1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2016 | FV Sulz II | FV Unterharmersbach II | 4:1 |
14.08.2016 | VfR Elgersweier II | FV Ettenheim II | 2:1 |
14.08.2016 | SV Rust II | FSV Seelbach II | 2:2 |
14.08.2016 | SF Ichenheim II | SV Oberharmersbach II | 0:1 |
14.08.2016 | SV Haslach II | VfR Willstätt II | 0:3 |
14.08.2016 | FV Rammersweier II | FV Ebersweier II | 6:0 |
14.08.2016 | Zeller FV II | SV Oberwolfach II | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Oberschopfheim II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2016 | SV Oberwolfach II | FV Sulz II | 5:0 |
21.08.2016 | FV Ebersweier II | Zeller FV II | 0:1 |
21.08.2016 | VfR Willstätt II | FV Rammersweier II | 5:1 |
21.08.2016 | SV Oberharmersbach II | SV Haslach II | 2:1 |
21.08.2016 | FSV Seelbach II | SF Ichenheim II | 1:7 |
21.08.2016 | FV Ettenheim II | SV Oberschopfheim II | 1:3 |
21.08.2016 | FV Unterharmersbach II | VfR Elgersweier II | 6:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Rust II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2016 | SV Oberwolfach II | FV Ebersweier II | 8:0 |
27.08.2016 | Zeller FV II | VfR Willstätt II | 3:1 |
28.08.2016 | VfR Elgersweier II | FV Sulz II | 1:3 |
28.08.2016 | SV Oberschopfheim II | FV Unterharmersbach II | 1:4 |
28.08.2016 | SV Rust II | FV Ettenheim II | 6:3 |
28.08.2016 | SV Haslach II | FSV Seelbach II | 0:3 |
28.08.2016 | FV Rammersweier II | SV Oberharmersbach II | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SF Ichenheim II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2016 | FV Unterharmersbach II | SV Rust II | 6:0 |
03.09.2016 | FV Sulz II | SV Oberschopfheim II | 2:0 |
03.09.2016 | Zeller FV II | SV Oberharmersbach II | 1:1 |
04.09.2016 | VfR Elgersweier II | SV Oberwolfach II | 4:3 |
04.09.2016 | VfR Willstätt II | FV Ebersweier II | 11:1 |
04.09.2016 | FSV Seelbach II | FV Rammersweier II | 5:2 |
04.09.2016 | FV Ettenheim II | SF Ichenheim II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Haslach II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2016 | SF Ichenheim II | FV Unterharmersbach II | 0:0 |
11.09.2016 | SV Oberwolfach II | VfR Willstätt II | 2:3 |
11.09.2016 | FV Ebersweier II | SV Oberharmersbach II | 1:3 |
11.09.2016 | SV Oberschopfheim II | VfR Elgersweier II | 0:0 |
11.09.2016 | SV Rust II | FV Sulz II | 4:1 |
11.09.2016 | SV Haslach II | FV Ettenheim II | 5:2 |
11.09.2016 | Zeller FV II | FSV Seelbach II | 6:5 |
Spielfrei: FV Rammersweier II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2016 | FV Sulz II | SF Ichenheim II | 1:7 |
17.09.2016 | SV Oberharmersbach II | VfR Willstätt II | 1:1 |
18.09.2016 | VfR Elgersweier II | SV Rust II | 0:1 |
18.09.2016 | SV Oberschopfheim II | SV Oberwolfach II | 0:3 |
18.09.2016 | FSV Seelbach II | FV Ebersweier II | 4:2 |
18.09.2016 | FV Ettenheim II | FV Rammersweier II | 3:1 |
18.09.2016 | FV Unterharmersbach II | SV Haslach II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: Zeller FV II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2016 | SV Oberwolfach II | SV Oberharmersbach II | 1:0 |
25.09.2016 | VfR Willstätt II | FSV Seelbach II | 3:0 W |
25.09.2016 | SV Rust II | SV Oberschopfheim II | 2:2 |
25.09.2016 | SF Ichenheim II | VfR Elgersweier II | 1:2 |
25.09.2016 | SV Haslach II | FV Sulz II | 0:1 |
25.09.2016 | FV Rammersweier II | FV Unterharmersbach II | 1:1 |
25.09.2016 | Zeller FV II | FV Ettenheim II | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: FV Ebersweier II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2016 | SF Ichenheim II | SV Oberschopfheim II | 2:3 |
01.10.2016 | VfR Elgersweier II | SV Haslach II | 0:0 |
02.10.2016 | SV Rust II | SV Oberwolfach II | 2:4 |
02.10.2016 | FSV Seelbach II | SV Oberharmersbach II | 3:5 |
02.10.2016 | FV Ettenheim II | FV Ebersweier II | 0:0 |
02.10.2016 | FV Unterharmersbach II | Zeller FV II | 2:0 |
01.11.2016 | FV Sulz II | FV Rammersweier II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: VfR Willstätt II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2016 | SV Oberwolfach II | FSV Seelbach II | 7:0 |
09.10.2016 | FV Ebersweier II | FV Unterharmersbach II | 3:2 |
09.10.2016 | VfR Willstätt II | FV Ettenheim II | 5:0 |
09.10.2016 | SF Ichenheim II | SV Rust II | 3:5 |
09.10.2016 | SV Haslach II | SV Oberschopfheim II | 0:1 |
09.10.2016 | FV Rammersweier II | VfR Elgersweier II | 5:2 |
09.10.2016 | Zeller FV II | FV Sulz II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Oberharmersbach II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2016 | FV Sulz II | FV Ebersweier II | 6:2 |
16.10.2016 | VfR Elgersweier II | Zeller FV II | 0:1 |
16.10.2016 | SV Oberschopfheim II | FV Rammersweier II | 2:4 |
16.10.2016 | SV Rust II | SV Haslach II | 6:3 |
16.10.2016 | SF Ichenheim II | SV Oberwolfach II | 2:0 |
16.10.2016 | FV Ettenheim II | SV Oberharmersbach II | 1:2 |
16.10.2016 | FV Unterharmersbach II | VfR Willstätt II | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: FSV Seelbach II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2016 | FV Ebersweier II | VfR Elgersweier II | 4:4 |
23.10.2016 | VfR Willstätt II | FV Sulz II | 2:2 |
23.10.2016 | SV Oberharmersbach II | FV Unterharmersbach II | 2:0 |
23.10.2016 | FSV Seelbach II | FV Ettenheim II | 4:0 |
23.10.2016 | SV Haslach II | SF Ichenheim II | 0:5 |
23.10.2016 | FV Rammersweier II | SV Rust II | 0:0 |
23.10.2016 | Zeller FV II | SV Oberschopfheim II | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Oberwolfach II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2016 | SV Oberschopfheim II | FV Ebersweier II | 3:0 |
29.10.2016 | SF Ichenheim II | FV Rammersweier II | 1:0 |
30.10.2016 | FV Sulz II | SV Oberharmersbach II | 2:2 |
30.10.2016 | VfR Elgersweier II | VfR Willstätt II | 1:3 |
30.10.2016 | SV Rust II | Zeller FV II | 1:4 |
30.10.2016 | SV Haslach II | SV Oberwolfach II | 0:5 |
30.10.2016 | FV Unterharmersbach II | FSV Seelbach II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Ettenheim II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2016 | SV Oberwolfach II | FV Ettenheim II | 11:0 |
06.11.2016 | FV Ebersweier II | SV Rust II | 3:5 |
06.11.2016 | VfR Willstätt II | SV Oberschopfheim II | 2:0 |
06.11.2016 | SV Oberharmersbach II | VfR Elgersweier II | 2:0 |
06.11.2016 | FSV Seelbach II | FV Sulz II | 3:2 |
06.11.2016 | FV Rammersweier II | SV Haslach II | 2:1 |
06.11.2016 | Zeller FV II | SF Ichenheim II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Unterharmersbach II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2016 | VfR Elgersweier II | FSV Seelbach II | 1:3 |
13.11.2016 | SV Oberschopfheim II | SV Oberharmersbach II | 2:2 |
13.11.2016 | SV Rust II | VfR Willstätt II | 1:1 |
13.11.2016 | SF Ichenheim II | FV Ebersweier II | 3:1 |
13.11.2016 | SV Haslach II | Zeller FV II | 1:3 |
13.11.2016 | FV Rammersweier II | SV Oberwolfach II | 3:2 |
13.11.2016 | FV Unterharmersbach II | FV Ettenheim II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: FV Sulz II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2016 | FSV Seelbach II | SV Oberschopfheim II | 5:2 |
20.11.2016 | SV Oberwolfach II | FV Unterharmersbach II | 3:2 |
20.11.2016 | FV Ebersweier II | SV Haslach II | 5:4 |
20.11.2016 | VfR Willstätt II | SF Ichenheim II | 3:0 |
20.11.2016 | SV Oberharmersbach II | SV Rust II | 2:2 |
20.11.2016 | FV Ettenheim II | FV Sulz II | 4:1 |
20.11.2016 | Zeller FV II | FV Rammersweier II | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: VfR Elgersweier II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2016 | SV Oberharmersbach II | SF Ichenheim II | 1:2 |
26.11.2016 | FV Ebersweier II | FV Rammersweier II | 2:3 |
26.11.2016 | FV Unterharmersbach II | FV Sulz II | 2:1 |
27.11.2016 | FV Ettenheim II | VfR Elgersweier II | 0:1 |
27.11.2016 | FSV Seelbach II | SV Rust II | 3:1 |
27.11.2016 | VfR Willstätt II | SV Haslach II | 2:0 |
27.11.2016 | SV Oberwolfach II | Zeller FV II | 6:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Oberschopfheim II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2016 | FV Rammersweier II | VfR Willstätt II | 0:3 W |
04.12.2016 | FV Sulz II | SV Oberwolfach II | 0:1 |
04.12.2016 | Zeller FV II | FV Ebersweier II | 5:0 |
04.12.2016 | SV Haslach II | SV Oberharmersbach II | 0:3 W |
04.12.2016 | SF Ichenheim II | FSV Seelbach II | 2:4 |
04.12.2016 | SV Oberschopfheim II | FV Ettenheim II | 3:3 |
04.12.2016 | VfR Elgersweier II | FV Unterharmersbach II | 0:7 |
Spielfrei: SV Rust II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2017 | FV Ebersweier II | SV Oberwolfach II | 0:1 |
05.03.2017 | FV Sulz II | VfR Elgersweier II | 6:0 |
05.03.2017 | FV Unterharmersbach II | SV Oberschopfheim II | 1:0 |
05.03.2017 | FV Ettenheim II | SV Rust II | 0:6 |
05.03.2017 | FSV Seelbach II | SV Haslach II | 2:0 |
05.03.2017 | SV Oberharmersbach II | FV Rammersweier II | 1:1 |
05.03.2017 | VfR Willstätt II | Zeller FV II | 6:1 |
Spielfrei: SF Ichenheim II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2017 | SV Oberharmersbach II | Zeller FV II | 5:1 |
12.03.2017 | SV Oberwolfach II | VfR Elgersweier II | 3:0 |
12.03.2017 | SV Oberschopfheim II | FV Sulz II | 3:2 |
12.03.2017 | FV Ebersweier II | VfR Willstätt II | 0:7 |
12.03.2017 | FV Rammersweier II | FSV Seelbach II | 2:1 |
12.03.2017 | SF Ichenheim II | FV Ettenheim II | 2:5 |
12.03.2017 | SV Rust II | FV Unterharmersbach II | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Haslach II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2017 | VfR Willstätt II | SV Oberwolfach II | 1:1 |
19.03.2017 | SV Oberharmersbach II | FV Ebersweier II | 2:1 |
19.03.2017 | VfR Elgersweier II | SV Oberschopfheim II | 0:1 |
19.03.2017 | FV Sulz II | SV Rust II | 3:1 |
19.03.2017 | FV Unterharmersbach II | SF Ichenheim II | 4:0 |
19.03.2017 | FV Ettenheim II | SV Haslach II | 0:0 |
19.03.2017 | FSV Seelbach II | Zeller FV II | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Rammersweier II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | SV Oberwolfach II | SV Oberschopfheim II | 5:0 |
26.03.2017 | SF Ichenheim II | FV Sulz II | 0:7 |
26.03.2017 | SV Rust II | VfR Elgersweier II | 3:1 |
26.03.2017 | VfR Willstätt II | SV Oberharmersbach II | 0:0 |
26.03.2017 | FV Ebersweier II | FSV Seelbach II | 2:5 |
26.03.2017 | FV Rammersweier II | FV Ettenheim II | 3:3 |
26.03.2017 | SV Haslach II | FV Unterharmersbach II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: Zeller FV II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2017 | FSV Seelbach II | VfR Willstätt II | 4:0 |
02.04.2017 | SV Oberharmersbach II | SV Oberwolfach II | 1:7 |
02.04.2017 | SV Oberschopfheim II | SV Rust II | 2:4 |
02.04.2017 | VfR Elgersweier II | SF Ichenheim II | 2:0 |
02.04.2017 | FV Sulz II | SV Haslach II | 5:1 |
02.04.2017 | FV Unterharmersbach II | FV Rammersweier II | 6:2 |
02.04.2017 | FV Ettenheim II | Zeller FV II | 3:4 |
Spielfrei: FV Ebersweier II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2017 | SV Oberwolfach II | SV Rust II | 5:1 |
09.04.2017 | FV Rammersweier II | FV Sulz II | 3:3 |
09.04.2017 | SV Haslach II | VfR Elgersweier II | 0:3 |
09.04.2017 | SV Oberschopfheim II | SF Ichenheim II | 1:2 |
09.04.2017 | SV Oberharmersbach II | FSV Seelbach II | 2:2 |
09.04.2017 | FV Ebersweier II | FV Ettenheim II | 0:2 |
09.04.2017 | Zeller FV II | FV Unterharmersbach II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: VfR Willstätt II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2017 | FSV Seelbach II | SV Oberwolfach II | 1:5 |
15.04.2017 | FV Unterharmersbach II | FV Ebersweier II | 5:1 |
15.04.2017 | FV Ettenheim II | VfR Willstätt II | 1:5 |
15.04.2017 | SV Rust II | SF Ichenheim II | 3:1 |
15.04.2017 | SV Oberschopfheim II | SV Haslach II | 1:0 |
15.04.2017 | FV Sulz II | Zeller FV II | 1:3 |
15.04.2017 | VfR Elgersweier II | FV Rammersweier II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Oberharmersbach II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2017 | SV Oberwolfach II | SF Ichenheim II | 2:1 |
23.04.2017 | FV Ebersweier II | FV Sulz II | 4:3 |
23.04.2017 | Zeller FV II | VfR Elgersweier II | 1:4 |
23.04.2017 | FV Rammersweier II | SV Oberschopfheim II | 6:2 |
23.04.2017 | SV Haslach II | SV Rust II | 1:5 |
23.04.2017 | SV Oberharmersbach II | FV Ettenheim II | 1:1 |
23.04.2017 | VfR Willstätt II | FV Unterharmersbach II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: FSV Seelbach II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2017 | VfR Elgersweier II | FV Ebersweier II | 6:0 |
30.04.2017 | FV Sulz II | VfR Willstätt II | 3:3 |
30.04.2017 | FV Unterharmersbach II | SV Oberharmersbach II | 3:0 |
30.04.2017 | FV Ettenheim II | FSV Seelbach II | 3:2 |
30.04.2017 | SF Ichenheim II | SV Haslach II | 2:3 |
30.04.2017 | SV Rust II | FV Rammersweier II | 3:1 |
30.04.2017 | SV Oberschopfheim II | Zeller FV II | 5:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Oberwolfach II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2017 | FV Ebersweier II | SV Oberschopfheim II | 2:7 |
07.05.2017 | SV Oberwolfach II | SV Haslach II | 3:1 |
07.05.2017 | SV Oberharmersbach II | FV Sulz II | 2:1 |
07.05.2017 | VfR Willstätt II | VfR Elgersweier II | 4:3 |
07.05.2017 | Zeller FV II | SV Rust II | 2:4 |
07.05.2017 | FV Rammersweier II | SF Ichenheim II | 4:1 |
07.05.2017 | FSV Seelbach II | FV Unterharmersbach II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Ettenheim II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2017 | FV Ettenheim II | SV Oberwolfach II | 0:4 |
14.05.2017 | SV Rust II | FV Ebersweier II | 4:1 |
14.05.2017 | SV Oberschopfheim II | VfR Willstätt II | 2:4 |
14.05.2017 | VfR Elgersweier II | SV Oberharmersbach II | 0:3 |
14.05.2017 | FV Sulz II | FSV Seelbach II | 5:3 |
14.05.2017 | SV Haslach II | FV Rammersweier II | 0:2 |
14.05.2017 | SF Ichenheim II | Zeller FV II | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: FV Unterharmersbach II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2017 | SV Oberwolfach II | FV Rammersweier II | 4:1 |
21.05.2017 | FSV Seelbach II | VfR Elgersweier II | 3:2 |
21.05.2017 | SV Oberharmersbach II | SV Oberschopfheim II | 4:2 |
21.05.2017 | FV Ebersweier II | SF Ichenheim II | 3:4 |
21.05.2017 | Zeller FV II | SV Haslach II | 1:2 |
21.05.2017 | FV Ettenheim II | FV Unterharmersbach II | 0:3 |
21.05.2017 | VfR Willstätt II | SV Rust II | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Sulz II |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2017 | SF Ichenheim II | VfR Willstätt II | 4:7 |
27.05.2017 | SV Oberschopfheim II | FSV Seelbach II | 4:6 |
27.05.2017 | FV Unterharmersbach II | SV Oberwolfach II | 1:4 |
27.05.2017 | SV Rust II | SV Oberharmersbach II | 2:4 |
27.05.2017 | FV Sulz II | FV Ettenheim II | 4:1 |
27.05.2017 | FV Rammersweier II | Zeller FV II | 4:0 |
27.05.2017 | SV Haslach II | FV Ebersweier II | 5:2 |
Spielfrei: VfR Elgersweier II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Oberwolfach II | 28 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 109:24 | 85 | 70 |
2. | (2) | FV Unterharmersbach II | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 80:28 | 52 | 65 |
3. | (3) | VfR Willstätt II | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 90:38 | 52 | 60 |
4. | (4) | SV Oberharmersbach II | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 55:38 | 17 | 54 |
5. | (5) | SV Rust II | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 76:66 | 10 | 47 |
6. | (7) | FSV Seelbach II | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 79:74 | 5 | 47 |
7. | (6) | Zeller FV II | 28 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 60:67 | -7 | 46 |
8. | (8) | FV Sulz II | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 70:60 | 10 | 40 |
9. | (9) | FV Rammersweier II (A) | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 60:59 | 1 | 38 |
10. | (10) | SF Ichenheim II | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 56:68 | -12 | 31 |
11. | (11) | SV Oberschopfheim II | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 54:72 | -18 | 31 |
12. | (12) | VfR Elgersweier II | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 41:65 | -24 | 30 |
13. | (13) | FV Ettenheim II | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 37:86 | -49 | 20 |
14. | (14) | SV Haslach II | 28 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 31:74 | -43 | 14 |
15. | (15) | FV Ebersweier II | 28 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 40:119 | -79 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | F S V S |
F V E b |
F V E t |
F V R a |
F V S u |
F V U n |
S F I c |
S V H a |
S V O b |
S V O b |
S V O b |
S V R u |
V f R E |
V f R W |
Z e l l e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSV Seelbach II | * | 4:2 | 4:0 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:7 | 2:0 | 3:5 | 5:2 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 |
FV Ebersweier II | 2:5 | * | 0:2 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 5:4 | 1:3 | 2:7 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 4:4 | 0:7 | 0:1 |
FV Ettenheim II | 3:2 | 0:0 | * | 3:1 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:6 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 3:4 |
FV Rammersweier II (A) | 2:1 | 6:0 | 3:3 | * | 3:3 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 6:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 0:3 | 4:0 |
FV Sulz II | 5:3 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | * | 4:1 | 1:7 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 3:3 | 1:3 |
FV Unterharmersbach II | 3:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 2:1 | * | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 |
SF Ichenheim II | 2:4 | 3:1 | 2:5 | 1:0 | 0:7 | 0:0 | * | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 3:5 | 1:2 | 4:7 | 1:3 |
SV Haslach II | 0:3 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:5 | * | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 |
SV Oberharmersbach II | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | * | 4:2 | 1:7 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 |
SV Oberschopfheim II | 4:6 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | * | 0:3 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 5:2 |
SV Oberwolfach II | 7:0 | 8:0 | 11:0 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | * | 5:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 6:0 |
SV Rust II | 2:2 | 4:1 | 6:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 6:3 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 2:4 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 |
VfR Elgersweier II | 1:3 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:7 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 0:1 | * | 1:3 | 0:1 |
VfR Willstätt II | 3:0 | 11:1 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 4:3 | * | 6:1 |
Zeller FV II | 6:5 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 3:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|