1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2014 | FSV RW Stegen II | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 0:0 |
17.08.2014 | SF Elzach-Yach II | SF Obersimonswald | 3:0 |
17.08.2014 | FC Sexau | SV St. Peter | 1:3 |
17.08.2014 | FC Kollnau | Sportfreunde Oberried II | 3:1 |
19.08.2014 | SV Biederbach | SV Waldkirch II | 0:0 |
18.09.2014 | DJK Heuweiler | FC Teningen II | 2:0 |
08.10.2014 | AC Milan Waldkirch | Türkgücü Freiburg | 2:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2014 | SV Waldkirch II | FC Kollnau | 4:1 |
24.08.2014 | FC Teningen II | SF Elzach-Yach II | 3:3 |
24.08.2014 | Sportfreunde Oberried II | FC Sexau | 4:3 |
24.08.2014 | SV St. Peter | DJK Heuweiler | 1:1 |
24.08.2014 | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | Türkgücü Freiburg | 0:5 |
24.08.2014 | SF Obersimonswald | FSV RW Stegen II | 2:1 |
08.03.2015 | SV Biederbach | AC Milan Waldkirch | 3:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2014 | DJK Heuweiler | Sportfreunde Oberried II | 8:0 |
31.08.2014 | FC Teningen II | SV St. Peter | 0:7 |
31.08.2014 | FSV RW Stegen II | SF Elzach-Yach II | 2:0 |
31.08.2014 | Türkgücü Freiburg | SF Obersimonswald | 4:1 |
31.08.2014 | SV Biederbach | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 2:0 |
31.08.2014 | FC Sexau | SV Waldkirch II | 0:3 |
27.09.2014 | FC Kollnau | AC Milan Waldkirch | 1:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2014 | Sportfreunde Oberried II | SV St. Peter | 0:5 |
07.09.2014 | SV Waldkirch II | DJK Heuweiler | 1:3 |
07.09.2014 | SF Elzach-Yach II | Türkgücü Freiburg | 0:2 |
07.09.2014 | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | FC Kollnau | 1:7 |
07.09.2014 | SF Obersimonswald | SV Biederbach | 1:1 |
30.11.2014 | FSV RW Stegen II | FC Teningen II | 3:2 |
30.11.2014 | AC Milan Waldkirch | FC Sexau | 1:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2014 | FC Kollnau | SF Obersimonswald | 3:2 |
14.09.2014 | FC Teningen II | Sportfreunde Oberried II | 4:0 |
14.09.2014 | SV St. Peter | SV Waldkirch II | 1:1 |
14.09.2014 | Türkgücü Freiburg | FSV RW Stegen II | 6:1 |
14.09.2014 | SV Biederbach | SF Elzach-Yach II | 0:1 |
14.09.2014 | FC Sexau | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 3:0 |
14.09.2014 | DJK Heuweiler | AC Milan Waldkirch | 1:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2014 | SF Elzach-Yach II | FC Kollnau | 2:2 |
21.09.2014 | FSV RW Stegen II | SV Biederbach | 2:1 |
21.09.2014 | SV Waldkirch II | Sportfreunde Oberried II | 5:1 |
21.09.2014 | AC Milan Waldkirch | SV St. Peter | 2:3 |
21.09.2014 | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | DJK Heuweiler | 1:3 |
21.09.2014 | Türkgücü Freiburg | FC Teningen II | 2:2 |
27.09.2014 | SF Obersimonswald | FC Sexau | 0:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2014 | FC Kollnau | FSV RW Stegen II | 0:4 |
05.10.2014 | FC Teningen II | SV Waldkirch II | 0:2 |
05.10.2014 | Sportfreunde Oberried II | AC Milan Waldkirch | 3:5 |
05.10.2014 | SV St. Peter | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 6:0 |
05.10.2014 | SV Biederbach | Türkgücü Freiburg | 1:1 |
05.10.2014 | FC Sexau | SF Elzach-Yach II | 1:0 |
05.10.2014 | DJK Heuweiler | SF Obersimonswald | 4:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2014 | SF Elzach-Yach II | DJK Heuweiler | 0:2 |
12.10.2014 | FSV RW Stegen II | FC Sexau | 0:4 |
12.10.2014 | SV Biederbach | FC Teningen II | 3:1 |
12.10.2014 | AC Milan Waldkirch | SV Waldkirch II | 2:3 |
12.10.2014 | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | Sportfreunde Oberried II | 4:2 |
12.10.2014 | SF Obersimonswald | SV St. Peter | 2:2 |
12.10.2014 | Türkgücü Freiburg | FC Kollnau | 3:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2014 | SV Waldkirch II | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 1:3 |
18.10.2014 | FC Kollnau | SV Biederbach | 1:1 |
19.10.2014 | FC Teningen II | AC Milan Waldkirch | 1:0 |
19.10.2014 | Sportfreunde Oberried II | SF Obersimonswald | 1:2 |
19.10.2014 | SV St. Peter | SF Elzach-Yach II | 4:1 |
19.10.2014 | DJK Heuweiler | FSV RW Stegen II | 4:1 |
19.10.2014 | Türkgücü Freiburg | FC Sexau | 2:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2014 | SF Elzach-Yach II | Sportfreunde Oberried II | 6:0 |
26.10.2014 | SV Biederbach | FC Sexau | 3:1 |
26.10.2014 | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | AC Milan Waldkirch | 2:2 |
26.10.2014 | SF Obersimonswald | SV Waldkirch II | 0:5 |
26.10.2014 | FSV RW Stegen II | SV St. Peter | 1:1 |
30.11.2014 | Türkgücü Freiburg | DJK Heuweiler | 2:0 |
06.04.2015 | FC Kollnau | FC Teningen II | 1:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2014 | Sportfreunde Oberried II | FSV RW Stegen II | 1:2 |
02.11.2014 | SV Waldkirch II | SF Elzach-Yach II | 6:2 |
02.11.2014 | FC Teningen II | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 2:1 |
02.11.2014 | SV St. Peter | Türkgücü Freiburg | 1:2 |
02.11.2014 | AC Milan Waldkirch | SF Obersimonswald | 4:1 |
02.11.2014 | FC Sexau | FC Kollnau | 1:2 |
02.11.2014 | DJK Heuweiler | SV Biederbach | 1:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2014 | SF Elzach-Yach II | AC Milan Waldkirch | 2:4 |
09.11.2014 | FSV RW Stegen II | SV Waldkirch II | 0:3 |
09.11.2014 | Türkgücü Freiburg | Sportfreunde Oberried II | 10:2 |
09.11.2014 | SV Biederbach | SV St. Peter | 1:1 |
09.11.2014 | FC Sexau | FC Teningen II | 1:3 |
09.11.2014 | SF Obersimonswald | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 2:2 |
01.03.2015 | FC Kollnau | DJK Heuweiler | 0:3 W |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2014 | FC Teningen II | SF Obersimonswald | 4:2 |
16.11.2014 | SV Waldkirch II | Türkgücü Freiburg | 1:1 |
16.11.2014 | Sportfreunde Oberried II | SV Biederbach | 1:0 |
16.11.2014 | SV St. Peter | FC Kollnau | 1:2 |
16.11.2014 | AC Milan Waldkirch | FSV RW Stegen II | 2:1 |
16.11.2014 | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | SF Elzach-Yach II | 5:1 |
08.03.2015 | DJK Heuweiler | FC Sexau | 4:4 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2015 | FC Teningen II | DJK Heuweiler | 0:4 |
31.05.2015 | Sportfreunde Oberried II | FC Kollnau | 0:3 |
31.05.2015 | SF Obersimonswald | SF Elzach-Yach II | 5:1 |
31.05.2015 | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | FSV RW Stegen II | 0:1 |
31.05.2015 | Türkgücü Freiburg | AC Milan Waldkirch | 8:3 |
31.05.2015 | SV Waldkirch II | SV Biederbach | 0:1 |
31.05.2015 | SV St. Peter | FC Sexau | 0:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2014 | DJK Heuweiler | SV St. Peter | 5:1 |
23.11.2014 | SF Elzach-Yach II | FC Teningen II | 3:3 |
23.11.2014 | FSV RW Stegen II | SF Obersimonswald | 0:3 |
23.11.2014 | FC Sexau | Sportfreunde Oberried II | 5:1 |
23.11.2014 | AC Milan Waldkirch | SV Biederbach | 1:0 |
23.11.2014 | Türkgücü Freiburg | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 4:0 |
08.03.2015 | FC Kollnau | SV Waldkirch II | 0:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2015 | SF Elzach-Yach II | FSV RW Stegen II | 2:3 |
15.03.2015 | Sportfreunde Oberried II | DJK Heuweiler | 0:3 |
15.03.2015 | SV St. Peter | FC Teningen II | 1:1 |
15.03.2015 | SF Obersimonswald | Türkgücü Freiburg | 2:3 |
15.03.2015 | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | SV Biederbach | 0:0 |
15.03.2015 | AC Milan Waldkirch | FC Kollnau | 2:1 |
15.03.2015 | SV Waldkirch II | FC Sexau | 4:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2015 | FC Kollnau | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 1:2 |
22.03.2015 | FC Teningen II | FSV RW Stegen II | 1:1 |
22.03.2015 | Türkgücü Freiburg | SF Elzach-Yach II | 1:0 |
22.03.2015 | SV St. Peter | Sportfreunde Oberried II | 0:0 |
22.03.2015 | DJK Heuweiler | SV Waldkirch II | 3:0 |
22.03.2015 | FC Sexau | AC Milan Waldkirch | 3:0 |
22.03.2015 | SV Biederbach | SF Obersimonswald | 2:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2015 | SV Waldkirch II | SV St. Peter | 4:1 |
28.03.2015 | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | FC Sexau | 0:3 |
29.03.2015 | Sportfreunde Oberried II | FC Teningen II | 0:1 |
29.03.2015 | FSV RW Stegen II | Türkgücü Freiburg | 1:2 |
29.03.2015 | SF Elzach-Yach II | SV Biederbach | 1:0 |
29.03.2015 | SF Obersimonswald | FC Kollnau | 2:4 |
29.03.2015 | AC Milan Waldkirch | DJK Heuweiler | 0:4 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2015 | FC Kollnau | SF Elzach-Yach II | 0:1 |
04.04.2015 | SV Biederbach | FSV RW Stegen II | 1:0 |
04.04.2015 | Sportfreunde Oberried II | SV Waldkirch II | 0:3 W |
04.04.2015 | FC Sexau | SF Obersimonswald | 4:0 |
04.04.2015 | SV St. Peter | AC Milan Waldkirch | 2:2 |
30.04.2015 | FC Teningen II | Türkgücü Freiburg | 0:3 |
07.05.2015 | DJK Heuweiler | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 4:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2015 | FSV RW Stegen II | FC Kollnau | 3:0 |
12.04.2015 | SV Waldkirch II | FC Teningen II | 8:0 |
12.04.2015 | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | SV St. Peter | 0:0 |
12.04.2015 | AC Milan Waldkirch | Sportfreunde Oberried II | 6:1 |
12.04.2015 | Türkgücü Freiburg | SV Biederbach | 3:4 |
12.04.2015 | SF Elzach-Yach II | FC Sexau | 2:3 |
12.04.2015 | SF Obersimonswald | DJK Heuweiler | 0:5 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2015 | FC Kollnau | Türkgücü Freiburg | 3:6 |
19.04.2015 | DJK Heuweiler | SF Elzach-Yach II | 6:0 |
19.04.2015 | FC Sexau | FSV RW Stegen II | 5:0 |
19.04.2015 | FC Teningen II | SV Biederbach | 1:1 |
19.04.2015 | SV Waldkirch II | AC Milan Waldkirch | 1:2 |
19.04.2015 | Sportfreunde Oberried II | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 3:3 |
19.04.2015 | SV St. Peter | SF Obersimonswald | 3:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2015 | FSV RW Stegen II | DJK Heuweiler | 0:3 |
26.04.2015 | AC Milan Waldkirch | FC Teningen II | 4:2 |
26.04.2015 | SF Elzach-Yach II | SV St. Peter | 2:1 |
26.04.2015 | SF Obersimonswald | Sportfreunde Oberried II | 4:2 |
26.04.2015 | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | SV Waldkirch II | 2:4 |
26.04.2015 | SV Biederbach | FC Kollnau | 2:1 |
26.04.2015 | FC Sexau | Türkgücü Freiburg | 0:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2015 | SV Waldkirch II | SF Obersimonswald | 2:0 |
03.05.2015 | Sportfreunde Oberried II | SF Elzach-Yach II | 4:4 |
03.05.2015 | SV St. Peter | FSV RW Stegen II | 3:1 |
03.05.2015 | DJK Heuweiler | Türkgücü Freiburg | 0:4 |
03.05.2015 | FC Sexau | SV Biederbach | 0:3 |
03.05.2015 | FC Teningen II | FC Kollnau | 2:1 |
03.05.2015 | AC Milan Waldkirch | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 5:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2015 | FC Kollnau | FC Sexau | 1:2 |
09.05.2015 | FSV RW Stegen II | Sportfreunde Oberried II | 4:0 |
10.05.2015 | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | FC Teningen II | 2:2 |
10.05.2015 | SF Elzach-Yach II | SV Waldkirch II | 4:3 |
10.05.2015 | SF Obersimonswald | AC Milan Waldkirch | 2:5 |
10.05.2015 | SV Biederbach | DJK Heuweiler | 0:3 |
10.05.2015 | Türkgücü Freiburg | SV St. Peter | 13:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2015 | SV Waldkirch II | FSV RW Stegen II | 4:1 |
17.05.2015 | FC Teningen II | FC Sexau | 0:2 |
17.05.2015 | Sportfreunde Oberried II | Türkgücü Freiburg | 3:6 |
17.05.2015 | AC Milan Waldkirch | SF Elzach-Yach II | 4:5 |
17.05.2015 | SV St. Peter | SV Biederbach | 2:2 |
17.05.2015 | DJK Heuweiler | FC Kollnau | 7:3 |
17.05.2015 | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | SF Obersimonswald | 3:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2015 | FSV RW Stegen II | AC Milan Waldkirch | 3:2 |
23.05.2015 | SF Elzach-Yach II | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 4:2 |
23.05.2015 | FC Kollnau | SV St. Peter | 6:3 |
23.05.2015 | SF Obersimonswald | FC Teningen II | 3:1 |
24.05.2015 | SV Biederbach | Sportfreunde Oberried II | 2:0 |
24.05.2015 | Türkgücü Freiburg | SV Waldkirch II | 1:1 |
24.05.2015 | FC Sexau | DJK Heuweiler | 0:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Türkgücü Freiburg | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 99:29 | 70 | 67 |
2. | (2) | DJK Heuweiler | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 86:21 | 65 | 64 |
3. | (3) | SV Waldkirch II | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 72:30 | 42 | 52 |
4. | (4) | FC Sexau | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 55:41 | 14 | 43 |
5. | (5) | SV Biederbach | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 35:24 | 11 | 42 |
6. | (6) | AC Milan Waldkirch | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 62:59 | 3 | 37 |
7. | (7) | SV St. Peter | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 53:55 | -2 | 34 |
8. | (9) | FSV RW Stegen II | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 36:52 | -16 | 33 |
9. | (10) | SF Elzach-Yach II | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 50:66 | -16 | 31 |
10. | (8) | FC Teningen II | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 40:60 | -20 | 31 |
11. | (11) | FC Kollnau | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 47:63 | -16 | 27 |
12. | (12) | FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 34:69 | -35 | 22 |
13. | (13) | SF Obersimonswald | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 42:71 | -29 | 21 |
14. | (14) | Sportfreunde Oberried II | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 30:101 | -71 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | A C M i |
D J K H |
F C K o |
F C S e |
F C T e |
F S V R |
F V H o |
S F E l |
S F O b |
S V B i |
S V S t |
S V W a |
S p o r t |
T & u u m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Milan Waldkirch | * | 0:4 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 4:5 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 6:1 | 2:3 |
DJK Heuweiler | 1:1 | * | 7:3 | 4:4 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 8:0 | 0:4 |
FC Kollnau | 1:1 | 0:3 | * | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 6:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:6 |
FC Sexau | 3:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | * | 1:3 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 0:2 |
FC Teningen II | 1:0 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 0:3 |
FSV RW Stegen II | 3:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 3:2 | * | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 1:2 |
FV Hochburg-Windenreute | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:7 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | * | 5:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 0:5 |
SF Elzach-Yach II | 2:4 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 4:2 | * | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 6:0 | 0:2 |
SF Obersimonswald | 2:5 | 0:5 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 4:2 | 2:3 |
SV Biederbach | 3:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 |
SV St. Peter | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 |
SV Waldkirch II | 1:2 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | * | 5:1 | 1:1 |
Sportfreunde Oberried II | 3:5 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 0:3 | * | 3:6 |
Türkgücü Freiburg | 8:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:4 | 13:0 | 1:1 | 10:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|