1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2016 | TuS Essen-West 81 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 1:3 (0:0) |
13.08.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | VfL Rhede | 0:5 (0:3) |
13.08.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | FSV Duisburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.08.2016 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | Viktoria Buchholz | 3:2 (1:1) |
14.08.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 0:3 (0:3) |
14.08.2016 | SV Schwafheim | VfL Repelen | 3:1 (1:1) |
14.08.2016 | VfB Speldorf | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 4:1 (0:1) |
14.08.2016 | Duisburger SV | Arminia Klosterhardt | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.08.2016 | SF Königshardt | SV Straelen | 0:1 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2016 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | SF Königshardt | 1:1 (0:1) |
17.08.2016 | Arminia Klosterhardt | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
17.08.2016 | VfL Rhede | 1. FC Kleve | 2:2 (1:1) |
17.08.2016 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 4:1 (4:0) |
17.08.2016 | Viktoria Buchholz | VfB Speldorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
17.08.2016 | FSV Duisburg | SV Schwafheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.08.2016 | VfL Repelen | TuS Essen-West 81 | 5:1 (2:1) |
17.08.2016 | SV Straelen | Duisburger SV | 3:1 (1:1) |
18.08.2016 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SV Sonsbeck | 0:2 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2016 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | VfL Rhede | 1:2 (0:1) |
21.08.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Straelen | 1:3 (1:1) |
21.08.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | Viktoria Buchholz | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.08.2016 | SV Schwafheim | TuS Essen-West 81 | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.08.2016 | VfB Speldorf | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
21.08.2016 | Duisburger SV | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 3:5 (3:2) |
21.08.2016 | SF Königshardt | VfL Repelen | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.08.2016 | FSV Duisburg | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.08.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:2 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2016 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1:1 (0:1) |
27.08.2016 | VfL Rhede | VfB Speldorf | 2:1 (2:1) |
28.08.2016 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 5:1 (3:1) |
28.08.2016 | SV Straelen | 1. FC Kleve | 3:2 (2:1) |
28.08.2016 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | SV Sonsbeck | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.08.2016 | Viktoria Buchholz | FSV Duisburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
28.08.2016 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SV Schwafheim | 3:0 (0:0) |
28.08.2016 | VfL Repelen | Duisburger SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.08.2016 | SF Königshardt | TuS Essen-West 81 | 1:1 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2016 | SV Schwafheim | SF Königshardt | 2:1 (0:1) |
04.09.2016 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | SV Straelen | 0:4 (0:1) |
04.09.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 2:0 (0:0) |
04.09.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | VfL Repelen | 1:4 (0:2) |
04.09.2016 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Viktoria Buchholz | 4:0 (3:0) |
04.09.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | VfL Rhede | 2:2 (1:2) |
04.09.2016 | VfB Speldorf | Arminia Klosterhardt | 4:1 (1:1) |
04.09.2016 | Duisburger SV | TuS Essen-West 81 | 3:1 (2:1) |
04.09.2016 | FSV Duisburg | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2016 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:1 (0:0) |
11.09.2016 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 3:2 (1:0) |
11.09.2016 | SV Straelen | VfB Speldorf | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.09.2016 | VfL Rhede | FSV Duisburg | 5:1 (2:0) |
11.09.2016 | TuS Essen-West 81 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.09.2016 | VfL Repelen | 1. FC Kleve | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.09.2016 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SV Sonsbeck | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.09.2016 | SF Königshardt | Duisburger SV | 2:1 (2:0) |
11.09.2016 | Viktoria Buchholz | SV Schwafheim | 3:1 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2016 | SV Schwafheim | Duisburger SV | 3:1 (2:0) |
18.09.2016 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | VfL Repelen | 3:1 (0:0) |
18.09.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | TuS Essen-West 81 | 2:0 (2:0) |
18.09.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SF Königshardt | 2:3 (1:1) |
18.09.2016 | Viktoria Buchholz | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.09.2016 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | VfL Rhede | 2:3 (0:2) |
18.09.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | SV Straelen | 5:3 (3:2) |
18.09.2016 | VfB Speldorf | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 4:1 (3:0) |
18.09.2016 | FSV Duisburg | Arminia Klosterhardt | 3:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2016 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | SV Sonsbeck | 0:2 (0:0) |
25.09.2016 | SV Straelen | FSV Duisburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.09.2016 | VfL Rhede | Viktoria Buchholz | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.09.2016 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | SV Schwafheim | 4:2 (4:0) |
25.09.2016 | TuS Essen-West 81 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1:2 (1:0) |
25.09.2016 | VfL Repelen | VfB Speldorf | 0:3 (0:0) |
25.09.2016 | Arminia Klosterhardt | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:4 (1:1) |
25.09.2016 | SF Königshardt | 1. FC Kleve | 1:2 (1:0) |
25.09.2016 | Duisburger SV | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 4:0 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | Duisburger SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.10.2016 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | SF Königshardt | 4:1 (3:0) |
02.10.2016 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | VfL Rhede | 4:0 (2:0) |
02.10.2016 | Viktoria Buchholz | Arminia Klosterhardt | 2:2 (1:1) |
02.10.2016 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SV Straelen | 0:4 (0:2) |
02.10.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | VfL Repelen | 3:0 (2:0) |
02.10.2016 | SV Schwafheim | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 6:0 (2:0) |
02.10.2016 | VfB Speldorf | TuS Essen-West 81 | 2:2 (2:0) |
02.10.2016 | FSV Duisburg | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 4:2 (2:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2016 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 0:2 (0:2) |
09.10.2016 | SV Straelen | Viktoria Buchholz | 3:0 (2:0) |
09.10.2016 | VfL Rhede | SV Schwafheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
09.10.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1. FC Kleve | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.10.2016 | TuS Essen-West 81 | SV Sonsbeck | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.10.2016 | Arminia Klosterhardt | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 0:4 (0:3) |
09.10.2016 | SF Königshardt | VfB Speldorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.10.2016 | Duisburger SV | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:7 (0:3) |
12.10.2016 | VfL Repelen | FSV Duisburg | 1:2 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2016 | VfB Speldorf | Duisburger SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.10.2016 | VfL Rhede | Arminia Klosterhardt | 2:0 (1:0) |
16.10.2016 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 7:0 (2:0) |
16.10.2016 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | SV Straelen | 5:4 (3:2) |
16.10.2016 | Viktoria Buchholz | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.10.2016 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | VfL Repelen | 4:2 (2:0) |
16.10.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | SF Königshardt | 2:1 (1:0) |
16.10.2016 | SV Schwafheim | 1. FC Kleve | 1:1 (1:1) |
16.10.2016 | FSV Duisburg | TuS Essen-West 81 | 2:1 (0:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2016 | TuS Essen-West 81 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:2 (1:0) |
23.10.2016 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.10.2016 | SV Straelen | VfL Rhede | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.10.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 2:2 (0:2) |
23.10.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | VfB Speldorf | 0:2 (0:2) |
23.10.2016 | VfL Repelen | Viktoria Buchholz | 1:2 (1:1) |
23.10.2016 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SV Schwafheim | 1:4 (0:4) |
23.10.2016 | SF Königshardt | FSV Duisburg | 1:2 (1:0) |
23.10.2016 | Duisburger SV | SV Sonsbeck | 1:2 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2016 | VfL Rhede | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 5:0 (1:0) |
30.10.2016 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | VfL Repelen | 0:1 (0:0) |
30.10.2016 | Viktoria Buchholz | TuS Essen-West 81 | 2:2 (1:0) |
30.10.2016 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SF Königshardt | 1:2 (0:1) |
30.10.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:0 (0:0) |
30.10.2016 | SV Schwafheim | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:4 (0:2) |
30.10.2016 | VfB Speldorf | 1. FC Kleve | 1:3 (1:2) |
30.10.2016 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SV Straelen | 0:2 (0:0) |
30.10.2016 | FSV Duisburg | Duisburger SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2016 | SV Straelen | SV Schwafheim | 5:0 (1:0) |
06.11.2016 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | VfB Speldorf | 1:2 (0:2) |
06.11.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | SV Sonsbeck | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.11.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | FSV Duisburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.11.2016 | VfL Repelen | VfL Rhede | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.11.2016 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | Arminia Klosterhardt | 3:0 (0:0) |
06.11.2016 | Duisburger SV | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:3 (0:0) |
06.11.2016 | TuS Essen-West 81 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.11.2016 | SF Königshardt | Viktoria Buchholz | 3:1 (2:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2016 | Viktoria Buchholz | Duisburger SV | 0:2 (0:2) |
13.11.2016 | SV Schwafheim | VfB Speldorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | SV Straelen | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.11.2016 | VfL Rhede | TuS Essen-West 81 | 3:1 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | SF Königshardt | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.11.2016 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 4:0 (1:0) |
13.11.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1:1 (0:1) |
13.11.2016 | FSV Duisburg | 1. FC Kleve | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.11.2016 | Arminia Klosterhardt | VfL Repelen | 4:0 (1:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2016 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | FSV Duisburg | 3:2 (1:1) |
27.11.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:1 (1:1) |
27.11.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Viktoria Buchholz | 2:1 (0:0) |
27.11.2016 | SF Königshardt | VfL Rhede | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.11.2016 | VfL Repelen | SV Straelen | 0:2 (0:2) |
27.11.2016 | SV Schwafheim | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 0:0 (0:0) |
27.11.2016 | Duisburger SV | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 4:4 (3:3) |
27.11.2016 | TuS Essen-West 81 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.11.2016 | VfB Speldorf | SV Sonsbeck | 2:1 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2016 | SV Straelen | TuS Essen-West 81 | 5:1 (3:1) |
04.12.2016 | VfL Rhede | Duisburger SV | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.12.2016 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:1 (0:0) |
04.12.2016 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.12.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | SV Schwafheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.12.2016 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | VfL Repelen | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.12.2016 | FSV Duisburg | VfB Speldorf | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.12.2016 | Arminia Klosterhardt | SF Königshardt | 2:1 (0:0) |
19.02.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | 1. FC Kleve | 1:3 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.12.2016 | VfL Repelen | SV Schwafheim | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.12.2016 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | VfB Speldorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.12.2016 | Viktoria Buchholz | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 2:1 (2:0) |
11.12.2016 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 1. FC Kleve | 2:3 (1:2) |
11.12.2016 | VfL Rhede | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.12.2016 | SV Straelen | SF Königshardt | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.12.2016 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | TuS Essen-West 81 | 2:3 (1:0) |
11.12.2016 | FSV Duisburg | SV Sonsbeck | 1:2 (1:0) |
11.12.2016 | Arminia Klosterhardt | Duisburger SV | 1:2 (1:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.12.2016 | VfB Speldorf | Viktoria Buchholz | 5:0 (3:0) |
17.12.2016 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 3:4 (2:1) |
17.12.2016 | Duisburger SV | SV Straelen | 1:1 (1:1) |
17.12.2016 | 1. FC Kleve | VfL Rhede | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.12.2016 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Arminia Klosterhardt | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.12.2016 | SV Sonsbeck | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:2 (0:1) |
18.12.2016 | SV Schwafheim | FSV Duisburg | 2:1 (2:0) |
18.12.2016 | TuS Essen-West 81 | VfL Repelen | 2:1 (0:0) |
18.12.2016 | SF Königshardt | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 1:3 (1:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.03.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | SV Straelen | 0:2 (0:2) |
05.03.2017 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | Arminia Klosterhardt | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.03.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.03.2017 | VfB Speldorf | VfL Rhede | 3:0 (0:0) |
05.03.2017 | TuS Essen-West 81 | SF Königshardt | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.03.2017 | FSV Duisburg | Viktoria Buchholz | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.03.2017 | SV Schwafheim | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:2 (1:0) |
05.03.2017 | Duisburger SV | VfL Repelen | 3:0 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2017 | VfL Rhede | SV Sonsbeck | 5:1 (3:1) |
12.03.2017 | SV Straelen | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 8:0 (3:0) |
12.03.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 1. FC Kleve | 4:2 (1:1) |
12.03.2017 | VfL Repelen | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 0:4 (0:1) |
12.03.2017 | TuS Essen-West 81 | Duisburger SV | 2:3 (1:1) |
12.03.2017 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | FSV Duisburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.03.2017 | SF Königshardt | SV Schwafheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.03.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | VfB Speldorf | 3:3 (0:2) |
12.03.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 4:3 (2:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2017 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.03.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | Arminia Klosterhardt | 3:1 (1:0) |
19.03.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 1:3 (0:0) |
19.03.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | TuS Essen-West 81 | 3:2 (1:2) |
19.03.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | VfL Repelen | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.03.2017 | VfB Speldorf | SV Straelen | 1:1 (0:1) |
19.03.2017 | FSV Duisburg | VfL Rhede | 2:4 (0:3) |
19.03.2017 | SV Schwafheim | Viktoria Buchholz | 0:5 (0:3) |
19.03.2017 | Duisburger SV | SF Königshardt | 2:0 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | VfB Speldorf | 2:2 |
26.03.2017 | VfL Repelen | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:0 |
26.03.2017 | TuS Essen-West 81 | 1. FC Kleve | 2:3 |
26.03.2017 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | Viktoria Buchholz | 2:2 |
26.03.2017 | VfL Rhede | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:2 |
26.03.2017 | SV Straelen | SV Sonsbeck | 3:0 |
26.03.2017 | SF Königshardt | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 1:3 |
26.03.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | FSV Duisburg | 3:6 |
26.03.2017 | Duisburger SV | SV Schwafheim | 5:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | FSV Duisburg | 1:6 |
29.03.2017 | TuS Essen-West 81 | SV Schwafheim | 4:1 |
29.03.2017 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | VfB Speldorf | 4:1 |
29.03.2017 | VfL Rhede | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 3:2 |
29.03.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 1. FC Kleve | 1:0 |
29.03.2017 | SV Straelen | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:1 |
29.03.2017 | VfL Repelen | SF Königshardt | 0:4 |
29.03.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | SV Sonsbeck | 0:2 |
29.03.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | Duisburger SV | 1:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 3:1 |
02.04.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 2:1 |
02.04.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | VfL Rhede | 2:1 |
02.04.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | Duisburger SV | 1:0 |
02.04.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | SF Königshardt | 1:1 |
02.04.2017 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | TuS Essen-West 81 | 1:1 |
02.04.2017 | VfB Speldorf | VfL Repelen | 3:1 |
02.04.2017 | FSV Duisburg | SV Straelen | 2:1 |
02.04.2017 | SV Schwafheim | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 2:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2017 | VfL Repelen | SV Sonsbeck | 1:0 (1:0) |
09.04.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Schwafheim | 4:1 |
09.04.2017 | TuS Essen-West 81 | VfB Speldorf | 2:8 |
09.04.2017 | VfL Rhede | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 2:1 |
09.04.2017 | SV Straelen | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:1 |
09.04.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | FSV Duisburg | 4:3 |
09.04.2017 | SF Königshardt | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:3 |
09.04.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | Viktoria Buchholz | 1:1 |
09.04.2017 | Duisburger SV | 1. FC Kleve | 2:4 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2017 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | Duisburger SV | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.04.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.04.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | SV Straelen | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.04.2017 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | Arminia Klosterhardt | 2:0 (0:0) |
13.04.2017 | SV Schwafheim | VfL Rhede | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.04.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.04.2017 | VfB Speldorf | SF Königshardt | 3:1 (0:1) |
13.04.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | TuS Essen-West 81 | 3:1 (2:0) |
13.04.2017 | FSV Duisburg | VfL Repelen | 1:1 (0:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | SV Schwafheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.04.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.04.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | VfL Rhede | 1:3 (0:1) |
23.04.2017 | SV Straelen | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 4:1 (2:0) |
23.04.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | Viktoria Buchholz | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.04.2017 | VfL Repelen | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.04.2017 | TuS Essen-West 81 | FSV Duisburg | 4:4 (2:3) |
23.04.2017 | SF Königshardt | SV Sonsbeck | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.04.2017 | Duisburger SV | VfB Speldorf | 0:3 (0:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2017 | SV Schwafheim | Arminia Klosterhardt | 0:4 (0:2) |
30.04.2017 | VfL Rhede | SV Straelen | 1:2 (1:0) |
30.04.2017 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1. FC Kleve | 0:2 (0:1) |
30.04.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | Duisburger SV | 1:1 (1:1) |
30.04.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | TuS Essen-West 81 | 4:1 (3:1) |
30.04.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | VfL Repelen | 1:2 (1:0) |
30.04.2017 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 1:3 (0:3) |
30.04.2017 | VfB Speldorf | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 4:1 (3:1) |
30.04.2017 | FSV Duisburg | SF Königshardt | 3:1 (1:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2017 | VfB Speldorf | SV Schwafheim | 8:0 (4:0) |
03.05.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | SV Straelen | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.05.2017 | VfL Repelen | Arminia Klosterhardt | 0:4 (0:3) |
03.05.2017 | TuS Essen-West 81 | VfL Rhede | 2:3 (0:1) |
03.05.2017 | SF Königshardt | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
03.05.2017 | Duisburger SV | Viktoria Buchholz | 1:2 (0:2) |
03.05.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 4:0 (2:0) |
03.05.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | FSV Duisburg | 3:3 (2:1) |
03.05.2017 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | SV Sonsbeck | 3:2 (1:2) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2017 | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | SV Schwafheim | 6:0 (1:0) |
07.05.2017 | 1. FC Kleve | VfB Speldorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.05.2017 | SV Straelen | Arminia Klosterhardt | 3:1 (1:1) |
07.05.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | VfL Rhede | 1:3 (1:0) |
07.05.2017 | VfL Repelen | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
07.05.2017 | TuS Essen-West 81 | Viktoria Buchholz | 3:4 (1:1) |
07.05.2017 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | SV Sonsbeck | 1:1 (1:1) |
07.05.2017 | SF Königshardt | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.05.2017 | Duisburger SV | FSV Duisburg | 3:4 (0:2) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | 1. FC Kleve | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.05.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | Duisburger SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.05.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | SF Königshardt | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.05.2017 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | TuS Essen-West 81 | 2:3 (1:2) |
14.05.2017 | VfL Rhede | VfL Repelen | 1:1 (0:0) |
14.05.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 2:2 (1:1) |
14.05.2017 | VfB Speldorf | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 4:2 (2:0) |
14.05.2017 | SV Schwafheim | SV Straelen | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.05.2017 | FSV Duisburg | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 4:2 (1:1) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2017 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | SV Schwafheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
21.05.2017 | SV Sonsbeck | VfB Speldorf | 2:2 (0:1) |
21.05.2017 | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1. FC Kleve | 1:3 (1:3) |
21.05.2017 | Viktoria Buchholz | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 3:2 (0:1) |
21.05.2017 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | Duisburger SV | 4:3 (2:2) |
21.05.2017 | VfL Rhede | SF Königshardt | 2:1 (1:1) |
21.05.2017 | SV Straelen | VfL Repelen | 4:0 (2:0) |
21.05.2017 | Arminia Klosterhardt | TuS Essen-West 81 | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.05.2017 | FSV Duisburg | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 5:3 (2:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Straelen | 33 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 86:32 | 54 | 74 |
2. | (2) | VfB Speldorf | 33 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 87:38 | 49 | 70 |
3. | (3) | VfL Rhede | 33 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 74:43 | 31 | 66 |
4. | (4) | SV Sonsbeck | 33 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 58:40 | 18 | 61 |
5. | (5) | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II (A) | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 74:50 | 24 | 59 |
6. | (6) | FSV Duisburg | 33 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 72:60 | 12 | 50 |
7. | (8) | 1. FC Kleve | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 48:46 | 2 | 48 |
8. | (7) | SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 71:60 | 11 | 46 |
9. | (9) | ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 57:63 | -6 | 42 |
10. | (11) | Viktoria Buchholz (N) | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 45:59 | -14 | 42 |
11. | (12) | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 53:57 | -4 | 41 |
12. | (10) | Duisburger SV | 33 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 55:62 | -7 | 41 |
13. | (13) | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 33 | 12 | 1 | 20 | 44:77 | -33 | 37 |
14. | (14) | VfL Repelen | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 35:61 | -26 | 35 |
15. | (16) | Arminia Klosterhardt | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 44:66 | -22 | 33 |
16. | (15) | SV Schwafheim (N) | 33 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 36:79 | -43 | 31 |
17. | (17) | TuS Essen-West 81 | 33 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 55:80 | -25 | 29 |
18. | (18) | SF Königshardt (N) | 33 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 33:54 | -21 | 28 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
A r m i n |
D u i s b |
E S C R |
F S V D |
P S V W |
R o t - W |
S F K & |
S V S c |
S V S o |
S V S t |
S p V g g |
S p o r t |
T u S E |
V f B S |
V f L R |
V f L R |
V i k t o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Kleve | * | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | --- |
Arminia Klosterhardt | 1:0 | * | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:6 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 |
Duisburger SV | 2:4 | 2:1 | * | 2:3 | 3:4 | 4:0 | 4:4 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:7 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | --- | 1:2 |
ESC Rellinghausen 06 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:6 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 4:0 |
FSV Duisburg | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | * | 4:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 2:0 |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | * | --- | 2:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 2:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II (A) | 2:3 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | * | 0:0 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 5:4 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 |
SF Königshardt (N) | 1:2 | --- | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 |
SV Schwafheim (N) | 1:1 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | --- | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:5 |
SV Sonsbeck | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | * | 5:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 |
SV Straelen | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | * | 8:0 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 |
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | --- | 3:2 | 7:0 | 3:4 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 0:4 | * | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | * | 2:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:0 |
TuS Essen-West 81 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | --- | 1:2 | 1:3 | * | 2:8 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:4 |
VfB Speldorf | 1:3 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | --- | 4:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 8:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 |
VfL Repelen | 1:1 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | --- | 5:1 | 0:3 | * | 2:2 | 1:2 |
VfL Rhede | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:0 |
Viktoria Buchholz (N) | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|