1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2016 | Tasmania Berlin | TSV Rudow | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.08.2016 | Berliner SC | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.08.2016 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.08.2016 | SFC Stern | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.08.2016 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 2:1 (2:1) |
14.08.2016 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Nordberliner SC | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.08.2016 | SD Croatia Berlin | BFC Preussen | 1:0 (0:0) |
14.08.2016 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | SC Staaken | 0:4 (0:1) |
14.08.2016 | SV Empor Berlin | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 1:2 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2016 | TSV Rudow | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 6:0 W |
17.08.2016 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.08.2016 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | SFC Stern | 1:4 (0:2) |
17.08.2016 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | SD Croatia Berlin | 2:3 (2:2) |
17.08.2016 | Nordberliner SC | Berliner SC | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.08.2016 | SC Staaken | SV Empor Berlin | 2:2 (1:0) |
17.08.2016 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:3 (1:1) |
18.08.2016 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 2:2 (1:0) |
31.08.2016 | BFC Preussen | Tasmania Berlin | 1:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2016 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 4:2 (2:1) |
21.08.2016 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 3:2 (1:1) |
21.08.2016 | Nordberliner SC | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:2 (0:1) |
21.08.2016 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 5:1 (2:0) |
21.08.2016 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Berliner SC | 2:5 (2:2) |
21.08.2016 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | Tasmania Berlin | 0:2 (0:1) |
21.08.2016 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SC Staaken | 1:3 (0:2) |
21.08.2016 | TSV Rudow | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 6:2 (2:1) |
24.08.2016 | BFC Preussen | SFC Stern | 0:0 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2016 | SV Empor Berlin | TSV Rudow | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.08.2016 | SFC Stern | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.08.2016 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 1:5 (1:1) |
28.08.2016 | SC Staaken | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 5:0 (2:0) |
28.08.2016 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | Berliner SC | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.08.2016 | Tasmania Berlin | Nordberliner SC | 4:0 (2:0) |
28.08.2016 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 4:1 (1:1) |
28.08.2016 | SD Croatia Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:1 (0:1) |
28.08.2016 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | BFC Preussen | 1:4 (1:3) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2016 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 4:3 (0:0) |
04.09.2016 | BFC Preussen | SV Empor Berlin | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.09.2016 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3:2 (2:2) |
04.09.2016 | Nordberliner SC | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.09.2016 | Berliner SC | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.09.2016 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | SFC Stern | 3:5 (0:1) |
04.09.2016 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Tasmania Berlin | 0:2 (0:2) |
04.09.2016 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.09.2016 | TSV Rudow | SC Staaken | 0:0 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2016 | BFC Preussen | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.09.2016 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | SC Staaken | 2:6 (1:2) |
18.09.2016 | Nordberliner SC | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 2:1 (0:1) |
18.09.2016 | Berliner SC | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 4:0 (2:0) |
18.09.2016 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SFC Stern | 1:2 (1:0) |
18.09.2016 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | Tasmania Berlin | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.09.2016 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:3 (1:1) |
18.09.2016 | TSV Rudow | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 2:1 (0:1) |
18.09.2016 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 1:1 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2016 | SV Empor Berlin | Nordberliner SC | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.09.2016 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | BFC Preussen | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.09.2016 | SFC Stern | Berliner SC | 2:1 (1:1) |
25.09.2016 | SC Staaken | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.09.2016 | Tasmania Berlin | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.09.2016 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 3:1 (0:1) |
25.09.2016 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 6:0 (4:0) |
25.09.2016 | TSV Rudow | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 4:2 (3:2) |
25.09.2016 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 4:4 (1:2) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2016 | BFC Preussen | TSV Rudow | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.10.2016 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.10.2016 | Nordberliner SC | SC Staaken | 2:4 (1:3) |
02.10.2016 | Berliner SC | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 2:4 (0:2) |
02.10.2016 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | SFC Stern | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.10.2016 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:2 (0:0) |
02.10.2016 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SV Empor Berlin | 1:5 (0:4) |
02.10.2016 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Tasmania Berlin | 1:5 (0:3) |
02.10.2016 | SD Croatia Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2016 | SV Empor Berlin | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.10.2016 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 2:1 (0:1) |
16.10.2016 | SFC Stern | Nordberliner SC | 3:3 (1:1) |
16.10.2016 | SD Croatia Berlin | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.10.2016 | SC Staaken | BFC Preussen | 1:1 (1:1) |
16.10.2016 | Tasmania Berlin | Berliner SC | 4:1 (3:1) |
16.10.2016 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.10.2016 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | TSV Rudow | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.10.2016 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 2:5 (2:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2016 | SV Empor Berlin | Berliner SC | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.10.2016 | BFC Preussen | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 5:2 (1:1) |
23.10.2016 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 0:3 (0:3) |
23.10.2016 | SFC Stern | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.10.2016 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Tasmania Berlin | 0:5 (0:1) |
23.10.2016 | SC Staaken | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:1 (0:0) |
23.10.2016 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Nordberliner SC | 5:0 (2:0) |
23.10.2016 | TSV Rudow | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 4:1 (2:0) |
23.10.2016 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 2:4 (1:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2016 | SD Croatia Berlin | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 3:0 (2:0) |
06.11.2016 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | BFC Preussen | 0:5 (0:3) |
06.11.2016 | Nordberliner SC | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4:3 (4:0) |
06.11.2016 | Berliner SC | SC Staaken | 1:4 (0:1) |
06.11.2016 | Tasmania Berlin | SFC Stern | 4:0 (2:0) |
06.11.2016 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:5 (0:1) |
06.11.2016 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | SV Empor Berlin | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.11.2016 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 8:2 (4:2) |
06.11.2016 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | TSV Rudow | 1:0 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2016 | SV Empor Berlin | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.11.2016 | BFC Preussen | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:3 (1:1) |
13.11.2016 | SFC Stern | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 6:0 (1:0) |
13.11.2016 | SC Staaken | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 4:0 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Berliner SC | 2:2 (2:1) |
13.11.2016 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | Tasmania Berlin | 0:4 (0:1) |
13.11.2016 | TSV Rudow | Nordberliner SC | 2:1 (1:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2016 | SD Croatia Berlin | SC Staaken | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.11.2016 | Nordberliner SC | BFC Preussen | 1:7 (0:3) |
20.11.2016 | Berliner SC | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 2:2 (1:1) |
20.11.2016 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 3:6 (0:4) |
20.11.2016 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | SFC Stern | 1:5 (0:1) |
20.11.2016 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | TSV Rudow | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.11.2016 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.11.2016 | Tasmania Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 2:1 (2:0) |
20.11.2016 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 1:0 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2016 | SV Empor Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 4:2 (1:1) |
27.11.2016 | BFC Preussen | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 4:0 (0:0) |
27.11.2016 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | Nordberliner SC | 1:0 (1:0) |
27.11.2016 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 5:1 (3:0) |
27.11.2016 | SC Staaken | Tasmania Berlin | 1:0 (1:0) |
27.11.2016 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SD Croatia Berlin | 4:2 (3:2) |
27.11.2016 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 4:1 (0:1) |
27.11.2016 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | SFC Stern | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.11.2016 | TSV Rudow | Berliner SC | 4:1 (1:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2016 | Nordberliner SC | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 2:4 (0:1) |
04.12.2016 | SFC Stern | SV Empor Berlin | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.12.2016 | Berliner SC | BFC Preussen | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.12.2016 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 5:0 (2:0) |
04.12.2016 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | TSV Rudow | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.12.2016 | Tasmania Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.12.2016 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SC Staaken | 2:5 (0:3) |
04.12.2016 | SD Croatia Berlin | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.12.2016 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 6:0 (3:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2016 | SV Empor Berlin | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 2:4 (0:2) |
10.12.2016 | BFC Preussen | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 6:0 (2:0) |
11.12.2016 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | Berliner SC | 1:4 (0:2) |
11.12.2016 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Tasmania Berlin | 0:5 (0:3) |
11.12.2016 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 11:0 (7:0) |
11.12.2016 | SC Staaken | SFC Stern | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.12.2016 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 5:1 (3:0) |
11.12.2016 | TSV Rudow | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.12.2016 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Nordberliner SC | 0:2 (0:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2016 | SV Empor Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:2 (1:1) |
17.12.2016 | Berliner SC | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 4:0 (1:0) |
17.12.2016 | Tasmania Berlin | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.12.2016 | TSV Rudow | SFC Stern | 4:1 (0:0) |
17.12.2016 | SC Staaken | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 5:0 (3:0) |
18.12.2016 | SD Croatia Berlin | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 2:1 (0:1) |
18.12.2016 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | BFC Preussen | 2:7 (0:3) |
18.12.2016 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | Nordberliner SC | 1:2 (0:2) |
18.12.2016 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3:3 (3:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2017 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | SFC Stern | 1:1 (0:0) |
26.02.2017 | BFC Preussen | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.02.2017 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | SC Staaken | 2:3 (1:1) |
26.02.2017 | Nordberliner SC | Tasmania Berlin | 1:1 (1:0) |
26.02.2017 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.02.2017 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.02.2017 | Berliner SC | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 1:0 (1:0) |
26.02.2017 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 5:2 (2:1) |
26.02.2017 | TSV Rudow | SV Empor Berlin | 0:1 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2017 | SD Croatia Berlin | Berliner SC | 2:0 (0:0) |
04.03.2017 | SV Empor Berlin | BFC Preussen | 4:1 (1:0) |
05.03.2017 | SFC Stern | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 2:1 (2:0) |
05.03.2017 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Nordberliner SC | 1:1 (1:1) |
05.03.2017 | Tasmania Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:2 (0:1) |
05.03.2017 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 6:0 (2:0) |
05.03.2017 | SC Staaken | TSV Rudow | 1:1 (0:1) |
05.03.2017 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 7:1 (4:0) |
05.03.2017 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 1:3 (0:2) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2017 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | SV Empor Berlin | 1:1 |
12.03.2017 | BFC Preussen | SC Staaken | 1:1 |
12.03.2017 | Nordberliner SC | SFC Stern | 2:2 |
12.03.2017 | Berliner SC | Tasmania Berlin | 3:2 |
12.03.2017 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 0:3 |
12.03.2017 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | SD Croatia Berlin | 3:3 |
12.03.2017 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:0 |
12.03.2017 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 2:1 |
12.03.2017 | TSV Rudow | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2017 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | TSV Rudow | 5:1 |
19.03.2017 | SFC Stern | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:0 |
19.03.2017 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | Berliner SC | 2:1 |
19.03.2017 | Tasmania Berlin | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 6:1 |
19.03.2017 | SC Staaken | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 8:0 |
19.03.2017 | SD Croatia Berlin | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 3:0 |
19.03.2017 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | BFC Preussen | 4:2 |
19.03.2017 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | Nordberliner SC | 2:5 |
04.05.2017 | SV Empor Berlin | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 3:2 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2:0 |
26.03.2017 | BFC Preussen | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4:1 |
26.03.2017 | Nordberliner SC | SV Empor Berlin | 2:5 |
26.03.2017 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | TSV Rudow | 0:2 |
26.03.2017 | Berliner SC | SFC Stern | 0:0 |
26.03.2017 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:1 |
26.03.2017 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 0:2 |
26.03.2017 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | SC Staaken | 0:0 |
05.04.2017 | SD Croatia Berlin | Tasmania Berlin | 3:4 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2017 | SV Empor Berlin | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:1 |
02.04.2017 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 2:0 |
02.04.2017 | SFC Stern | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 4:0 |
02.04.2017 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:1 |
02.04.2017 | Tasmania Berlin | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 9:1 |
02.04.2017 | SC Staaken | Nordberliner SC | 9:0 |
02.04.2017 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 4:1 |
02.04.2017 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | Berliner SC | 2:4 |
02.04.2017 | TSV Rudow | BFC Preussen | 3:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2017 | SFC Stern | TSV Rudow | 5:0 |
09.04.2017 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | Tasmania Berlin | 1:2 |
09.04.2017 | BFC Preussen | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 4:2 |
09.04.2017 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 1:2 |
09.04.2017 | Nordberliner SC | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 2:2 |
09.04.2017 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | Berliner SC | 5:2 (2:0) |
09.04.2017 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | SD Croatia Berlin | 0:0 |
09.04.2017 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SV Empor Berlin | 5:0 |
09.04.2017 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | SC Staaken | 1:8 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2017 | SFC Stern | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 2:1 (0:0) |
14.04.2017 | Berliner SC | Nordberliner SC | 3:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2017 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | TSV Rudow | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.04.2017 | Tasmania Berlin | BFC Preussen | 3:2 (1:1) |
14.04.2017 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2017 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 4:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2017 | SV Empor Berlin | SC Staaken | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2017 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:4 (0:1) |
14.04.2017 | SD Croatia Berlin | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 3:0 (0:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2017 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 4:1 (1:1) |
17.04.2017 | BFC Preussen | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:3 (0:1) |
17.04.2017 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
17.04.2017 | Nordberliner SC | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:1 (2:0) |
17.04.2017 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 0:7 (0:2) |
17.04.2017 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | SFC Stern | 2:1 (1:1) |
17.04.2017 | SC Staaken | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 3:2 (1:1) |
17.04.2017 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | Berliner SC | 2:2 (1:0) |
17.04.2017 | TSV Rudow | Tasmania Berlin | 2:0 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2017 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | TSV Rudow | 2:1 (2:0) |
23.04.2017 | Nordberliner SC | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.04.2017 | Berliner SC | SV Empor Berlin | 2:2 (2:1) |
23.04.2017 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | BFC Preussen | 1:12 (1:6) |
23.04.2017 | Tasmania Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 6:1 (5:0) |
23.04.2017 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 3:5 (3:1) |
23.04.2017 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | SC Staaken | 0:5 (0:2) |
23.04.2017 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.04.2017 | SD Croatia Berlin | SFC Stern | 1:1 (0:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2017 | SV Empor Berlin | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 1:1 (0:0) |
29.04.2017 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Nordberliner SC | 2:1 (1:0) |
30.04.2017 | BFC Preussen | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.04.2017 | SFC Stern | Tasmania Berlin | 3:1 (2:1) |
30.04.2017 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 2:0 (2:0) |
30.04.2017 | SC Staaken | Berliner SC | 4:1 (3:0) |
30.04.2017 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 6:0 (4:0) |
30.04.2017 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:2 (0:0) |
30.04.2017 | TSV Rudow | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 2:2 (0:2) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2017 | Nordberliner SC | TSV Rudow | 2:1 (1:0) |
07.05.2017 | Berliner SC | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 3:3 (1:2) |
07.05.2017 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 0:8 (0:5) |
07.05.2017 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SFC Stern | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.05.2017 | Tasmania Berlin | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.05.2017 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | SC Staaken | 0:2 (0:0) |
07.05.2017 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 4:0 (1:0) |
07.05.2017 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | BFC Preussen | 2:1 (1:1) |
07.05.2017 | SD Croatia Berlin | SV Empor Berlin | 4:0 (3:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2017 | SV Empor Berlin | Tasmania Berlin | 1:4 (1:1) |
14.05.2017 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 3:0 (0:0) |
14.05.2017 | BFC Preussen | Nordberliner SC | 4:2 (1:2) |
14.05.2017 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | Berliner SC | 2:0 (2:0) |
14.05.2017 | SFC Stern | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 8:0 (5:0) |
14.05.2017 | SC Staaken | SD Croatia Berlin | 3:1 (1:0) |
14.05.2017 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 3:0 (2:0) |
14.05.2017 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.05.2017 | TSV Rudow | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 1:4 (0:2) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2017 | Nordberliner SC | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 3:1 (2:1) |
21.05.2017 | SFC Stern | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 6:1 (2:0) |
21.05.2017 | Berliner SC | TSV Rudow | 1:2 (0:1) |
21.05.2017 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 0:11 (0:4) |
21.05.2017 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | SV Empor Berlin | 3:1 (2:0) |
21.05.2017 | Tasmania Berlin | SC Staaken | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.05.2017 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 0:3 (0:3) |
21.05.2017 | Reinickendorfer Füchse | BFC Preussen | 1:4 (0:1) |
21.05.2017 | SD Croatia Berlin | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1:4 (0:2) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2017 | Tasmania Berlin | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 2:2 (1:0) |
28.05.2017 | SFC Stern | BFC Preussen | 5:2 (4:1) |
28.05.2017 | Berliner SC | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | 9:0 (9:0) |
28.05.2017 | SV Empor Berlin | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 0:2 (0:0) |
28.05.2017 | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 1:3 (0:1) |
28.05.2017 | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 5:4 (3:0) |
28.05.2017 | SC Staaken | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.05.2017 | SD Croatia Berlin | Nordberliner SC | 4:1 (0:0) |
28.05.2017 | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | TSV Rudow | 0:6 (0:2) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.06.2017 | SV Empor Berlin | SFC Stern | 1:3 (1:1) |
11.06.2017 | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.06.2017 | BFC Preussen | Berliner SC | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.06.2017 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | SD Croatia Berlin | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.06.2017 | SC Staaken | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 3:2 (1:0) |
11.06.2017 | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | Nordberliner SC | 4:1 (2:0) |
11.06.2017 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | Tasmania Berlin | 4:0 (2:0) |
11.06.2017 | TSV Rudow | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 6:4 (2:1) |
11.06.2017 | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 2:6 (2:2) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Staaken | 33 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 103:25 | 78 | 83 |
2. | (2) | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 33 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 104:27 | 77 | 75 |
3. | (3) | SD Croatia Berlin | 33 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 60:33 | 27 | 66 |
4. | (5) | SFC Stern | 33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 84:40 | 44 | 65 |
5. | (4) | Tasmania Berlin | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 83:34 | 49 | 64 |
6. | (6) | TSV Rudow | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 66:45 | 21 | 56 |
7. | (7) | BFC Preussen | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 85:50 | 35 | 50 |
8. | (8) | Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin (N) | 33 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 72:50 | 22 | 50 |
9. | (9) | SV Empor Berlin | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 60:55 | 5 | 45 |
10. | (11) | TuS Makkabi Berlin (N) | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 59:68 | -9 | 44 |
11. | (10) | Berliner SC | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 64:58 | 6 | 43 |
12. | (12) | Nordberliner SC | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 50:85 | -35 | 39 |
13. | (14) | Reinickendorfer Füchse | 33 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 56:75 | -19 | 37 |
14. | (15) | BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 33 | 11 | 3 | 19 | 68:95 | -27 | 36 |
15. | (13) | DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln (N) | 33 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 48:75 | -27 | 35 |
16. | (16) | BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 33 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 43:86 | -43 | 26 |
17. | (17) | 1. FC Wilmersdorf | 33 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 40:116 | -76 | 17 |
18. | (18) | BSV Hürtürkel Berlin (A) | 33 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 30:158 | -128 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
B F C D |
B F C P |
B S V A |
B S V H |
B e r l i |
B l a u - |
D J K S |
E i n t r |
N o r d b |
R e i n i |
S C S t |
S D C r |
S F C S |
S V E m |
T S V R |
T a s m a |
T u S M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Wilmersdorf | * | 3:1 | 2:7 | 3:6 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 1:3 | --- | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 0:2 |
BFC Dynamo Berlin II | 2:1 | * | --- | 3:5 | 6:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 5:4 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 |
BFC Preussen | 4:2 | 6:0 | * | 0:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 |
BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin | 2:1 | 2:4 | 1:4 | * | 6:0 | 2:4 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:5 | 4:4 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:0 | --- | 0:6 | 0:4 | 3:3 |
BSV Hürtürkel Berlin (A) | 8:2 | 0:1 | 1:12 | 2:6 | * | 2:5 | 0:11 | 0:8 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:8 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 0:3 |
Berliner SC | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 9:0 | * | 1:0 | --- | 3:3 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 |
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin (N) | 5:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | * | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 |
DJK Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln (N) | 4:2 | 4:1 | 0:5 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:6 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 11:0 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 6:0 | * | 5:0 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
Nordberliner SC | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:7 | 2:1 | --- | 1:0 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:1 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:3 |
Reinickendorfer Füchse | 2:0 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 5:2 | --- | 5:0 | 0:5 | 1:2 | * | 0:5 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 |
SC Staaken | 3:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 0:0 | 9:0 | 2:1 | * | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 |
SD Croatia Berlin | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 4:0 | --- | 3:4 | 2:0 |
SFC Stern | 6:0 | 4:0 | 5:2 | 6:1 | 8:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | --- | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
SV Empor Berlin | 4:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | * | 0:0 | 1:4 | 0:2 |
TSV Rudow | 6:0 | 6:4 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | * | 2:0 | 2:1 |
Tasmania Berlin | 6:1 | 6:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 9:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | * | --- |
TuS Makkabi Berlin (N) | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 0:5 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|