1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2014 | TSV Obergimpern II | TB Richen | 0:4 |
23.08.2014 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Tiefenbach | 5:1 |
24.08.2014 | TSV Michelfeld II | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 4:2 |
24.08.2014 | SG Kirchardt | VfL Mühlbach | 2:1 |
24.08.2014 | FV Elsenz | FC Eschelbronn | 3:2 |
24.08.2014 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | SG Eschelbach | 1:4 |
24.08.2014 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:0 |
24.08.2014 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Hilsbach | 1:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2014 | TSV Eichtersheim | TSV Michelfeld II | 0:2 |
31.08.2014 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 0:4 |
31.08.2014 | SG Eschelbach | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:0 |
31.08.2014 | TB Richen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:3 |
31.08.2014 | SV Tiefenbach | FV Elsenz | 2:1 |
31.08.2014 | FC Eschelbronn | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:0 |
31.08.2014 | SV Hilsbach | SG Kirchardt | 3:2 |
31.08.2014 | VfL Mühlbach | SC Siegelsbach | 3:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2014 | TSV Obergimpern II | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 0:2 |
07.09.2014 | SG Kirchardt | SC Siegelsbach | 1:1 |
07.09.2014 | FV Elsenz | TB Richen | 0:0 |
07.09.2014 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SG Eschelbach | 1:1 |
07.09.2014 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | TSV Eichtersheim | 0:0 |
07.09.2014 | TSV Michelfeld II | VfL Mühlbach | 3:3 |
07.09.2014 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Hilsbach | 6:1 |
07.09.2014 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Tiefenbach | 0:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2014 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Hilsbach | 3:2 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Eichtersheim | TSV Obergimpern II | 1:2 |
14.09.2014 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:3 |
14.09.2014 | SG Eschelbach | FV Elsenz | 2:4 |
14.09.2014 | TB Richen | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 0:6 |
14.09.2014 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:2 |
14.09.2014 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 4:1 |
14.09.2014 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Kirchardt | 1:5 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2014 | TSV Obergimpern II | VfL Mühlbach | 0:4 |
21.09.2014 | FV Elsenz | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 5:2 |
21.09.2014 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | SC Siegelsbach | 1:7 |
21.09.2014 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Tiefenbach | 1:0 |
14.12.2014 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Eichtersheim | 6:0 |
28.02.2015 | SV Hilsbach | TB Richen | 1:1 |
01.03.2015 | SG Kirchardt | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:6 |
01.04.2015 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SG Eschelbach | 2:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2014 | TSV Eichtersheim | FV Elsenz | 1:1 |
25.09.2014 | SG Eschelbach | SV Hilsbach | 2:1 |
25.09.2014 | TB Richen | FC Eschelbronn | 4:1 |
25.09.2014 | SG Kirchardt | SV Tiefenbach | 1:4 |
25.09.2014 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:1 |
25.09.2014 | VfL Mühlbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:2 |
02.10.2014 | SC Siegelsbach | TSV Obergimpern II | 5:1 |
01.03.2015 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 0:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2014 | TSV Obergimpern II | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:1 |
28.09.2014 | SG Kirchardt | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 4:0 |
28.09.2014 | FV Elsenz | VfL Mühlbach | 1:0 |
28.09.2014 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SC Siegelsbach | 0:0 |
28.09.2014 | SV Tiefenbach | TB Richen | 3:2 |
28.09.2014 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Eschelbach | 1:2 |
28.09.2014 | SV Hilsbach | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:0 |
28.09.2014 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2014 | TSV Michelfeld II | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:1 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Hilsbach | 1:3 |
05.10.2014 | SG Eschelbach | SV Tiefenbach | 2:0 |
05.10.2014 | TB Richen | SG Kirchardt | 5:4 |
05.10.2014 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | TSV Obergimpern II | 0:1 |
05.10.2014 | SC Siegelsbach | FV Elsenz | 0:0 |
05.10.2014 | VfL Mühlbach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 0:1 |
14.12.2014 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | FC Eschelbronn | 2:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2014 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 3:2 |
12.10.2014 | SG Kirchardt | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:1 |
12.10.2014 | FV Elsenz | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:2 |
12.10.2014 | TB Richen | SG Eschelbach | 2:4 |
12.10.2014 | SV Tiefenbach | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:0 |
12.10.2014 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:0 |
12.10.2014 | SV Hilsbach | VfL Mühlbach | 1:4 |
12.10.2014 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SC Siegelsbach | 1:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2014 | TSV Obergimpern II | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:3 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Michelfeld II | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 7:0 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Tiefenbach | 3:2 |
19.10.2014 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | TB Richen | 3:2 |
19.10.2014 | SG Eschelbach | SG Kirchardt | 6:4 |
19.10.2014 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | FV Elsenz | 2:1 |
19.10.2014 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Hilsbach | 6:1 |
19.10.2014 | VfL Mühlbach | FC Eschelbronn | 2:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2014 | SG Eschelbach | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:2 |
25.10.2014 | SG Kirchardt | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:3 |
25.10.2014 | FV Elsenz | TSV Obergimpern II | 4:0 |
26.10.2014 | TB Richen | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:3 |
26.10.2014 | SV Tiefenbach | VfL Mühlbach | 4:2 |
26.10.2014 | FC Eschelbronn | SC Siegelsbach | 0:0 |
26.10.2014 | SV Hilsbach | TSV Michelfeld II | 0:2 |
26.10.2014 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 1:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2014 | TSV Michelfeld II | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Obergimpern II | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:0 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Eichtersheim | SG Eschelbach | 1:1 |
02.11.2014 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SG Kirchardt | 0:1 |
02.11.2014 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FV Elsenz | 5:1 |
02.11.2014 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | SV Hilsbach | 0:1 |
02.11.2014 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
02.11.2014 | VfL Mühlbach | TB Richen | 4:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2014 | SG Kirchardt | FV Elsenz | 2:2 |
09.11.2014 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | TSV Eichtersheim | 3:2 |
09.11.2014 | SG Eschelbach | VfL Mühlbach | 2:0 |
09.11.2014 | TB Richen | SC Siegelsbach | 4:0 |
09.11.2014 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Michelfeld II | 4:3 |
09.11.2014 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 3:3 |
09.11.2014 | SV Hilsbach | TSV Obergimpern II | 1:1 |
09.11.2014 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2014 | TSV Michelfeld II | TB Richen | 6:2 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Obergimpern II | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 |
16.11.2014 | SG Kirchardt | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:1 |
16.11.2014 | FV Elsenz | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 3:2 |
16.11.2014 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Hilsbach | 2:1 |
16.11.2014 | SC Siegelsbach | SG Eschelbach | 3:3 |
16.11.2014 | VfL Mühlbach | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 8:0 |
01.04.2015 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | SV Tiefenbach | 0:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2014 | FC Eschelbronn | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:3 |
23.11.2014 | SG Eschelbach | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:3 |
23.11.2014 | TSV Eichtersheim | VfL Mühlbach | 3:1 |
23.11.2014 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SC Siegelsbach | 1:0 |
23.11.2014 | TB Richen | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 2:2 |
23.11.2014 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Obergimpern II | 4:2 |
23.11.2014 | SV Hilsbach | FV Elsenz | 0:2 |
23.11.2014 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SG Kirchardt | 1:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2014 | TSV Michelfeld II | TSV Eichtersheim | 4:1 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Obergimpern II | SG Eschelbach | 0:3 |
30.11.2014 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 0:2 |
30.11.2014 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TB Richen | 0:0 |
30.11.2014 | FV Elsenz | SV Tiefenbach | 3:1 |
30.11.2014 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | FC Eschelbronn | 1:2 |
30.11.2014 | SG Kirchardt | SV Hilsbach | 3:2 |
30.11.2014 | SC Siegelsbach | VfL Mühlbach | 4:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2014 | SV Hilsbach | FC Eschelbronn | 2:2 |
07.12.2014 | SC Siegelsbach | SG Kirchardt | 1:1 |
07.12.2014 | TB Richen | FV Elsenz | 2:3 |
07.12.2014 | SG Eschelbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:0 |
07.12.2014 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | TSV Obergimpern II | 3:1 |
07.12.2014 | TSV Eichtersheim | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 0:2 |
07.12.2014 | VfL Mühlbach | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:2 |
07.12.2014 | SV Tiefenbach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2015 | TSV Obergimpern II | TSV Eichtersheim | 0:0 |
08.03.2015 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:2 |
08.03.2015 | FV Elsenz | SG Eschelbach | 0:0 |
08.03.2015 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | TB Richen | 4:4 |
08.03.2015 | SV Hilsbach | SV Tiefenbach | 0:0 |
08.03.2015 | SG Kirchardt | FC Eschelbronn | 0:3 |
08.03.2015 | TSV Michelfeld II | SC Siegelsbach | 2:1 |
08.03.2015 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | VfL Mühlbach | 1:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2015 | TSV Michelfeld II | SG Kirchardt | 5:0 |
15.03.2015 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | FV Elsenz | 1:1 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Eichtersheim | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:0 |
15.03.2015 | VfL Mühlbach | TSV Obergimpern II | 5:0 |
15.03.2015 | SC Siegelsbach | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 2:1 |
15.03.2015 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Eschelbronn | 2:3 |
15.03.2015 | TB Richen | SV Hilsbach | 0:3 |
15.03.2015 | SG Eschelbach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 0:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2015 | TSV Obergimpern II | SC Siegelsbach | 1:2 |
22.03.2015 | FV Elsenz | TSV Eichtersheim | 1:2 |
22.03.2015 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 1:1 |
22.03.2015 | SV Hilsbach | SG Eschelbach | 0:2 |
22.03.2015 | FC Eschelbronn | TB Richen | 3:0 |
22.03.2015 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Kirchardt | 0:3 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 5:0 |
22.03.2015 | VfB Bad Rappenau | VfL Mühlbach | 2:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2015 | SC Siegelsbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:1 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Michelfeld II | TSV Obergimpern II | 4:0 |
29.03.2015 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | SG Kirchardt | 1:3 |
29.03.2015 | VfL Mühlbach | FV Elsenz | 2:0 |
29.03.2015 | TB Richen | SV Tiefenbach | 0:3 |
29.03.2015 | SG Eschelbach | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 |
29.03.2015 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SV Hilsbach | 1:3 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Eichtersheim | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2015 | VfL Mühlbach | SG Kirchardt | 1:0 |
06.04.2015 | FC Eschelbronn | FV Elsenz | 5:3 |
06.04.2015 | SV Tiefenbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:2 |
06.04.2015 | TB Richen | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:1 |
06.04.2015 | SG Eschelbach | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 0:1 |
06.04.2015 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | TSV Michelfeld II | 1:2 |
06.04.2015 | TSV Eichtersheim | SC Siegelsbach | 1:1 |
06.04.2015 | SV Hilsbach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 0:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2015 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 3:2 |
12.04.2015 | SV Hilsbach | TSV Eichtersheim | 3:1 |
12.04.2015 | FC Eschelbronn | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:1 |
12.04.2015 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Eschelbach | 3:3 |
12.04.2015 | SG Kirchardt | TB Richen | 4:0 |
12.04.2015 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Michelfeld II | 0:1 |
12.04.2015 | FV Elsenz | SC Siegelsbach | 1:6 |
12.04.2015 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | VfL Mühlbach | 3:3 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2015 | TSV Obergimpern II | SG Kirchardt | 2:2 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Michelfeld II | FV Elsenz | 3:1 |
19.04.2015 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:1 |
19.04.2015 | SG Eschelbach | TB Richen | 2:1 |
19.04.2015 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SV Tiefenbach | 2:0 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Eichtersheim | FC Eschelbronn | 0:1 |
19.04.2015 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Hilsbach | 4:1 |
19.04.2015 | SC Siegelsbach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2015 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | TSV Michelfeld II | 0:1 |
26.04.2015 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:1 |
26.04.2015 | TB Richen | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 3:1 |
26.04.2015 | SG Kirchardt | SG Eschelbach | 2:1 |
26.04.2015 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:1 |
26.04.2015 | FV Elsenz | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 2:4 |
26.04.2015 | SV Hilsbach | SC Siegelsbach | 3:4 |
26.04.2015 | FC Eschelbronn | VfL Mühlbach | 1:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2015 | TSV Obergimpern II | FV Elsenz | 4:3 |
03.05.2015 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SG Kirchardt | 4:0 |
03.05.2015 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SG Eschelbach | 2:1 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Eichtersheim | TB Richen | 2:3 |
03.05.2015 | VfL Mühlbach | SV Tiefenbach | 1:4 |
03.05.2015 | SC Siegelsbach | FC Eschelbronn | 1:2 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Hilsbach | 4:0 |
03.05.2015 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:3 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2015 | SG Eschelbach | TSV Eichtersheim | 2:1 |
10.05.2015 | SG Kirchardt | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:3 |
10.05.2015 | FV Elsenz | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:1 |
10.05.2015 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:0 |
10.05.2015 | SV Hilsbach | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 4:1 |
10.05.2015 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV Michelfeld II | 2:1 |
10.05.2015 | SV Tiefenbach | SC Siegelsbach | 2:3 |
10.05.2015 | TB Richen | VfL Mühlbach | 2:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2015 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Hilsbach | 3:4 |
17.05.2015 | FV Elsenz | SG Kirchardt | 3:2 |
17.05.2015 | TSV Eichtersheim | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:1 |
17.05.2015 | VfL Mühlbach | SG Eschelbach | 3:1 |
17.05.2015 | SC Siegelsbach | TB Richen | 4:3 |
17.05.2015 | TSV Michelfeld II | SV Tiefenbach | 2:0 |
17.05.2015 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | FC Eschelbronn | 0:3 |
17.05.2015 | VfB Bad Rappenau | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 3:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2015 | TSV Eichtersheim | SG Kirchardt | 2:0 |
25.05.2015 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | FV Elsenz | 2:1 |
25.05.2015 | SV Hilsbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:3 |
25.05.2015 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV Obergimpern II | 8:0 |
25.05.2015 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 2:4 |
25.05.2015 | TB Richen | TSV Michelfeld II | 3:3 |
25.05.2015 | SG Eschelbach | SC Siegelsbach | 5:7 |
25.05.2015 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | VfL Mühlbach | 2:3 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.2015 | TSV Michelfeld II | SG Eschelbach | 1:3 |
30.05.2015 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Tiefenbach | 0:4 |
30.05.2015 | FV Elsenz | SV Hilsbach | 2:2 |
30.05.2015 | SC Siegelsbach | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:1 |
31.05.2015 | VfL Mühlbach | TSV Eichtersheim | 0:3 |
31.05.2015 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | TB Richen | 4:2 |
31.05.2015 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FC Eschelbronn | 2:2 |
31.05.2015 | SG Kirchardt | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Michelfeld II | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 86:35 | 51 | 67 |
2. | (2) | VfB Bad Rappenau (N) | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 65:36 | 29 | 55 |
3. | (3) | FC Eschelbronn | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 62:42 | 20 | 53 |
4. | (5) | SC Siegelsbach (N) | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 69:45 | 24 | 52 |
5. | (6) | SG Eschelbach | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 66:49 | 17 | 52 |
6. | (4) | VfL Mühlbach | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 70:48 | 22 | 49 |
7. | (7) | SV Tiefenbach | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 60:54 | 6 | 48 |
8. | (8) | FV Elsenz | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 54:59 | -5 | 38 |
9. | (10) | SV Hilsbach | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 50:63 | -13 | 37 |
10. | (9) | SG Kirchardt (A) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 57:66 | -9 | 36 |
11. | (11) | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 41:60 | -19 | 35 |
12. | (12) | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 42:52 | -10 | 33 |
13. | (13) | TSV Eichtersheim | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 36:49 | -13 | 32 |
14. | (15) | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 43:67 | -24 | 30 |
15. | (14) | TB Richen | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 56:80 | -24 | 27 |
16. | (16) | TSV Obergimpern II (N) | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 28:80 | -52 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C E s |
F V E l |
F V V i |
S C S i |
S G E s |
S G K i |
S V E d |
S V H i |
S V T i |
T B R i |
T S V E |
T S V M |
T S V O |
T & u u m |
V f B B |
V f L M |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Eschelbronn | * | 5:3 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 8:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 |
FV Elsenz | 3:2 | * | 5:2 | 1:6 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:3 |
SC Siegelsbach (N) | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | * | 3:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 |
SG Eschelbach | 1:1 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 5:7 | * | 6:4 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 |
SG Kirchardt (A) | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 4:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 |
SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:7 | 1:4 | 1:3 | * | 0:1 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SV Hilsbach | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | * | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 1:4 |
SV Tiefenbach | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 3:2 | * | 3:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:2 |
TB Richen | 4:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:4 | 5:4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | * | 1:3 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 2:3 |
TSV Eichtersheim | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | * | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 |
TSV Michelfeld II | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 4:1 | * | 4:0 | 7:0 | 3:1 | 3:3 |
TSV Obergimpern II (N) | 1:1 | 4:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:0 | 0:3 | 0:4 |
Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | * | 0:2 | 3:3 |
VfB Bad Rappenau (N) | 2:2 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:2 |
VfL Mühlbach | 2:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|