1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2015 | SG Schorndorf II | TSV Schornbach II | 2:3 |
23.08.2015 | ASGI Schorndorf II | VfL Winterbach II | 3:1 |
23.08.2015 | AC Beinstein Italia | SV Winnenden | 1:3 |
11.10.2015 | TSV Nellmersbach II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: AC Azzurri Fellbach, FC Kosova Kernen, SC Korb II, SV Remshalden II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2015 | TSV Schornbach II | AC Beinstein Italia | 1:1 |
30.08.2015 | SV Remshalden II | TSV Nellmersbach II | 0:1 |
30.08.2015 | VfL Winterbach II | SC Korb II | 0:4 |
30.08.2015 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | FC Kosova Kernen | 2:3 |
30.08.2015 | AC Azzurri Fellbach | SG Schorndorf II | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: ASGI Schorndorf II, SV Winnenden |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2015 | TSV Nellmersbach II | SV Winnenden | 3:4 |
06.09.2015 | ASGI Schorndorf II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 2:3 |
06.09.2015 | FC Kosova Kernen | SV Remshalden II | 5:2 |
06.09.2015 | AC Beinstein Italia | AC Azzurri Fellbach | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SC Korb II, SG Schorndorf II, TSV Schornbach II, VfL Winterbach II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2015 | SV Remshalden II | ASGI Schorndorf II | 1:1 |
13.09.2015 | SG Schorndorf II | AC Beinstein Italia | 8:0 |
13.09.2015 | SV Winnenden | FC Kosova Kernen | 0:3 |
13.09.2015 | TSV Schornbach II | TSV Nellmersbach II | 5:3 |
29.11.2015 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | SC Korb II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: AC Azzurri Fellbach, VfL Winterbach II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2015 | TSV Nellmersbach II | AC Azzurri Fellbach | 6:0 |
20.09.2015 | SC Korb II | SV Remshalden II | 6:1 |
20.09.2015 | ASGI Schorndorf II | SV Winnenden | 0:5 |
20.09.2015 | FC Kosova Kernen | TSV Schornbach II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: AC Beinstein Italia, KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen, SG Schorndorf II, VfL Winterbach II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2015 | TSV Schornbach II | ASGI Schorndorf II | 3:3 |
27.09.2015 | SG Schorndorf II | TSV Nellmersbach II | 6:1 |
27.09.2015 | SV Winnenden | SC Korb II | 3:2 |
27.09.2015 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | VfL Winterbach II | 3:2 |
27.09.2015 | AC Azzurri Fellbach | FC Kosova Kernen | 1:5 |
Spielfrei: AC Beinstein Italia, SV Remshalden II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2015 | VfL Winterbach II | SV Remshalden II | 0:1 |
04.10.2015 | SC Korb II | TSV Schornbach II | 1:1 |
04.10.2015 | ASGI Schorndorf II | AC Azzurri Fellbach | 3:3 |
04.10.2015 | FC Kosova Kernen | SG Schorndorf II | 1:2 |
04.10.2015 | AC Beinstein Italia | TSV Nellmersbach II | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen, SV Winnenden |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2015 | SG Schorndorf II | ASGI Schorndorf II | 4:1 |
11.10.2015 | SV Winnenden | VfL Winterbach II | 14:0 |
11.10.2015 | AC Beinstein Italia | FC Kosova Kernen | 2:1 |
11.10.2015 | AC Azzurri Fellbach | SC Korb II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen, SV Remshalden II, TSV Nellmersbach II, TSV Schornbach II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2015 | VfL Winterbach II | TSV Schornbach II | 1:9 |
18.10.2015 | SC Korb II | SG Schorndorf II | 1:1 |
18.10.2015 | ASGI Schorndorf II | AC Beinstein Italia | 5:2 |
18.10.2015 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | SV Remshalden II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: AC Azzurri Fellbach, FC Kosova Kernen, SV Winnenden, TSV Nellmersbach II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2015 | TSV Nellmersbach II | FC Kosova Kernen | 2:1 |
25.10.2015 | SV Winnenden | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 4:0 |
25.10.2015 | AC Beinstein Italia | SC Korb II | 3:16 |
25.10.2015 | AC Azzurri Fellbach | VfL Winterbach II | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: ASGI Schorndorf II, SG Schorndorf II, SV Remshalden II, TSV Schornbach II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2015 | SV Remshalden II | SV Winnenden | 1:4 |
01.11.2015 | VfL Winterbach II | SG Schorndorf II | 0:4 |
01.11.2015 | ASGI Schorndorf II | TSV Nellmersbach II | 2:5 |
01.11.2015 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | TSV Schornbach II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: AC Azzurri Fellbach, AC Beinstein Italia, FC Kosova Kernen, SC Korb II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2015 | TSV Schornbach II | SV Remshalden II | 0:0 |
08.11.2015 | TSV Nellmersbach II | SC Korb II | 3:1 |
08.11.2015 | AC Beinstein Italia | VfL Winterbach II | 4:1 |
08.11.2015 | AC Azzurri Fellbach | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 1:2 |
08.11.2015 | FC Kosova Kernen | ASGI Schorndorf II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SG Schorndorf II, SV Winnenden |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2015 | SV Remshalden II | AC Azzurri Fellbach | 3:1 |
15.11.2015 | SC Korb II | FC Kosova Kernen | 1:3 |
15.11.2015 | SV Winnenden | TSV Schornbach II | 2:1 |
15.11.2015 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | SG Schorndorf II | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: AC Beinstein Italia, ASGI Schorndorf II, TSV Nellmersbach II, VfL Winterbach II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2015 | AC Azzurri Fellbach | SV Winnenden | 1:2 |
21.11.2015 | TSV Nellmersbach II | VfL Winterbach II | 3:0 |
21.11.2015 | AC Beinstein Italia | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 2:4 |
21.11.2015 | SG Schorndorf II | SV Remshalden II | 2:1 |
02.03.2016 | ASGI Schorndorf II | SC Korb II | 4:3 |
Spielfrei: FC Kosova Kernen, TSV Schornbach II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2015 | SV Remshalden II | AC Beinstein Italia | 1:0 |
29.11.2015 | TSV Schornbach II | AC Azzurri Fellbach | 4:1 |
29.11.2015 | VfL Winterbach II | FC Kosova Kernen | 1:4 |
29.11.2015 | SV Winnenden | SG Schorndorf II | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: ASGI Schorndorf II, KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen, SC Korb II, TSV Nellmersbach II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2015 | VfL Winterbach II | ASGI Schorndorf II | 1:6 |
06.12.2015 | TSV Schornbach II | SG Schorndorf II | 4:0 |
06.12.2015 | SV Winnenden | AC Beinstein Italia | 3:1 |
06.12.2015 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | TSV Nellmersbach II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: AC Azzurri Fellbach, FC Kosova Kernen, SC Korb II, SV Remshalden II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2016 | TSV Nellmersbach II | SV Remshalden II | 5:0 |
06.03.2016 | SC Korb II | VfL Winterbach II | 2:0 |
06.03.2016 | SG Schorndorf II | AC Azzurri Fellbach | 5:1 |
06.03.2016 | AC Beinstein Italia | TSV Schornbach II | 3:2 |
06.03.2016 | FC Kosova Kernen | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: ASGI Schorndorf II, SV Winnenden |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2016 | SV Remshalden II | FC Kosova Kernen | 3:0 |
13.03.2016 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | ASGI Schorndorf II | 6:1 |
13.03.2016 | SV Winnenden | TSV Nellmersbach II | 1:1 |
13.03.2016 | AC Azzurri Fellbach | AC Beinstein Italia | 2:7 |
Spielfrei: SC Korb II, SG Schorndorf II, TSV Schornbach II, VfL Winterbach II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2016 | TSV Nellmersbach II | TSV Schornbach II | 4:3 |
20.03.2016 | SC Korb II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 2:1 |
20.03.2016 | FC Kosova Kernen | SV Winnenden | 0:3 |
20.03.2016 | ASGI Schorndorf II | SV Remshalden II | 3:1 |
20.03.2016 | AC Beinstein Italia | SG Schorndorf II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: AC Azzurri Fellbach, VfL Winterbach II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2016 | TSV Schornbach II | FC Kosova Kernen | 3:0 |
28.02.2016 | SV Remshalden II | SC Korb II | 0:5 |
28.02.2016 | AC Azzurri Fellbach | TSV Nellmersbach II | 1:2 |
28.02.2016 | SV Winnenden | ASGI Schorndorf II | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: AC Beinstein Italia, KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen, SG Schorndorf II, VfL Winterbach II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2016 | SC Korb II | SV Winnenden | 2:4 |
03.04.2016 | VfL Winterbach II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 0:9 |
03.04.2016 | TSV Nellmersbach II | SG Schorndorf II | 2:0 |
03.04.2016 | ASGI Schorndorf II | TSV Schornbach II | 0:0 |
03.04.2016 | FC Kosova Kernen | AC Azzurri Fellbach | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: AC Beinstein Italia, SV Remshalden II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2016 | SG Schorndorf II | FC Kosova Kernen | 3:0 |
10.04.2016 | TSV Nellmersbach II | AC Beinstein Italia | 0:3 |
10.04.2016 | SV Remshalden II | VfL Winterbach II | 1:0 |
10.04.2016 | TSV Schornbach II | SC Korb II | 2:2 |
10.04.2016 | AC Azzurri Fellbach | ASGI Schorndorf II | 8:3 |
Spielfrei: KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen, SV Winnenden |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2016 | SC Korb II | AC Azzurri Fellbach | 1:2 |
17.04.2016 | FC Kosova Kernen | AC Beinstein Italia | 0:3 |
20.04.2016 | VfL Winterbach II | SV Winnenden | 1:5 |
28.04.2016 | ASGI Schorndorf II | SG Schorndorf II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen, SV Remshalden II, TSV Nellmersbach II, TSV Schornbach II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2016 | SV Remshalden II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 3:2 |
24.04.2016 | TSV Schornbach II | VfL Winterbach II | 10:1 |
24.04.2016 | SG Schorndorf II | SC Korb II | 2:1 |
24.04.2016 | AC Beinstein Italia | ASGI Schorndorf II | 5:2 |
Spielfrei: AC Azzurri Fellbach, FC Kosova Kernen, SV Winnenden, TSV Nellmersbach II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2016 | SC Korb II | AC Beinstein Italia | 1:3 |
01.05.2016 | VfL Winterbach II | AC Azzurri Fellbach | 1:5 |
01.05.2016 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | SV Winnenden | 5:3 |
01.05.2016 | FC Kosova Kernen | TSV Nellmersbach II | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: ASGI Schorndorf II, SG Schorndorf II, SV Remshalden II, TSV Schornbach II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2016 | TSV Nellmersbach II | ASGI Schorndorf II | 3:0 |
08.05.2016 | SG Schorndorf II | VfL Winterbach II | 2:1 |
08.05.2016 | SV Winnenden | SV Remshalden II | 1:2 |
08.05.2016 | TSV Schornbach II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: AC Azzurri Fellbach, AC Beinstein Italia, FC Kosova Kernen, SC Korb II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2016 | SV Remshalden II | TSV Schornbach II | 1:2 |
16.05.2016 | SC Korb II | TSV Nellmersbach II | 3:2 |
16.05.2016 | VfL Winterbach II | AC Beinstein Italia | 0:9 |
16.05.2016 | ASGI Schorndorf II | FC Kosova Kernen | 3:0 |
07.06.2016 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | AC Azzurri Fellbach | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Schorndorf II, SV Winnenden |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2016 | TSV Schornbach II | SV Winnenden | 1:6 |
22.05.2016 | SG Schorndorf II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 1:6 |
22.05.2016 | AC Azzurri Fellbach | SV Remshalden II | 2:1 |
22.05.2016 | FC Kosova Kernen | SC Korb II | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: AC Beinstein Italia, ASGI Schorndorf II, TSV Nellmersbach II, VfL Winterbach II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2016 | SC Korb II | ASGI Schorndorf II | 3:0 |
29.05.2016 | VfL Winterbach II | TSV Nellmersbach II | 1:4 |
29.05.2016 | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | AC Beinstein Italia | 1:0 |
29.05.2016 | SV Remshalden II | SG Schorndorf II | 4:1 |
29.05.2016 | SV Winnenden | AC Azzurri Fellbach | 7:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Kosova Kernen, TSV Schornbach II |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.06.2016 | AC Azzurri Fellbach | TSV Schornbach II | 2:3 |
05.06.2016 | SG Schorndorf II | SV Winnenden | 4:6 |
05.06.2016 | FC Kosova Kernen | VfL Winterbach II | 7:1 |
08.06.2016 | AC Beinstein Italia | SV Remshalden II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: ASGI Schorndorf II, KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen, SC Korb II, TSV Nellmersbach II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Winnenden | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 85:33 | 52 | 52 |
2. | (2) | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 67:35 | 32 | 46 |
3. | (3) | TSV Nellmersbach II | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 59:39 | 20 | 43 |
4. | (4) | AC Beinstein Italia | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 58:57 | 1 | 37 |
5. | (6) | TSV Schornbach II | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 61:39 | 22 | 36 |
6. | (5) | SG Schorndorf II | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 52:48 | 4 | 34 |
7. | (7) | SC Korb II | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 61:39 | 22 | 31 |
8. | (9) | SV Remshalden II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 29:45 | -16 | 29 |
9. | (8) | ASGI Schorndorf II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 50:60 | -10 | 28 |
10. | (10) | FC Kosova Kernen | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 40:48 | -8 | 27 |
11. | (11) | AC Azzurri Fellbach | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 44:65 | -21 | 22 |
12. | (12) | VfL Winterbach II | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 15:113 | -98 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | A C A z |
A C B e |
A S G I |
F C K o |
K u S V |
S C K o |
S G S c |
S V R e |
S V W i |
T S V N |
T S V S |
V f L W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Azzurri Fellbach | * | 2:7 | 8:3 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 4:2 |
AC Beinstein Italia | 2:1 | * | 5:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 3:16 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 |
ASGI Schorndorf II | 3:3 | 5:2 | * | 3:0 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:5 | 2:5 | 0:0 | 3:1 |
FC Kosova Kernen | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | * | 2:4 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 7:1 |
KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 2:3 | * | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 |
SC Korb II | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 6:1 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
SG Schorndorf II | 5:1 | 8:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:6 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 | 4:6 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 |
SV Remshalden II | 3:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 4:1 | * | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
SV Winnenden | 7:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 14:0 |
TSV Nellmersbach II | 6:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 3:4 | * | 4:3 | 3:0 |
TSV Schornbach II | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 5:3 | * | 10:1 |
VfL Winterbach II | 1:5 | 0:9 | 1:6 | 1:4 | 0:9 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|