1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2016 | TSV Pliezhausen II | FC Reutlingen | 1:4 |
04.09.2016 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | TSV Riederich | 2:3 |
04.09.2016 | SV Degerschlacht | SSV Rübgarten II | 2:1 |
04.09.2016 | TG Gönningen II | TSV Sickenhausen II | 1:2 |
04.09.2016 | SV Walddorf II | SV Rommelsbach | 0:3 |
21.09.2016 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 2:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2016 | TSV Sickenhausen II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 6:1 |
11.09.2016 | SSV Rübgarten II | TG Gönningen II | 4:0 |
11.09.2016 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 4:2 |
11.09.2016 | TSV Riederich | TSV Pliezhausen II | 7:0 |
11.09.2016 | FC Reutlingen | SV Walddorf II | 5:5 |
11.09.2016 | SV Rommelsbach | SV Degerschlacht | 4:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2016 | TSV Pliezhausen II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 0:3 |
18.09.2016 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | TSV Sickenhausen II | 2:4 |
18.09.2016 | SV Degerschlacht | TG Gönningen II | 5:1 |
18.09.2016 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SSV Rübgarten II | 2:0 |
18.09.2016 | SV Rommelsbach | FC Reutlingen | 6:1 |
18.09.2016 | SV Walddorf II | TSV Riederich | 0:11 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2016 | TSV Sickenhausen II | TSV Pliezhausen II | 4:0 |
25.09.2016 | TG Gönningen II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 8:2 |
25.09.2016 | SSV Rübgarten II | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 0:2 |
25.09.2016 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SV Walddorf II | 3:0 W |
25.09.2016 | TSV Riederich | SV Rommelsbach | 6:1 |
25.09.2016 | FC Reutlingen | SV Degerschlacht | 1:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2016 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SSV Rübgarten II | 2:4 |
02.10.2016 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | TG Gönningen II | 3:1 |
02.10.2016 | SV Walddorf II | TSV Sickenhausen II | 1:5 |
02.10.2016 | SV Degerschlacht | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 6:1 |
02.10.2016 | FC Reutlingen | TSV Riederich | 1:10 |
02.10.2016 | SV Rommelsbach | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 2:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2016 | SSV Rübgarten II | SV Walddorf II | 5:0 |
09.10.2016 | TSV Sickenhausen II | SV Rommelsbach | 4:2 |
09.10.2016 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | FC Reutlingen | 1:2 |
09.10.2016 | TSV Riederich | SV Degerschlacht | 5:2 |
09.10.2016 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 2:1 |
04.12.2016 | TG Gönningen II | TSV Pliezhausen II | 1:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2016 | TSV Pliezhausen II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 1:2 |
16.10.2016 | SV Walddorf II | TG Gönningen II | 2:1 |
16.10.2016 | SV Degerschlacht | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 3:3 |
16.10.2016 | TSV Riederich | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 5:0 |
16.10.2016 | FC Reutlingen | TSV Sickenhausen II | 3:0 |
16.10.2016 | SV Rommelsbach | SSV Rübgarten II | 2:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2016 | TG Gönningen II | SV Rommelsbach | 2:3 |
23.10.2016 | SSV Rübgarten II | FC Reutlingen | 1:3 |
23.10.2016 | TSV Sickenhausen II | TSV Riederich | 2:3 |
23.10.2016 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SV Degerschlacht | 2:4 |
23.10.2016 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | TSV Pliezhausen II | 3:2 |
23.10.2016 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SV Walddorf II | 3:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2016 | SV Walddorf II | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 1:3 |
30.10.2016 | SV Degerschlacht | TSV Pliezhausen II | 5:0 |
30.10.2016 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TSV Sickenhausen II | 5:1 |
30.10.2016 | TSV Riederich | SSV Rübgarten II | 8:1 |
30.10.2016 | FC Reutlingen | TG Gönningen II | 3:0 W |
30.10.2016 | SV Rommelsbach | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 2:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2016 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SV Walddorf II | 3:3 |
06.11.2016 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SV Rommelsbach | 3:1 |
06.11.2016 | TG Gönningen II | TSV Riederich | 0:3 |
06.11.2016 | SSV Rübgarten II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 0:4 |
06.11.2016 | SV Degerschlacht | TSV Sickenhausen II | 4:2 |
06.11.2016 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | FC Reutlingen | 1:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2016 | TSV Sickenhausen II | SSV Rübgarten II | 3:1 |
13.11.2016 | SV Walddorf II | SV Degerschlacht | 2:4 |
13.11.2016 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TG Gönningen II | 10:1 |
13.11.2016 | TSV Riederich | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 1:1 |
13.11.2016 | FC Reutlingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 3:3 |
13.11.2016 | SV Rommelsbach | TSV Pliezhausen II | 3:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2016 | FC Reutlingen | TSV Pliezhausen II | 6:0 |
27.11.2016 | TSV Riederich | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 2:0 |
27.11.2016 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 6:2 |
27.11.2016 | SV Rommelsbach | SV Walddorf II | 6:1 |
25.04.2017 | TSV Sickenhausen II | TG Gönningen II | 5:2 |
03.05.2017 | SSV Rübgarten II | SV Degerschlacht | 2:5 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2017 | SSV Rübgarten II | TSV Sickenhausen II | 1:2 |
19.03.2017 | TG Gönningen II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 1:8 |
19.03.2017 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | TSV Riederich | 0:2 |
19.03.2017 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | FC Reutlingen | 6:1 |
19.03.2017 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SV Rommelsbach | 1:0 |
19.03.2017 | SV Degerschlacht | SV Walddorf II | 4:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 2:2 |
26.03.2017 | TSV Pliezhausen II | TSV Riederich | 0:4 |
26.03.2017 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | TSV Sickenhausen II | 4:3 |
26.03.2017 | SV Walddorf II | FC Reutlingen | 2:3 |
26.03.2017 | SV Degerschlacht | SV Rommelsbach | 2:0 |
26.03.2017 | TG Gönningen II | SSV Rübgarten II | 0:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2017 | TG Gönningen II | SV Degerschlacht | 0:3 W |
02.04.2017 | TSV Sickenhausen II | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 4:1 |
02.04.2017 | SSV Rübgarten II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 1:1 |
02.04.2017 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TSV Pliezhausen II | 0:0 |
02.04.2017 | FC Reutlingen | SV Rommelsbach | 1:0 |
02.04.2017 | TSV Riederich | SV Walddorf II | 3:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2017 | TSV Pliezhausen II | TSV Sickenhausen II | 1:2 |
09.04.2017 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SSV Rübgarten II | 5:1 |
09.04.2017 | SV Walddorf II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 0:3 |
09.04.2017 | SV Rommelsbach | TSV Riederich | 0:1 |
09.04.2017 | SV Degerschlacht | FC Reutlingen | 3:1 |
09.04.2017 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | TG Gönningen II | 4:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2017 | SSV Rübgarten II | TSV Pliezhausen II | 1:0 |
23.04.2017 | TG Gönningen II | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 3:6 |
23.04.2017 | TSV Riederich | FC Reutlingen | 3:0 W |
23.04.2017 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SV Rommelsbach | 2:3 |
23.04.2017 | TSV Sickenhausen II | SV Walddorf II | 4:2 |
23.04.2017 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SV Degerschlacht | 2:3 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2017 | TSV Pliezhausen II | TG Gönningen II | 6:3 |
30.04.2017 | SV Rommelsbach | TSV Sickenhausen II | 1:3 |
30.04.2017 | FC Reutlingen | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 5:6 |
30.04.2017 | SV Degerschlacht | TSV Riederich | 0:1 |
30.04.2017 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 1:2 |
18.05.2017 | SV Walddorf II | SSV Rübgarten II | 2:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2017 | SSV Rübgarten II | SV Rommelsbach | 2:4 |
07.05.2017 | TG Gönningen II | SV Walddorf II | 3:1 |
07.05.2017 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SV Degerschlacht | 4:2 |
07.05.2017 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | TSV Pliezhausen II | 4:3 |
07.05.2017 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TSV Riederich | 0:4 |
07.05.2017 | TSV Sickenhausen II | FC Reutlingen | 8:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2017 | SV Walddorf II | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 6:5 |
14.05.2017 | TSV Riederich | TSV Sickenhausen II | 7:1 |
14.05.2017 | SV Degerschlacht | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 8:2 |
14.05.2017 | SV Rommelsbach | TG Gönningen II | 5:2 |
14.05.2017 | FC Reutlingen | SSV Rübgarten II | 2:5 |
16.05.2017 | TSV Pliezhausen II | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 1:4 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2017 | TSV Pliezhausen II | SV Degerschlacht | 0:3 W |
21.05.2017 | TSV Sickenhausen II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 1:2 |
21.05.2017 | SSV Rübgarten II | TSV Riederich | 0:2 |
21.05.2017 | TG Gönningen II | FC Reutlingen | 8:4 |
21.05.2017 | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | SV Rommelsbach | 1:8 |
21.05.2017 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | SV Walddorf II | 11:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2017 | TSV Sickenhausen II | SV Degerschlacht | 3:4 |
27.05.2017 | SV Walddorf II | TSV Pliezhausen II | 3:2 |
27.05.2017 | SV Rommelsbach | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 5:1 |
27.05.2017 | FC Reutlingen | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen | 4:7 |
27.05.2017 | TSV Riederich | TG Gönningen II | 8:1 |
27.05.2017 | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SSV Rübgarten II | 5:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Riederich | 22 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 99:12 | 87 | 64 |
2. | (2) | SV Degerschlacht | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 76:38 | 38 | 52 |
3. | (3) | TSV Sickenhausen II | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 69:50 | 19 | 42 |
4. | (4) | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 72:47 | 25 | 40 |
5. | (6) | SV Rommelsbach | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 61:39 | 22 | 38 |
6. | (5) | TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 68:48 | 20 | 36 |
7. | (7) | FC Reutlingen | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 59:79 | -20 | 29 |
8. | (8) | TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen (A) | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 51:72 | -21 | 29 |
9. | (9) | SSV Rübgarten II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 39:56 | -17 | 22 |
10. | (12) | SV Walddorf II | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 36:93 | -57 | 12 |
11. | (10) | TSV Pliezhausen II | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 26:69 | -43 | 11 |
12. | (11) | TG Gönningen II | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 40:93 | -53 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C R e |
G S V H |
S S V R |
S V D e |
S V R o |
S V W a |
T B K i |
T G G & |
T K A n |
T S V P |
T S V R |
T S V S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Reutlingen | * | 5:6 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 5:5 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 4:7 | 6:0 | 1:10 | 3:0 |
GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 1:2 | * | 5:2 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 10:1 | 6:2 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 5:1 |
SSV Rübgarten II | 1:3 | 0:4 | * | 2:5 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 |
SV Degerschlacht | 3:1 | 8:2 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 4:2 |
SV Rommelsbach | 6:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | * | 6:1 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 |
SV Walddorf II | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 0:3 | * | 1:3 | 2:1 | 6:5 | 3:2 | 0:11 | 1:5 |
TB Kirchentellinsfurt II | 6:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 11:1 | * | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 2:4 |
TG Gönningen II | 8:4 | 1:8 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:6 | * | 8:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 |
TK Anadolu SV Reutlingen (A) | 1:4 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:8 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | * | 4:3 | 0:2 | 4:3 |
TSV Pliezhausen II | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 6:3 | 1:2 | * | 0:4 | 1:2 |
TSV Riederich | 3:0 | 5:0 | 8:1 | 5:2 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 8:1 | 1:1 | 7:0 | * | 7:1 |
TSV Sickenhausen II | 8:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 2:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|