28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2016 | Arminia Hannover | TuS Lingen | 6:1 (2:1) |
30.04.2016 | SSV Jeddeloh | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1:0 (0:0) |
30.04.2016 | VfL Bückeburg | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:2 (0:1) |
01.05.2016 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | FT Braunschweig | 1:1 (0:0) |
01.05.2016 | SVG Göttingen 07 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 0:2 (0:0) |
01.05.2016 | TB Uphusen | Eintracht Northeim | 1:2 (1:1) |
01.05.2016 | VfL Oldenburg | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:0 (3:0) |
01.05.2016 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Heeslinger SC | 4:1 (2:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 67:24 | 43 | 68 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 62:33 | 29 | 53 |
3. | (3) | SSV Jeddeloh | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 60:51 | 9 | 49 |
4. | (5) | Eintracht Northeim | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 60:50 | 10 | 45 |
5. | (4) | SVG Göttingen 07 (N) | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 54:38 | 16 | 43 |
6. | (6) | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 62:49 | 13 | 41 |
7. | (9) | VfL Oldenburg | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 43:40 | 3 | 39 |
8. | (7) | TuS Lingen (N) | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 54:44 | 10 | 37 |
9. | (11) | 1. FC Wunstorf | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 49:45 | 4 | 37 |
10. | (10) | FT Braunschweig (A) | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 45:52 | -7 | 37 |
11. | (8) | Heeslinger SC (N) | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 43:51 | -8 | 37 |
12. | (12) | VfL Osnabrück II | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 45:48 | -3 | 36 |
13. | (13) | Arminia Hannover | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 49:49 | 0 | 35 |
14. | (14) | TB Uphusen | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 41:64 | -23 | 30 |
15. | (15) | VfL Bückeburg (N) | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 40:73 | -33 | 22 |
16. | (16) | Teutonia Uelzen | 28 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 31:94 | -63 | 11 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2016 | Eintracht Northeim | VfL Oldenburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.05.2016 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:2 (1:0) |
08.05.2016 | VfL Osnabrück II | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3:0 (3:0) |
08.05.2016 | Heeslinger SC | VfL Bückeburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
08.05.2016 | TuS Lingen | 1. FC Wunstorf | 2:1 (1:0) |
08.05.2016 | Teutonia Uelzen | Arminia Hannover | 0:1 (0:1) |
08.05.2016 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | TB Uphusen | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.05.2016 | FT Braunschweig | SVG Göttingen 07 | 1:0 (1:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2016 | SVG Göttingen 07 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:5 (1:2) |
22.05.2016 | VfL Osnabrück II | SSV Jeddeloh | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.05.2016 | TB Uphusen | FT Braunschweig | 0:5 (0:1) |
22.05.2016 | VfL Oldenburg | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 4:1 (2:0) |
22.05.2016 | Arminia Hannover | Eintracht Northeim | 2:1 (0:0) |
22.05.2016 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:1 (1:1) |
22.05.2016 | VfL Bückeburg | TuS Lingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
22.05.2016 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | Heeslinger SC | 3:2 (3:1) |