1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.2015 | TuS Lingen | VfL Osnabrück II | 5:0 (1:0) |
08.08.2015 | SSV Jeddeloh | Heeslinger SC | 4:0 (2:0) |
08.08.2015 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.08.2015 | FT Braunschweig | Arminia Hannover | 1:2 (0:1) |
09.08.2015 | Eintracht Northeim | VfL Bückeburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
09.08.2015 | SVG Göttingen 07 | TB Uphusen | 4:1 (2:0) |
09.08.2015 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | VfL Oldenburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.08.2015 | Teutonia Uelzen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:5 (0:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | Teutonia Uelzen | 4:2 (0:1) |
16.08.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Eintracht Northeim | 5:4 (1:2) |
16.08.2015 | VfL Bückeburg | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:0 (1:0) |
16.08.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | FT Braunschweig | 2:0 (1:0) |
16.08.2015 | Arminia Hannover | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:1 (1:1) |
16.08.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | SVG Göttingen 07 | 1:5 (0:3) |
16.08.2015 | TB Uphusen | SSV Jeddeloh | 3:3 (0:3) |
16.08.2015 | Heeslinger SC | TuS Lingen | 1:2 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2015 | SSV Jeddeloh | TuS Lingen | 2:2 (0:2) |
22.08.2015 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.08.2015 | FT Braunschweig | VfL Bückeburg | 3:1 (1:1) |
22.08.2015 | SVG Göttingen 07 | Arminia Hannover | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.08.2015 | Eintracht Northeim | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:0 (1:0) |
23.08.2015 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3:2 (3:0) |
23.08.2015 | Teutonia Uelzen | Heeslinger SC | 2:4 (1:2) |
23.08.2015 | TB Uphusen | VfL Oldenburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:2 (1:1) |
29.08.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | FT Braunschweig | 3:1 (1:0) |
29.08.2015 | VfL Bückeburg | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:6 (0:3) |
30.08.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:4 (0:0) |
30.08.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | SVG Göttingen 07 | 0:2 (0:2) |
30.08.2015 | Arminia Hannover | TB Uphusen | 1:1 (1:0) |
30.08.2015 | TuS Lingen | Teutonia Uelzen | 4:1 (3:0) |
30.08.2015 | Heeslinger SC | Eintracht Northeim | 3:1 (3:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | Arminia Hannover | 3:1 (1:1) |
06.09.2015 | SSV Jeddeloh | Teutonia Uelzen | 5:1 (2:0) |
06.09.2015 | Eintracht Northeim | TuS Lingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2015 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2015 | FT Braunschweig | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2015 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Heeslinger SC | 4:1 (3:1) |
06.09.2015 | TB Uphusen | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:2 (0:0) |
06.09.2015 | SVG Göttingen 07 | VfL Bückeburg | 4:2 (1:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | SVG Göttingen 07 | 1:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
13.09.2015 | VfL Bückeburg | TB Uphusen | 3:3 (0:2) |
13.09.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | VfL Oldenburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2015 | Arminia Hannover | SSV Jeddeloh | 3:1 (1:1) |
13.09.2015 | Teutonia Uelzen | Eintracht Northeim | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2015 | TuS Lingen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2015 | Heeslinger SC | FT Braunschweig | 0:2 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2015 | FT Braunschweig | TuS Lingen | 5:3 (3:0) |
19.09.2015 | SSV Jeddeloh | Eintracht Northeim | 3:1 (1:1) |
19.09.2015 | Arminia Hannover | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:2 (1:2) |
20.09.2015 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | Heeslinger SC | 2:1 (1:1) |
20.09.2015 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Teutonia Uelzen | 6:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | VfL Bückeburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2015 | TB Uphusen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3:2 (2:1) |
20.09.2015 | SVG Göttingen 07 | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:2 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2015 | VfL Bückeburg | Arminia Hannover | 0:3 (0:0) |
26.09.2015 | Teutonia Uelzen | FT Braunschweig | 1:2 (0:0) |
27.09.2015 | Eintracht Northeim | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.09.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | TB Uphusen | 3:0 (2:0) |
27.09.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | VfL Oldenburg | 2:2 (1:0) |
27.09.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | SSV Jeddeloh | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.09.2015 | TuS Lingen | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2015 | Heeslinger SC | SVG Göttingen 07 | 3:3 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2015 | TB Uphusen | Heeslinger SC | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.10.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | VfL Bückeburg | 4:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2015 | SSV Jeddeloh | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:1 (1:0) |
03.10.2015 | FT Braunschweig | Eintracht Northeim | 1:2 (1:2) |
04.10.2015 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2015 | Arminia Hannover | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:4 (1:1) |
04.10.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2015 | SVG Göttingen 07 | TuS Lingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2015 | TuS Lingen | TB Uphusen | 3:2 (1:1) |
10.10.2015 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | FT Braunschweig | 6:2 (3:0) |
11.10.2015 | Eintracht Northeim | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
11.10.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | Arminia Hannover | 3:2 (1:0) |
11.10.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1. FC Wunstorf | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.10.2015 | Teutonia Uelzen | SVG Göttingen 07 | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2015 | Heeslinger SC | VfL Oldenburg | 2:1 (0:1) |
14.02.2016 | VfL Bückeburg | SSV Jeddeloh | 1:1 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2015 | SSV Jeddeloh | FT Braunschweig | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.10.2015 | SVG Göttingen 07 | Eintracht Northeim | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2015 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 4:1 (1:0) |
18.10.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:4 (0:0) |
18.10.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | TuS Lingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.12.2015 | TB Uphusen | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:0 (0:0) |
26.03.2016 | Arminia Hannover | Heeslinger SC | 0:3 (0:2) |
28.03.2016 | VfL Bückeburg | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:5 (0:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2015 | FT Braunschweig | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2:3 (0:1) |
24.10.2015 | Heeslinger SC | 1. FC Wunstorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
25.10.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:3 (0:2) |
25.10.2015 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | SVG Göttingen 07 | 2:2 (1:1) |
25.10.2015 | Eintracht Northeim | TB Uphusen | 7:0 (6:0) |
25.10.2015 | Teutonia Uelzen | VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.10.2015 | TuS Lingen | Arminia Hannover | 4:1 (3:0) |
25.10.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | VfL Bückeburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2015 | TB Uphusen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1:2 (0:2) |
31.10.2015 | SVG Göttingen 07 | FT Braunschweig | 1:1 (0:1) |
31.10.2015 | SSV Jeddeloh | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0:4 (0:1) |
01.11.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:1 (0:0) |
01.11.2015 | VfL Bückeburg | Heeslinger SC | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.11.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | TuS Lingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
01.11.2015 | Arminia Hannover | Teutonia Uelzen | 5:0 (3:0) |
01.11.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | Eintracht Northeim | 2:0 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2015 | SSV Jeddeloh | VfL Osnabrück II | 4:8 (2:4) |
07.11.2015 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | VfL Oldenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.11.2015 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | SVG Göttingen 07 | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.11.2015 | FT Braunschweig | TB Uphusen | 1:3 (0:2) |
08.11.2015 | Eintracht Northeim | Arminia Hannover | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.11.2015 | Teutonia Uelzen | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:4 (0:2) |
08.11.2015 | TuS Lingen | VfL Bückeburg | 2:2 (1:2) |
08.11.2015 | Heeslinger SC | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:2 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | TuS Lingen | 1:4 (0:1) |
15.11.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Eintracht Northeim | 4:4 (1:2) |
15.11.2015 | SVG Göttingen 07 | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.11.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | Heeslinger SC | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.12.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | FT Braunschweig | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.03.2016 | TB Uphusen | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:6 (1:2) |
28.03.2016 | Arminia Hannover | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:3 (1:1) |
20.04.2016 | VfL Bückeburg | Teutonia Uelzen | 6:1 (2:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2015 | Heeslinger SC | SSV Jeddeloh | 3:4 (0:4) |
22.11.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.11.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Teutonia Uelzen | 4:1 (1:1) |
22.11.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | TuS Lingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
20.12.2015 | VfL Bückeburg | Eintracht Northeim | 2:4 (0:1) |
07.02.2016 | Arminia Hannover | FT Braunschweig | 2:1 (0:0) |
24.03.2016 | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1:5 (0:3) |
26.03.2016 | TB Uphusen | SVG Göttingen 07 | 3:2 (1:2) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2015 | SSV Jeddeloh | TB Uphusen | 1:2 (0:1) |
28.11.2015 | TuS Lingen | Heeslinger SC | 0:1 (0:1) |
29.11.2015 | Teutonia Uelzen | VfL Osnabrück II | 4:4 (1:1) |
29.11.2015 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | VfL Bückeburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
29.11.2015 | FT Braunschweig | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
29.11.2015 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | Arminia Hannover | 3:1 (1:0) |
26.03.2016 | Eintracht Northeim | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.03.2016 | SVG Göttingen 07 | VfL Oldenburg | 1:1 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2015 | Heeslinger SC | Teutonia Uelzen | 5:1 (2:1) |
06.12.2015 | TuS Lingen | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:2 (0:0) |
06.12.2015 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2:3 (1:0) |
06.12.2015 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1:2 (0:0) |
06.12.2015 | VfL Oldenburg | TB Uphusen | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.12.2015 | Arminia Hannover | SVG Göttingen 07 | 1:1 (1:0) |
06.12.2015 | VfL Osnabrück II | Eintracht Northeim | 3:1 (2:1) |
26.03.2016 | VfL Bückeburg | FT Braunschweig | 4:2 (1:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.02.2016 | SSV Jeddeloh | SVG Göttingen 07 | 2:2 (0:1) |
21.02.2016 | FT Braunschweig | VfL Oldenburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
21.02.2016 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | TB Uphusen | 4:0 (1:0) |
28.03.2016 | Eintracht Northeim | 1. FC Wunstorf | 3:2 (2:1) |
28.03.2016 | Heeslinger SC | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:1 (1:0) |
20.04.2016 | TuS Lingen | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:2 (1:0) |
20.04.2016 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Arminia Hannover | 1:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2016 | Teutonia Uelzen | VfL Bückeburg | 6:0 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2016 | SSV Jeddeloh | VfL Oldenburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.02.2016 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:1 (0:0) |
28.02.2016 | FT Braunschweig | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3:2 (2:1) |
28.02.2016 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | VfL Bückeburg | 4:1 (1:1) |
28.02.2016 | SVG Göttingen 07 | 1. FC Wunstorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
28.02.2016 | Teutonia Uelzen | TuS Lingen | 0:3 (0:1) |
05.05.2016 | Eintracht Northeim | Heeslinger SC | 4:2 (1:0) |
11.05.2016 | TB Uphusen | Arminia Hannover | 1:3 (1:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2016 | Heeslinger SC | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.03.2016 | Teutonia Uelzen | SSV Jeddeloh | 4:2 (3:0) |
06.03.2016 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.03.2016 | VfL Osnabrück II | FT Braunschweig | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.03.2016 | Arminia Hannover | VfL Oldenburg | 1:2 (0:2) |
06.03.2016 | 1. FC Wunstorf | TB Uphusen | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.05.2016 | TuS Lingen | Eintracht Northeim | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.05.2016 | VfL Bückeburg | SVG Göttingen 07 | 3:2 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2016 | SSV Jeddeloh | Arminia Hannover | 3:2 (1:1) |
13.03.2016 | Eintracht Northeim | Teutonia Uelzen | 4:1 (2:1) |
13.03.2016 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.03.2016 | SVG Göttingen 07 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:3 (0:1) |
13.03.2016 | TB Uphusen | VfL Bückeburg | 2:3 (1:2) |
13.03.2016 | VfL Oldenburg | 1. FC Wunstorf | 4:2 (1:0) |
13.03.2016 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | TuS Lingen | 3:0 (0:0) |
13.03.2016 | FT Braunschweig | Heeslinger SC | 1:1 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2016 | Eintracht Northeim | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:3 (1:2) |
20.03.2016 | Heeslinger SC | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2:1 (0:0) |
20.03.2016 | TuS Lingen | FT Braunschweig | 3:0 (0:0) |
20.03.2016 | Teutonia Uelzen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:4 (0:1) |
20.03.2016 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Arminia Hannover | 3:0 (2:0) |
20.03.2016 | VfL Bückeburg | VfL Oldenburg | 3:2 (1:1) |
20.03.2016 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | TB Uphusen | 2:2 (0:0) |
20.03.2016 | VfL Osnabrück II | SVG Göttingen 07 | 2:0 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2016 | TB Uphusen | VfL Osnabrück II | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.04.2016 | SSV Jeddeloh | 1. FC Wunstorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2016 | SVG Göttingen 07 | Heeslinger SC | 1:2 (0:1) |
03.04.2016 | VfL Oldenburg | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:3 (0:0) |
03.04.2016 | Arminia Hannover | VfL Bückeburg | 4:1 (3:0) |
03.04.2016 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Eintracht Northeim | 2:2 (1:1) |
03.04.2016 | FT Braunschweig | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:1 (1:1) |
03.04.2016 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | TuS Lingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2016 | VfL Bückeburg | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
10.04.2016 | Eintracht Northeim | FT Braunschweig | 3:3 (1:1) |
10.04.2016 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | SSV Jeddeloh | 0:2 (0:0) |
10.04.2016 | Teutonia Uelzen | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:4 (0:2) |
10.04.2016 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Arminia Hannover | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.04.2016 | VfL Osnabrück II | VfL Oldenburg | 2:2 (1:2) |
10.04.2016 | Heeslinger SC | TB Uphusen | 0:1 (0:0) |
10.04.2016 | TuS Lingen | SVG Göttingen 07 | 3:0 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2016 | SSV Jeddeloh | VfL Bückeburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.04.2016 | Arminia Hannover | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.04.2016 | 1. FC Wunstorf | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2:2 (1:0) |
17.04.2016 | FT Braunschweig | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:0 (0:0) |
17.04.2016 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | Eintracht Northeim | 2:2 (0:0) |
17.04.2016 | SVG Göttingen 07 | Teutonia Uelzen | 7:0 (5:0) |
17.04.2016 | TB Uphusen | TuS Lingen | 1:5 (0:1) |
17.04.2016 | VfL Oldenburg | Heeslinger SC | 5:0 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2016 | Eintracht Northeim | SVG Göttingen 07 | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.04.2016 | FT Braunschweig | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:4 (2:1) |
24.04.2016 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2:3 (1:0) |
24.04.2016 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | VfL Bückeburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.04.2016 | VfL Osnabrück II | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.04.2016 | Heeslinger SC | Arminia Hannover | 2:0 (2:0) |
24.04.2016 | TuS Lingen | VfL Oldenburg | 3:4 (1:1) |
24.04.2016 | Teutonia Uelzen | TB Uphusen | 1:0 (1:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2016 | Arminia Hannover | TuS Lingen | 6:1 (2:1) |
30.04.2016 | SSV Jeddeloh | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.04.2016 | VfL Bückeburg | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.05.2016 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | FT Braunschweig | 1:1 (0:0) |
01.05.2016 | SVG Göttingen 07 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:2 (0:0) |
01.05.2016 | TB Uphusen | Eintracht Northeim | 1:2 (1:1) |
01.05.2016 | VfL Oldenburg | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:0 (3:0) |
01.05.2016 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Heeslinger SC | 4:1 (2:1) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2016 | Eintracht Northeim | VfL Oldenburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.05.2016 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:2 (1:0) |
08.05.2016 | VfL Osnabrück II | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3:0 (3:0) |
08.05.2016 | Heeslinger SC | VfL Bückeburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
08.05.2016 | TuS Lingen | 1. FC Wunstorf | 2:1 (1:0) |
08.05.2016 | Teutonia Uelzen | Arminia Hannover | 0:1 (0:1) |
08.05.2016 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | TB Uphusen | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.05.2016 | FT Braunschweig | SVG Göttingen 07 | 1:0 (1:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2016 | SVG Göttingen 07 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:5 (1:2) |
22.05.2016 | VfL Osnabrück II | SSV Jeddeloh | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.05.2016 | TB Uphusen | FT Braunschweig | 0:5 (0:1) |
22.05.2016 | VfL Oldenburg | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 4:1 (2:0) |
22.05.2016 | Arminia Hannover | Eintracht Northeim | 2:1 (0:0) |
22.05.2016 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:1 (1:1) |
22.05.2016 | VfL Bückeburg | TuS Lingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
22.05.2016 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Heeslinger SC | 3:2 (3:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 74:27 | 47 | 72 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 63:39 | 24 | 53 |
3. | (3) | SSV Jeddeloh | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 62:56 | 6 | 50 |
4. | (4) | Eintracht Northeim | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 64:52 | 12 | 48 |
5. | (6) | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 65:54 | 11 | 44 |
6. | (5) | SVG Göttingen 07 (N) | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 55:44 | 11 | 43 |
7. | (9) | FT Braunschweig (A) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 51:52 | -1 | 43 |
8. | (10) | VfL Osnabrück II | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 51:48 | 3 | 42 |
9. | (11) | VfL Oldenburg | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 47:44 | 3 | 42 |
10. | (12) | Arminia Hannover | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 52:50 | 2 | 41 |
11. | (7) | TuS Lingen (N) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 57:47 | 10 | 40 |
12. | (13) | 1. FC Wunstorf | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 52:48 | 4 | 40 |
13. | (8) | Heeslinger SC (N) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 48:54 | -6 | 40 |
14. | (14) | TB Uphusen | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 43:69 | -26 | 33 |
15. | (15) | VfL Bückeburg (N) | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 42:77 | -35 | 25 |
16. | (16) | Teutonia Uelzen | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 32:97 | -65 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
1 . F C |
A r m i n |
E i n t r |
F T B r |
H e e s l |
L u p o - |
V f L O |
S S V J |
S V G G |
S C S p |
T B U p |
T e u t o |
T u S L |
V f L B |
V f L O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 |
1. FC Wunstorf | 1:5 | * | 3:0 | 4:4 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 |
Arminia Hannover | 2:3 | 1:2 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 6:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 |
Eintracht Northeim | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:0 | * | 3:3 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
FT Braunschweig (A) | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 |
Heeslinger SC (N) | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 |
VfL Osnabrück II | 0:4 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 | * | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 |
SSV Jeddeloh | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 0:4 | 4:8 | * | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
SVG Göttingen 07 (N) | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 2:0 | * | 1:3 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 5:4 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 2:2 |
TB Uphusen | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 1:6 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | * | 2:0 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 0:2 |
Teutonia Uelzen | 0:4 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 4:4 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 1:0 | * | 0:3 | 6:0 | 1:1 |
TuS Lingen (N) | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | * | 2:2 | 3:4 |
VfL Bückeburg (N) | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:2 |
VfL Oldenburg | 4:1 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|