1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2014 | SV Kressbronn II | SG Aulendorf II | 1:2 |
15.08.2014 | SV Oberzell II | SV Kehlen II | 2:5 |
16.08.2014 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Haisterkirch II | 10:0 |
16.08.2014 | VfL Brochenzell II | SG Argental II | 1:2 |
17.08.2014 | TSV Eschach II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 3:0 |
17.08.2014 | SV Baindt II | SV Amtzell II | 2:3 |
17.08.2014 | SV Mochenwangen II | FC Leutkirch II | 1:3 |
11.09.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 3:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2014 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:1 |
20.08.2014 | SV Amtzell II | SV Kressbronn II | 2:1 |
20.08.2014 | SG Aulendorf II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 1:0 |
20.08.2014 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | TSV Eschach II | 0:2 |
20.08.2014 | SV Haisterkirch II | SG Argental II | 1:2 |
20.08.2014 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Mochenwangen II | 3:2 |
20.08.2014 | SV Kehlen II | SV Baindt II | 3:2 |
20.08.2014 | FC Leutkirch II | SV Oberzell II | 2:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2014 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Kehlen II | 2:1 |
24.08.2014 | SG Argental II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 0:1 |
24.08.2014 | SG Kisslegg II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 4:2 |
24.08.2014 | TSV Eschach II | SG Aulendorf II | 1:1 |
24.08.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SV Amtzell II | 5:0 |
24.08.2014 | FC Leutkirch II | VfL Brochenzell II | 3:2 |
24.08.2014 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Haisterkirch II | 2:0 |
24.08.2014 | SV Oberzell II | SV Baindt II | 3:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2014 | SG Kisslegg II | SG Aulendorf II | 3:2 |
27.08.2014 | TSV Eschach II | SV Amtzell II | 3:2 |
27.08.2014 | SG Argental II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 0:2 |
27.08.2014 | SV Mochenwangen II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 2:3 |
27.08.2014 | SV Haisterkirch II | FC Leutkirch II | 3:6 |
27.08.2014 | SV Baindt II | SV Kressbronn II | 1:3 |
27.08.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SV Kehlen II | 0:3 |
27.08.2014 | SV Oberzell II | VfL Brochenzell II | 3:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2014 | SV Oberzell II | SV Kressbronn II | 4:1 |
31.08.2014 | SG Argental II | SG Aulendorf II | 1:3 |
31.08.2014 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Amtzell II | 3:0 W |
31.08.2014 | TSV Eschach II | SV Kehlen II | 0:1 |
31.08.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SV Baindt II | 3:1 |
31.08.2014 | FC Leutkirch II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 0:1 |
31.08.2014 | SV Mochenwangen II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 3:3 |
17.09.2014 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Haisterkirch II | 1:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2014 | SG Aulendorf II | SV Mochenwangen II | 4:1 |
06.09.2014 | SV Haisterkirch II | SV Oberzell II | 0:9 |
07.09.2014 | SV Amtzell II | SG Argental II | 1:2 |
07.09.2014 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | FC Leutkirch II | 2:3 |
07.09.2014 | TSV Heimenkirch II | VfL Brochenzell II | 6:1 |
07.09.2014 | SV Kressbronn II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 3:0 |
07.09.2014 | SV Baindt II | TSV Eschach II | 1:2 |
07.09.2014 | SV Kehlen II | SG Kisslegg II | 6:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2014 | SV Kehlen II | SG Argental II | 3:1 |
14.09.2014 | SV Oberzell II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 5:1 |
14.09.2014 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Baindt II | 6:1 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Eschach II | SV Kressbronn II | 2:3 |
14.09.2014 | VfL Brochenzell II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 7:4 |
14.09.2014 | FC Leutkirch II | SG Aulendorf II | 2:6 |
14.09.2014 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Amtzell II | 4:3 |
14.09.2014 | SV Haisterkirch II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 0:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2014 | SV Kehlen II | SV Mochenwangen II | 5:2 |
21.09.2014 | SV Amtzell II | FC Leutkirch II | 1:6 |
21.09.2014 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Haisterkirch II | 5:2 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Oberzell II | 1:3 |
21.09.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | TSV Eschach II | 3:2 |
21.09.2014 | SV Kressbronn II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:1 |
21.09.2014 | SV Baindt II | SG Argental II | 1:1 |
21.09.2014 | SG Aulendorf II | VfL Brochenzell II | 4:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2014 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Amtzell II | 3:1 |
28.09.2014 | SG Argental II | SV Kressbronn II | 0:4 |
28.09.2014 | SV Oberzell II | TSV Eschach II | 1:2 |
28.09.2014 | SG Kisslegg II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 3:0 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 7:1 |
28.09.2014 | SV Haisterkirch II | SG Aulendorf II | 1:3 |
28.09.2014 | FC Leutkirch II | SV Kehlen II | 6:3 |
28.09.2014 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Baindt II | 3:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2014 | SG Argental II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 0:4 |
05.10.2014 | SV Amtzell II | SV Haisterkirch II | 2:1 |
05.10.2014 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Oberzell II | 0:4 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Eschach II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:1 |
05.10.2014 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Mochenwangen II | 0:0 |
05.10.2014 | SV Baindt II | FC Leutkirch II | 0:7 |
05.10.2014 | SV Kehlen II | VfL Brochenzell II | 2:2 |
05.10.2014 | SG Aulendorf II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 3:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2014 | SG Argental II | TSV Eschach II | 1:4 |
12.10.2014 | SV Oberzell II | SG Kisslegg II | 2:2 |
12.10.2014 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SG Aulendorf II | 1:4 |
12.10.2014 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Amtzell II | 3:1 |
12.10.2014 | SV Haisterkirch II | SV Kehlen II | 1:2 |
12.10.2014 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Baindt II | 3:0 |
12.10.2014 | FC Leutkirch II | SV Kressbronn II | 2:0 |
12.10.2014 | SV Mochenwangen II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 2:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2014 | SV Kehlen II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 2:2 |
19.10.2014 | SV Amtzell II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 4:1 |
19.10.2014 | SG Kisslegg II | SG Argental II | 2:1 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Eschach II | SV Mochenwangen II | 1:2 |
19.10.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | FC Leutkirch II | 0:3 |
19.10.2014 | SV Kressbronn II | VfL Brochenzell II | 2:0 |
19.10.2014 | SV Baindt II | SV Haisterkirch II | 3:0 |
19.10.2014 | SG Aulendorf II | SV Oberzell II | 2:5 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2014 | SV Oberzell II | SG Argental II | 1:0 |
26.10.2014 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Kehlen II | 3:2 |
26.10.2014 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Baindt II | 4:1 |
26.10.2014 | SV Haisterkirch II | SV Kressbronn II | 0:0 |
26.10.2014 | VfL Brochenzell II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 1:0 |
26.10.2014 | FC Leutkirch II | TSV Eschach II | 4:0 |
26.10.2014 | SV Mochenwangen II | SG Kisslegg II | 2:1 |
26.10.2014 | SG Aulendorf II | SV Amtzell II | 4:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2014 | SG Argental II | SV Mochenwangen II | 3:3 |
02.11.2014 | SV Oberzell II | SV Amtzell II | 8:0 |
02.11.2014 | SG Kisslegg II | FC Leutkirch II | 1:4 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Eschach II | VfL Brochenzell II | 3:6 |
02.11.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SV Haisterkirch II | 1:3 |
02.11.2014 | SV Kressbronn II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 2:0 |
02.11.2014 | SV Baindt II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 4:0 |
02.11.2014 | SV Kehlen II | SG Aulendorf II | 2:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2014 | SV Amtzell II | SV Kehlen II | 2:2 |
09.11.2014 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Kressbronn II | 5:4 |
09.11.2014 | TSV Heimenkirch II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 3:0 |
09.11.2014 | SV Haisterkirch II | TSV Eschach II | 3:1 |
09.11.2014 | VfL Brochenzell II | SG Kisslegg II | 3:3 |
09.11.2014 | FC Leutkirch II | SG Argental II | 1:0 |
09.11.2014 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Oberzell II | 1:0 |
09.11.2014 | SG Aulendorf II | SV Baindt II | 2:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2014 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 1:2 |
16.11.2014 | SV Haisterkirch II | SG Kisslegg II | 0:3 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Heimenkirch II | TSV Eschach II | 3:0 W |
16.11.2014 | SV Amtzell II | SV Baindt II | 0:1 |
16.11.2014 | FC Leutkirch II | SV Mochenwangen II | 5:2 |
16.11.2014 | SG Aulendorf II | SV Kressbronn II | 0:3 |
23.04.2015 | SV Kehlen II | SV Oberzell II | 2:2 |
05.05.2015 | SG Argental II | VfL Brochenzell II | 2:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2014 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SG Aulendorf II | 4:0 |
22.11.2014 | TSV Eschach II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 2:1 |
22.11.2014 | SV Oberzell II | FC Leutkirch II | 2:1 |
22.11.2014 | SV Baindt II | SV Kehlen II | 2:0 |
22.11.2014 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Amtzell II | 5:0 |
22.11.2014 | SG Kisslegg II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 1:2 |
22.11.2014 | SV Mochenwangen II | VfL Brochenzell II | 3:0 |
15.03.2015 | SG Argental II | SV Haisterkirch II | 3:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2014 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SG Argental II | 4:0 |
30.11.2014 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:3 |
30.11.2014 | SV Amtzell II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 3:0 |
30.11.2014 | SV Haisterkirch II | SV Mochenwangen II | 1:1 |
30.11.2014 | SG Aulendorf II | TSV Eschach II | 4:2 |
15.03.2015 | VfL Brochenzell II | FC Leutkirch II | 1:2 |
15.03.2015 | SV Baindt II | SV Oberzell II | 1:4 |
30.04.2015 | SV Kehlen II | SV Kressbronn II | 3:4 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2015 | SV Amtzell II | TSV Eschach II | 2:4 |
22.03.2015 | SG Aulendorf II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:0 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Mochenwangen II | 5:2 |
22.03.2015 | FC Leutkirch II | SV Haisterkirch II | 10:0 |
22.03.2015 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Oberzell II | 2:4 |
22.03.2015 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Baindt II | 1:1 |
22.03.2015 | SV Kehlen II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 2:4 |
29.04.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SG Argental II | 1:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2015 | TSV Heimenkirch II | FC Leutkirch II | 3:0 |
29.03.2015 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Oberzell II | 2:3 |
29.03.2015 | SV Amtzell II | SG Kisslegg II | 2:3 |
29.03.2015 | SV Kehlen II | TSV Eschach II | 0:3 |
29.03.2015 | SV Baindt II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 0:4 |
29.03.2015 | SV Haisterkirch II | VfL Brochenzell II | 2:2 |
29.03.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Mochenwangen II | 3:1 |
29.03.2015 | SG Aulendorf II | SG Argental II | 2:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2015 | SG Argental II | SV Amtzell II | 3:0 W |
06.04.2015 | SV Mochenwangen II | SG Aulendorf II | 0:3 |
06.04.2015 | FC Leutkirch II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 0:2 |
06.04.2015 | VfL Brochenzell II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 0:1 |
06.04.2015 | SV Oberzell II | SV Haisterkirch II | 3:0 |
06.04.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SV Kressbronn II | 0:0 |
06.04.2015 | TSV Eschach II | SV Baindt II | 3:0 |
06.04.2015 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Kehlen II | 3:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2015 | SG Argental II | SV Kehlen II | 3:5 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Haisterkirch II | 5:2 |
12.04.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SV Oberzell II | 1:1 |
12.04.2015 | SV Baindt II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:4 |
12.04.2015 | SV Amtzell II | SV Mochenwangen II | 1:1 |
12.04.2015 | SV Kressbronn II | TSV Eschach II | 1:0 |
12.04.2015 | SG Aulendorf II | FC Leutkirch II | 1:2 |
12.04.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | VfL Brochenzell II | 2:6 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2015 | SG Argental II | SV Baindt II | 3:1 |
19.04.2015 | FC Leutkirch II | SV Amtzell II | 4:1 |
19.04.2015 | VfL Brochenzell II | SG Aulendorf II | 0:1 |
19.04.2015 | SV Haisterkirch II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 2:3 |
19.04.2015 | SV Oberzell II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 2:1 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Eschach II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 1:3 |
19.04.2015 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Kressbronn II | 3:0 |
19.04.2015 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Kehlen II | 0:5 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 0:2 |
25.04.2015 | SG Aulendorf II | SV Haisterkirch II | 6:1 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Eschach II | SV Oberzell II | 0:4 |
26.04.2015 | SV Kressbronn II | SG Argental II | 2:0 |
26.04.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SG Kisslegg II | 2:3 |
26.04.2015 | SV Amtzell II | VfL Brochenzell II | 2:2 |
26.04.2015 | SV Kehlen II | FC Leutkirch II | 1:8 |
26.04.2015 | SV Baindt II | SV Mochenwangen II | 5:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2015 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SG Aulendorf II | 2:0 |
03.05.2015 | SG Kisslegg II | TSV Eschach II | 1:1 |
03.05.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SG Argental II | 5:0 |
03.05.2015 | SV Mochenwangen II | SV Kressbronn II | 1:1 |
03.05.2015 | FC Leutkirch II | SV Baindt II | 4:1 |
03.05.2015 | SV Oberzell II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 0:1 |
19.05.2015 | SV Haisterkirch II | SV Amtzell II | 1:1 |
20.05.2015 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Kehlen II | 1:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2015 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Oberzell II | 1:5 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Eschach II | SG Argental II | 4:4 |
10.05.2015 | SV Amtzell II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 3:4 |
10.05.2015 | SV Kehlen II | SV Haisterkirch II | 5:3 |
10.05.2015 | SV Baindt II | VfL Brochenzell II | 3:0 |
10.05.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | SV Mochenwangen II | 3:0 |
10.05.2015 | SG Aulendorf II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 6:1 |
10.05.2015 | SV Kressbronn II | FC Leutkirch II | 0:6 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2015 | SV Oberzell II | SG Aulendorf II | 3:2 |
14.05.2015 | SG Argental II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:2 |
14.05.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Amtzell II | 4:1 |
14.05.2015 | SV Mochenwangen II | TSV Eschach II | 1:3 |
14.05.2015 | FC Leutkirch II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 11:0 |
14.05.2015 | VfL Brochenzell II | SV Kressbronn II | 4:3 |
14.05.2015 | SV Haisterkirch II | SV Baindt II | 0:1 |
14.05.2015 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Kehlen II | 2:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2015 | SG Argental II | SV Oberzell II | 0:4 |
17.05.2015 | SV Amtzell II | SG Aulendorf II | 3:1 |
17.05.2015 | SV Kehlen II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 1:1 |
17.05.2015 | SV Baindt II | TSV Heimenkirch II | 1:1 |
17.05.2015 | SV Kressbronn II | SV Haisterkirch II | 3:0 |
17.05.2015 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | VfL Brochenzell II | 6:1 |
17.05.2015 | TSV Eschach II | FC Leutkirch II | 0:4 |
17.05.2015 | SG Kisslegg II | SV Mochenwangen II | 5:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2015 | SV Amtzell II | SV Oberzell II | 3:4 |
31.05.2015 | SV Mochenwangen II | SG Argental II | 1:5 |
31.05.2015 | FC Leutkirch II | SG Kisslegg II | 1:0 |
31.05.2015 | VfL Brochenzell II | TSV Eschach II | 2:1 |
31.05.2015 | SV Haisterkirch II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 0:0 |
31.05.2015 | TSV Heimenkirch II | SV Kressbronn II | 4:3 |
31.05.2015 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | SV Baindt II | 4:2 |
31.05.2015 | SG Aulendorf II | SV Kehlen II | 1:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Leutkirch II | 29 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 110:36 | 74 | 70 |
2. | (2) | SV Oberzell II | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 93:35 | 58 | 67 |
3. | (3) | TSV Heimenkirch II | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 75:35 | 40 | 66 |
4. | (4) | SG Aulendorf II | 29 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 71:50 | 21 | 56 |
5. | (5) | SG Kisslegg II | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 74:44 | 30 | 54 |
6. | (6) | SV Kressbronn II | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 55:45 | 10 | 45 |
7. | (7) | SV Kehlen II | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 73:65 | 8 | 45 |
8. | (8) | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 54:54 | 0 | 42 |
9. | (9) | TSV Eschach II | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 51:59 | -8 | 37 |
10. | (10) | VfL Brochenzell II | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 59:69 | -10 | 35 |
11. | (12) | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 55:82 | -27 | 33 |
12. | (11) | SV Mochenwangen II | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 44:76 | -32 | 30 |
13. | (14) | SG Argental II | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 40:66 | -26 | 26 |
14. | (13) | SV Baindt II | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 41:72 | -31 | 24 |
15. | (15) | SV Amtzell II | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 46:85 | -39 | 22 |
16. | (16) | SV Haisterkirch II | 29 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 28:96 | -68 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C L e |
F G W i |
S C U n |
S G A r |
S G A u |
S G K i |
S V A m |
S V B a |
S V H a |
S V K e |
S V K r |
S V M o |
S V O b |
T S V E |
T S V H |
V f L B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Leutkirch II | * | 11:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:6 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 10:0 | 6:3 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 |
FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zußdorf II | 0:3 | * | 3:1 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | --- | 6:1 |
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen II | 2:3 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 5:4 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:6 |
SG Argental II | --- | 0:4 | 0:2 | * | 1:3 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:5 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 2:2 |
SG Aulendorf II | 1:2 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 2:5 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 4:3 |
SG Kisslegg II | 1:4 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | * | 3:0 | 6:1 | 10:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 1:2 | --- |
SV Amtzell II | 1:6 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | * | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 2:2 |
SV Baindt II | 0:7 | 0:4 | 4:0 | 1:1 | --- | 1:4 | 2:3 | * | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
SV Haisterkirch II | 3:6 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:1 | * | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:9 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 |
SV Kehlen II | 1:8 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 6:1 | --- | 3:2 | 5:3 | * | 3:4 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
SV Kressbronn II | 0:6 | 3:0 | --- | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * | 0:0 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
SV Mochenwangen II | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:5 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 |
SV Oberzell II | 2:1 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 8:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:5 | 4:1 | --- | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
TSV Eschach II | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | --- | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:4 | * | 3:0 | 3:6 |
TSV Heimenkirch II | 3:0 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 5:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | * | 6:1 |
VfL Brochenzell II | 1:2 | 1:0 | 7:4 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 0:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|