1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2016 | BSV Roxel | TuS Hiltrup | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.08.2016 | Viktoria Heiden | SV Schermbeck | 0:3 (0:0) |
14.08.2016 | TuS Haltern | YEG Hassel | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.08.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | Preußen Münster II | 1:3 (0:1) |
14.08.2016 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | SV Zweckel | 3:2 (1:2) |
14.08.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | SC Herford | 2:1 (0:1) |
14.08.2016 | SV Spexard | SV Rödinghausen II | 4:2 (2:1) |
14.08.2016 | Delbrücker SC | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:1 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2016 | YEG Hassel | SV Spexard | 3:0 (1:0) |
21.08.2016 | SV Rödinghausen II | Viktoria Heiden | 4:0 (1:0) |
21.08.2016 | SV Schermbeck | SpVgg Vreden | 2:4 (0:3) |
21.08.2016 | SC Herford | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 2:1 (0:0) |
21.08.2016 | SV Zweckel | BSV Roxel | 2:5 W |
21.08.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | Victoria Clarholz | 2:4 (2:1) |
21.08.2016 | Preußen Münster II | Delbrücker SC | 2:1 (1:0) |
21.08.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | TuS Haltern | 1:4 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2016 | TuS Haltern | SV Spexard | 4:1 (1:1) |
28.08.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | SV Zweckel | 2:0 W |
28.08.2016 | BSV Roxel | SC Herford | 1:2 (0:1) |
28.08.2016 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | SV Schermbeck | 3:3 (1:2) |
28.08.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | SV Rödinghausen II | 2:2 (1:2) |
28.08.2016 | Viktoria Heiden | YEG Hassel | 3:4 (2:2) |
28.08.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Preußen Münster II | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.08.2016 | Delbrücker SC | TuS Hiltrup | 0:0 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2016 | SV Schermbeck | BSV Roxel | 1:2 (0:1) |
03.09.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | SC Herford | 3:3 (1:1) |
04.09.2016 | SV Rödinghausen II | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 4:1 (0:1) |
04.09.2016 | SV Zweckel | Delbrücker SC | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.09.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:2 (0:1) |
04.09.2016 | Preußen Münster II | TuS Haltern | 1:2 (0:0) |
04.09.2016 | SV Spexard | Viktoria Heiden | 3:2 (1:1) |
04.09.2016 | YEG Hassel | SpVgg Vreden | 0:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2016 | Preußen Münster II | TuS Hiltrup | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.09.2016 | TuS Haltern | Viktoria Heiden | 3:1 (0:0) |
11.09.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | SV Schermbeck | 1:3 (0:1) |
11.09.2016 | BSV Roxel | SV Rödinghausen II | 2:1 (0:1) |
11.09.2016 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | YEG Hassel | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.09.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | SV Spexard | 6:0 (2:0) |
11.09.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SV Zweckel | 5:0 (1:0) |
11.09.2016 | Delbrücker SC | SC Herford | 0:2 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2016 | SV Spexard | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 2:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2016 | SV Rödinghausen II | Victoria Clarholz | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.09.2016 | SV Schermbeck | Delbrücker SC | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.09.2016 | SC Herford | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 4:2 (2:2) |
18.09.2016 | SV Zweckel | Preußen Münster II | 3:0 (0:0) |
18.09.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | TuS Haltern | 4:2 (2:1) |
18.09.2016 | Viktoria Heiden | SpVgg Vreden | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.09.2016 | YEG Hassel | BSV Roxel | 1:3 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2016 | Preußen Münster II | SC Herford | 5:3 (3:1) |
25.09.2016 | TuS Haltern | SpVgg Vreden | 3:3 (1:2) |
25.09.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | YEG Hassel | 2:5 (0:2) |
25.09.2016 | BSV Roxel | SV Spexard | 0:3 (0:1) |
25.09.2016 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | Viktoria Heiden | 1:6 (0:2) |
25.09.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | SV Zweckel | 1:1 (0:0) |
25.09.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SV Schermbeck | 4:2 (1:1) |
25.09.2016 | Delbrücker SC | SV Rödinghausen II | 0:2 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2016 | SV Spexard | Victoria Clarholz | 2:4 (2:3) |
01.10.2016 | SC Herford | TuS Hiltrup | 1:5 (1:2) |
02.10.2016 | SV Rödinghausen II | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.10.2016 | SV Schermbeck | Preußen Münster II | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.10.2016 | SV Zweckel | TuS Haltern | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.10.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.10.2016 | Viktoria Heiden | BSV Roxel | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.10.2016 | YEG Hassel | Delbrücker SC | 0:0 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | Viktoria Heiden | 4:2 (3:1) |
09.10.2016 | Preußen Münster II | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:2 (0:1) |
09.10.2016 | TuS Haltern | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 5:0 (4:0) |
09.10.2016 | BSV Roxel | SpVgg Vreden | 2:1 (1:1) |
09.10.2016 | SV Zweckel | SC Herford | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.10.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | SV Schermbeck | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.10.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | YEG Hassel | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.10.2016 | Delbrücker SC | SV Spexard | 1:0 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | Victoria Clarholz | 4:0 (3:0) |
16.10.2016 | SV Rödinghausen II | TuS Hiltrup | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.10.2016 | SV Schermbeck | SV Zweckel | 4:2 (1:0) |
16.10.2016 | SC Herford | TuS Haltern | 0:5 (0:3) |
16.10.2016 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | BSV Roxel | 1:1 (1:1) |
16.10.2016 | Viktoria Heiden | Delbrücker SC | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.10.2016 | SV Spexard | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:3 (0:2) |
16.10.2016 | YEG Hassel | Preußen Münster II | 3:0 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 3:3 (1:1) |
23.10.2016 | TuS Haltern | BSV Roxel | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.10.2016 | SC Herford | SV Schermbeck | 4:0 (2:0) |
23.10.2016 | SV Zweckel | SV Rödinghausen II | 3:6 (1:1) |
23.10.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | YEG Hassel | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.10.2016 | Preußen Münster II | SV Spexard | 0:2 (0:1) |
23.10.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Viktoria Heiden | 3:1 (1:1) |
23.10.2016 | Delbrücker SC | SpVgg Vreden | 1:0 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2016 | SV Rödinghausen II | SC Herford | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.10.2016 | BSV Roxel | Victoria Clarholz | 1:2 (0:1) |
30.10.2016 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | Delbrücker SC | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.10.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.10.2016 | Viktoria Heiden | Preußen Münster II | 0:1 (0:0) |
30.10.2016 | SV Spexard | TuS Hiltrup | 2:0 (0:0) |
30.10.2016 | YEG Hassel | SV Zweckel | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.10.2016 | SV Schermbeck | TuS Haltern | 2:1 (1:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2016 | TuS Haltern | Victoria Clarholz | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.11.2016 | SV Schermbeck | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.11.2016 | SC Herford | YEG Hassel | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.11.2016 | SV Zweckel | SV Spexard | 0:1 (0:1) |
06.11.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | Viktoria Heiden | 5:1 (1:0) |
06.11.2016 | Preußen Münster II | SpVgg Vreden | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.11.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 5:0 (2:0) |
06.11.2016 | Delbrücker SC | BSV Roxel | 7:1 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2016 | TuS Haltern | SV Rödinghausen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
13.11.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | Delbrücker SC | 1:3 (0:1) |
13.11.2016 | BSV Roxel | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | TuS Hiltrup | 5:2 (1:2) |
13.11.2016 | SV Spexard | SC Herford | 3:1 (2:1) |
13.11.2016 | YEG Hassel | SV Schermbeck | 2:1 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | Viktoria Heiden | SV Zweckel | 3:2 (1:1) |
16.03.2017 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | Preußen Münster II | 3:2 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.11.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Victoria Clarholz | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.11.2016 | Delbrücker SC | TuS Haltern | 3:0 (2:0) |
27.11.2016 | SV Schermbeck | SV Spexard | 2:2 (2:2) |
27.11.2016 | SV Zweckel | SpVgg Vreden | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.11.2016 | Preußen Münster II | BSV Roxel | 5:0 (2:0) |
27.11.2016 | SV Rödinghausen II | YEG Hassel | 1:2 (0:2) |
27.11.2016 | SC Herford | Viktoria Heiden | 6:2 (3:1) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2016 | SV Schermbeck | Viktoria Heiden | 3:1 (0:1) |
04.12.2016 | TuS Hiltrup | BSV Roxel | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.12.2016 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Delbrücker SC | 2:2 (0:0) |
04.12.2016 | Preußen Münster II | Victoria Clarholz | 3:0 (2:0) |
04.12.2016 | SC Herford | SpVgg Vreden | 3:0 (2:0) |
04.12.2016 | SV Rödinghausen II | SV Spexard | 1:3 (1:2) |
25.02.2017 | YEG Hassel | TuS Haltern | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.02.2017 | SV Zweckel | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 1:2 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2016 | Delbrücker SC | Preußen Münster II | 3:0 (1:0) |
10.12.2016 | SV Spexard | YEG Hassel | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.12.2016 | SpVgg Vreden | SV Schermbeck | 4:0 (2:0) |
11.12.2016 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | SC Herford | 1:2 (0:0) |
11.12.2016 | BSV Roxel | SV Zweckel | 4:2 (1:1) |
11.12.2016 | Victoria Clarholz | TuS Hiltrup | 4:2 (2:2) |
11.12.2016 | TuS Haltern | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:1 (1:0) |
11.12.2016 | Viktoria Heiden | SV Rödinghausen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.02.2017 | SC Herford | BSV Roxel | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.02.2017 | Preußen Münster II | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:1 (1:1) |
19.02.2017 | SV Spexard | TuS Haltern | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.02.2017 | SV Zweckel | Victoria Clarholz | 1:1 (1:1) |
19.02.2017 | SV Schermbeck | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.02.2017 | SV Rödinghausen II | SpVgg Vreden | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.02.2017 | YEG Hassel | Viktoria Heiden | 3:2 (2:1) |
19.02.2017 | TuS Hiltrup | Delbrücker SC | 1:3 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2017 | BSV Roxel | SV Schermbeck | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.03.2017 | Delbrücker SC | SV Zweckel | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.03.2017 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | TuS Hiltrup | 1:2 (0:2) |
05.03.2017 | TuS Haltern | Preußen Münster II | 1:2 (0:0) |
05.03.2017 | Viktoria Heiden | SV Spexard | 4:1 (3:1) |
05.03.2017 | SpVgg Vreden | YEG Hassel | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.03.2017 | SC Herford | Victoria Clarholz | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.04.2017 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | SV Rödinghausen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2017 | Viktoria Heiden | TuS Haltern | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.03.2017 | SV Schermbeck | Victoria Clarholz | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.03.2017 | SV Rödinghausen II | BSV Roxel | 3:2 (1:0) |
12.03.2017 | YEG Hassel | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.03.2017 | SV Spexard | SpVgg Vreden | 0:3 (0:1) |
12.03.2017 | TuS Hiltrup | Preußen Münster II | 1:1 (1:0) |
12.03.2017 | SV Zweckel | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:1 (0:0) |
12.03.2017 | SC Herford | Delbrücker SC | 0:4 (0:2) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2017 | Victoria Clarholz | SV Rödinghausen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
19.03.2017 | Delbrücker SC | SV Schermbeck | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.03.2017 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SC Herford | 5:1 (3:1) |
19.03.2017 | Preußen Münster II | SV Zweckel | 4:0 (0:0) |
19.03.2017 | TuS Haltern | TuS Hiltrup | 3:1 (2:1) |
19.03.2017 | SpVgg Vreden | Viktoria Heiden | 2:0 (1:0) |
19.03.2017 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | SV Spexard | 0:4 (0:3) |
19.03.2017 | BSV Roxel | YEG Hassel | 0:3 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | SpVgg Vreden | TuS Haltern | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.03.2017 | YEG Hassel | Victoria Clarholz | 4:2 |
26.03.2017 | SV Spexard | BSV Roxel | 5:1 |
26.03.2017 | Viktoria Heiden | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 4:1 |
26.03.2017 | SV Zweckel | TuS Hiltrup | 2:2 |
26.03.2017 | SC Herford | Preußen Münster II | 3:1 |
26.03.2017 | SV Schermbeck | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:0 |
26.03.2017 | SV Rödinghausen II | Delbrücker SC | 0:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2017 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SV Rödinghausen II | 3:1 |
02.04.2017 | Preußen Münster II | SV Schermbeck | 1:4 |
02.04.2017 | TuS Hiltrup | SC Herford | 1:1 |
02.04.2017 | TuS Haltern | SV Zweckel | 2:1 |
02.04.2017 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | SpVgg Vreden | 1:5 |
02.04.2017 | BSV Roxel | Viktoria Heiden | 5:0 |
02.04.2017 | Victoria Clarholz | SV Spexard | 0:4 |
02.04.2017 | Delbrücker SC | YEG Hassel | 0:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2017 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | TuS Haltern | 0:3 (0:0) |
09.04.2017 | Viktoria Heiden | Victoria Clarholz | 1:1 (0:0) |
09.04.2017 | SpVgg Vreden | BSV Roxel | 3:1 (2:0) |
09.04.2017 | SC Herford | SV Zweckel | 6:2 (2:1) |
09.04.2017 | SV Schermbeck | TuS Hiltrup | 3:5 (0:2) |
09.04.2017 | SV Rödinghausen II | Preußen Münster II | 2:2 (1:1) |
09.04.2017 | YEG Hassel | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:3 (1:3) |
09.04.2017 | SV Spexard | Delbrücker SC | 1:3 (1:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2017 | TuS Hiltrup | SV Rödinghausen II | 0:3 (0:2) |
23.04.2017 | SV Zweckel | SV Schermbeck | 2:3 (2:2) |
23.04.2017 | TuS Haltern | SC Herford | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.04.2017 | BSV Roxel | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 2:2 (0:1) |
23.04.2017 | Victoria Clarholz | SpVgg Vreden | 1:4 (0:2) |
23.04.2017 | Delbrücker SC | Viktoria Heiden | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.04.2017 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SV Spexard | 1:1 (1:1) |
23.04.2017 | Preußen Münster II | YEG Hassel | 2:0 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2017 | BSV Roxel | TuS Haltern | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.04.2017 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | Victoria Clarholz | 1:3 (1:1) |
30.04.2017 | SV Schermbeck | SC Herford | 1:2 (0:2) |
30.04.2017 | SV Rödinghausen II | SV Zweckel | 8:0 (6:0) |
30.04.2017 | YEG Hassel | TuS Hiltrup | 2:1 (0:0) |
30.04.2017 | SV Spexard | Preußen Münster II | 1:2 (1:1) |
30.04.2017 | Viktoria Heiden | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:1 (2:1) |
30.04.2017 | SpVgg Vreden | Delbrücker SC | 1:3 (1:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2017 | SC Herford | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:2 (0:2) |
07.05.2017 | TuS Haltern | SV Schermbeck | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.05.2017 | Victoria Clarholz | BSV Roxel | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.05.2017 | Delbrücker SC | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.05.2017 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SpVgg Vreden | 0:3 (0:2) |
07.05.2017 | Preußen Münster II | Viktoria Heiden | 3:1 (2:0) |
07.05.2017 | TuS Hiltrup | SV Spexard | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.05.2017 | SV Zweckel | YEG Hassel | 2:4 (0:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2017 | Victoria Clarholz | TuS Haltern | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.05.2017 | SV Rödinghausen II | SV Schermbeck | 1:3 (1:2) |
14.05.2017 | YEG Hassel | SC Herford | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.05.2017 | SV Spexard | SV Zweckel | 2:2 (0:2) |
14.05.2017 | Viktoria Heiden | TuS Hiltrup | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.05.2017 | SpVgg Vreden | Preußen Münster II | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.05.2017 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:5 (0:1) |
14.05.2017 | BSV Roxel | Delbrücker SC | 1:3 (0:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2017 | SV Rödinghausen II | TuS Haltern | 2:2 (0:2) |
21.05.2017 | Delbrücker SC | Victoria Clarholz | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.05.2017 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | BSV Roxel | 2:3 (2:1) |
21.05.2017 | Preußen Münster II | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.05.2017 | TuS Hiltrup | SpVgg Vreden | 1:2 (0:1) |
21.05.2017 | SV Zweckel | Viktoria Heiden | 1:4 (0:0) |
21.05.2017 | SC Herford | SV Spexard | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.05.2017 | SV Schermbeck | YEG Hassel | 3:1 (1:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2017 | YEG Hassel | SV Rödinghausen II | 4:3 (4:0) |
28.05.2017 | SV Spexard | SV Schermbeck | 5:3 (1:1) |
28.05.2017 | Viktoria Heiden | SC Herford | 0:5 (0:2) |
28.05.2017 | SpVgg Vreden | SV Zweckel | 8:0 (4:0) |
28.05.2017 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | TuS Hiltrup | 0:5 (0:1) |
28.05.2017 | BSV Roxel | Preußen Münster II | 3:0 (0:0) |
28.05.2017 | Victoria Clarholz | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:6 (1:3) |
28.05.2017 | TuS Haltern | Delbrücker SC | 2:0 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TuS Haltern (N) | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 63:28 | 35 | 63 |
2. | (2) | SpVgg Vreden | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 75:29 | 46 | 62 |
3. | (3) | Delbrücker SC | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 52:22 | 30 | 58 |
4. | (4) | YEG Hassel | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 49:41 | 8 | 50 |
5. | (5) | Preußen Münster II | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 49:46 | 3 | 47 |
6. | (6) | SC Herford | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 59:56 | 3 | 46 |
7. | (8) | SV Spexard | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 55:52 | 3 | 44 |
8. | (9) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 61:45 | 16 | 43 |
9. | (7) | SV Rödinghausen II | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 61:48 | 13 | 42 |
10. | (11) | TuS Hiltrup | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 54:46 | 8 | 41 |
11. | (10) | Victoria Clarholz | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 52:64 | -12 | 40 |
12. | (12) | SV Schermbeck (A) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 50:60 | -10 | 38 |
13. | (14) | BSV Roxel (N) | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 43:60 | -17 | 34 |
14. | (13) | SuS Bad Westernkotten (N) | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 40:78 | -38 | 32 |
15. | (15) | Viktoria Heiden | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 45:78 | -33 | 23 |
16. | (16) | SV Zweckel (A) | 30 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 35:90 | -55 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
B S V R |
D e l b r |
P r e u & |
S C H e |
S V R & |
S V S c |
S V S p |
S V Z w |
S p V g g |
S u S B |
T u S H |
T u S H |
V i c t o |
V i k t o |
Y E G H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Gievenbeck | * | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 |
BSV Roxel (N) | 0:1 | * | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 0:3 |
Delbrücker SC | 2:1 | 7:1 | * | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 |
Preußen Münster II | 2:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | * | 5:3 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
SC Herford | 4:2 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 3:1 | * | 1:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:5 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 6:2 | 2:0 |
SV Rödinghausen II | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | * | 1:3 | 1:3 | 8:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:2 |
SV Schermbeck (A) | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 |
SV Spexard | 1:3 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 5:3 | * | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 0:0 |
SV Zweckel (A) | 1:1 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:6 | 2:3 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:4 |
SpVgg Vreden | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 8:0 | * | 3:0 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 |
SuS Bad Westernkotten (N) | 2:5 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 1:5 | * | 0:3 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 1:2 |
TuS Haltern (N) | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 5:0 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
TuS Hiltrup | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | * | 2:4 | 5:1 | 2:0 |
Victoria Clarholz | 2:6 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 4:2 | * | 4:2 | 2:5 |
Viktoria Heiden | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | * | 3:4 |
YEG Hassel | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 3:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|