1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2015 | SV Vogt | SV Oberzell II | 1:1 |
15.08.2015 | SV Wolfegg | FV Molpertshaus | 2:2 |
15.08.2015 | TSB Ravensburg | SV Reute | 1:0 |
16.08.2015 | TSV Berg II | SG Baienfurt | 4:0 |
16.08.2015 | SV Ankenreute | SV Fronhofen | 2:0 |
16.08.2015 | SV Bergatreute | TSG Bad Wurzach | 6:4 |
Spielfrei: FV Bad Waldsee |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2015 | SV Vogt | FV Molpertshaus | 0:1 |
29.08.2015 | SV Wolfegg | TSG Bad Wurzach | 3:1 |
30.08.2015 | TSV Berg II | SV Fronhofen | 3:0 |
30.08.2015 | SV Ankenreute | FV Bad Waldsee | 5:1 |
30.08.2015 | SV Reute | SV Oberzell II | 2:0 |
30.08.2015 | TSB Ravensburg | SG Baienfurt | 6:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Bergatreute |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2015 | FV Bad Waldsee | SV Bergatreute | 1:3 |
22.08.2015 | FV Molpertshaus | TSV Berg II | 1:3 |
23.08.2015 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Ankenreute | 2:0 |
23.08.2015 | SV Fronhofen | SV Wolfegg | 0:4 |
23.08.2015 | SG Baienfurt | SV Vogt | 0:1 |
23.08.2015 | SV Oberzell II | TSB Ravensburg | 4:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Reute |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2015 | TSG Bad Wurzach | TSV Berg II | 0:0 |
05.09.2015 | SV Fronhofen | SV Vogt | 3:1 |
05.09.2015 | FV Bad Waldsee | SV Wolfegg | 1:3 |
06.09.2015 | FV Molpertshaus | TSB Ravensburg | 1:1 |
06.09.2015 | SG Baienfurt | SV Reute | 1:1 |
06.09.2015 | SV Bergatreute | SV Ankenreute | 4:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Oberzell II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2015 | SV Vogt | TSG Bad Wurzach | 0:2 |
12.09.2015 | SV Wolfegg | SV Bergatreute | 3:0 |
13.09.2015 | TSV Berg II | FV Bad Waldsee | 1:1 |
13.09.2015 | SV Oberzell II | SG Baienfurt | 3:2 |
13.09.2015 | SV Reute | FV Molpertshaus | 1:3 |
13.09.2015 | TSB Ravensburg | SV Fronhofen | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Ankenreute |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2015 | TSG Bad Wurzach | TSB Ravensburg | 3:0 |
20.09.2015 | SV Fronhofen | SV Reute | 0:2 |
20.09.2015 | FV Molpertshaus | SV Oberzell II | 5:2 |
20.09.2015 | SV Ankenreute | SV Wolfegg | 0:0 |
20.09.2015 | SV Bergatreute | TSV Berg II | 4:2 |
20.09.2015 | FV Bad Waldsee | SV Vogt | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SG Baienfurt |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2015 | SV Vogt | SV Bergatreute | 0:2 |
27.09.2015 | TSV Berg II | SV Ankenreute | 2:3 |
27.09.2015 | SG Baienfurt | FV Molpertshaus | 1:2 |
27.09.2015 | SV Oberzell II | SV Fronhofen | 1:2 |
27.09.2015 | SV Reute | TSG Bad Wurzach | 2:1 |
27.09.2015 | TSB Ravensburg | FV Bad Waldsee | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Wolfegg |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2015 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Oberzell II | 1:0 |
04.10.2015 | SV Fronhofen | SG Baienfurt | 4:0 |
04.10.2015 | SV Wolfegg | TSV Berg II | 3:4 |
04.10.2015 | SV Ankenreute | SV Vogt | 4:1 |
04.10.2015 | SV Bergatreute | TSB Ravensburg | 4:0 |
04.10.2015 | FV Bad Waldsee | SV Reute | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Molpertshaus |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2015 | FV Molpertshaus | SV Fronhofen | 1:2 |
11.10.2015 | SV Vogt | SV Wolfegg | 3:3 |
11.10.2015 | SG Baienfurt | TSG Bad Wurzach | 1:3 |
11.10.2015 | SV Oberzell II | FV Bad Waldsee | 1:2 |
11.10.2015 | SV Reute | SV Bergatreute | 2:1 |
11.10.2015 | TSB Ravensburg | SV Ankenreute | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Berg II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2015 | TSG Bad Wurzach | FV Molpertshaus | 2:2 |
18.10.2015 | TSV Berg II | SV Vogt | 6:3 |
18.10.2015 | SV Wolfegg | TSB Ravensburg | 2:1 |
18.10.2015 | SV Ankenreute | SV Reute | 1:2 |
18.10.2015 | SV Bergatreute | SV Oberzell II | 3:1 |
18.10.2015 | FV Bad Waldsee | SG Baienfurt | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Fronhofen |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2015 | SV Fronhofen | TSG Bad Wurzach | 0:3 |
25.10.2015 | FV Molpertshaus | FV Bad Waldsee | 2:4 |
25.10.2015 | SG Baienfurt | SV Bergatreute | 0:3 |
25.10.2015 | SV Oberzell II | SV Ankenreute | 1:4 |
25.10.2015 | SV Reute | SV Wolfegg | 0:3 |
25.10.2015 | TSB Ravensburg | TSV Berg II | 3:6 |
Spielfrei: SV Vogt |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2015 | SV Vogt | TSB Ravensburg | 0:0 |
01.11.2015 | TSV Berg II | SV Reute | 2:1 |
01.11.2015 | SV Wolfegg | SV Oberzell II | 1:1 |
01.11.2015 | SV Ankenreute | SG Baienfurt | 4:1 |
01.11.2015 | SV Bergatreute | FV Molpertshaus | 5:2 |
01.11.2015 | FV Bad Waldsee | SV Fronhofen | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: TSG Bad Wurzach |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2015 | SV Oberzell II | TSV Berg II | 0:2 |
08.11.2015 | TSG Bad Wurzach | FV Bad Waldsee | 3:0 |
08.11.2015 | SV Fronhofen | SV Bergatreute | 1:1 |
08.11.2015 | FV Molpertshaus | SV Ankenreute | 2:2 |
08.11.2015 | SG Baienfurt | SV Wolfegg | 0:5 |
08.11.2015 | SV Reute | SV Vogt | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: TSB Ravensburg |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2015 | SV Oberzell II | SV Vogt | 0:2 |
15.11.2015 | SG Baienfurt | TSV Berg II | 0:3 |
15.11.2015 | FV Molpertshaus | SV Wolfegg | 3:4 |
15.11.2015 | SV Fronhofen | SV Ankenreute | 4:0 |
15.11.2015 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Bergatreute | 0:0 |
15.11.2015 | SV Reute | TSB Ravensburg | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Bad Waldsee |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2016 | SV Ankenreute | TSG Bad Wurzach | 1:0 |
20.03.2016 | SV Wolfegg | SV Fronhofen | 3:1 |
20.03.2016 | TSV Berg II | FV Molpertshaus | 3:0 |
20.03.2016 | SV Vogt | SG Baienfurt | 0:1 |
20.03.2016 | TSB Ravensburg | SV Oberzell II | 5:3 |
20.03.2016 | SV Bergatreute | FV Bad Waldsee | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Reute |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2016 | SV Fronhofen | TSV Berg II | 1:5 |
26.03.2016 | FV Molpertshaus | SV Vogt | 1:1 |
28.03.2016 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Wolfegg | 2:2 |
28.03.2016 | FV Bad Waldsee | SV Ankenreute | 0:0 |
28.03.2016 | SV Oberzell II | SV Reute | 1:6 |
28.03.2016 | SG Baienfurt | TSB Ravensburg | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Bergatreute |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2016 | TSV Berg II | TSG Bad Wurzach | 2:0 |
03.04.2016 | SV Vogt | SV Fronhofen | 1:1 |
03.04.2016 | TSB Ravensburg | FV Molpertshaus | 0:2 |
03.04.2016 | SV Reute | SG Baienfurt | 1:1 |
03.04.2016 | SV Ankenreute | SV Bergatreute | 0:4 |
03.04.2016 | SV Wolfegg | FV Bad Waldsee | 7:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Oberzell II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2016 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Vogt | 1:2 |
10.04.2016 | FV Bad Waldsee | TSV Berg II | 0:5 |
10.04.2016 | SV Bergatreute | SV Wolfegg | 4:1 |
10.04.2016 | SG Baienfurt | SV Oberzell II | 3:0 |
10.04.2016 | FV Molpertshaus | SV Reute | 1:5 |
10.04.2016 | SV Fronhofen | TSB Ravensburg | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Ankenreute |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2016 | TSB Ravensburg | TSG Bad Wurzach | 1:1 |
17.04.2016 | SV Reute | SV Fronhofen | 1:2 |
17.04.2016 | SV Oberzell II | FV Molpertshaus | 2:2 |
17.04.2016 | SV Wolfegg | SV Ankenreute | 7:1 |
17.04.2016 | TSV Berg II | SV Bergatreute | 6:0 |
17.04.2016 | SV Vogt | FV Bad Waldsee | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Baienfurt |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2016 | SV Bergatreute | SV Vogt | 1:2 |
24.04.2016 | SV Ankenreute | TSV Berg II | 1:2 |
24.04.2016 | FV Molpertshaus | SG Baienfurt | 2:2 |
24.04.2016 | SV Fronhofen | SV Oberzell II | 5:2 |
24.04.2016 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Reute | 2:0 |
24.04.2016 | FV Bad Waldsee | TSB Ravensburg | 6:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Wolfegg |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2016 | TSB Ravensburg | SV Bergatreute | 3:1 |
29.04.2016 | SV Reute | FV Bad Waldsee | 1:2 |
30.04.2016 | TSV Berg II | SV Wolfegg | 3:2 |
30.04.2016 | SV Oberzell II | TSG Bad Wurzach | 1:2 |
01.05.2016 | SG Baienfurt | SV Fronhofen | 2:0 |
05.05.2016 | SV Vogt | SV Ankenreute | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Molpertshaus |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2016 | SV Wolfegg | SV Vogt | 3:2 |
08.05.2016 | SV Fronhofen | FV Molpertshaus | 3:0 |
08.05.2016 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SG Baienfurt | 0:1 |
08.05.2016 | FV Bad Waldsee | SV Oberzell II | 5:3 |
08.05.2016 | SV Ankenreute | TSB Ravensburg | 1:1 |
12.05.2016 | SV Bergatreute | SV Reute | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Berg II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2015 | SV Oberzell II | SV Bergatreute | 0:9 |
21.11.2015 | FV Molpertshaus | TSG Bad Wurzach | 1:4 |
21.11.2015 | SV Vogt | TSV Berg II | 0:2 |
21.11.2015 | TSB Ravensburg | SV Wolfegg | 0:3 |
21.11.2015 | SG Baienfurt | FV Bad Waldsee | 2:1 |
24.03.2016 | SV Reute | SV Ankenreute | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Fronhofen |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2016 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Fronhofen | 1:2 |
21.05.2016 | FV Bad Waldsee | FV Molpertshaus | 3:0 |
22.05.2016 | SV Bergatreute | SG Baienfurt | 6:2 |
22.05.2016 | SV Ankenreute | SV Oberzell II | 0:1 |
22.05.2016 | SV Wolfegg | SV Reute | 0:2 |
22.05.2016 | TSV Berg II | TSB Ravensburg | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Vogt |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2016 | TSB Ravensburg | SV Vogt | 2:3 |
29.05.2016 | SV Oberzell II | SV Wolfegg | 0:7 |
29.05.2016 | SG Baienfurt | SV Ankenreute | 4:0 |
29.05.2016 | SV Fronhofen | FV Bad Waldsee | 0:3 |
02.06.2016 | SV Reute | TSV Berg II | 1:1 |
02.06.2016 | FV Molpertshaus | SV Bergatreute | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: TSG Bad Wurzach |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Berg II | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 68:27 | 41 | 54 |
2. | (3) | SV Wolfegg | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 71:31 | 40 | 47 |
3. | (2) | SV Bergatreute | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 68:38 | 30 | 47 |
4. | (4) | TSG Bad Wurzach (A) | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 38:27 | 11 | 35 |
5. | (8) | SV Vogt | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 31:35 | -4 | 32 |
6. | (5) | SV Fronhofen | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 37:42 | -5 | 32 |
7. | (6) | SV Reute | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 33:29 | 4 | 31 |
8. | (7) | TSB Ravensburg (N) | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 41:53 | -12 | 30 |
9. | (9) | SV Ankenreute | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 34:43 | -9 | 28 |
10. | (10) | SG Baienfurt | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 33:52 | -19 | 27 |
11. | (11) | FV Bad Waldsee | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 36:53 | -17 | 26 |
12. | (12) | FV Molpertshaus | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 40:53 | -13 | 25 |
13. | (13) | SV Oberzell II (N) | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 28:75 | -47 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | F V B a |
F V M o |
S G B a |
S V A n |
S V B e |
S V F r |
S V O b |
S V R e |
S V V o |
S V W o |
T S B R |
T S G B |
T S V B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Bad Waldsee | * | 3:0 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 6:1 | --- | 0:5 |
FV Molpertshaus | 2:4 | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 |
SG Baienfurt | 2:1 | 1:2 | * | 4:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 |
SV Ankenreute | 5:1 | --- | 4:1 | * | 0:4 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 |
SV Bergatreute | 3:0 | 5:2 | 6:2 | 4:3 | * | --- | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 6:4 | 4:2 |
SV Fronhofen | 0:3 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | * | 5:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 1:5 |
SV Oberzell II (N) | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 0:9 | 1:2 | * | 1:6 | 0:2 | 0:7 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
SV Reute | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | * | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
SV Vogt | 4:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- | * | 3:3 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 |
SV Wolfegg | 7:0 | 2:2 | --- | 7:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 | * | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:4 |
TSB Ravensburg (N) | 2:1 | 0:2 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 | * | 1:1 | 3:6 |
TSG Bad Wurzach (A) | 3:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | * | 0:0 |
TSV Berg II | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 3:0 | --- | 2:1 | 6:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|