1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2016 | TSV Grünbühl | FV Ingersheim II | 6:0 |
17.08.2016 | SKV Hochberg | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 0:0 |
17.08.2016 | SGV Murr | FV Oberstenfeld | 3:2 |
17.08.2016 | SC Ludwigsburg | TSV Affalterbach | 1:4 |
17.08.2016 | GSV Pleidelsheim | TV Neckarweihingen | 4:0 |
17.08.2016 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | VfR Großbottwar | 1:11 |
17.08.2016 | TSG Steinheim | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 4:3 |
17.08.2016 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | GSV Erdmannhausen | 1:1 |
17.08.2016 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | SV Pattonville | 1:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2016 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | SC Ludwigsburg | 3:1 |
21.08.2016 | FV Ingersheim II | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 1:0 |
21.08.2016 | GSV Erdmannhausen | TSG Steinheim | 1:1 |
21.08.2016 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 11:0 |
21.08.2016 | VfR Großbottwar | FV Oberstenfeld | 1:3 |
21.08.2016 | SGV Murr | GSV Pleidelsheim | 0:1 |
21.08.2016 | TV Neckarweihingen | SKV Hochberg | 1:2 |
21.08.2016 | TSV Affalterbach | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 2:0 |
21.08.2016 | SV Pattonville | TSV Grünbühl | 1:3 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2016 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | FV Oberstenfeld | 2:3 |
28.08.2016 | SC Ludwigsburg | TV Neckarweihingen | 2:0 |
28.08.2016 | SKV Hochberg | SGV Murr | 1:1 |
28.08.2016 | GSV Pleidelsheim | VfR Großbottwar | 2:1 |
28.08.2016 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | GSV Erdmannhausen | 0:8 |
28.08.2016 | TSG Steinheim | FV Ingersheim II | 3:0 W |
28.08.2016 | SV Pattonville | TSV Affalterbach | 1:2 |
28.08.2016 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 2:4 |
14.09.2016 | TSV Grünbühl | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 1:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2016 | GSV Erdmannhausen | FV Oberstenfeld | 3:2 |
31.08.2016 | VfR Großbottwar | SKV Hochberg | 4:2 |
31.08.2016 | SGV Murr | SC Ludwigsburg | 2:1 |
31.08.2016 | TV Neckarweihingen | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 5:3 |
31.08.2016 | TSV Affalterbach | TSV Grünbühl | 3:1 |
31.08.2016 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | GSV Pleidelsheim | 2:6 |
31.08.2016 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | TSG Steinheim | 1:5 |
31.08.2016 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | FV Ingersheim II | 2:2 |
01.09.2016 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | SV Pattonville | 1:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2016 | TSV Grünbühl | TSG Steinheim | 5:2 |
04.09.2016 | SKV Hochberg | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 2:1 |
04.09.2016 | GSV Pleidelsheim | GSV Erdmannhausen | 1:1 |
04.09.2016 | FV Oberstenfeld | FV Ingersheim II | 5:1 |
04.09.2016 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 0:10 |
04.09.2016 | TSV Affalterbach | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 1:2 |
04.09.2016 | SV Pattonville | TV Neckarweihingen | 0:2 |
04.09.2016 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | SGV Murr | 1:2 |
14.09.2016 | SC Ludwigsburg | VfR Großbottwar | 0:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2016 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | TSV Grünbühl | 0:1 |
11.09.2016 | FV Ingersheim II | GSV Pleidelsheim | 1:4 |
11.09.2016 | GSV Erdmannhausen | SKV Hochberg | 2:1 |
11.09.2016 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | SC Ludwigsburg | 4:1 |
11.09.2016 | VfR Großbottwar | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 1:1 |
11.09.2016 | SGV Murr | SV Pattonville | 0:2 |
11.09.2016 | TV Neckarweihingen | TSV Affalterbach | 0:3 |
11.09.2016 | TSG Steinheim | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 2:1 |
11.09.2016 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | FV Oberstenfeld | 3:0 W |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2016 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | TV Neckarweihingen | 0:0 |
18.09.2016 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 1:4 |
18.09.2016 | TSV Grünbühl | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 15:2 |
18.09.2016 | SC Ludwigsburg | GSV Erdmannhausen | 2:2 |
18.09.2016 | SKV Hochberg | FV Ingersheim II | 2:2 |
18.09.2016 | GSV Pleidelsheim | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 9:1 |
18.09.2016 | FV Oberstenfeld | TSG Steinheim | 2:0 |
18.09.2016 | TSV Affalterbach | SGV Murr | 5:2 |
18.09.2016 | SV Pattonville | VfR Großbottwar | 5:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2016 | FV Ingersheim II | SC Ludwigsburg | 1:2 |
25.09.2016 | GSV Erdmannhausen | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 4:1 |
25.09.2016 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | SV Pattonville | 2:0 |
25.09.2016 | VfR Großbottwar | TSV Affalterbach | 0:0 |
25.09.2016 | SGV Murr | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 4:4 |
25.09.2016 | TV Neckarweihingen | TSV Grünbühl | 1:4 |
25.09.2016 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | FV Oberstenfeld | 0:4 |
25.09.2016 | TSG Steinheim | GSV Pleidelsheim | 1:1 |
25.09.2016 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | SKV Hochberg | 3:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2016 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | VfR Großbottwar | 1:3 |
02.10.2016 | TSV Grünbühl | FV Oberstenfeld | 2:1 |
02.10.2016 | SC Ludwigsburg | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 4:2 |
02.10.2016 | SKV Hochberg | TSG Steinheim | 1:2 |
02.10.2016 | GSV Pleidelsheim | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 10:0 |
02.10.2016 | TV Neckarweihingen | SGV Murr | 2:3 |
02.10.2016 | TSV Affalterbach | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 0:5 |
02.10.2016 | SV Pattonville | GSV Erdmannhausen | 3:1 |
02.10.2016 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | FV Ingersheim II | 5:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2016 | FV Ingersheim II | SV Pattonville | 1:4 |
09.10.2016 | GSV Erdmannhausen | TSV Affalterbach | 2:1 |
09.10.2016 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 3:2 |
09.10.2016 | VfR Großbottwar | TV Neckarweihingen | 2:2 |
09.10.2016 | SGV Murr | TSV Grünbühl | 1:2 |
09.10.2016 | FV Oberstenfeld | GSV Pleidelsheim | 0:2 |
09.10.2016 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | SKV Hochberg | 2:5 |
09.10.2016 | TSG Steinheim | SC Ludwigsburg | 2:3 |
09.10.2016 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 2:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2016 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | GSV Erdmannhausen | 1:2 |
16.10.2016 | TSV Grünbühl | GSV Pleidelsheim | 4:2 |
16.10.2016 | SC Ludwigsburg | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 7:1 |
16.10.2016 | SKV Hochberg | FV Oberstenfeld | 1:1 |
16.10.2016 | SGV Murr | VfR Großbottwar | 3:1 |
16.10.2016 | TV Neckarweihingen | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 1:5 |
16.10.2016 | TSV Affalterbach | FV Ingersheim II | 3:0 |
16.10.2016 | SV Pattonville | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 6:0 |
16.10.2016 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | TSG Steinheim | 5:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2016 | FV Ingersheim II | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 0:3 |
23.10.2016 | GSV Erdmannhausen | TV Neckarweihingen | 1:2 |
23.10.2016 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | SGV Murr | 3:2 |
23.10.2016 | VfR Großbottwar | TSV Grünbühl | 3:3 |
23.10.2016 | GSV Pleidelsheim | SKV Hochberg | 3:1 |
23.10.2016 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 0:9 |
23.10.2016 | TSG Steinheim | SV Pattonville | 0:4 |
23.10.2016 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | TSV Affalterbach | 0:1 |
17.12.2016 | FV Oberstenfeld | SC Ludwigsburg | 3:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2016 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 3:1 |
30.10.2016 | TSV Grünbühl | SKV Hochberg | 1:1 |
30.10.2016 | SC Ludwigsburg | GSV Pleidelsheim | 0:1 |
30.10.2016 | VfR Großbottwar | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 0:3 |
30.10.2016 | SGV Murr | GSV Erdmannhausen | 2:1 |
30.10.2016 | TV Neckarweihingen | FV Ingersheim II | 3:0 |
30.10.2016 | TSV Affalterbach | TSG Steinheim | 0:0 |
30.10.2016 | SV Pattonville | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 2:2 |
30.10.2016 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | FV Oberstenfeld | 1:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2016 | FV Ingersheim II | SGV Murr | 2:10 |
06.11.2016 | GSV Erdmannhausen | VfR Großbottwar | 1:2 |
06.11.2016 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | TSV Grünbühl | 1:1 |
06.11.2016 | SKV Hochberg | SC Ludwigsburg | 5:1 |
06.11.2016 | GSV Pleidelsheim | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 5:2 |
06.11.2016 | FV Oberstenfeld | SV Pattonville | 0:1 |
06.11.2016 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | TSV Affalterbach | 0:6 |
06.11.2016 | TSG Steinheim | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 1:2 |
06.11.2016 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | TV Neckarweihingen | 1:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2016 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 5:0 |
13.11.2016 | TSV Grünbühl | SC Ludwigsburg | 4:2 |
13.11.2016 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | GSV Erdmannhausen | 3:0 |
13.11.2016 | VfR Großbottwar | FV Ingersheim II | 5:4 |
13.11.2016 | SGV Murr | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 9:0 |
13.11.2016 | TV Neckarweihingen | TSG Steinheim | 1:4 |
13.11.2016 | TSV Affalterbach | FV Oberstenfeld | 0:2 |
13.11.2016 | SV Pattonville | GSV Pleidelsheim | 3:1 |
13.11.2016 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | SKV Hochberg | 3:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2016 | FV Ingersheim II | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 0:5 |
19.11.2016 | TSV Grünbühl | GSV Erdmannhausen | 4:0 |
19.11.2016 | SC Ludwigsburg | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 1:3 |
19.11.2016 | SKV Hochberg | SV Pattonville | 1:2 |
19.11.2016 | GSV Pleidelsheim | TSV Affalterbach | 5:0 |
19.11.2016 | FV Oberstenfeld | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 1:0 |
19.11.2016 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | TV Neckarweihingen | 2:7 |
19.11.2016 | TSG Steinheim | SGV Murr | 2:2 |
19.11.2016 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | VfR Großbottwar | 0:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2016 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | GSV Pleidelsheim | 2:0 |
27.11.2016 | GSV Erdmannhausen | FV Ingersheim II | 4:0 |
27.11.2016 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 1:2 |
27.11.2016 | VfR Großbottwar | TSG Steinheim | 6:0 |
27.11.2016 | SGV Murr | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 15:0 |
27.11.2016 | TV Neckarweihingen | FV Oberstenfeld | 5:2 |
27.11.2016 | TSV Affalterbach | SKV Hochberg | 1:2 |
27.11.2016 | SV Pattonville | SC Ludwigsburg | 4:1 |
27.11.2016 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | TSV Grünbühl | 3:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2016 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | SKV Hochberg | 3:0 |
04.12.2016 | TSV Affalterbach | SC Ludwigsburg | 1:3 |
04.12.2016 | TV Neckarweihingen | GSV Pleidelsheim | 3:2 |
04.12.2016 | FV Oberstenfeld | SGV Murr | 4:3 |
04.12.2016 | VfR Großbottwar | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 4:1 |
04.12.2016 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | TSG Steinheim | 3:1 |
04.12.2016 | GSV Erdmannhausen | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 0:1 |
04.12.2016 | SV Pattonville | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 4:0 |
17.04.2017 | FV Ingersheim II | TSV Grünbühl | 0:14 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.12.2016 | TSG Steinheim | GSV Erdmannhausen | 4:1 |
10.12.2016 | GSV Pleidelsheim | SGV Murr | 3:1 |
11.12.2016 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 0:3 W |
11.12.2016 | FV Oberstenfeld | VfR Großbottwar | 1:0 |
11.12.2016 | SKV Hochberg | TV Neckarweihingen | 6:0 |
11.12.2016 | SC Ludwigsburg | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 0:2 |
11.12.2016 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | TSV Affalterbach | 2:0 |
11.12.2016 | TSV Grünbühl | SV Pattonville | 6:1 |
11.12.2016 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | FV Ingersheim II | 3:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.02.2017 | TV Neckarweihingen | SC Ludwigsburg | 3:3 |
25.02.2017 | SGV Murr | SKV Hochberg | 1:0 |
26.02.2017 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 1:1 |
26.02.2017 | FV Ingersheim II | TSG Steinheim | 0:4 |
26.02.2017 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | TSV Grünbühl | 2:5 |
26.02.2017 | VfR Großbottwar | GSV Pleidelsheim | 2:1 |
26.02.2017 | FV Oberstenfeld | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 1:1 |
26.02.2017 | GSV Erdmannhausen | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 0:2 |
26.02.2017 | TSV Affalterbach | SV Pattonville | 2:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2017 | FV Ingersheim II | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 1:0 |
05.03.2017 | FV Oberstenfeld | GSV Erdmannhausen | 2:1 |
05.03.2017 | GSV Pleidelsheim | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 2:4 |
05.03.2017 | SKV Hochberg | VfR Großbottwar | 4:1 |
05.03.2017 | SC Ludwigsburg | SGV Murr | 0:6 |
05.03.2017 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | TV Neckarweihingen | 2:0 |
05.03.2017 | SV Pattonville | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 2:0 |
05.03.2017 | TSV Grünbühl | TSV Affalterbach | 5:1 |
05.03.2017 | TSG Steinheim | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 1:3 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2017 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | TSV Affalterbach | 2:1 |
12.03.2017 | FV Ingersheim II | FV Oberstenfeld | 2:6 |
12.03.2017 | TSG Steinheim | TSV Grünbühl | 2:6 |
12.03.2017 | VfR Großbottwar | SC Ludwigsburg | 4:3 |
12.03.2017 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | SKV Hochberg | 3:1 |
12.03.2017 | GSV Erdmannhausen | GSV Pleidelsheim | 0:1 |
12.03.2017 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 3:0 |
12.03.2017 | TV Neckarweihingen | SV Pattonville | 1:3 |
12.03.2017 | SGV Murr | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 1:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2017 | SKV Hochberg | GSV Erdmannhausen | 1:3 |
19.03.2017 | SC Ludwigsburg | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 0:6 |
19.03.2017 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | VfR Großbottwar | 2:2 |
19.03.2017 | SV Pattonville | SGV Murr | 1:2 |
19.03.2017 | TSV Affalterbach | TV Neckarweihingen | 0:1 |
19.03.2017 | TSV Grünbühl | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 4:1 |
19.03.2017 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | TSG Steinheim | 1:4 |
19.03.2017 | FV Oberstenfeld | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 5:3 |
19.03.2017 | GSV Pleidelsheim | FV Ingersheim II | 6:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | FV Ingersheim II | SKV Hochberg | 0:8 |
26.03.2017 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | TSV Grünbühl | 0:8 |
26.03.2017 | GSV Erdmannhausen | SC Ludwigsburg | 0:0 |
26.03.2017 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | GSV Pleidelsheim | 1:5 |
26.03.2017 | TSG Steinheim | FV Oberstenfeld | 4:1 |
26.03.2017 | TV Neckarweihingen | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 3:2 |
26.03.2017 | SGV Murr | TSV Affalterbach | 1:4 |
26.03.2017 | VfR Großbottwar | SV Pattonville | 2:4 |
26.03.2017 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 1:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2017 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | SGV Murr | 0:3 |
02.04.2017 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | GSV Erdmannhausen | 1:0 |
02.04.2017 | SV Pattonville | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 3:1 |
02.04.2017 | TSV Affalterbach | VfR Großbottwar | 6:1 |
02.04.2017 | TSV Grünbühl | TV Neckarweihingen | 2:0 |
02.04.2017 | FV Oberstenfeld | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 7:0 |
02.04.2017 | GSV Pleidelsheim | TSG Steinheim | 4:0 |
02.04.2017 | SKV Hochberg | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 1:2 |
02.04.2017 | SC Ludwigsburg | FV Ingersheim II | 3:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2017 | FV Ingersheim II | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 0:9 |
09.04.2017 | FV Oberstenfeld | TSV Grünbühl | 1:1 |
09.04.2017 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | SC Ludwigsburg | 2:1 |
09.04.2017 | TSG Steinheim | SKV Hochberg | 0:4 |
09.04.2017 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | GSV Pleidelsheim | 1:8 |
09.04.2017 | SGV Murr | TV Neckarweihingen | 2:0 |
09.04.2017 | VfR Großbottwar | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 1:3 |
09.04.2017 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | TSV Affalterbach | 6:2 |
09.04.2017 | GSV Erdmannhausen | SV Pattonville | 1:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2017 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 1:3 |
13.04.2017 | TSV Grünbühl | SGV Murr | 5:0 |
13.04.2017 | SKV Hochberg | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 2:1 |
13.04.2017 | TSV Affalterbach | GSV Erdmannhausen | 4:3 |
13.04.2017 | TV Neckarweihingen | VfR Großbottwar | 2:1 |
13.04.2017 | GSV Pleidelsheim | FV Oberstenfeld | 2:0 |
13.04.2017 | SC Ludwigsburg | TSG Steinheim | 1:2 |
13.04.2017 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 3:0 |
13.04.2017 | SV Pattonville | FV Ingersheim II | 5:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2017 | FV Ingersheim II | TSV Affalterbach | 1:8 |
23.04.2017 | GSV Pleidelsheim | TSV Grünbühl | 1:2 |
23.04.2017 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | SC Ludwigsburg | 2:13 |
23.04.2017 | FV Oberstenfeld | SKV Hochberg | 1:3 |
23.04.2017 | VfR Großbottwar | SGV Murr | 1:1 |
23.04.2017 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | TV Neckarweihingen | 2:2 |
23.04.2017 | GSV Erdmannhausen | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 1:1 |
23.04.2017 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | SV Pattonville | 0:2 |
23.04.2017 | TSG Steinheim | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 0:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2017 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | FV Ingersheim II | 8:0 |
30.04.2017 | TV Neckarweihingen | GSV Erdmannhausen | 2:0 |
30.04.2017 | SGV Murr | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 3:0 |
30.04.2017 | TSV Grünbühl | VfR Großbottwar | 1:2 |
30.04.2017 | SKV Hochberg | GSV Pleidelsheim | 1:3 |
30.04.2017 | SC Ludwigsburg | FV Oberstenfeld | 2:7 |
30.04.2017 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 12:0 |
30.04.2017 | SV Pattonville | TSG Steinheim | 6:1 |
30.04.2017 | TSV Affalterbach | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 3:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2017 | FV Ingersheim II | TV Neckarweihingen | 1:12 |
07.05.2017 | SKV Hochberg | TSV Grünbühl | 1:0 |
07.05.2017 | GSV Pleidelsheim | SC Ludwigsburg | 7:0 |
07.05.2017 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | VfR Großbottwar | 2:2 |
07.05.2017 | GSV Erdmannhausen | SGV Murr | 4:0 |
07.05.2017 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 1:2 |
07.05.2017 | TSG Steinheim | TSV Affalterbach | 3:3 |
07.05.2017 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | SV Pattonville | 0:3 W |
07.05.2017 | FV Oberstenfeld | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 2:1 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2017 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | TSG Steinheim | 2:0 |
14.05.2017 | VfR Großbottwar | GSV Erdmannhausen | 1:1 |
14.05.2017 | TSV Grünbühl | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 3:0 W |
14.05.2017 | SC Ludwigsburg | SKV Hochberg | 1:2 |
14.05.2017 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | GSV Pleidelsheim | 2:0 |
14.05.2017 | SV Pattonville | FV Oberstenfeld | 8:0 |
14.05.2017 | TSV Affalterbach | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 7:1 |
14.05.2017 | TV Neckarweihingen | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 1:1 |
14.05.2017 | SGV Murr | FV Ingersheim II | 15:0 |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2017 | FV Oberstenfeld | TSV Affalterbach | 1:4 |
21.05.2017 | FV Ingersheim II | VfR Großbottwar | 2:11 |
21.05.2017 | SC Ludwigsburg | TSV Grünbühl | 2:13 |
21.05.2017 | GSV Erdmannhausen | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 4:0 |
21.05.2017 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | SGV Murr | 3:1 |
21.05.2017 | TSG Steinheim | TV Neckarweihingen | 5:0 |
21.05.2017 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 0:2 |
21.05.2017 | GSV Pleidelsheim | SV Pattonville | 5:2 |
21.05.2017 | SKV Hochberg | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 0:0 |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2017 | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | FV Oberstenfeld | 7:0 |
28.05.2017 | GSV Erdmannhausen | TSV Grünbühl | 2:1 |
28.05.2017 | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | SC Ludwigsburg | 4:2 |
28.05.2017 | SV Pattonville | SKV Hochberg | 3:3 |
28.05.2017 | TSV Affalterbach | GSV Pleidelsheim | 4:1 |
28.05.2017 | TV Neckarweihingen | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | 10:3 |
28.05.2017 | SGV Murr | TSG Steinheim | 2:2 |
28.05.2017 | VfR Großbottwar | Anadolu Spor Marbach | 2:4 |
28.05.2017 | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | FV Ingersheim II | 3:0 W |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.06.2017 | FV Ingersheim II | GSV Erdmannhausen | 0:19 |
03.06.2017 | Anadolu Spor Marbach | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 0:3 W |
03.06.2017 | TSG Steinheim | VfR Großbottwar | 3:4 |
03.06.2017 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg | SGV Murr | 1:5 |
03.06.2017 | FV Oberstenfeld | TV Neckarweihingen | 0:3 W |
03.06.2017 | GSV Pleidelsheim | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 5:1 |
03.06.2017 | SKV Hochberg | TSV Affalterbach | 0:1 |
03.06.2017 | SC Ludwigsburg | SV Pattonville | 4:7 |
03.06.2017 | TSV Grünbühl | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 5:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Grünbühl (A) | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 139:42 | 97 | 77 |
2. | (2) | GSV Pleidelsheim (A) | 34 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 113:43 | 70 | 71 |
3. | (3) | SV Pattonville | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 96:50 | 46 | 68 |
4. | (4) | FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 99:50 | 49 | 67 |
5. | (6) | TSV Affalterbach | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 83:57 | 26 | 60 |
6. | (5) | SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 71:46 | 25 | 57 |
7. | (9) | SGV Murr (N) | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 108:61 | 47 | 56 |
8. | (7) | SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 90:56 | 34 | 56 |
9. | (8) | FV Oberstenfeld | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 73:70 | 3 | 54 |
10. | (11) | TV Neckarweihingen (A) | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 78:73 | 5 | 50 |
11. | (12) | VfR Großbottwar | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 86:72 | 14 | 48 |
12. | (10) | SKV Hochberg | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 68:53 | 15 | 47 |
13. | (14) | GSV Erdmannhausen | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 74:49 | 25 | 44 |
14. | (13) | TSG Steinheim | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 67:80 | -13 | 42 |
15. | (15) | Anadolu Spor Marbach (N) | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 59:86 | -27 | 38 |
16. | (16) | SC Ludwigsburg (N) | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 67:112 | -45 | 27 |
17. | (17) | FV Ingersheim II | 34 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 24:200 | -176 | 8 |
18. | (18) | TKSZ Ludwigsburg (A) | 34 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 26:221 | -195 | 5 |
Heim \ Ausw | A n a d o |
F V D e |
F V I n |
F V O b |
G S V E |
G S V P |
S C L u |
S G V M |
S K V H |
S V P a |
S V S a |
S p V g g |
T K S Z |
T S G S |
T S V A |
T S V G |
T V N e |
V f R G |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anadolu Spor Marbach (N) | * | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 0:0 |
FV Dersim Sport Ludwigsburg | 1:2 | * | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:6 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 11:0 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
FV Ingersheim II | 1:0 | 0:5 | * | 2:6 | 0:19 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:10 | 0:8 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:9 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 1:8 | 0:14 | 1:12 | 2:11 |
FV Oberstenfeld | 5:3 | 1:1 | 5:1 | * | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 |
GSV Erdmannhausen | 0:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | * | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 |
GSV Pleidelsheim (A) | 9:1 | 2:4 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 7:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 5:2 | 10:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 |
SC Ludwigsburg (N) | 4:2 | 0:6 | 3:0 | 2:7 | 2:2 | 0:1 | * | 0:6 | 1:2 | 4:7 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 7:1 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:13 | 2:0 | 0:3 |
SGV Murr (N) | 9:0 | 3:0 | 15:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:0 | 0:2 | 4:4 | 1:3 | 15:0 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
SKV Hochberg | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 4:1 |
SV Pattonville | 6:0 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 8:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | * | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 5:2 |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II | 3:1 | 1:3 | 8:0 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:3 |
SpVgg Ludwigsburg II | 3:0 | 1:4 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | * | 12:0 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 |
TKSZ Ludwigsburg (A) | 0:10 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 0:8 | 1:8 | 2:13 | 1:5 | 2:5 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:9 | * | 1:4 | 0:6 | 0:8 | 2:7 | 1:11 |
TSG Steinheim | 1:3 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:3 | 2:6 | 5:0 | 3:4 |
TSV Affalterbach | 3:2 | 0:5 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 7:1 | 0:0 | * | 3:1 | 0:1 | 6:1 |
TSV Grünbühl (A) | 1:1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 15:2 | 5:2 | 5:1 | * | 2:0 | 1:2 |
TV Neckarweihingen (A) | 1:1 | 1:5 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 5:3 | 10:3 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:4 | * | 2:1 |
VfR Großbottwar | 2:4 | 0:3 | 5:4 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|