32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2015 | Eutin 08 | TuRa Meldorf | 8:1 (4:1) |
09.05.2015 | Flensburg 08 | TSV Altenholz | 8:1 (4:1) |
09.05.2015 | Heider SV | NTSV Strand 08 | 4:0 (1:0) |
09.05.2015 | TSV Kropp | Dornbreite Lübeck | 1:1 (0:0) |
09.05.2015 | Preetzer TSV | FC Angeln 02 | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.05.2015 | TSV Schilksee | Union Neumünster | 1:1 (1:1) |
10.05.2015 | TuS Hartenholm | SV Eichede | 0:7 (0:2) |
10.05.2015 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | TSV Bordesholm | 3:0 (2:0) |
10.05.2015 | Holstein Kiel II | SV Todesfelde | 2:0 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Schilksee | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 93:31 | 62 | 73 |
2. | (2) | SV Eichede (A) | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 95:45 | 50 | 68 |
3. | (3) | Holstein Kiel II | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 84:37 | 47 | 66 |
4. | (4) | Eutin 08 | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 68:40 | 28 | 63 |
5. | (5) | SV Todesfelde | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 85:53 | 32 | 55 |
6. | (6) | TSV Kropp | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 70:54 | 16 | 53 |
7. | (8) | Preetzer TSV | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 60:60 | 0 | 47 |
8. | (7) | TSV Altenholz | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 64:70 | -6 | 45 |
9. | (9) | TuS Hartenholm | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 60:73 | -13 | 42 |
10. | (11) | Flensburg 08 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 81:73 | 8 | 41 |
11. | (10) | Union Neumünster | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 57:62 | -5 | 41 |
12. | (13) | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg (N) | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 45:71 | -26 | 40 |
13. | (12) | TuRa Meldorf | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 54:63 | -9 | 38 |
14. | (14) | NTSV Strand 08 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 45:77 | -32 | 36 |
15. | (16) | Heider SV | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 38:45 | -7 | 34 |
16. | (15) | Dornbreite Lübeck | 32 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 45:85 | -40 | 33 |
17. | (17) | TSV Bordesholm (N) | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 44:87 | -43 | 22 |
18. | (18) | FC Angeln 02 (N) | 32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 33:95 | -62 | 15 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2015 | NTSV Strand 08 | TuS Hartenholm | 0:1 (0:1) |
16.05.2015 | TSV Altenholz | Heider SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.05.2015 | TSV Bordesholm | TSV Kropp | 0:4 (0:3) |
16.05.2015 | FC Angeln 02 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1:3 (0:3) |
16.05.2015 | Union Neumünster | Preetzer TSV | 0:3 (0:3) |
16.05.2015 | Dornbreite Lübeck | Flensburg 08 | 1:4 (1:2) |
17.05.2015 | Holstein Kiel II | SV Eichede | 3:1 (1:1) |
17.05.2015 | SV Todesfelde | Eutin 08 | 2:2 (2:1) |
17.05.2015 | TuRa Meldorf | TSV Schilksee | 1:1 (1:1) |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2015 | TSV Schilksee | SV Todesfelde | 0:1 |
23.05.2015 | Eutin 08 | Holstein Kiel II | 0:3 (0:0) |
23.05.2015 | Preetzer TSV | TuRa Meldorf | 2:0 (2:0) |
23.05.2015 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | Union Neumünster | 4:3 (3:3) |
23.05.2015 | TSV Kropp | FC Angeln 02 | 7:0 (3:0) |
23.05.2015 | Flensburg 08 | TSV Bordesholm | 5:2 (3:2) |
23.05.2015 | Heider SV | Dornbreite Lübeck | 4:2 (1:1) |
23.05.2015 | TuS Hartenholm | TSV Altenholz | 1:2 (1:1) |
23.05.2015 | SV Eichede | NTSV Strand 08 | 6:0 (3:0) |