29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.06.2016 | SSV Markranstädt | FSV Barleben | 2:2 (1:2) |
05.06.2016 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | Bischofswerdaer FV | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.06.2016 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | Askania Bernburg | 1:6 (0:2) |
05.06.2016 | VFC Plauen | SV Schott Jena | 1:1 (1:0) |
05.06.2016 | Union Sandersdorf | FC Eisenach | 3:1 (3:0) |
05.06.2016 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0:2 (0:0) |
05.06.2016 | VfL Halle 96 | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.06.2016 | Energie Cottbus II | FC International Leipzig | 1:1 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 28 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 71:12 | 59 | 68 |
2. | (2) | FC International Leipzig (N) | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 67:27 | 40 | 60 |
3. | (3) | Bischofswerdaer FV (N) | 29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 54:30 | 24 | 54 |
4. | (4) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 65:42 | 23 | 46 |
5. | (5) | Einheit Rudolstadt | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 44:31 | 13 | 45 |
6. | (7) | Union Sandersdorf | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 45:43 | 2 | 43 |
7. | (6) | SSV Markranstädt | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 47:44 | 3 | 41 |
8. | (10) | VfL Halle 96 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 57:48 | 9 | 40 |
9. | (8) | FSV Barleben (N) | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 50:42 | 8 | 40 |
10. | (9) | Energie Cottbus II | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 55:63 | -8 | 40 |
11. | (11) | Askania Bernburg | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 42:42 | 0 | 38 |
12. | (12) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 48:59 | -11 | 34 |
13. | (13) | VFC Plauen (A) | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 44:65 | -21 | 34 |
14. | (14) | SV Schott Jena | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 38:63 | -25 | 31 |
15. | (15) | BSG Wismut Gera (N) | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 27:65 | -38 | 18 |
16. | (16) | FC Eisenach | 29 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 17:95 | -78 | 8 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.06.2016 | FC International Leipzig | SSV Markranstädt | 4:2 (1:1) |
12.06.2016 | BSG Wismut Gera | Energie Cottbus II | 3:1 (1:1) |
12.06.2016 | Einheit Rudolstadt | VfL Halle 96 | 2:3 (1:2) |
12.06.2016 | FC Eisenach | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:7 (0:5) |
12.06.2016 | SV Schott Jena | Union Sandersdorf | 5:3 (1:1) |
12.06.2016 | Askania Bernburg | VFC Plauen | 1:3 (1:2) |
12.06.2016 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 6:1 (4:1) |
12.06.2016 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | FSV Barleben | 5:2 (2:1) |