1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2014 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | VfR Scheidental II | 1:3 |
22.08.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 1:0 |
24.08.2014 | SV Robern II | SV Schefflenz II | 1:2 |
24.08.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | VfB Allfeld II | 1:3 |
24.08.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | SG Auerbach II | 2:0 |
24.08.2014 | SC Weisbach | TSV Sulzbach II | 5:0 |
24.08.2014 | FC Trienz | SV Muckental II | 4:0 |
29.08.2014 | TV Reisenbach | SV Krumbach | 1:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2014 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SV Muckental II | 3:5 |
31.08.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 5:2 |
31.08.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | SV Krumbach | 2:3 |
31.08.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | FC Neckarzimmern II | 5:1 |
31.08.2014 | SV Robern II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 2:4 |
31.08.2014 | FC Trienz | SG Auerbach II | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | TV Reisenbach | SV Schefflenz II | 3:0 |
31.08.2014 | SC Weisbach | VfR Scheidental II | 1:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | FC Trienz | 1:4 |
02.09.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SV Muckental II | 0:4 |
02.09.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 3:2 |
02.09.2014 | VfR Scheidental II | SV Robern II | 3:0 |
02.09.2014 | SV Schefflenz II | SC Weisbach | 0:3 |
02.09.2014 | SG Auerbach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 5:2 |
03.09.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | TV Reisenbach | 0:4 |
03.09.2014 | SV Krumbach | SV Schollbrunn | 0:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2014 | SV Muckental II | SV Robern II | 2:1 |
07.09.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 1:0 |
07.09.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SC Weisbach | 2:5 |
07.09.2014 | SV Schefflenz II | SV Krumbach | 2:0 |
07.09.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 3:1 |
07.09.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | FC Trienz | 0:4 |
07.09.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SG Auerbach II | 1:3 |
07.09.2014 | VfR Scheidental II | TV Reisenbach | 4:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2014 | SV Robern II | VfB Allfeld II | 2:0 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SG Auerbach II | 1:1 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | SV Schefflenz II | 0:0 |
14.09.2014 | FC Trienz | SV Schollbrunn | 2:0 |
14.09.2014 | SC Weisbach | SV Muckental II | 3:0 |
14.09.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 3:4 |
14.09.2014 | SV Krumbach | VfR Scheidental II | 1:2 |
14.09.2014 | TV Reisenbach | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 2:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2014 | SV Schefflenz II | SV Schollbrunn | 2:4 |
20.09.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Krumbach | 0:1 |
21.09.2014 | SG Auerbach II | SV Robern II | 5:0 |
21.09.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | SC Weisbach | 1:2 |
21.09.2014 | VfR Scheidental II | TSV Sulzbach II | 1:1 |
21.09.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | FC Trienz | 2:6 |
21.09.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 1:5 |
03.10.2014 | SV Muckental II | TV Reisenbach | 3:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2014 | SV Robern II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 2:1 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | FC Trienz | 1:1 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:6 |
28.09.2014 | SV Schefflenz II | VfR Scheidental II | 1:3 |
28.09.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 5:1 |
28.09.2014 | SC Weisbach | SG Auerbach II | 5:1 |
28.09.2014 | SV Krumbach | SV Muckental II | 5:2 |
28.09.2014 | TV Reisenbach | VfB Allfeld II | 3:4 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2014 | FC Trienz | SV Robern II | 4:1 |
05.10.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | SV Krumbach | 1:1 |
05.10.2014 | SV Muckental II | TSV Sulzbach II | 2:0 |
05.10.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Schefflenz II | 3:4 |
05.10.2014 | VfR Scheidental II | SV Schollbrunn | 2:1 |
05.10.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 1:4 |
05.10.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SC Weisbach | 0:3 |
05.10.2014 | SG Auerbach II | TV Reisenbach | 2:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2014 | FC Trienz | SC Weisbach | 2:2 |
12.10.2014 | SV Robern II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 2:4 |
12.10.2014 | SV Schefflenz II | SV Muckental II | 3:1 |
12.10.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | VfB Allfeld II | 2:3 |
12.10.2014 | SG Auerbach II | SV Krumbach | 1:2 |
12.10.2014 | VfR Scheidental II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 2:0 |
12.10.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 1:1 |
12.10.2014 | TV Reisenbach | FC Neckarzimmern II | 4:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SC Weisbach | 0:10 |
18.10.2014 | SG Auerbach II | TSV Sulzbach II | 3:2 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SV Robern II | 3:2 |
19.10.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | SV Schefflenz II | 0:2 |
19.10.2014 | SV Muckental II | VfR Scheidental II | 1:7 |
19.10.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Krumbach | 1:4 |
19.10.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 2:4 |
19.10.2014 | TV Reisenbach | FC Trienz | 1:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2014 | SV Schefflenz II | SG Auerbach II | 2:0 |
26.10.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Muckental II | 4:4 |
26.10.2014 | VfR Scheidental II | VfB Allfeld II | 3:0 |
26.10.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 1:2 |
26.10.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Robern II | 4:1 |
26.10.2014 | SC Weisbach | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 0:1 |
26.10.2014 | SV Krumbach | FC Trienz | 1:0 |
26.10.2014 | TV Reisenbach | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 8:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:1 |
02.11.2014 | SV Robern II | SC Weisbach | 1:3 |
02.11.2014 | SV Muckental II | SV Schollbrunn | 2:3 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | TV Reisenbach | 2:4 |
02.11.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SV Krumbach | 0:4 |
02.11.2014 | FC Trienz | TSV Sulzbach II | 5:0 |
02.11.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Schefflenz II | 0:4 |
02.11.2014 | SG Auerbach II | VfR Scheidental II | 0:3 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | SC Weisbach | 0:6 |
09.11.2014 | SV Muckental II | VfB Allfeld II | 0:1 |
09.11.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SG Auerbach II | 2:0 |
09.11.2014 | VfR Scheidental II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 6:0 |
09.11.2014 | SV Schefflenz II | FC Trienz | 2:2 |
09.11.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 2:5 |
09.11.2014 | SV Krumbach | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 3:5 |
09.11.2014 | TV Reisenbach | SV Robern II | 3:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:5 |
16.11.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | VfB Allfeld II | 4:0 |
16.11.2014 | SC Weisbach | TV Reisenbach | 5:0 |
16.11.2014 | SV Robern II | SV Krumbach | 1:4 |
01.03.2015 | FC Trienz | VfR Scheidental II | 1:1 |
09.04.2015 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | TSV Sulzbach II | 3:0 |
15.04.2015 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SV Schefflenz II | 0:3 |
16.04.2015 | SG Auerbach II | SV Muckental II | 0:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2014 | TV Reisenbach | SV Schollbrunn | 2:1 |
23.11.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | SG Auerbach II | 3:0 |
23.11.2014 | SV Muckental II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 4:1 |
23.11.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | FC Trienz | 3:1 |
23.11.2014 | VfR Scheidental II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 4:2 |
23.11.2014 | SV Schefflenz II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 4:1 |
23.11.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | SV Robern II | 2:1 |
23.11.2014 | SV Krumbach | SC Weisbach | 1:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Krumbach | 1:2 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 1:1 |
30.11.2014 | SV Muckental II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 4:1 |
30.11.2014 | SV Robern II | VfR Scheidental II | 0:3 |
30.11.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SG Auerbach II | 0:3 W |
30.11.2014 | FC Trienz | VfB Allfeld II | 2:0 |
30.11.2014 | SC Weisbach | SV Schefflenz II | 5:2 |
30.11.2014 | TV Reisenbach | TSV Sulzbach II | 3:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Schollbrunn | 4:1 |
07.12.2014 | VfR Scheidental II | SC Weisbach | 1:1 |
07.12.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Robern II | 3:0 W |
07.12.2014 | SV Muckental II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 3:1 |
07.12.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | VfB Allfeld II | 0:0 |
07.12.2014 | SG Auerbach II | FC Trienz | 0:4 |
07.12.2014 | SV Schefflenz II | TV Reisenbach | 6:2 |
07.12.2014 | SV Krumbach | TSV Sulzbach II | 3:0 W |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2015 | VfB Allfeld II | SV Robern II | 2:0 |
08.03.2015 | SV Muckental II | SC Weisbach | 0:2 |
08.03.2015 | SG Auerbach II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 1:4 |
08.03.2015 | SV Schefflenz II | TSV Sulzbach II | 3:0 |
08.03.2015 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | TV Reisenbach | 2:2 |
08.03.2015 | VfR Scheidental II | SV Krumbach | 2:0 |
08.03.2015 | SV Schollbrunn | FC Trienz | 0:5 |
09.04.2015 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 1:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2015 | SV Robern II | SG Auerbach II | 0:5 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Sulzbach II | VfR Scheidental II | 0:1 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 3:1 |
15.03.2015 | SC Weisbach | VfB Allfeld II | 1:0 |
15.03.2015 | TV Reisenbach | SV Muckental II | 4:2 |
15.03.2015 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Schefflenz II | 1:5 |
15.03.2015 | FC Trienz | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 4:0 |
13.05.2015 | SV Krumbach | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 1:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2015 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Robern II | 2:1 |
22.03.2015 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 1:2 |
22.03.2015 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | TSV Sulzbach II | 5:1 |
22.03.2015 | SV Muckental II | SV Krumbach | 2:0 |
22.03.2015 | SG Auerbach II | SC Weisbach | 2:2 |
22.03.2015 | VfR Scheidental II | SV Schefflenz II | 3:0 |
22.03.2015 | FC Trienz | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 4:2 |
22.03.2015 | VfB Allfeld II | TV Reisenbach | 1:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2015 | SV Krumbach | VfB Allfeld II | 0:1 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Sulzbach II | SV Muckental II | 3:5 |
29.03.2015 | SV Schefflenz II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:3 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 3:3 |
29.03.2015 | SV Schollbrunn | VfR Scheidental II | 0:3 |
29.03.2015 | SC Weisbach | FC Neckarzimmern II | 14:0 |
29.03.2015 | TV Reisenbach | SG Auerbach II | 3:2 |
15.04.2015 | SV Robern II | FC Trienz | 0:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2015 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 1:2 |
06.04.2015 | SG Auerbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 1:2 |
06.04.2015 | SV Schefflenz II | SV Robern II | 4:0 |
06.04.2015 | VfR Scheidental II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 2:1 |
06.04.2015 | SV Muckental II | FC Trienz | 1:1 |
06.04.2015 | VfB Allfeld II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 4:1 |
06.04.2015 | TSV Sulzbach II | SC Weisbach | 1:5 |
06.04.2015 | SV Krumbach | TV Reisenbach | 2:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2015 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | VfR Scheidental II | 0:4 |
11.04.2015 | SC Weisbach | FC Trienz | 3:1 |
12.04.2015 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SV Robern II | 1:0 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SV Schollbrunn | 2:0 |
12.04.2015 | SV Muckental II | SV Schefflenz II | 1:0 |
12.04.2015 | VfB Allfeld II | TSV Sulzbach II | 2:0 |
12.04.2015 | FC Neckarzimmern II | TV Reisenbach | 2:3 |
12.04.2015 | SV Krumbach | SG Auerbach II | 3:3 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2015 | SV Robern II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 2:1 |
19.04.2015 | SV Schefflenz II | VfB Allfeld II | 1:3 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Sulzbach II | SG Auerbach II | 4:2 |
19.04.2015 | VfR Scheidental II | SV Muckental II | 2:0 |
19.04.2015 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 3:0 |
19.04.2015 | SC Weisbach | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 3:0 |
19.04.2015 | FC Trienz | TV Reisenbach | 2:1 |
19.04.2015 | SV Krumbach | FC Neckarzimmern II | 7:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2015 | SV Muckental II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 1:4 |
26.04.2015 | SV Robern II | SV Schollbrunn | 1:3 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SC Weisbach | 0:2 |
26.04.2015 | VfB Allfeld II | VfR Scheidental II | 0:2 |
26.04.2015 | SG Auerbach II | SV Schefflenz II | 2:1 |
26.04.2015 | FC Neckarzimmern II | TSV Sulzbach II | 4:0 |
26.04.2015 | FC Trienz | SV Krumbach | 0:2 |
26.04.2015 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | TV Reisenbach | 4:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2015 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | VfB Allfeld II | 0:0 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Sulzbach II | FC Trienz | 1:3 |
03.05.2015 | SV Schefflenz II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 2:0 |
03.05.2015 | VfR Scheidental II | SG Auerbach II | 2:1 |
03.05.2015 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Muckental II | 4:0 |
03.05.2015 | SC Weisbach | SV Robern II | 4:1 |
03.05.2015 | TV Reisenbach | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 3:1 |
03.05.2015 | SV Krumbach | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 6:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2015 | SC Weisbach | SV Schollbrunn | 1:1 |
10.05.2015 | SG Auerbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 3:4 |
10.05.2015 | FC Trienz | SV Schefflenz II | 2:3 |
10.05.2015 | SV Robern II | TV Reisenbach | 1:2 |
10.05.2015 | VfB Allfeld II | SV Muckental II | 4:1 |
10.05.2015 | FC Neckarzimmern II | VfR Scheidental II | 0:3 |
10.05.2015 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | TSV Sulzbach II | 3:1 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SV Krumbach | 2:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2015 | SV Robern II | SV Muckental II | 5:2 |
17.05.2015 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | VfB Allfeld II | 3:1 |
17.05.2015 | SG Auerbach II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 1:2 |
17.05.2015 | SC Weisbach | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 7:2 |
17.05.2015 | TV Reisenbach | VfR Scheidental II | 1:1 |
17.05.2015 | SV Krumbach | SV Schefflenz II | 5:3 |
17.05.2015 | SV Schollbrunn | TSV Sulzbach II | 5:0 |
17.05.2015 | FC Trienz | FC Neckarzimmern II | 7:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2015 | TV Reisenbach | SC Weisbach | 4:4 |
25.05.2015 | SV Krumbach | SV Robern II | 3:0 |
25.05.2015 | TSV Sulzbach II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 1:4 |
25.05.2015 | SV Schefflenz II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 1:1 |
25.05.2015 | VfR Scheidental II | FC Trienz | 2:0 |
25.05.2015 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 3:5 |
25.05.2015 | SV Muckental II | SG Auerbach II | 4:0 |
25.05.2015 | VfB Allfeld II | SV Schollbrunn | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfR Scheidental II | 29 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 76:15 | 61 | 77 |
2. | (2) | SC Weisbach | 29 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 108:25 | 83 | 70 |
3. | (3) | FC Trienz | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 76:31 | 45 | 57 |
4. | (4) | SV Krumbach | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 68:40 | 28 | 54 |
5. | (7) | SV Schollbrunn | 29 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 62:51 | 11 | 50 |
6. | (5) | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 69:56 | 13 | 49 |
7. | (6) | SV Schefflenz II | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 62:49 | 13 | 48 |
8. | (8) | TV Reisenbach | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 72:59 | 13 | 47 |
9. | (9) | VfB Allfeld II | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 42:40 | 2 | 45 |
10. | (10) | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 61:55 | 6 | 41 |
11. | (11) | SV Muckental II | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 57:69 | -12 | 39 |
12. | (13) | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 40:94 | -54 | 27 |
13. | (12) | SG Auerbach II | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 48:64 | -16 | 26 |
14. | (15) | FC Neckarzimmern II | 29 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 34:111 | -77 | 15 |
15. | (14) | SV Robern II | 29 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 28:81 | -53 | 12 |
16. | (16) | TSV Sulzbach II | 29 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 29:92 | -63 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C N e |
F C T r |
S C W e |
S G A u |
S V A l |
S V F r |
S V K r |
S V M u |
S V R o |
S V S c |
S V S c |
T S V S |
T S V S |
T V R e |
V f B A |
V f R S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Neckarzimmern II | * | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 3:4 | 1:4 | --- | 2:1 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 1:5 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 |
FC Trienz | 7:0 | * | 2:2 | 1:1 | --- | 4:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 |
SC Weisbach | 14:0 | 3:1 | * | 5:1 | 7:2 | 3:0 | --- | 3:0 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 |
SG Auerbach II | 5:2 | 0:4 | 2:2 | * | 3:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 2:2 | --- | 0:3 |
SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 3:5 | 3:1 | 2:5 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 0:1 | 4:4 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 0:4 |
SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 1:0 | 2:6 | 0:10 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 0:0 | --- |
SV Krumbach | 7:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 6:0 | * | 5:2 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 0:2 | 3:5 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
SV Muckental II | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 2:0 | * | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 0:1 | 1:7 |
SV Robern II | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:5 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 5:2 | * | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | --- | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:3 |
SV Schefflenz II | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | * | 2:4 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 |
SV Schollbrunn | 5:1 | 0:5 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 1:5 | * | 1:1 | 5:0 | --- | 4:0 | 0:3 |
TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 3:5 | 3:2 | --- | 2:0 | * | 3:0 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 1:3 |
TSV Sulzbach II | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 4:2 | 0:6 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 3:5 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:4 | * | 0:4 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
TV Reisenbach | 4:0 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 8:0 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | * | 3:4 | 1:1 |
VfB Allfeld II | 4:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 0:2 |
VfR Scheidental II | 6:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|