1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2015 | SV Haisterkirch II | SG Aulendorf II | 0:2 |
15.08.2015 | SG Argental II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 0:3 |
15.08.2015 | TSV Heimenkirch II | TSV Eschach II | 4:1 |
15.08.2015 | SV Kressbronn II | FC Isny II | 5:5 |
16.08.2015 | SV Baindt II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:3 |
16.08.2015 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | FV Waldburg II | 1:2 |
16.08.2015 | SV Beuren/Isney II | SV Mochenwangen II | 1:3 |
18.09.2015 | SV Amtzell II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 1:5 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2015 | SV Mochenwangen II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 7:0 |
19.08.2015 | FV Waldburg II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 0:8 |
19.08.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Amtzell II | 3:1 |
19.08.2015 | FC Isny II | SV Haisterkirch II | 1:0 |
19.08.2015 | SG Aulendorf II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 2:4 |
19.08.2015 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Kressbronn II | 2:2 |
19.08.2015 | TSV Eschach II | SG Argental II | 1:3 |
08.10.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SV Baindt II | 2:3 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2015 | SV Baindt II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 3:0 |
23.08.2015 | SV Haisterkirch II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 2:1 |
23.08.2015 | SV Amtzell II | TSV Eschach II | 0:4 |
23.08.2015 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Mochenwangen II | 2:1 |
23.08.2015 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | SG Aulendorf II | 3:2 |
23.08.2015 | SV Kressbronn II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 2:0 |
25.08.2015 | FC Isny II | SG Kisslegg II | 2:2 |
07.04.2016 | SG Argental II | FV Waldburg II | 1:4 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | FC Isny II | 2:2 |
29.08.2015 | FV Waldburg II | SV Amtzell II | 0:5 |
29.08.2015 | SV Beuren/Isney II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 3:0 W |
29.08.2015 | SG Aulendorf II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 1:5 |
30.08.2015 | SV Mochenwangen II | SG Argental II | 6:1 |
30.08.2015 | TSV Eschach II | SV Baindt II | 1:2 |
30.08.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Kressbronn II | 2:2 |
30.08.2015 | SV Haisterkirch II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2015 | SV Haisterkirch II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 5:0 |
02.09.2015 | SV Baindt II | FV Waldburg II | 3:1 |
02.09.2015 | SV Amtzell II | SV Mochenwangen II | 3:3 |
02.09.2015 | SG Argental II | SG Aulendorf II | 1:0 |
02.09.2015 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 1:1 |
02.09.2015 | SG Kisslegg II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 4:1 |
02.09.2015 | FC Isny II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 6:2 |
02.09.2015 | SV Kressbronn II | TSV Eschach II | 1:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2015 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Baindt II | 2:3 |
06.09.2015 | FV Waldburg II | SV Kressbronn II | 1:4 |
06.09.2015 | TSV Eschach II | FC Isny II | 4:3 |
06.09.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SV Haisterkirch II | 4:2 |
06.09.2015 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 0:1 |
06.09.2015 | SV Beuren/Isney II | SG Argental II | 7:0 |
06.09.2015 | SG Aulendorf II | SV Amtzell II | 1:1 |
06.09.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SG Kisslegg II | 3:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2015 | SV Haisterkirch II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 3:7 |
13.09.2015 | SG Kisslegg II | TSV Eschach II | 5:2 |
13.09.2015 | SG Argental II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 3:3 |
13.09.2015 | SV Baindt II | SG Aulendorf II | 4:0 |
13.09.2015 | SV Amtzell II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 0:2 |
13.09.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 2:0 |
13.09.2015 | FC Isny II | FV Waldburg II | 4:2 |
13.09.2015 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Mochenwangen II | 2:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2015 | SV Mochenwangen II | FC Isny II | 2:4 |
20.09.2015 | TSV Eschach II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 3:3 |
20.09.2015 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SG Argental II | 4:2 |
20.09.2015 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | SV Amtzell II | 2:2 |
20.09.2015 | SV Beuren/Isney II | SV Baindt II | 6:3 |
20.09.2015 | SG Aulendorf II | SV Kressbronn II | 0:2 |
20.09.2015 | SG Kisslegg II | FV Waldburg II | 3:6 |
20.09.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Haisterkirch II | 2:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2015 | FC Isny II | SG Aulendorf II | 5:0 |
27.09.2015 | SV Haisterkirch II | SG Argental II | 7:0 |
27.09.2015 | SV Baindt II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 2:3 |
27.09.2015 | SV Amtzell II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 2:3 |
27.09.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | TSV Eschach II | 2:1 |
27.09.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | FV Waldburg II | 5:1 |
27.09.2015 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 4:0 |
27.09.2015 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Mochenwangen II | 1:3 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2015 | SV Mochenwangen II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 1:1 |
04.10.2015 | FV Waldburg II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 3:2 |
04.10.2015 | TSV Eschach II | SV Haisterkirch II | 5:0 |
04.10.2015 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Baindt II | 3:1 |
04.10.2015 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | SV Kressbronn II | 1:2 |
04.10.2015 | SV Beuren/Isney II | FC Isny II | 0:2 |
04.10.2015 | SG Aulendorf II | SG Kisslegg II | 0:3 |
23.03.2016 | SG Argental II | SV Amtzell II | 1:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2015 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 3:0 |
11.10.2015 | SV Haisterkirch II | SV Amtzell II | 5:2 |
11.10.2015 | SV Baindt II | SG Argental II | 1:0 |
11.10.2015 | TSV Eschach II | FV Waldburg II | 7:3 |
11.10.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Mochenwangen II | 3:0 |
11.10.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SG Aulendorf II | 4:0 |
11.10.2015 | FC Isny II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 5:2 |
11.10.2015 | SV Kressbronn II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 2:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2015 | SV Mochenwangen II | TSV Eschach II | 1:2 |
18.10.2015 | FV Waldburg II | SV Haisterkirch II | 1:1 |
18.10.2015 | SV Amtzell II | SV Baindt II | 0:4 |
18.10.2015 | TSV Heimenkirch II | FC Isny II | 1:3 |
18.10.2015 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | SG Kisslegg II | 0:4 |
18.10.2015 | SV Beuren/Isney II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 2:3 |
18.10.2015 | SG Aulendorf II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 1:3 |
18.10.2015 | SG Argental II | SV Kressbronn II | 1:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2015 | SG Kisslegg II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 6:2 |
25.10.2015 | SV Baindt II | SV Haisterkirch II | 2:2 |
25.10.2015 | FV Waldburg II | SV Mochenwangen II | 3:2 |
25.10.2015 | TSV Eschach II | SG Aulendorf II | 7:1 |
25.10.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 3:0 |
25.10.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 2:1 |
25.10.2015 | FC Isny II | SG Argental II | 6:0 |
25.10.2015 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Amtzell II | 1:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2015 | SV Amtzell II | FC Isny II | 1:4 |
31.10.2015 | SG Argental II | SG Kisslegg II | 0:2 |
01.11.2015 | SV Haisterkirch II | SV Mochenwangen II | 3:4 |
01.11.2015 | SV Baindt II | SV Kressbronn II | 0:2 |
01.11.2015 | TSV Heimenkirch II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 1:0 |
01.11.2015 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 1:0 |
01.11.2015 | SV Beuren/Isney II | TSV Eschach II | 2:2 |
01.11.2015 | SG Aulendorf II | FV Waldburg II | 3:0 W |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2015 | SV Mochenwangen II | SG Aulendorf II | 3:3 |
08.11.2015 | FV Waldburg II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 3:5 |
08.11.2015 | TSV Eschach II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 2:3 |
08.11.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 1:2 |
08.11.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SG Argental II | 3:1 |
08.11.2015 | FC Isny II | SV Baindt II | 3:0 |
08.11.2015 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Haisterkirch II | 1:0 |
08.11.2015 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Amtzell II | 4:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2015 | SG Aulendorf II | SV Haisterkirch II | 2:4 |
15.11.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SG Argental II | 3:2 |
15.11.2015 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Baindt II | 3:2 |
15.11.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SV Amtzell II | 1:2 |
15.11.2015 | TSV Eschach II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 2:4 |
15.11.2015 | FV Waldburg II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 2:3 |
15.11.2015 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 1:2 |
15.11.2015 | FC Isny II | SV Kressbronn II | 3:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2015 | SG Argental II | TSV Eschach II | 0:1 |
21.11.2015 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | SV Mochenwangen II | 3:0 |
21.11.2015 | TSV Heimenkirch II | FV Waldburg II | 4:1 |
21.11.2015 | SV Baindt II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 4:1 |
21.11.2015 | SV Beuren/Isney II | SG Aulendorf II | 7:1 |
20.04.2016 | SV Kressbronn II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:3 |
20.04.2016 | SV Haisterkirch II | FC Isny II | 1:3 |
03.05.2016 | SV Amtzell II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 1:3 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2016 | FV Waldburg II | SG Argental II | 0:0 |
13.03.2016 | SV Beuren/Isney II | SV Haisterkirch II | 3:0 |
13.03.2016 | TSV Eschach II | SV Amtzell II | 2:3 |
13.03.2016 | SV Mochenwangen II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 1:3 |
13.03.2016 | SG Aulendorf II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 2:1 |
13.03.2016 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SV Kressbronn II | 5:2 |
13.03.2016 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Baindt II | 1:0 |
13.04.2016 | SG Kisslegg II | FC Isny II | 4:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2016 | FC Isny II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 3:2 |
20.03.2016 | SG Argental II | SV Mochenwangen II | 4:3 |
20.03.2016 | SV Amtzell II | FV Waldburg II | 2:5 |
20.03.2016 | SV Baindt II | TSV Eschach II | 2:3 |
20.03.2016 | SV Kressbronn II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 0:1 |
20.03.2016 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Haisterkirch II | 3:0 |
20.03.2016 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 0:4 |
20.03.2016 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SG Aulendorf II | 5:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2016 | SG Aulendorf II | SG Argental II | 0:3 |
28.03.2016 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | SV Haisterkirch II | 1:3 |
28.03.2016 | FV Waldburg II | SV Baindt II | 1:3 |
28.03.2016 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Amtzell II | 2:1 |
28.03.2016 | SV Beuren/Isney II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 0:2 |
28.03.2016 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:1 |
28.03.2016 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | FC Isny II | 2:1 |
28.03.2016 | TSV Eschach II | SV Kressbronn II | 2:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2016 | FC Isny II | TSV Eschach II | 1:5 |
03.04.2016 | SG Argental II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 4:0 |
03.04.2016 | SV Baindt II | SV Mochenwangen II | 2:1 |
03.04.2016 | SV Kressbronn II | FV Waldburg II | 4:0 |
03.04.2016 | SG Kisslegg II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 5:1 |
03.04.2016 | SV Haisterkirch II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 2:1 |
03.04.2016 | TSV Heimenkirch II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 2:1 |
03.04.2016 | SV Amtzell II | SG Aulendorf II | 2:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2016 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Haisterkirch II | 4:0 |
10.04.2016 | SG Aulendorf II | SV Baindt II | 0:0 |
10.04.2016 | SV Beuren/Isney II | SV Amtzell II | 4:1 |
10.04.2016 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | SG Argental II | 0:5 |
10.04.2016 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 2:1 |
10.04.2016 | TSV Eschach II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:0 |
10.04.2016 | FV Waldburg II | FC Isny II | 1:5 |
10.04.2016 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Kressbronn II | 2:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2016 | FV Waldburg II | SG Kisslegg II | 0:1 |
17.04.2016 | SG Argental II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 1:2 |
17.04.2016 | FC Isny II | SV Mochenwangen II | 1:4 |
17.04.2016 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | TSV Eschach II | 1:0 |
17.04.2016 | SV Haisterkirch II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 0:1 |
17.04.2016 | SV Amtzell II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 3:1 |
17.04.2016 | SV Baindt II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 3:1 |
17.04.2016 | SV Kressbronn II | SG Aulendorf II | 3:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2016 | SG Aulendorf II | FC Isny II | 3:6 |
23.04.2016 | SV Beuren/Isney II | SV Kressbronn II | 0:4 |
24.04.2016 | SG Argental II | SV Haisterkirch II | 3:0 |
24.04.2016 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | SV Baindt II | 1:5 |
24.04.2016 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Amtzell II | 5:1 |
24.04.2016 | TSV Eschach II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 4:2 |
24.04.2016 | FV Waldburg II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 2:6 |
24.04.2016 | SV Mochenwangen II | SG Kisslegg II | 4:4 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2016 | SG Kisslegg II | SG Aulendorf II | 3:0 |
30.04.2016 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SV Mochenwangen II | 3:5 |
30.04.2016 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | FV Waldburg II | 10:0 |
30.04.2016 | SV Amtzell II | SG Argental II | 1:0 |
01.05.2016 | SV Haisterkirch II | TSV Eschach II | 1:2 |
01.05.2016 | SV Baindt II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 0:4 |
01.05.2016 | SV Kressbronn II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 4:0 |
01.05.2016 | FC Isny II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 3:5 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2016 | FV Waldburg II | TSV Eschach II | 2:5 |
08.05.2016 | SG Argental II | SV Baindt II | 2:3 |
08.05.2016 | SV Amtzell II | SV Haisterkirch II | 0:5 |
08.05.2016 | SV Mochenwangen II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 3:0 |
08.05.2016 | SG Aulendorf II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 0:3 |
08.05.2016 | SV Beuren/Isney II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:2 |
08.05.2016 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | FC Isny II | 1:5 |
08.05.2016 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Kressbronn II | 1:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2016 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 3:3 |
15.05.2016 | FC Isny II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 3:2 |
15.05.2016 | SG Kisslegg II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 6:0 |
15.05.2016 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SG Aulendorf II | 3:1 |
16.05.2016 | SV Baindt II | SV Amtzell II | 2:0 |
25.05.2016 | SV Haisterkirch II | FV Waldburg II | 5:3 |
25.05.2016 | SV Kressbronn II | SG Argental II | 2:2 |
25.05.2016 | TSV Eschach II | SV Mochenwangen II | 5:4 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2016 | SG Aulendorf II | TSV Eschach II | 1:3 |
22.05.2016 | SV Haisterkirch II | SV Baindt II | 2:4 |
22.05.2016 | SV Mochenwangen II | FV Waldburg II | 3:0 W |
22.05.2016 | SV Beuren/Isney II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 5:0 |
22.05.2016 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 0:6 |
22.05.2016 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SG Kisslegg II | 0:0 |
22.05.2016 | SG Argental II | FC Isny II | 0:2 |
22.05.2016 | SV Amtzell II | SV Kressbronn II | 0:8 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2016 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Haisterkirch II | 2:1 |
29.05.2016 | FC Isny II | SV Amtzell II | 5:0 |
29.05.2016 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 2:0 |
29.05.2016 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 2:1 |
29.05.2016 | TSV Eschach II | SV Beuren/Isney II | 3:1 |
29.05.2016 | FV Waldburg II | SG Aulendorf II | 2:1 |
29.05.2016 | SG Kisslegg II | SG Argental II | 4:2 |
01.06.2016 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Baindt II | 2:3 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2016 | SG Aulendorf II | SV Mochenwangen II | 1:1 |
04.06.2016 | SV Beuren/Isney II | FV Waldburg II | 3:1 |
04.06.2016 | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | TSV Eschach II | 0:5 |
04.06.2016 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 4:2 |
04.06.2016 | SG Argental II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 2:0 |
04.06.2016 | SV Amtzell II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:3 |
04.06.2016 | SV Baindt II | FC Isny II | 1:3 |
04.06.2016 | SV Haisterkirch II | SV Kressbronn II | 2:4 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Heimenkirch II | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 89:38 | 51 | 74 |
2. | (2) | SG Kisslegg II | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 90:38 | 52 | 69 |
3. | (3) | FC Isny II | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 100:55 | 45 | 66 |
4. | (4) | TSV Eschach II | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 86:56 | 30 | 57 |
5. | (5) | SV Baindt II | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 66:53 | 13 | 53 |
6. | (6) | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 62:53 | 9 | 53 |
7. | (8) | SV Kressbronn II | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 71:45 | 26 | 48 |
8. | (7) | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 73:52 | 21 | 47 |
9. | (10) | SV Beuren/Isney II | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 73:59 | 14 | 45 |
10. | (9) | SV Mochenwangen II | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 77:63 | 14 | 44 |
11. | (12) | SG Argental II | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 44:70 | -26 | 30 |
12. | (11) | SV Haisterkirch II | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 57:71 | -14 | 29 |
13. | (13) | FV Waldburg II | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 50:109 | -59 | 23 |
14. | (14) | SV Amtzell II | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 37:89 | -52 | 22 |
15. | (15) | FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 33:96 | -63 | 20 |
16. | (16) | SG Aulendorf II | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 30:91 | -61 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C D o |
F C I s |
F G W i |
F V W a |
S C U n |
S G A r |
S G A u |
S G K i |
S V A m |
S V B a |
S V B e |
S V H a |
S V K r |
S V M o |
T S V E |
T S V H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Dostluk Friedrichshafen II | * | 1:5 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
FC Isny II | 5:2 | * | 3:2 | 4:2 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 3:5 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:5 | 3:2 |
FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 2:1 | 2:2 | * | 5:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 3:5 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
FV Waldburg II | 2:3 | 1:5 | 2:6 | * | 3:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 2:5 | 0:8 |
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 10:0 | * | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
SG Argental II | 3:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 0:3 | * | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
SG Aulendorf II | 2:1 | 3:6 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:3 | * | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:5 |
SG Kisslegg II | 6:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 3:6 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | * | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 6:2 |
SV Amtzell II | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:5 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | * | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 0:8 | 3:3 | 0:4 | 2:3 |
SV Baindt II | 2:3 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | * | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:4 |
SV Beuren/Isney II | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 7:0 | 7:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 6:3 | * | 3:0 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 |
SV Haisterkirch II | 5:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 0:1 | 7:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | * | 2:4 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 3:7 |
SV Kressbronn II | 4:0 | 5:5 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 1:0 | * | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 |
SV Mochenwangen II | 7:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 3:3 | 4:4 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:3 |
TSV Eschach II | 2:3 | 4:3 | 3:3 | 7:3 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 5:4 | * | 2:4 |
TSV Heimenkirch II | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|