1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2014 | Mengede | TuS Heven | 2:0 |
16.08.2014 | Kirchhörder SC | FC Brünninghausen | 0:1 |
17.08.2014 | TuS Erndtebrück II | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:0 |
17.08.2014 | FC Iserlohn | TSV Marl-Hüls | 2:2 |
17.08.2014 | DJK TuS Hordel | SpVgg Holzwickede | 2:0 |
17.08.2014 | SC Hassel | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 4:1 |
17.08.2014 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 1:3 |
17.08.2014 | Hombrucher SV | Westfalia Wickede | 0:4 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2014 | FC Brünninghausen | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 5:1 |
24.08.2014 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | Mengede | 4:0 |
24.08.2014 | TuS Heven | SC Hassel | 2:1 |
24.08.2014 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:1 |
24.08.2014 | SpVgg Holzwickede | FC Iserlohn | 2:3 |
24.08.2014 | TSV Marl-Hüls | TuS Erndtebrück II | 2:1 |
24.08.2014 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Hombrucher SV | 5:0 |
24.08.2014 | Westfalia Wickede | Kirchhörder SC | 0:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2014 | FC Iserlohn | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 5:1 |
31.08.2014 | DJK TuS Hordel | TuS Heven | 4:2 |
31.08.2014 | SC Hassel | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | Mengede | FC Brünninghausen | 0:3 |
31.08.2014 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | Westfalia Wickede | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TSV Marl-Hüls | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | TuS Erndtebrück II | SpVgg Holzwickede | 1:0 |
31.08.2014 | Hombrucher SV | Kirchhörder SC | 0:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2014 | FC Brünninghausen | SC Hassel | 0:0 |
07.09.2014 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:2 |
07.09.2014 | TuS Heven | FC Iserlohn | 0:4 |
07.09.2014 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | TuS Erndtebrück II | 1:2 |
07.09.2014 | SpVgg Holzwickede | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:2 |
07.09.2014 | TSV Marl-Hüls | Hombrucher SV | 4:0 |
07.09.2014 | Kirchhörder SC | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 1:2 |
07.09.2014 | Westfalia Wickede | Mengede | 4:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2014 | FC Iserlohn | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 1:1 |
14.09.2014 | DJK TuS Hordel | FC Brünninghausen | 1:1 |
14.09.2014 | SC Hassel | Westfalia Wickede | 0:0 |
14.09.2014 | Mengede | Kirchhörder SC | 6:0 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Marl-Hüls | SpVgg Holzwickede | 3:1 |
14.09.2014 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 1:1 |
14.09.2014 | Hombrucher SV | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 1:2 |
14.09.2014 | TuS Erndtebrück II | TuS Heven | 3:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2014 | FC Brünninghausen | FC Iserlohn | 1:1 |
21.09.2014 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | TuS Erndtebrück II | 1:1 |
21.09.2014 | TuS Heven | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:2 |
21.09.2014 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | TSV Marl-Hüls | 1:2 |
21.09.2014 | SpVgg Holzwickede | Hombrucher SV | 5:0 |
21.09.2014 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | Mengede | 0:3 |
21.09.2014 | Kirchhörder SC | SC Hassel | 3:2 |
21.09.2014 | Westfalia Wickede | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2014 | FC Iserlohn | Westfalia Wickede | 1:2 |
28.09.2014 | DJK TuS Hordel | Kirchhörder SC | 1:2 |
28.09.2014 | SC Hassel | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 6:0 |
28.09.2014 | SpVgg Holzwickede | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 1:2 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Marl-Hüls | TuS Heven | 9:0 |
28.09.2014 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 4:1 |
28.09.2014 | Hombrucher SV | Mengede | 0:5 |
28.09.2014 | TuS Erndtebrück II | FC Brünninghausen | 2:5 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2014 | FC Brünninghausen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:1 |
05.10.2014 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | TSV Marl-Hüls | 3:2 |
05.10.2014 | TuS Heven | SpVgg Holzwickede | 1:1 |
05.10.2014 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | Hombrucher SV | 0:0 |
05.10.2014 | Mengede | SC Hassel | 1:3 |
05.10.2014 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:6 |
05.10.2014 | Kirchhörder SC | FC Iserlohn | 0:2 |
05.10.2014 | Westfalia Wickede | TuS Erndtebrück II | 1:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2014 | FC Iserlohn | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 5:2 |
12.10.2014 | DJK TuS Hordel | Mengede | 1:0 |
12.10.2014 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | TuS Heven | 1:2 |
12.10.2014 | SpVgg Holzwickede | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 0:0 |
12.10.2014 | TSV Marl-Hüls | FC Brünninghausen | 3:1 |
12.10.2014 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Westfalia Wickede | 1:0 |
12.10.2014 | TuS Erndtebrück II | Kirchhörder SC | 3:0 |
12.10.2014 | Hombrucher SV | SC Hassel | 1:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2014 | FC Brünninghausen | SpVgg Holzwickede | 0:0 |
19.10.2014 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 1:1 |
19.10.2014 | TuS Heven | Hombrucher SV | 1:0 |
19.10.2014 | SC Hassel | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:2 |
19.10.2014 | Mengede | FC Iserlohn | 1:2 |
19.10.2014 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | TuS Erndtebrück II | 1:3 |
19.10.2014 | Kirchhörder SC | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:4 |
19.10.2014 | Westfalia Wickede | TSV Marl-Hüls | 3:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2014 | TuS Erndtebrück II | Mengede | 1:1 |
26.10.2014 | FC Iserlohn | SC Hassel | 1:2 |
26.10.2014 | TuS Heven | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 1:5 |
26.10.2014 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | FC Brünninghausen | 1:4 |
26.10.2014 | TSV Marl-Hüls | Kirchhörder SC | 4:2 |
26.10.2014 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 3:0 |
26.10.2014 | Hombrucher SV | DJK TuS Hordel | 0:0 |
26.10.2014 | SpVgg Holzwickede | Westfalia Wickede | 2:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2014 | FC Brünninghausen | TuS Heven | 3:0 |
02.11.2014 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | Hombrucher SV | 1:1 |
02.11.2014 | DJK TuS Hordel | FC Iserlohn | 5:0 |
02.11.2014 | SC Hassel | TuS Erndtebrück II | 3:0 |
02.11.2014 | Mengede | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:3 |
02.11.2014 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | TSV Marl-Hüls | 0:3 |
02.11.2014 | Kirchhörder SC | SpVgg Holzwickede | 2:0 |
02.11.2014 | Westfalia Wickede | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 1:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2014 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | FC Brünninghausen | 2:2 |
09.11.2014 | TuS Heven | Westfalia Wickede | 1:8 |
09.11.2014 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | Kirchhörder SC | 1:1 |
09.11.2014 | SpVgg Holzwickede | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 1:0 |
09.11.2014 | TSV Marl-Hüls | Mengede | 4:1 |
09.11.2014 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SC Hassel | 0:1 |
09.11.2014 | TuS Erndtebrück II | DJK TuS Hordel | 0:2 |
09.11.2014 | Hombrucher SV | FC Iserlohn | 2:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2014 | FC Iserlohn | TuS Erndtebrück II | 1:2 |
16.11.2014 | DJK TuS Hordel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 1:2 |
16.11.2014 | SC Hassel | TSV Marl-Hüls | 4:0 |
16.11.2014 | Mengede | SpVgg Holzwickede | 0:0 |
16.11.2014 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 2:1 |
16.11.2014 | Kirchhörder SC | TuS Heven | 4:0 |
16.11.2014 | Westfalia Wickede | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 2:1 |
16.11.2014 | Hombrucher SV | FC Brünninghausen | 1:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2014 | FC Brünninghausen | Westfalia Wickede | 1:3 |
30.11.2014 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | Kirchhörder SC | 1:1 |
30.11.2014 | TuS Heven | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 1:1 |
30.11.2014 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | Mengede | 2:3 |
30.11.2014 | SpVgg Holzwickede | SC Hassel | 0:1 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Marl-Hüls | DJK TuS Hordel | 2:1 |
30.11.2014 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | FC Iserlohn | 1:2 |
30.11.2014 | TuS Erndtebrück II | Hombrucher SV | 3:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2014 | FC Brünninghausen | Kirchhörder SC | 0:0 |
07.12.2014 | Westfalia Wickede | Hombrucher SV | 4:3 |
07.12.2014 | SpVgg Holzwickede | DJK TuS Hordel | 4:2 |
07.12.2014 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | SC Hassel | 3:0 |
07.12.2014 | TuS Heven | Mengede | 1:1 |
07.12.2014 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 6:0 |
07.12.2014 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TuS Erndtebrück II | 0:0 |
07.12.2014 | TSV Marl-Hüls | FC Iserlohn | 3:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2015 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | FC Brünninghausen | 0:3 |
15.03.2015 | Mengede | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 0:1 |
15.03.2015 | SC Hassel | TuS Heven | 3:0 |
15.03.2015 | DJK TuS Hordel | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 6:3 |
15.03.2015 | FC Iserlohn | SpVgg Holzwickede | 2:0 |
15.03.2015 | TuS Erndtebrück II | TSV Marl-Hüls | 0:7 |
15.03.2015 | Kirchhörder SC | Westfalia Wickede | 0:1 |
15.03.2015 | Hombrucher SV | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:4 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2015 | Kirchhörder SC | Hombrucher SV | 1:2 |
22.03.2015 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | FC Iserlohn | 2:1 |
22.03.2015 | TuS Heven | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:3 |
22.03.2015 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | SC Hassel | 3:0 |
22.03.2015 | FC Brünninghausen | Mengede | 4:3 |
22.03.2015 | Westfalia Wickede | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 6:1 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Marl-Hüls | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:0 |
22.03.2015 | SpVgg Holzwickede | TuS Erndtebrück II | 2:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2015 | SC Hassel | FC Brünninghausen | 3:1 |
29.03.2015 | DJK TuS Hordel | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 2:2 |
29.03.2015 | FC Iserlohn | TuS Heven | 2:1 |
29.03.2015 | TuS Erndtebrück II | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 2:1 |
29.03.2015 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | SpVgg Holzwickede | 0:0 |
29.03.2015 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | Kirchhörder SC | 0:3 |
29.03.2015 | Mengede | Westfalia Wickede | 0:2 |
29.03.2015 | Hombrucher SV | TSV Marl-Hüls | 1:4 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2015 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | Hombrucher SV | 2:4 |
06.04.2015 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | FC Iserlohn | 2:1 |
06.04.2015 | FC Brünninghausen | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:2 |
06.04.2015 | Westfalia Wickede | SC Hassel | 4:1 |
06.04.2015 | Kirchhörder SC | Mengede | 0:3 |
06.04.2015 | SpVgg Holzwickede | TSV Marl-Hüls | 1:0 |
06.04.2015 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:1 |
06.04.2015 | TuS Heven | TuS Erndtebrück II | 2:4 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2015 | TuS Erndtebrück II | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 0:1 |
12.04.2015 | FC Iserlohn | FC Brünninghausen | 1:3 |
12.04.2015 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | TuS Heven | 3:0 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Marl-Hüls | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 2:3 |
12.04.2015 | Mengede | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 4:2 |
12.04.2015 | SC Hassel | Kirchhörder SC | 0:0 |
12.04.2015 | DJK TuS Hordel | Westfalia Wickede | 0:1 |
12.04.2015 | Hombrucher SV | SpVgg Holzwickede | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2015 | Mengede | Hombrucher SV | 2:2 |
19.04.2015 | Westfalia Wickede | FC Iserlohn | 0:2 |
19.04.2015 | Kirchhörder SC | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:4 |
19.04.2015 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | SC Hassel | 1:2 |
19.04.2015 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | SpVgg Holzwickede | 2:0 |
19.04.2015 | TuS Heven | TSV Marl-Hüls | 1:4 |
19.04.2015 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 0:1 |
19.04.2015 | FC Brünninghausen | TuS Erndtebrück II | 1:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2015 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | FC Brünninghausen | 3:2 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Marl-Hüls | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 4:1 |
26.04.2015 | SpVgg Holzwickede | TuS Heven | 1:3 |
26.04.2015 | SC Hassel | Mengede | 1:0 |
26.04.2015 | DJK TuS Hordel | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 5:1 |
26.04.2015 | FC Iserlohn | Kirchhörder SC | 1:1 |
26.04.2015 | TuS Erndtebrück II | Westfalia Wickede | 0:2 |
26.04.2015 | Hombrucher SV | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 3:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2015 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | FC Iserlohn | 1:2 |
03.05.2015 | SC Hassel | Hombrucher SV | 4:0 |
03.05.2015 | Mengede | DJK TuS Hordel | 4:1 |
03.05.2015 | TuS Heven | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 2:3 |
03.05.2015 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | SpVgg Holzwickede | 1:1 |
03.05.2015 | FC Brünninghausen | TSV Marl-Hüls | 2:4 |
03.05.2015 | Westfalia Wickede | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:1 |
03.05.2015 | Kirchhörder SC | TuS Erndtebrück II | 2:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2015 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Kirchhörder SC | 4:1 |
10.05.2015 | SpVgg Holzwickede | FC Brünninghausen | 3:2 |
10.05.2015 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 0:3 |
10.05.2015 | DJK TuS Hordel | SC Hassel | 0:2 |
10.05.2015 | FC Iserlohn | Mengede | 2:0 |
10.05.2015 | TuS Erndtebrück II | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 0:2 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Marl-Hüls | Westfalia Wickede | 3:2 |
10.05.2015 | Hombrucher SV | TuS Heven | 3:4 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2015 | DJK TuS Hordel | Hombrucher SV | 4:2 |
17.05.2015 | SC Hassel | FC Iserlohn | 2:0 |
17.05.2015 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | TuS Heven | 2:1 |
17.05.2015 | FC Brünninghausen | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 1:0 |
17.05.2015 | Kirchhörder SC | TSV Marl-Hüls | 1:3 |
17.05.2015 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:2 |
17.05.2015 | Mengede | TuS Erndtebrück II | 4:0 |
17.05.2015 | Westfalia Wickede | SpVgg Holzwickede | 2:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2015 | TuS Heven | FC Brünninghausen | 1:6 |
25.05.2015 | FC Iserlohn | DJK TuS Hordel | 1:2 |
25.05.2015 | TuS Erndtebrück II | SC Hassel | 3:2 |
25.05.2015 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | Mengede | 3:2 |
25.05.2015 | TSV Marl-Hüls | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 4:0 |
25.05.2015 | SpVgg Holzwickede | Kirchhörder SC | 0:0 |
25.05.2015 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | Westfalia Wickede | 1:2 |
25.05.2015 | Hombrucher SV | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 4:4 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2015 | FC Iserlohn | Hombrucher SV | 6:2 |
31.05.2015 | FC Brünninghausen | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 1:3 |
31.05.2015 | Westfalia Wickede | TuS Heven | 1:1 |
31.05.2015 | Kirchhörder SC | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 2:2 |
31.05.2015 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | SpVgg Holzwickede | 3:2 |
31.05.2015 | Mengede | TSV Marl-Hüls | 0:2 |
31.05.2015 | SC Hassel | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 2:1 |
31.05.2015 | DJK TuS Hordel | TuS Erndtebrück II | 4:3 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.06.2015 | FC Brünninghausen | Hombrucher SV | 2:1 |
07.06.2015 | TuS Erndtebrück II | FC Iserlohn | 5:2 |
07.06.2015 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | DJK TuS Hordel | 3:0 |
07.06.2015 | TSV Marl-Hüls | SC Hassel | 2:1 |
07.06.2015 | SpVgg Holzwickede | Mengede | 2:1 |
07.06.2015 | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 5:2 |
07.06.2015 | TuS Heven | Kirchhörder SC | 1:4 |
07.06.2015 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | Westfalia Wickede | 0:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.06.2015 | Kirchhörder SC | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 3:1 |
12.06.2015 | FC Iserlohn | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 3:1 |
12.06.2015 | Hombrucher SV | TuS Erndtebrück II | 5:1 |
12.06.2015 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | TuS Heven | 6:2 |
14.06.2015 | Westfalia Wickede | FC Brünninghausen | 2:2 |
14.06.2015 | Mengede | SV Horst-Emscher 08 | 5:1 |
14.06.2015 | SC Hassel | SpVgg Holzwickede | 0:0 |
14.06.2015 | DJK TuS Hordel | TSV Marl-Hüls | 3:5 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Marl-Hüls | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 89:39 | 50 | 69 |
2. | (2) | Westfalia Wickede | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 64:30 | 34 | 63 |
3. | (4) | SC Hassel | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55:30 | 25 | 57 |
4. | (3) | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 57:25 | 32 | 56 |
5. | (5) | FC Brünninghausen | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 63:42 | 21 | 53 |
6. | (6) | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 57:38 | 19 | 49 |
7. | (7) | FC Iserlohn | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 61:49 | 12 | 49 |
8. | (8) | DJK TuS Hordel | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 69:57 | 12 | 43 |
9. | (9) | TuS Erndtebrück II (N) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45:56 | -11 | 40 |
10. | (10) | Mengede | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 54:51 | 3 | 34 |
11. | (13) | Kirchhörder SC (N) | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36:51 | -15 | 33 |
12. | (11) | SpVgg Holzwickede | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 30:39 | -9 | 31 |
13. | (12) | SV Horst-Emscher 08 (N) | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 44:62 | -18 | 30 |
14. | (15) | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 38:93 | -55 | 21 |
15. | (14) | TuS Heven (A) | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 36:94 | -58 | 20 |
16. | (16) | Hombrucher SV | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 39:81 | -42 | 19 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
D J K T |
D S C W |
F C B r |
F C I s |
H o m b r |
K i r c h |
M e n g e |
S C H a |
S V H o |
S p V g g |
S u S L |
T S V M |
T u S E |
T u S H |
W e s t f |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 |
DJK TuS Hordel | 2:2 | * | 1:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 6:3 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 3:5 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 0:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel | 4:1 | 3:0 | * | 3:2 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
FC Brünninghausen | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4:3 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:3 |
FC Iserlohn | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | * | 6:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
Hombrucher SV | 4:4 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:3 | * | 0:0 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 5:1 | 3:4 | 0:4 |
Kirchhörder SC (N) | 3:1 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | * | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:1 |
Mengede | 0:1 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 6:0 | * | 1:3 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 0:2 |
SC Hassel | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | * | 4:1 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 |
SV Horst-Emscher 08 (N) | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | * | 2:0 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 |
SpVgg Holzwickede | 0:0 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | * | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 1:3 | 2:6 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | * | 0:3 | 1:3 | 6:2 | 1:1 |
TSV Marl-Hüls | 4:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | * | 2:1 | 9:0 | 3:2 |
TuS Erndtebrück II (N) | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:7 | * | 3:1 | 0:2 |
TuS Heven (A) | 1:5 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:6 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:4 | * | 1:8 |
Westfalia Wickede | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|