1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.08.2014 | SSV Markranstädt | Union Sandersdorf | 2:1 (2:0) |
02.08.2014 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | Einheit Rudolstadt | 4:0 (2:0) |
02.08.2014 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 2:4 (0:2) |
03.08.2014 | Erzgebirge Aue II | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.08.2014 | FC Eisenach | Chemnitzer FC II | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.08.2014 | VfL Halle 96 | Energie Cottbus II | 4:0 (2:0) |
03.08.2014 | SV Schott Jena | Askania Bernburg | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.08.2014 | Dynamo Dresden II | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:1 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2014 | Askania Bernburg | Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.08.2014 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | SSV Markranstädt | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.08.2014 | Union Sandersdorf | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:4 (0:1) |
09.08.2014 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | Dynamo Dresden II | 6:1 (3:1) |
10.08.2014 | Energie Cottbus II | FC Eisenach | 1:2 (1:2) |
10.08.2014 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | Chemnitzer FC II | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.08.2014 | Einheit Rudolstadt | SV Schott Jena | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.08.2014 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | VfL Halle 96 | 2:0 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2014 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:0 (0:0) |
23.08.2014 | SV Schott Jena | Union Sandersdorf | 4:1 (2:1) |
23.08.2014 | SSV Markranstädt | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 1:2 (1:0) |
24.08.2014 | Dynamo Dresden II | Chemnitzer FC II | 3:5 (0:3) |
24.08.2014 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | Energie Cottbus II | 6:0 (2:0) |
24.08.2014 | FC Eisenach | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.08.2014 | Askania Bernburg | Einheit Rudolstadt | 0:1 (0:0) |
24.08.2014 | Erzgebirge Aue II | VfL Halle 96 | 1:0 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2014 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 2:1 (0:0) |
29.08.2014 | Union Sandersdorf | Askania Bernburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
31.08.2014 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | SV Schott Jena | 2:1 (1:1) |
31.08.2014 | Energie Cottbus II | Dynamo Dresden II | 4:0 (1:0) |
31.08.2014 | Chemnitzer FC II | SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 (0:0) |
31.08.2014 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:2 (2:1) |
31.08.2014 | VfL Halle 96 | FC Eisenach | 3:0 (2:0) |
31.08.2014 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2014 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | Askania Bernburg | 1:0 |
13.09.2014 | Erzgebirge Aue II | FC Eisenach | 3:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2014 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | Chemnitzer FC II | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.09.2014 | SSV Markranstädt | Energie Cottbus II | 1:4 (0:2) |
14.09.2014 | Dynamo Dresden II | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:1 (1:0) |
14.09.2014 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | VfL Halle 96 | 1:2 (0:0) |
14.09.2014 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Union Sandersdorf | 0:3 (0:1) |
16.09.2014 | SV Schott Jena | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 0:3 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2014 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | SSV Markranstädt | 0:2 (0:1) |
20.09.2014 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | Askania Bernburg | 4:2 (1:1) |
20.09.2014 | Union Sandersdorf | Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 (0:0) |
21.09.2014 | Energie Cottbus II | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:2 (0:1) |
21.09.2014 | Chemnitzer FC II | SV Schott Jena | 0:2 (0:1) |
21.09.2014 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:1 (0:1) |
21.09.2014 | FC Eisenach | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 3:1 (2:1) |
21.09.2014 | VfL Halle 96 | Dynamo Dresden II | 3:1 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2014 | Union Sandersdorf | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3:1 (3:0) |
27.09.2014 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:0 (1:0) |
28.09.2014 | Erzgebirge Aue II | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.09.2014 | SSV Markranstädt | VfL Halle 96 | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.09.2014 | Dynamo Dresden II | FC Eisenach | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.09.2014 | Einheit Rudolstadt | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.09.2014 | Askania Bernburg | Chemnitzer FC II | 3:3 (1:2) |
28.09.2014 | SV Schott Jena | Energie Cottbus II | 4:2 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2014 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:0 (2:0) |
04.10.2014 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | SV Schott Jena | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.10.2014 | Energie Cottbus II | Askania Bernburg | 1:3 (1:0) |
05.10.2014 | Chemnitzer FC II | Einheit Rudolstadt | 2:2 (0:1) |
05.10.2014 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | Dynamo Dresden II | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.10.2014 | FC Eisenach | SSV Markranstädt | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.10.2014 | VfL Halle 96 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3:1 (2:0) |
05.10.2014 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | Union Sandersdorf | 4:0 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2014 | SSV Markranstädt | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 3:2 |
18.10.2014 | Erzgebirge Aue II | Dynamo Dresden II | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2014 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | FC Eisenach | 10:0 (6:0) |
18.10.2014 | SV Schott Jena | VfL Halle 96 | 3:1 (1:0) |
19.10.2014 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 1:1 (0:0) |
19.10.2014 | Union Sandersdorf | Chemnitzer FC II | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.10.2014 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Energie Cottbus II | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.10.2014 | Askania Bernburg | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:4 (1:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2014 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | Erzgebirge Aue II | 5:1 (2:0) |
25.10.2014 | FC Eisenach | SV Schott Jena | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.10.2014 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:0 (2:0) |
26.10.2014 | Energie Cottbus II | Union Sandersdorf | 3:2 (1:1) |
26.10.2014 | Dynamo Dresden II | SSV Markranstädt | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.10.2014 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:1 (1:1) |
26.10.2014 | VfL Halle 96 | Askania Bernburg | 1:2 (1:2) |
15.02.2015 | Chemnitzer FC II | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2:1 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2014 | Union Sandersdorf | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 3:0 (1:0) |
31.10.2014 | Erzgebirge Aue II | SSV Markranstädt | 1:3 (0:1) |
01.11.2014 | Askania Bernburg | FC Eisenach | 1:2 (0:1) |
01.11.2014 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | Energie Cottbus II | 2:3 (1:1) |
02.11.2014 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | Dynamo Dresden II | 2:1 (2:0) |
02.11.2014 | Einheit Rudolstadt | VfL Halle 96 | 0:1 (0:1) |
02.11.2014 | SV Schott Jena | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.11.2014 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | Chemnitzer FC II | 1:3 (0:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2014 | SSV Markranstädt | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.11.2014 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2:1 (2:1) |
09.11.2014 | Energie Cottbus II | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 0:4 (0:1) |
09.11.2014 | Chemnitzer FC II | Erzgebirge Aue II | 4:0 (3:0) |
09.11.2014 | Dynamo Dresden II | SV Schott Jena | 5:0 (1:0) |
09.11.2014 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | Askania Bernburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
09.11.2014 | FC Eisenach | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.11.2014 | VfL Halle 96 | Union Sandersdorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2014 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 3:2 (2:0) |
21.11.2014 | Union Sandersdorf | FC Eisenach | 6:2 (1:1) |
22.11.2014 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1:1 (0:0) |
22.11.2014 | Askania Bernburg | Dynamo Dresden II | 1:3 (0:1) |
22.11.2014 | SV Schott Jena | SSV Markranstädt | 3:4 (1:2) |
22.11.2014 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | VfL Halle 96 | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.11.2014 | Erzgebirge Aue II | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:2 (0:2) |
23.11.2014 | Chemnitzer FC II | Energie Cottbus II | 1:1 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2014 | SSV Markranstädt | Askania Bernburg | 5:0 (2:0) |
29.11.2014 | VfL Halle 96 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 0:4 (0:3) |
29.11.2014 | FC Eisenach | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1:4 (1:2) |
30.11.2014 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | Chemnitzer FC II | 0:4 (0:2) |
30.11.2014 | Erzgebirge Aue II | Energie Cottbus II | 5:1 (3:0) |
30.11.2014 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | SV Schott Jena | 3:0 (2:0) |
30.11.2014 | Dynamo Dresden II | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:1 (1:0) |
30.11.2014 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | Union Sandersdorf | 2:1 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2014 | Askania Bernburg | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.12.2014 | SV Schott Jena | Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 (0:0) |
06.12.2014 | Energie Cottbus II | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.12.2014 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.12.2014 | Chemnitzer FC II | VfL Halle 96 | 1:1 (1:0) |
07.12.2014 | Union Sandersdorf | Dynamo Dresden II | 0:4 (0:2) |
07.12.2014 | Einheit Rudolstadt | SSV Markranstädt | 1:3 (1:2) |
22.02.2015 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | FC Eisenach | 5:0 (2:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.2015 | Union Sandersdorf | SSV Markranstädt | 1:4 (1:3) |
28.02.2015 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | Dynamo Dresden II | 3:1 (2:1) |
28.02.2015 | Energie Cottbus II | VfL Halle 96 | 2:0 (2:0) |
28.02.2015 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 3:0 (2:0) |
01.03.2015 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:0 (0:0) |
01.03.2015 | Einheit Rudolstadt | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:6 (1:5) |
01.03.2015 | Chemnitzer FC II | FC Eisenach | 5:1 (3:0) |
01.03.2015 | Askania Bernburg | SV Schott Jena | 2:2 (2:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2015 | Dynamo Dresden II | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 1:0 (1:0) |
07.03.2015 | SSV Markranstädt | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.03.2015 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | Union Sandersdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.03.2015 | SV Schott Jena | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.03.2015 | VfL Halle 96 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.03.2015 | Erzgebirge Aue II | Askania Bernburg | 4:0 (1:0) |
08.03.2015 | FC Eisenach | Energie Cottbus II | 2:3 (1:0) |
08.03.2015 | Chemnitzer FC II | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 0:1 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2015 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Askania Bernburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
14.03.2015 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | FC Eisenach | 3:1 (1:0) |
15.03.2015 | VfL Halle 96 | Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 (1:1) |
15.03.2015 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:0 (2:0) |
15.03.2015 | Chemnitzer FC II | Dynamo Dresden II | 0:1 (0:1) |
15.03.2015 | Energie Cottbus II | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 3:1 (2:1) |
15.03.2015 | Union Sandersdorf | SV Schott Jena | 1:0 (1:0) |
15.03.2015 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | SSV Markranstädt | 2:1 (1:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2015 | Askania Bernburg | Union Sandersdorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.03.2015 | SV Schott Jena | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.03.2015 | Erzgebirge Aue II | Einheit Rudolstadt | 2:1 (0:0) |
22.03.2015 | Dynamo Dresden II | Energie Cottbus II | 3:2 (1:0) |
22.03.2015 | SSV Markranstädt | Chemnitzer FC II | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.03.2015 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.03.2015 | FC Eisenach | VfL Halle 96 | 2:2 (0:1) |
22.03.2015 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:0 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2015 | Energie Cottbus II | SSV Markranstädt | 1:0 (1:0) |
28.03.2015 | Askania Bernburg | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:3 (0:1) |
29.03.2015 | FC Eisenach | Erzgebirge Aue II | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.03.2015 | Chemnitzer FC II | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:3 (0:2) |
29.03.2015 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | Dynamo Dresden II | 2:1 (2:1) |
29.03.2015 | VfL Halle 96 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1:2 (1:0) |
29.03.2015 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | SV Schott Jena | 4:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2015 | Union Sandersdorf | Einheit Rudolstadt | 2:1 (0:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2015 | SSV Markranstädt | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:2 (0:0) |
05.04.2015 | SV Schott Jena | Chemnitzer FC II | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.04.2015 | Askania Bernburg | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.04.2015 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:0 (0:0) |
29.05.2015 | Erzgebirge Aue II | Union Sandersdorf | 1:3 (1:1) |
05.04.2015 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | FC Eisenach | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.04.2015 | Dynamo Dresden II | VfL Halle 96 | 1:0 (1:0) |
06.05.2015 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | Energie Cottbus II | 1:0 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2015 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | Union Sandersdorf | 2:0 (2:0) |
11.04.2015 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
12.04.2015 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:1 (0:0) |
12.04.2015 | VfL Halle 96 | SSV Markranstädt | 1:4 (1:3) |
12.04.2015 | FC Eisenach | Dynamo Dresden II | 1:3 (0:2) |
12.04.2015 | Chemnitzer FC II | Askania Bernburg | 4:1 (1:1) |
12.04.2015 | Energie Cottbus II | SV Schott Jena | 4:1 (3:0) |
12.04.2015 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:0 (2:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2015 | Union Sandersdorf | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.04.2015 | Askania Bernburg | Energie Cottbus II | 2:2 (1:0) |
18.04.2015 | SV Schott Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.04.2015 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Chemnitzer FC II | 2:1 (1:1) |
19.04.2015 | Dynamo Dresden II | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 0:1 (0:0) |
19.04.2015 | SSV Markranstädt | FC Eisenach | 1:1 (1:1) |
19.04.2015 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | VfL Halle 96 | 2:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2015 | Erzgebirge Aue II | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2:0 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2015 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | Askania Bernburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.04.2015 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.04.2015 | FC Eisenach | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:5 (0:3) |
26.04.2015 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | SSV Markranstädt | 1:3 (1:3) |
26.04.2015 | Chemnitzer FC II | Union Sandersdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.04.2015 | Energie Cottbus II | Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:1 (0:1) |
26.04.2015 | VfL Halle 96 | SV Schott Jena | 3:1 (2:0) |
28.04.2015 | Dynamo Dresden II | Erzgebirge Aue II | 3:0 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2015 | Askania Bernburg | VfL Halle 96 | 1:4 (1:2) |
02.05.2015 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | Chemnitzer FC II | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.05.2015 | Erzgebirge Aue II | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 2:1 (0:1) |
02.05.2015 | SV Schott Jena | FC Eisenach | 2:2 (1:0) |
03.05.2015 | Union Sandersdorf | Energie Cottbus II | 1:1 |
03.05.2015 | SSV Markranstädt | Dynamo Dresden II | 3:0 |
03.05.2015 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 2:1 |
03.05.2015 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2015 | SSV Markranstädt | Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.05.2015 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | Union Sandersdorf | 2:2 (0:2) |
09.05.2015 | VfL Halle 96 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 3:1 (1:0) |
09.05.2015 | FC Eisenach | Askania Bernburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
09.05.2015 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | SV Schott Jena | 1:1 (1:1) |
10.05.2015 | Dynamo Dresden II | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 1:2 (0:1) |
10.05.2015 | Chemnitzer FC II | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 0:4 (0:2) |
10.05.2015 | Energie Cottbus II | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:1 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2015 | Askania Bernburg | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 0:4 (0:2) |
16.05.2015 | Erzgebirge Aue II | Chemnitzer FC II | 0:2 (0:2) |
16.05.2015 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 (1:1) |
16.05.2015 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:2 (0:2) |
17.05.2015 | SV Schott Jena | Dynamo Dresden II | 2:3 (0:2) |
17.05.2015 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | Energie Cottbus II | 5:1 (2:1) |
17.05.2015 | Einheit Rudolstadt | FC Eisenach | 1:3 (1:1) |
17.05.2015 | Union Sandersdorf | VfL Halle 96 | 3:1 (0:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2015 | Carl Zeiss Jena II | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | 0:3 (0:1) |
23.05.2015 | VfL Halle 96 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0:2 (0:0) |
23.05.2015 | SSV Markranstädt | SV Schott Jena | 6:1 (4:0) |
24.05.2015 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.05.2015 | Energie Cottbus II | Chemnitzer FC II | 2:0 (1:0) |
24.05.2015 | FC Eisenach | Union Sandersdorf | 2:2 (1:1) |
24.05.2015 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | Einheit Rudolstadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.05.2015 | Dynamo Dresden II | Askania Bernburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.06.2015 | Energie Cottbus II | Erzgebirge Aue II | 1:2 (0:0) |
07.06.2015 | SV Schott Jena | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 2:6 (0:2) |
07.06.2015 | Askania Bernburg | SSV Markranstädt | 1:4 (0:2) |
07.06.2015 | Einheit Rudolstadt | Dynamo Dresden II | 3:0 (0:0) |
07.06.2015 | Union Sandersdorf | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.06.2015 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | FC Eisenach | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.06.2015 | RasenBallsport Leipzig II | VfL Halle 96 | 1:2 (1:0) |
07.06.2015 | Chemnitzer FC II | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 1:1 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | RasenBallsport Leipzig II (N) | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 79:20 | 59 | 69 |
2. | (2) | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 66:20 | 46 | 63 |
3. | (3) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig (A) | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 38:19 | 19 | 56 |
4. | (4) | SSV Markranstädt | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 61:32 | 29 | 55 |
5. | (5) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 44:35 | 9 | 47 |
6. | (6) | Energie Cottbus II | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 50:58 | -8 | 41 |
7. | (7) | VfL Halle 96 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 40:41 | -1 | 40 |
8. | (9) | Erzgebirge Aue II | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 36:42 | -6 | 39 |
9. | (8) | Carl Zeiss Jena II | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 30:34 | -4 | 38 |
10. | (10) | Chemnitzer FC II | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 42:40 | 2 | 36 |
11. | (11) | Dynamo Dresden II | 29 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 42:52 | -10 | 35 |
12. | (12) | FC Eisenach (N) | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 38:68 | -30 | 35 |
13. | (13) | Union Sandersdorf | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 36:49 | -13 | 30 |
14. | (15) | Einheit Rudolstadt | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 27:54 | -27 | 23 |
15. | (14) | SV Schott Jena | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 35:64 | -29 | 21 |
16. | (16) | Askania Bernburg (N) | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 30:66 | -36 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
A s k a n |
C a r l |
C h e m n |
D y n a m |
E i n h e |
E n e r g |
E r z g e |
F C E i |
F C O b |
R a s e n |
R o t - W |
S S V M |
S V S c |
U n i o n |
V f L H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Lok Leipzig (A) | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
Askania Bernburg (N) | 0:3 | * | 2:4 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 |
Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0:2 | 0:0 | * | 0:4 | 2:1 | 3:0 | --- | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 |
Chemnitzer FC II | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
Dynamo Dresden II | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:5 | * | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 5:0 | --- | 1:0 |
Einheit Rudolstadt | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:6 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 |
Energie Cottbus II | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 2:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | * | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | --- | 1:3 | 1:0 |
FC Eisenach (N) | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 | * | 0:5 | --- | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 0:0 | --- | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 10:0 | * | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
RasenBallsport Leipzig II (N) | 0:0 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1:2 |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | --- | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:4 | * | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 |
SSV Markranstädt | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | --- | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | * | 6:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
SV Schott Jena | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:6 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 3:4 | * | 4:1 | 3:1 |
Union Sandersdorf | 3:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 1:0 | * | 3:1 |
VfL Halle 96 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | --- | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|