1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2014 | Eintracht Sirnau II | SC Altbach II | 3:1 |
17.08.2014 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | SV Mettingen | 4:2 |
17.08.2014 | ASV Aichwald II | TB Ruit II | 3:2 |
17.08.2014 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | TSV Lichtenwald | 0:10 |
17.08.2014 | TSV Deizisau II | TSV Berkheim II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Baltmannsweiler II, TSV RSK Esslingen II, TSV Sielmingen II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2014 | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | TSV Deizisau II | abgesagt |
24.08.2014 | SC Altbach II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 8:3 |
24.08.2014 | TSV RSK Esslingen II | ASV Aichwald II | 2:0 |
24.08.2014 | TSV Berkheim II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 3:0 |
24.08.2014 | SV Mettingen | TSV Sielmingen II | 7:3 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Sirnau II, TB Ruit II, TSV Lichtenwald |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2014 | Eintracht Sirnau II | SV Mettingen | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | TSV Sielmingen II | TSV Berkheim II | 1:4 |
31.08.2014 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | abgesagt |
31.08.2014 | TSV Deizisau II | TB Ruit II | 7:0 |
31.08.2014 | TSV Lichtenwald | SC Altbach II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: ASV Aichwald II, TSV RSK Esslingen II, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2014 | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | TSV Sielmingen II | abgesagt |
07.09.2014 | TB Ruit II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 3:1 |
07.09.2014 | TSV RSK Esslingen II | TSV Deizisau II | 1:0 |
07.09.2014 | TSV Berkheim II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 2:3 |
07.09.2014 | SV Mettingen | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: ASV Aichwald II, SC Altbach II, TSV Lichtenwald |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2014 | Eintracht Sirnau II | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | abgesagt |
09.09.2014 | TSV Sielmingen II | TB Ruit II | 0:1 |
09.09.2014 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | TSV RSK Esslingen II | 0:1 |
09.09.2014 | TSV Deizisau II | ASV Aichwald II | 3:2 |
11.09.2014 | TSV Lichtenwald | SV Mettingen | 4:1 |
12.10.2014 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | TSV Berkheim II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: SC Altbach II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2014 | TB Ruit II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 1:4 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | abgesagt |
14.09.2014 | ASV Aichwald II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 0:0 |
14.09.2014 | TSV RSK Esslingen II | TSV Sielmingen II | 7:1 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Berkheim II | TSV Lichtenwald | 2:3 |
14.09.2014 | SV Mettingen | SC Altbach II | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Deizisau II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2014 | Eintracht Sirnau II | TSV RSK Esslingen II | 1:2 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Sielmingen II | ASV Aichwald II | 1:2 |
21.09.2014 | SC Altbach II | TSV Berkheim II | 2:2 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | TB Ruit II | 4:4 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Lichtenwald | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | abgesagt |
23.09.2014 | TSV Deizisau II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 2:5 |
Spielfrei: SV Mettingen |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2014 | TB Ruit II | TSV Lichtenwald | 1:2 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | SC Altbach II | abgesagt |
28.09.2014 | ASV Aichwald II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 3:1 |
28.09.2014 | TSV RSK Esslingen II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 2:3 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Sielmingen II | TSV Deizisau II | 2:1 |
05.10.2014 | SV Mettingen | TSV Berkheim II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2014 | SC Altbach II | TB Ruit II | 5:0 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | ASV Aichwald II | 1:0 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Lichtenwald | TSV RSK Esslingen II | 1:0 |
12.10.2014 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | TSV Sielmingen II | 2:6 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Sirnau II, SV Mettingen, TSV Baltmannsweiler II, TSV Berkheim II, TSV Deizisau II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2014 | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | SV Mettingen | abgesagt |
12.10.2014 | ASV Aichwald II | TSV Lichtenwald | 2:4 |
12.10.2014 | TSV RSK Esslingen II | SC Altbach II | 1:0 |
12.10.2014 | TSV Deizisau II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: TB Ruit II, TSV Berkheim II, TSV Sielmingen II, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II, VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2014 | Eintracht Sirnau II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 0:1 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | TSV Deizisau II | 1:2 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Berkheim II | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | abgesagt |
19.10.2014 | SV Mettingen | TB Ruit II | 2:2 |
20.11.2014 | ASV Aichwald II | SC Altbach II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Lichtenwald, TSV RSK Esslingen II, TSV Sielmingen II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2014 | TB Ruit II | TSV Berkheim II | 1:8 |
26.10.2014 | TSV Sielmingen II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 3:3 |
26.10.2014 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 4:1 |
26.10.2014 | TSV RSK Esslingen II | SV Mettingen | 3:4 |
20.11.2014 | TSV Deizisau II | TSV Lichtenwald | 3:4 |
Spielfrei: ASV Aichwald II, SC Altbach II, TSV Baltmannsweiler II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2014 | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | TB Ruit II | abgesagt |
02.11.2014 | SC Altbach II | TSV Deizisau II | 6:2 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | TSV Sielmingen II | 1:2 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Berkheim II | TSV RSK Esslingen II | 0:3 |
02.11.2014 | SV Mettingen | ASV Aichwald II | 3:0 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Lichtenwald | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Sirnau II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2014 | Eintracht Sirnau II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 2:1 |
09.11.2014 | TSV Sielmingen II | TSV Lichtenwald | 0:8 |
09.11.2014 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | SC Altbach II | 5:3 |
09.11.2014 | ASV Aichwald II | TSV Berkheim II | 2:0 |
09.11.2014 | TSV RSK Esslingen II | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Mettingen, TB Ruit II, TSV Deizisau II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2014 | TB Ruit II | TSV RSK Esslingen II | 1:5 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | ASV Aichwald II | abgesagt |
16.11.2014 | SC Altbach II | TSV Sielmingen II | 3:0 W |
16.11.2014 | SV Mettingen | TSV Deizisau II | 4:2 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Lichtenwald | Eintracht Sirnau II | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Berkheim II, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II, VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2014 | SC Altbach II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 0:2 |
30.11.2014 | TB Ruit II | ASV Aichwald II | 1:3 |
30.11.2014 | SV Mettingen | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 3:0 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Berkheim II | TSV Deizisau II | 4:2 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Lichtenwald | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Baltmannsweiler II, TSV RSK Esslingen II, TSV Sielmingen II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2014 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | TSV Berkheim II | 1:4 |
07.12.2014 | TSV Sielmingen II | SV Mettingen | 2:3 |
07.12.2014 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | SC Altbach II | 1:4 |
07.12.2014 | ASV Aichwald II | TSV RSK Esslingen II | 1:2 |
07.12.2014 | TSV Deizisau II | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Sirnau II, TB Ruit II, TSV Lichtenwald |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2015 | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | abgesagt |
08.03.2015 | TB Ruit II | TSV Deizisau II | 3:3 |
08.03.2015 | SC Altbach II | TSV Lichtenwald | 1:5 |
08.03.2015 | SV Mettingen | Eintracht Sirnau II | 1:1 |
08.03.2015 | TSV Berkheim II | TSV Sielmingen II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: ASV Aichwald II, TSV RSK Esslingen II, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2015 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | TB Ruit II | 0:1 |
15.03.2015 | Eintracht Sirnau II | TSV Berkheim II | 2:1 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | SV Mettingen | 0:4 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Deizisau II | TSV RSK Esslingen II | 1:1 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Sielmingen II | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: ASV Aichwald II, SC Altbach II, TSV Lichtenwald |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2015 | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | Eintracht Sirnau II | abgesagt |
22.03.2015 | TB Ruit II | TSV Sielmingen II | 3:6 |
22.03.2015 | TSV RSK Esslingen II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 4:2 |
22.03.2015 | ASV Aichwald II | TSV Deizisau II | 1:7 |
22.03.2015 | SV Mettingen | TSV Lichtenwald | 1:0 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Berkheim II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: SC Altbach II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2015 | Eintracht Sirnau II | TB Ruit II | 4:1 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | abgesagt |
29.03.2015 | SC Altbach II | SV Mettingen | 1:0 |
29.03.2015 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | ASV Aichwald II | 1:1 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Sielmingen II | TSV RSK Esslingen II | 1:4 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Lichtenwald | TSV Berkheim II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Deizisau II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2015 | TSV RSK Esslingen II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 2:0 |
31.03.2015 | ASV Aichwald II | TSV Sielmingen II | 3:0 W |
31.03.2015 | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | TSV Lichtenwald | abgesagt |
02.04.2015 | TSV Berkheim II | SC Altbach II | 5:0 |
26.04.2015 | TB Ruit II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Mettingen, TSV Deizisau II, VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2015 | SC Altbach II | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | abgesagt |
12.04.2015 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | TSV Deizisau II | 1:3 |
12.04.2015 | Eintracht Sirnau II | ASV Aichwald II | 4:1 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | TSV RSK Esslingen II | 0:2 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Lichtenwald | TB Ruit II | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Mettingen, TSV Berkheim II, TSV Sielmingen II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2015 | TB Ruit II | SC Altbach II | 1:4 |
19.04.2015 | TSV RSK Esslingen II | TSV Lichtenwald | 2:1 |
19.04.2015 | ASV Aichwald II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 5:0 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Deizisau II | TSV Sielmingen II | 4:2 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Berkheim II | SV Mettingen | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Sirnau II, TSV Baltmannsweiler II, VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2015 | TSV Sielmingen II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 6:2 |
26.04.2015 | Eintracht Sirnau II | TSV Deizisau II | 3:2 |
26.04.2015 | SC Altbach II | TSV RSK Esslingen II | 2:2 |
26.04.2015 | SV Mettingen | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | abgesagt |
26.04.2015 | TSV Lichtenwald | ASV Aichwald II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: TB Ruit II, TSV Berkheim II, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2015 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 2:0 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | TSV Berkheim II | abgesagt |
03.05.2015 | TB Ruit II | SV Mettingen | 4:2 |
03.05.2015 | SC Altbach II | ASV Aichwald II | 3:0 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Deizisau II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 7:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Lichtenwald, TSV RSK Esslingen II, TSV Sielmingen II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2015 | Eintracht Sirnau II | TSV Sielmingen II | 3:0 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 1:4 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Berkheim II | TB Ruit II | 3:1 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Lichtenwald | TSV Deizisau II | 3:0 |
10.05.2015 | SV Mettingen | TSV RSK Esslingen II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: ASV Aichwald II, SC Altbach II, TSV Baltmannsweiler II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2015 | TSV Sielmingen II | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 1:2 |
23.05.2015 | TSV RSK Esslingen II | TSV Berkheim II | 3:1 |
23.05.2015 | ASV Aichwald II | SV Mettingen | 1:6 |
23.05.2015 | TSV Deizisau II | SC Altbach II | 3:2 |
23.05.2015 | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | TSV Lichtenwald | 3:5 |
23.05.2015 | TB Ruit II | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: Eintracht Sirnau II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2015 | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | Eintracht Sirnau II | 3:2 |
31.05.2015 | SC Altbach II | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 0:8 |
31.05.2015 | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | TSV RSK Esslingen II | abgesagt |
31.05.2015 | TSV Lichtenwald | TSV Sielmingen II | 7:0 |
31.05.2015 | TSV Berkheim II | ASV Aichwald II | 5:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Mettingen, TB Ruit II, TSV Deizisau II |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.06.2015 | TSV RSK Esslingen II | TB Ruit II | 9:2 |
07.06.2015 | ASV Aichwald II | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | abgesagt |
07.06.2015 | TSV Deizisau II | SV Mettingen | 1:4 |
07.06.2015 | TSV Sielmingen II | SC Altbach II | 3:2 |
07.06.2015 | Eintracht Sirnau II | TSV Lichtenwald | 1:7 |
Spielfrei: TSV Berkheim II, TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II, VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Lichtenwald | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 83:18 | 65 | 60 |
2. | (2) | TSV RSK Esslingen II | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 59:23 | 36 | 51 |
3. | (3) | SV Mettingen | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 58:35 | 23 | 43 |
4. | (4) | TSV Berkheim II | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 56:35 | 21 | 35 |
5. | (5) | Eintracht Sirnau II | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 41:40 | 1 | 34 |
6. | (6) | SC Altbach II | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 52:50 | 2 | 32 |
7. | (7) | TSV Deizisau II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 58:52 | 6 | 28 |
8. | (8) | VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 46:51 | -5 | 26 |
9. | (9) | ASV Aichwald II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 30:49 | -19 | 23 |
10. | (11) | TSV Sielmingen II | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 40:74 | -34 | 19 |
11. | (10) | TB Ruit II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 35:81 | -46 | 18 |
12. | (12) | TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 25:75 | -50 | 13 |
13. | (13) | TSV Baltmannsweiler II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S V A |
E i n t r |
S C A l |
S V M e |
T B R u |
T S V B |
T S V B |
T S V D |
T S V L |
T S V R |
T S V S |
T S V W |
V f B O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV Aichwald II | * | 3:1 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 3:2 | --- | 2:0 | 1:7 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 0:0 |
Eintracht Sirnau II | 4:1 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | --- | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:7 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
SC Altbach II | 3:0 | 0:2 | * | 1:0 | 5:0 | --- | 2:2 | 6:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 8:3 | 0:8 |
SV Mettingen | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | 2:2 | --- | 3:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 7:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
TB Ruit II | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 4:2 | * | --- | 1:8 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 3:6 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
TSV Baltmannsweiler II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Berkheim II | 5:0 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | --- | * | 4:2 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 |
TSV Deizisau II | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 7:0 | --- | 2:2 | * | 3:4 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 7:0 | 2:5 |
TSV Lichtenwald | 1:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 5:0 | --- | 2:1 | 3:0 | * | 1:0 | 7:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
TSV RSK Esslingen II | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:4 | 9:2 | --- | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | * | 7:1 | 2:3 | 4:2 |
TSV Sielmingen II | 1:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | --- | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:8 | 1:4 | * | 1:2 | 6:2 |
TSV Wäldenbronn-Esslingen II | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 4:4 | --- | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:10 | 0:2 | 1:2 | * | 1:4 |
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 4:2 | 0:1 | --- | 1:4 | 1:3 | 3:5 | 0:1 | 2:6 | 4:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|