 (0:1) |
14.05.2017 | Lüner SV | FC Iserlohn | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.05.2017 | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | SpVg Olpe | 4:4 (1:4) |
14.05.2017 | Holzwickeder Sport Club | Kirchhörder SC | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.05.2017 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | Westfalia Herne | 1:2 (1:1) |
14.05.2017 | SC Neheim | Mengede | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.05.2017 | FC Lennestadt | DJK/TuS Hordel | 3:1 (1:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2017 | TuS 05 Sinsen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 3:0 (1:0) |
21.05.2017 | SV Brackel | Westfalia Herne | 1:2 (0:0) |
21.05.2017 | Kirchhörder SC | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 3:1 (3:0) |
21.05.2017 | FC Iserlohn | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.05.2017 | Mengede | Lüner SV | 3:1 (2:0) |
21.05.2017 | DJK/TuS Hordel | SC Neheim | 5:1 (3:0) |
21.05.2017 | Westfalia Wickede | FC Lennestadt | 4:5 (1:1) |
21.05.2017 | SpVg Olpe | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 2:1 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Westfalia Herne | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 66:37 | 29 | 63 |
2. | (2) | Holzwickeder Sport Club | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 54:28 | 26 | 57 |
3. | (3) | FC Iserlohn | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 75:44 | 31 | 49 |
4. | (4) | DJK/TuS Hordel | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 58:32 | 26 | 49 |
5. | (5) | TuS 05 Sinsen | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 48:35 | 13 | 49 |
6. | (6) | Lüner SV (N) | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 47:40 | 7 | 45 |
7. | (9) | SpVg Olpe | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 51:41 | 10 | 41 |
8. | (7) | Westfalia Wickede | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 57:48 | 9 | 41 |
9. | (8) | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 50:48 | 2 | 39 |
10. | (10) | SC Neheim (N) | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 50:54 | -4 | 38 |
11. | (11) | Kirchhörder SC | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 45:51 | -6 | 38 |
12. | (12) | SV Brackel | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 37:52 | -15 | 32 |
13. | (14) | SV Concordia Wiemelhausen (N) | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 44:63 | -19 | 30 |
14. | (13) | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 36:53 | -17 | 29 |
15. | (15) | FC Lennestadt (N) | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 44:85 | -41 | 25 |
16. | (16) | Mengede | 29 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 21:72 | -51 | 19 |
Heim \ Ausw | D J K / T |
D S C W |
F C I s |
F C L e |
H o l z w |
K i r c h |
L & u u m |
M e n g e |
S C N e |
S V B r |
S V C o |
S V H o |
S p V g |
T u S 0 |
W e s t f |
W e s t f |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DJK/TuS Hordel | * | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 7:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:1 | * | 1:0 | 6:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | --- | 4:3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 |
FC Iserlohn | 3:1 | 2:4 | * | 9:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 2:2 |
FC Lennestadt (N) | 3:1 | 0:5 | 1:2 | * | 3:5 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:4 | --- | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Holzwickeder Sport Club | 1:0 | 2:1 | --- | 6:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 |
Kirchhörder SC | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 1:0 |
Lüner SV (N) | --- | 1:5 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | * | 3:2 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 |
Mengede | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | * | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:2 |
SC Neheim (N) | 0:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | * | 4:2 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | --- |
SV Brackel | 3:0 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:4 |
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen (N) | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 2:0 | --- | 4:2 | 6:2 | * | 0:1 | 4:4 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 |
SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | * | --- | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
SpVg Olpe | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | * | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
TuS 05 Sinsen | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | * | 1:4 | 3:1 |
Westfalia Herne | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 1:0 | --- | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 3:1 | * | 0:0 |
Westfalia Wickede | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:6 | 4:5 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 2:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|