1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2016 | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | TSV Oberbrüden II | 2:0 |
11.09.2016 | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | SV Allmersbach III | 2:3 |
11.09.2016 | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | SV Steinbach II | 1:2 |
11.09.2016 | FC Welzheim | TSV Althütte II | 1:1 |
11.09.2016 | SK Fichtenberg II | TSV Rudersberg II | 1:2 |
11.09.2016 | TSV Schwaikheim III | TSC Murrhardt II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Lippoldsweiler II, SpVgg Unterrot II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2016 | TSC Murrhardt II | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 7:4 |
18.09.2016 | SV Lippoldsweiler II | SK Fichtenberg II | 1:4 |
18.09.2016 | TSV Rudersberg II | FC Welzheim | 1:1 |
18.09.2016 | TSV Althütte II | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 1:1 |
18.09.2016 | SV Steinbach II | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 3:4 |
18.09.2016 | SpVgg Unterrot II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Allmersbach III, TSV Oberbrüden II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2016 | TSV Schwaikheim III | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 4:1 |
25.09.2016 | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | TSV Althütte II | 1:1 |
25.09.2016 | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | TSV Rudersberg II | 2:1 |
25.09.2016 | FC Welzheim | SV Lippoldsweiler II | 4:0 |
25.09.2016 | SK Fichtenberg II | TSV Oberbrüden II | 2:1 |
25.09.2016 | SpVgg Unterrot II | SV Allmersbach III | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Steinbach II, TSC Murrhardt II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2016 | SV Allmersbach III | TSV Schwaikheim III | 0:3 W |
28.09.2016 | TSV Oberbrüden II | FC Welzheim | 3:1 |
28.09.2016 | SV Lippoldsweiler II | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 0:3 |
28.09.2016 | SV Steinbach II | SpVgg Unterrot II | 4:3 |
28.09.2016 | TSC Murrhardt II | SK Fichtenberg II | 7:1 |
19.11.2016 | TSV Rudersberg II | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 6:3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Althütte II, SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2016 | SV Allmersbach III | SV Steinbach II | 1:2 |
02.10.2016 | SpVgg Unterrot II | TSV Althütte II | 4:0 |
02.10.2016 | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | SV Lippoldsweiler II | 1:1 |
02.10.2016 | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | TSV Oberbrüden II | 1:2 |
02.10.2016 | SK Fichtenberg II | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 1:1 |
02.10.2016 | FC Welzheim | TSC Murrhardt II | 0:5 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rudersberg II, TSV Schwaikheim III |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2016 | TSC Murrhardt II | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 6:2 |
09.10.2016 | TSV Oberbrüden II | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 1:1 |
09.10.2016 | TSV Rudersberg II | SpVgg Unterrot II | 5:0 |
09.10.2016 | TSV Althütte II | SV Allmersbach III | 1:4 |
09.10.2016 | SV Steinbach II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 1:1 |
09.10.2016 | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | FC Welzheim | 5:2 |
Spielfrei: SK Fichtenberg II, SV Lippoldsweiler II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2016 | TSV Schwaikheim III | SK Fichtenberg II | 4:2 |
16.10.2016 | SV Allmersbach III | TSV Rudersberg II | 2:0 |
16.10.2016 | SpVgg Unterrot II | SV Lippoldsweiler II | 3:0 |
16.10.2016 | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 5:2 |
16.10.2016 | SV Steinbach II | TSV Althütte II | 4:1 |
16.10.2016 | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | TSC Murrhardt II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Welzheim, TSV Oberbrüden II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2016 | TSV Oberbrüden II | SpVgg Unterrot II | 6:1 |
23.10.2016 | SV Lippoldsweiler II | SV Allmersbach III | 1:3 |
23.10.2016 | TSV Rudersberg II | SV Steinbach II | 2:6 |
23.10.2016 | TSV Althütte II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 0:0 |
23.10.2016 | SK Fichtenberg II | FC Welzheim | 5:2 |
23.10.2016 | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Sulzbach/Murr II, TSC Murrhardt II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2016 | TSV Schwaikheim III | FC Welzheim | 6:2 |
30.10.2016 | SV Allmersbach III | TSV Oberbrüden II | 5:0 |
30.10.2016 | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | SK Fichtenberg II | 4:2 |
30.10.2016 | TSV Althütte II | TSV Rudersberg II | 1:1 |
30.10.2016 | SV Steinbach II | SV Lippoldsweiler II | 2:0 |
30.10.2016 | SpVgg Unterrot II | TSC Murrhardt II | 1:5 |
Spielfrei: FSV Weiler zum Stein II, SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2016 | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | SpVgg Unterrot II | 5:4 |
06.11.2016 | SV Lippoldsweiler II | TSV Althütte II | 1:1 |
06.11.2016 | TSV Rudersberg II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 1:1 |
06.11.2016 | FC Welzheim | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 4:5 |
06.11.2016 | SK Fichtenberg II | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 3:7 |
06.11.2016 | TSC Murrhardt II | SV Allmersbach III | 4:5 |
16.11.2016 | SV Steinbach II | TSV Oberbrüden II | 3:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2016 | SV Allmersbach III | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 2:0 |
13.11.2016 | TSV Schwaikheim III | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 4:1 |
13.11.2016 | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | FC Welzheim | 3:1 |
13.11.2016 | TSV Rudersberg II | SV Lippoldsweiler II | 3:4 |
13.11.2016 | TSV Althütte II | TSV Oberbrüden II | 0:1 |
13.11.2016 | SV Steinbach II | TSC Murrhardt II | 4:3 |
Spielfrei: SK Fichtenberg II, SpVgg Unterrot II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2016 | SK Fichtenberg II | SpVgg Unterrot II | 5:2 |
27.11.2016 | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | SV Steinbach II | 2:2 |
27.11.2016 | TSV Oberbrüden II | TSV Rudersberg II | 0:1 |
27.11.2016 | SV Lippoldsweiler II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 0:1 |
27.11.2016 | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 3:2 |
27.11.2016 | TSC Murrhardt II | TSV Althütte II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Allmersbach III, FC Welzheim |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2016 | SV Allmersbach III | SK Fichtenberg II | 7:1 |
04.12.2016 | TSV Schwaikheim III | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 4:2 |
04.12.2016 | TSV Althütte II | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 2:2 |
04.12.2016 | TSV Rudersberg II | TSC Murrhardt II | 1:5 |
13.04.2017 | SpVgg Unterrot II | FC Welzheim | 0:3 W |
17.04.2017 | SV Lippoldsweiler II | TSV Oberbrüden II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Steinbach II, SV Sulzbach/Murr II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2016 | FC Welzheim | SV Allmersbach III | 0:4 |
11.12.2016 | TSC Murrhardt II | SV Lippoldsweiler II | 4:2 |
11.12.2016 | TSV Schwaikheim III | TSV Oberbrüden II | 2:0 |
11.12.2016 | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | SpVgg Unterrot II | 3:0 |
15.04.2017 | SK Fichtenberg II | SV Steinbach II | 1:4 |
26.04.2017 | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | TSV Rudersberg II | 2:7 |
Spielfrei: TSV Althütte II, FSV Weiler zum Stein II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2016 | SV Allmersbach III | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 2:1 |
01.11.2016 | SpVgg Unterrot II | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 3:0 |
01.11.2016 | TSV Althütte II | SK Fichtenberg II | 1:0 |
01.11.2016 | SV Steinbach II | FC Welzheim | 3:0 |
01.11.2016 | SV Lippoldsweiler II | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 2:2 |
13.04.2017 | TSV Oberbrüden II | TSC Murrhardt II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rudersberg II, TSV Schwaikheim III |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.2017 | SV Allmersbach III | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 2:2 |
19.02.2017 | SV Steinbach II | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 1:0 |
19.02.2017 | TSV Rudersberg II | SK Fichtenberg II | 3:0 W |
19.02.2017 | TSC Murrhardt II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 1:7 |
22.03.2017 | TSV Oberbrüden II | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 1:4 |
22.03.2017 | TSV Althütte II | FC Welzheim | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Lippoldsweiler II, SpVgg Unterrot II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2017 | SK Fichtenberg II | SV Lippoldsweiler II | 3:0 W |
26.02.2017 | FC Welzheim | TSV Rudersberg II | 3:6 |
26.02.2017 | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | TSV Althütte II | 2:1 |
26.02.2017 | TSV Schwaikheim III | SpVgg Unterrot II | 3:0 W |
26.02.2017 | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | TSC Murrhardt II | 6:2 |
17.04.2017 | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | SV Steinbach II | 3:5 |
Spielfrei: SV Allmersbach III, TSV Oberbrüden II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2017 | SV Allmersbach III | SpVgg Unterrot II | 3:1 |
05.03.2017 | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 1:2 |
05.03.2017 | TSV Althütte II | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 0:4 |
05.03.2017 | TSV Rudersberg II | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 4:0 |
05.03.2017 | SV Lippoldsweiler II | FC Welzheim | 4:5 |
05.03.2017 | TSV Oberbrüden II | SK Fichtenberg II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Steinbach II, TSC Murrhardt II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2017 | TSV Schwaikheim III | SV Allmersbach III | 2:2 |
12.03.2017 | FC Welzheim | TSV Oberbrüden II | 6:0 |
12.03.2017 | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | SV Lippoldsweiler II | 4:1 |
12.03.2017 | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | TSV Rudersberg II | 7:2 |
12.03.2017 | SK Fichtenberg II | TSC Murrhardt II | 2:1 |
26.04.2017 | SpVgg Unterrot II | SV Steinbach II | 0:5 |
Spielfrei: TSV Althütte II, SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2017 | TSC Murrhardt II | FC Welzheim | 2:2 |
19.03.2017 | SV Lippoldsweiler II | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 0:0 |
19.03.2017 | TSV Oberbrüden II | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 0:1 |
19.03.2017 | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | SK Fichtenberg II | 4:1 |
19.03.2017 | SV Steinbach II | SV Allmersbach III | 2:0 |
19.03.2017 | TSV Althütte II | SpVgg Unterrot II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rudersberg II, TSV Schwaikheim III |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | TSV Schwaikheim III | SV Steinbach II | 2:1 |
26.03.2017 | SV Allmersbach III | TSV Althütte II | 4:1 |
26.03.2017 | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | TSC Murrhardt II | 2:0 |
26.03.2017 | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | TSV Oberbrüden II | 0:1 |
26.03.2017 | SpVgg Unterrot II | TSV Rudersberg II | 0:3 |
28.03.2017 | FC Welzheim | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 4:3 |
Spielfrei: SK Fichtenberg II, SV Lippoldsweiler II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2017 | SK Fichtenberg II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 3:1 |
02.04.2017 | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 2:0 |
02.04.2017 | TSV Althütte II | SV Steinbach II | 0:3 |
02.04.2017 | TSV Rudersberg II | SV Allmersbach III | 1:2 |
02.04.2017 | SV Lippoldsweiler II | SpVgg Unterrot II | 4:2 |
02.04.2017 | TSC Murrhardt II | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: FC Welzheim, TSV Oberbrüden II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2017 | TSV Schwaikheim III | TSV Althütte II | 4:0 |
09.04.2017 | SV Allmersbach III | SV Lippoldsweiler II | 3:2 |
09.04.2017 | SV Steinbach II | TSV Rudersberg II | 7:3 |
09.04.2017 | FC Welzheim | SK Fichtenberg II | 6:2 |
09.04.2017 | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 2:1 |
09.04.2017 | SpVgg Unterrot II | TSV Oberbrüden II | 0:5 |
Spielfrei: SV Sulzbach/Murr II, TSC Murrhardt II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2017 | FC Welzheim | TSV Schwaikheim III | 5:1 |
23.04.2017 | SK Fichtenberg II | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 1:1 |
23.04.2017 | TSV Rudersberg II | TSV Althütte II | 3:1 |
23.04.2017 | SV Lippoldsweiler II | SV Steinbach II | 1:2 |
23.04.2017 | TSV Oberbrüden II | SV Allmersbach III | 3:1 |
23.04.2017 | TSC Murrhardt II | SpVgg Unterrot II | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: FSV Weiler zum Stein II, SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2017 | SV Allmersbach III | TSC Murrhardt II | 10:5 |
30.04.2017 | TSV Schwaikheim III | TSV Rudersberg II | 5:0 |
30.04.2017 | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | FC Welzheim | 2:4 |
30.04.2017 | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | SK Fichtenberg II | 4:1 |
30.04.2017 | SpVgg Unterrot II | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 1:4 |
30.04.2017 | TSV Oberbrüden II | SV Steinbach II | 0:5 |
30.04.2017 | TSV Althütte II | SV Lippoldsweiler II | 1:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2017 | TSC Murrhardt II | SV Steinbach II | 1:3 |
04.05.2017 | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 0:3 W |
04.05.2017 | FC Welzheim | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 1:2 |
04.05.2017 | SV Lippoldsweiler II | TSV Rudersberg II | 3:5 |
04.05.2017 | TSV Oberbrüden II | TSV Althütte II | 1:3 |
04.05.2017 | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | SV Allmersbach III | 3:4 |
Spielfrei: SK Fichtenberg II, SpVgg Unterrot II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2017 | SpVgg Unterrot II | SK Fichtenberg II | 3:1 |
07.05.2017 | TSV Schwaikheim III | SV Lippoldsweiler II | 5:2 |
07.05.2017 | SV Steinbach II | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 4:1 |
07.05.2017 | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 3:0 |
07.05.2017 | TSV Rudersberg II | TSV Oberbrüden II | 6:0 |
07.05.2017 | TSV Althütte II | TSC Murrhardt II | 3:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Allmersbach III, FC Welzheim |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2017 | TSC Murrhardt II | TSV Rudersberg II | 0:3 W |
14.05.2017 | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 2:1 |
14.05.2017 | TSV Oberbrüden II | SV Lippoldsweiler II | 2:1 |
14.05.2017 | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | TSV Althütte II | 0:0 |
14.05.2017 | SK Fichtenberg II | SV Allmersbach III | 0:4 |
14.05.2017 | FC Welzheim | SpVgg Unterrot II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Steinbach II, SV Sulzbach/Murr II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2017 | TSV Oberbrüden II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 2:3 |
21.05.2017 | SpVgg Unterrot II | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 1:2 |
21.05.2017 | SV Allmersbach III | FC Welzheim | 9:0 |
21.05.2017 | SV Steinbach II | SK Fichtenberg II | 3:0 W |
21.05.2017 | TSV Rudersberg II | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 3:0 W |
21.05.2017 | SV Lippoldsweiler II | TSC Murrhardt II | 5:3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Althütte II, FSV Weiler zum Stein II |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2017 | TSC Murrhardt II | TSV Oberbrüden II | 8:1 |
28.05.2017 | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | SV Lippoldsweiler II | 2:2 |
28.05.2017 | SK Fichtenberg II | TSV Althütte II | 1:4 |
28.05.2017 | FC Welzheim | SV Steinbach II | 0:4 |
28.05.2017 | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | SV Allmersbach III | 1:3 |
28.05.2017 | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | SpVgg Unterrot II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: TSV Rudersberg II, TSV Schwaikheim III |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Steinbach II | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 85:31 | 54 | 68 |
2. | (2) | TSV Schwaikheim III | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 74:31 | 43 | 61 |
3. | (3) | SV Allmersbach III | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 86:41 | 45 | 59 |
4. | (4) | TSV Rudersberg II | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 73:56 | 17 | 45 |
5. | (5) | FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 65:48 | 17 | 42 |
6. | (6) | SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 47:52 | -5 | 38 |
7. | (8) | TSC Murrhardt II | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 85:75 | 10 | 35 |
8. | (9) | SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 61:65 | -4 | 33 |
9. | (7) | FC Welzheim | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 63:77 | -14 | 33 |
10. | (10) | TSV Oberbrüden II | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 34:60 | -26 | 31 |
11. | (11) | SK Fichtenberg II | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 43:78 | -35 | 23 |
12. | (12) | SV Lippoldsweiler II | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 42:68 | -26 | 20 |
13. | (14) | TSV Althütte II | 26 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 28:57 | -29 | 18 |
14. | (13) | SpVgg Unterrot II | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 35:82 | -47 | 16 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V A l |
T S V A |
F C W e |
F S V W |
S K F i |
S p V g g |
S V L i |
T S V O |
S V S t |
S V S u |
T S C M |
T S V R |
T S V S |
S p V g g |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Allmersbach III | * | 4:1 | 9:0 | 2:2 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 10:5 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 |
TSV Althütte II | 1:4 | * | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 |
FC Welzheim | 0:4 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 6:2 | 4:3 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 0:4 | 4:5 | 0:5 | 3:6 | 5:1 | 3:0 |
FSV Weiler zum Stein II | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | * | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
SK Fichtenberg II | 0:4 | 1:4 | 5:2 | 3:7 | * | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 5:2 |
SpVgg Kirchberg/Murr II | 3:4 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | * | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 2:7 | 1:2 | 5:4 |
SV Lippoldsweiler II | 1:3 | 1:1 | 4:5 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 2:2 | * | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 5:3 | 3:5 | 0:1 | 4:2 |
TSV Oberbrüden II | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 2:1 | * | 0:5 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 6:1 |
SV Steinbach II | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | * | 1:0 | 4:3 | 7:3 | 1:1 | 4:3 |
SV Sulzbach/Murr II | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 |
TSC Murrhardt II | 4:5 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 7:1 | 7:4 | 4:2 | 8:1 | 1:3 | 6:2 | * | 0:3 | 1:7 | 4:0 |
TSV Rudersberg II | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 6:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 6:0 | 2:6 | 4:0 | 1:5 | * | 1:1 | 5:0 |
TSV Schwaikheim III | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | * | 3:0 |
SpVgg Unterrot II | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|