1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | BSV Ammendorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.08.2016 | VfB Merseburg | VfB Sangerhausen | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.08.2016 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Magdeburger SV Börde | 1:3 (0:2) |
13.08.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | Burger BC 08 | 4:0 (3:0) |
13.08.2016 | Fortuna Magdeburg | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 2:2 (2:1) |
14.08.2016 | Askania Bernburg II | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.08.2016 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.08.2016 | Haldensleber SC | SV Dessau 05 | 0:0 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2016 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | Askania Bernburg II | 2:0 (2:0) |
26.08.2016 | VfB Sangerhausen | Haldensleber SC | 0:2 (0:0) |
27.08.2016 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2016 | Burger BC 08 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 1:4 (0:4) |
27.08.2016 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1. FC Amsdorf | 0:6 (0:3) |
27.08.2016 | Magdeburger SV Börde | VfB Merseburg | 2:2 (0:2) |
27.08.2016 | SV Dessau 05 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.10.2016 | BSV Ammendorf | Fortuna Magdeburg | 4:1 (3:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | BSV Ammendorf | 4:1 (2:1) |
10.09.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | Fortuna Magdeburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
10.09.2016 | VfB Merseburg | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.09.2016 | 1. FC Amsdorf | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 6:0 (2:0) |
10.09.2016 | Askania Bernburg II | Burger BC 08 | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2016 | SV Dessau 05 | VfB Sangerhausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.09.2016 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 3:0 (2:0) |
11.09.2016 | Haldensleber SC | Magdeburger SV Börde | 2:0 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2016 | VfB Sangerhausen | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 0:2 (0:2) |
17.09.2016 | Burger BC 08 | 1. FC Amsdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2016 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | VfB Merseburg | 2:2 (1:1) |
17.09.2016 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | Haldensleber SC | 4:3 (1:2) |
17.09.2016 | Fortuna Magdeburg | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2016 | Magdeburger SV Börde | SV Dessau 05 | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.11.2016 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Askania Bernburg II | 2:0 (2:0) |
25.03.2017 | BSV Ammendorf | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 0:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2016 | BSV Ammendorf | Askania Bernburg II | 4:0 (2:0) |
24.09.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2016 | VfB Merseburg | Burger BC 08 | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.09.2016 | VfB Sangerhausen | Magdeburger SV Börde | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.09.2016 | 1. FC Amsdorf | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.09.2016 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Fortuna Magdeburg | 4:0 (0:0) |
25.09.2016 | SV Dessau 05 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 5:1 (1:1) |
25.09.2016 | Haldensleber SC | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 3:1 (2:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2016 | Fortuna Magdeburg | Askania Bernburg II | 3:1 (2:1) |
01.10.2016 | BSV Ammendorf | 1. FC Amsdorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
01.10.2016 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | VfB Merseburg | 1:4 (0:2) |
01.10.2016 | Burger BC 08 | Haldensleber SC | 3:3 (1:1) |
01.10.2016 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | SV Dessau 05 | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.10.2016 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | VfB Sangerhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
01.10.2016 | Magdeburger SV Börde | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 0:3 (0:0) |
01.10.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 0:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2016 | VfB Merseburg | BSV Ammendorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
15.10.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 2:3 (0:1) |
15.10.2016 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2016 | Askania Bernburg II | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 0:2 (0:0) |
15.10.2016 | Magdeburger SV Börde | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:8 (1:3) |
15.10.2016 | VfB Sangerhausen | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 2:1 (0:1) |
15.10.2016 | SV Dessau 05 | Burger BC 08 | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.10.2016 | Haldensleber SC | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 3:1 (3:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2016 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | SV Dessau 05 | 0:4 (0:1) |
22.10.2016 | Burger BC 08 | VfB Sangerhausen | 2:1 (1:1) |
22.10.2016 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | Magdeburger SV Börde | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.10.2016 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 1:1 (1:0) |
22.10.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1. FC Amsdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2016 | Fortuna Magdeburg | VfB Merseburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.10.2016 | BSV Ammendorf | Haldensleber SC | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.10.2016 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Askania Bernburg II | 1:1 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2016 | VfB Sangerhausen | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 1:4 (0:1) |
29.10.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | Askania Bernburg II | 6:2 (2:1) |
29.10.2016 | VfB Merseburg | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2:1 (1:1) |
29.10.2016 | 1. FC Amsdorf | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.10.2016 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 4:1 (1:0) |
29.10.2016 | SV Dessau 05 | BSV Ammendorf | 3:1 (2:1) |
30.10.2016 | Magdeburger SV Börde | Burger BC 08 | 6:1 (3:0) |
30.10.2016 | Haldensleber SC | Fortuna Magdeburg | 3:2 (1:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2016 | BSV Ammendorf | VfB Sangerhausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.11.2016 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Magdeburger SV Börde | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.11.2016 | Burger BC 08 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 0:1 (0:1) |
05.11.2016 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2016 | Askania Bernburg II | 1. FC Amsdorf | 1:2 (1:0) |
05.11.2016 | Fortuna Magdeburg | SV Dessau 05 | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | Haldensleber SC | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.11.2016 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | VfB Merseburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 1. FC Amsdorf | 0:3 (0:0) |
19.11.2016 | VfB Merseburg | Askania Bernburg II | 5:0 (2:0) |
19.11.2016 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 0:3 (0:2) |
19.11.2016 | Magdeburger SV Börde | BSV Ammendorf | 1:4 (1:4) |
19.11.2016 | VfB Sangerhausen | Fortuna Magdeburg | 3:2 (2:1) |
19.11.2016 | Haldensleber SC | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 2:2 (0:2) |
18.02.2017 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | Burger BC 08 | 0:3 W |
18.02.2017 | SV Dessau 05 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1:1 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2016 | BSV Ammendorf | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 6:1 (4:1) |
26.11.2016 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 2:3 (1:0) |
26.11.2016 | Burger BC 08 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 1:2 (0:2) |
26.11.2016 | 1. FC Amsdorf | VfB Merseburg | 1:1 (0:1) |
26.11.2016 | Askania Bernburg II | Haldensleber SC | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.11.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | VfB Sangerhausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.11.2016 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | SV Dessau 05 | 1:0 (1:0) |
27.11.2016 | Fortuna Magdeburg | Magdeburger SV Börde | 0:0 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | VfB Merseburg | 1:1 (1:1) |
03.12.2016 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | BSV Ammendorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.12.2016 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:2 (0:1) |
03.12.2016 | Magdeburger SV Börde | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 0:2 (0:2) |
03.12.2016 | VfB Sangerhausen | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 1:2 (0:2) |
03.12.2016 | SV Dessau 05 | Askania Bernburg II | 4:0 (1:0) |
18.02.2017 | Haldensleber SC | 1. FC Amsdorf | 2:2 (2:2) |
25.03.2017 | Burger BC 08 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 1:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2016 | Askania Bernburg II | VfB Sangerhausen | 1:3 (0:3) |
10.12.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 5:2 (1:2) |
10.12.2016 | VfB Merseburg | Haldensleber SC | 4:1 (3:0) |
10.12.2016 | 1. FC Amsdorf | SV Dessau 05 | 2:2 (0:2) |
10.12.2016 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:2 (0:1) |
10.12.2016 | Fortuna Magdeburg | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.12.2016 | BSV Ammendorf | Burger BC 08 | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.12.2016 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Magdeburger SV Börde | 2:1 (2:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2016 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1:5 (1:2) |
12.11.2016 | VfB Sangerhausen | 1. FC Amsdorf | 2:7 (0:3) |
17.12.2016 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 2:2 (0:2) |
17.12.2016 | Magdeburger SV Börde | Askania Bernburg II | 3:2 (3:1) |
25.03.2017 | SV Dessau 05 | VfB Merseburg | 0:1 |
26.03.2017 | Haldensleber SC | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 2:2 |
17.04.2017 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | BSV Ammendorf | 1:3 (0:1) |
17.04.2017 | Burger BC 08 | Fortuna Magdeburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.02.2017 | BSV Ammendorf | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 2:1 (0:1) |
24.02.2017 | VfB Sangerhausen | VfB Merseburg | 1:4 (1:3) |
25.02.2017 | Magdeburger SV Börde | 1. FC Amsdorf | 2:2 (2:1) |
25.02.2017 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | Askania Bernburg II | 6:0 (3:0) |
25.02.2017 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 0:2 (0:0) |
25.02.2017 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Fortuna Magdeburg | 3:4 (0:2) |
01.05.2017 | Burger BC 08 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1:1 (1:0) |
01.05.2017 | SV Dessau 05 | Haldensleber SC | 2:0 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2017 | Askania Bernburg II | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.03.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | SV Dessau 05 | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.03.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.03.2017 | VfB Merseburg | Magdeburger SV Börde | 5:2 (2:2) |
05.03.2017 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Burger BC 08 | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.03.2017 | Haldensleber SC | VfB Sangerhausen | 4:0 (1:0) |
05.03.2017 | Fortuna Magdeburg | BSV Ammendorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.04.2017 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 2:1 (2:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2017 | BSV Ammendorf | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2:0 |
11.03.2017 | Fortuna Magdeburg | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 1:3 |
11.03.2017 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | VfB Merseburg | 3:0 |
11.03.2017 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1. FC Amsdorf | 1:5 |
11.03.2017 | Burger BC 08 | Askania Bernburg II | 0:1 |
11.03.2017 | VfB Sangerhausen | SV Dessau 05 | 1:3 |
11.03.2017 | Magdeburger SV Börde | Haldensleber SC | 1:1 |
12.03.2017 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 0:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | VfB Sangerhausen | 2:0 |
18.03.2017 | Askania Bernburg II | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 2:2 |
18.03.2017 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Burger BC 08 | 5:0 |
18.03.2017 | VfB Merseburg | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 3:2 |
18.03.2017 | SV Dessau 05 | Magdeburger SV Börde | 4:0 |
18.03.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:2 |
19.03.2017 | Haldensleber SC | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 4:1 |
19.03.2017 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | BSV Ammendorf | 0:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 4:0 |
01.04.2017 | Burger BC 08 | VfB Merseburg | 1:7 |
01.04.2017 | Magdeburger SV Börde | VfB Sangerhausen | 1:2 |
01.04.2017 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | Haldensleber SC | 0:1 |
02.04.2017 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 1. FC Amsdorf | 0:5 |
02.04.2017 | Fortuna Magdeburg | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 0:3 |
02.04.2017 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | SV Dessau 05 | 1:2 |
02.04.2017 | Askania Bernburg II | BSV Ammendorf | 0:7 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2017 | 1. FC Amsdorf | BSV Ammendorf | 1:1 |
08.04.2017 | VfB Merseburg | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 3:2 |
08.04.2017 | VfB Sangerhausen | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:0 |
08.04.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | Magdeburger SV Börde | 2:0 |
08.04.2017 | Askania Bernburg II | Fortuna Magdeburg | 0:0 |
09.04.2017 | Haldensleber SC | Burger BC 08 | 3:1 |
09.04.2017 | SV Dessau 05 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1:1 |
09.04.2017 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2017 | Fortuna Magdeburg | 1. FC Amsdorf | 0:2 |
13.04.2017 | BSV Ammendorf | VfB Merseburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
15.04.2017 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 6:1 (3:1) |
15.04.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | Askania Bernburg II | 12:0 (7:0) |
15.04.2017 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | Magdeburger SV Börde | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.04.2017 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | VfB Sangerhausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.04.2017 | Burger BC 08 | SV Dessau 05 | 1:3 (0:0) |
15.04.2017 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Haldensleber SC | 3:1 (1:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 3:0 W |
22.04.2017 | 1. FC Amsdorf | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 3:1 (1:1) |
22.04.2017 | SV Dessau 05 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.04.2017 | VfB Sangerhausen | Burger BC 08 | 1:2 (1:0) |
22.04.2017 | Magdeburger SV Börde | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2017 | VfB Merseburg | Fortuna Magdeburg | 5:1 (1:0) |
23.04.2017 | Askania Bernburg II | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 0:2 (0:0) |
23.04.2017 | Haldensleber SC | BSV Ammendorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | VfB Merseburg | 2:1 (2:1) |
28.04.2017 | BSV Ammendorf | SV Dessau 05 | 6:0 (3:0) |
29.04.2017 | Askania Bernburg II | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2017 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 3:3 (1:2) |
29.04.2017 | Burger BC 08 | Magdeburger SV Börde | 0:1 (0:1) |
29.04.2017 | Fortuna Magdeburg | Haldensleber SC | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.04.2017 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 1. FC Amsdorf | 3:5 (2:2) |
30.04.2017 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | VfB Sangerhausen | 2:2 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 3:1 (1:1) |
05.05.2017 | VfB Sangerhausen | BSV Ammendorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
06.05.2017 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Askania Bernburg II | 4:0 (2:0) |
06.05.2017 | Magdeburger SV Börde | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.05.2017 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | Burger BC 08 | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2017 | VfB Merseburg | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 1:1 (0:1) |
06.05.2017 | SV Dessau 05 | Fortuna Magdeburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.05.2017 | Haldensleber SC | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2:5 (1:2) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2017 | 1. FC Amsdorf | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 4:1 (1:1) |
13.05.2017 | Askania Bernburg II | VfB Merseburg | 3:9 (3:4) |
13.05.2017 | Burger BC 08 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.05.2017 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 2:1 (0:1) |
13.05.2017 | BSV Ammendorf | Magdeburger SV Börde | 2:1 (2:0) |
13.05.2017 | Fortuna Magdeburg | VfB Sangerhausen | 1:2 (0:2) |
13.05.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | SV Dessau 05 | 2:2 (0:1) |
14.05.2017 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Haldensleber SC | 5:0 (4:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2017 | VfB Sangerhausen | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1:4 (0:1) |
20.05.2017 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 3:2 (1:0) |
20.05.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | Burger BC 08 | 4:1 (1:1) |
20.05.2017 | VfB Merseburg | 1. FC Amsdorf | 2:3 (0:1) |
20.05.2017 | SV Dessau 05 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.05.2017 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | BSV Ammendorf | 2:2 (2:1) |
21.05.2017 | Haldensleber SC | Askania Bernburg II | 9:0 (4:0) |
21.05.2017 | Magdeburger SV Börde | Fortuna Magdeburg | 3:4 (1:2) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2017 | BSV Ammendorf | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 7:0 (4:0) |
25.05.2017 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Haldensleber SC | 3:0 W |
27.05.2017 | VfB Merseburg | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 5:0 (2:0) |
27.05.2017 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Burger BC 08 | 4:3 (2:1) |
27.05.2017 | Fortuna Magdeburg | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 4:1 (2:1) |
27.05.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | Magdeburger SV Börde | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.05.2017 | Askania Bernburg II | SV Dessau 05 | 0:4 (0:0) |
28.05.2017 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | VfB Sangerhausen | 5:3 (3:2) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2017 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 1:1 (1:0) |
03.06.2017 | Haldensleber SC | VfB Merseburg | 1:2 (0:2) |
03.06.2017 | SV Dessau 05 | 1. FC Amsdorf | 4:1 (2:0) |
03.06.2017 | VfB Sangerhausen | Askania Bernburg II | 12:0 (5:0) |
03.06.2017 | Magdeburger SV Börde | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 2:2 (2:2) |
03.06.2017 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 2:7 (0:5) |
03.06.2017 | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | Fortuna Magdeburg | 1:3 (0:0) |
03.06.2017 | Burger BC 08 | BSV Ammendorf | 1:9 (0:4) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.06.2017 | BSV Ammendorf | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 7:2 (4:0) |
10.06.2017 | Fortuna Magdeburg | Burger BC 08 | 1:1 (1:1) |
10.06.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 3:0 (2:0) |
10.06.2017 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 3:1 (2:1) |
10.06.2017 | Askania Bernburg II | Magdeburger SV Börde | 1:2 (1:2) |
10.06.2017 | 1. FC Amsdorf | VfB Sangerhausen | 8:2 (3:2) |
10.06.2017 | VfB Merseburg | SV Dessau 05 | 1:1 (1:1) |
10.06.2017 | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | Haldensleber SC | 3:2 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 30 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 68:28 | 40 | 67 |
2. | (2) | BSV Ammendorf | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 83:21 | 62 | 66 |
3. | (3) | 1. FC Amsdorf | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 88:34 | 54 | 63 |
4. | (4) | VfB Merseburg | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 78:38 | 40 | 58 |
5. | (5) | SV Dessau 05 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 52:25 | 27 | 54 |
6. | (6) | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau (N) | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 69:30 | 39 | 49 |
7. | (7) | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 52:47 | 5 | 47 |
8. | (8) | Haldensleber SC | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 58:52 | 6 | 41 |
9. | (9) | Fortuna Magdeburg (N) | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 40:50 | -10 | 39 |
10. | (10) | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 48:65 | -17 | 37 |
11. | (11) | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 51:71 | -20 | 29 |
12. | (13) | Magdeburger SV Börde | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 36:58 | -22 | 29 |
13. | (12) | VfB Sangerhausen | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 45:69 | -24 | 29 |
14. | (14) | 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 25:66 | -41 | 21 |
15. | (15) | Burger BC 08 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 29:74 | -45 | 21 |
16. | (16) | Askania Bernburg II | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 17:111 | -94 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
A s k a n |
B S V A |
B u r g e |
F o r t u |
G r & u u |
H a l d e |
M a g d e |
S V B l |
S V B l |
S V D e |
S V E d |
V f B M |
V f B S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Amsdorf | * | 6:0 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 8:2 |
1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | 1:5 | * | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 3:5 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 5:3 |
Askania Bernburg II | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:7 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 3:9 | 1:3 |
BSV Ammendorf | 1:1 | 7:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | * | 3:0 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 7:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
Burger BC 08 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:9 | * | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 2:1 |
Fortuna Magdeburg (N) | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | * | 4:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 |
Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 0:6 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | * | 4:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:7 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
Haldensleber SC | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 9:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 4:1 | * | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 |
Magdeburger SV Börde | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 6:1 | 3:4 | 1:8 | 1:1 | * | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 6:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau (N) | 0:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 12:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
SV Dessau 05 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 0:5 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:4 | * | 1:4 | 2:2 |
VfB Merseburg | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | * | 3:0 |
VfB Sangerhausen | 2:7 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 12:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|