1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.08.2014 | FV Zell-Weierbach | SV Nesselried | 2:1 |
10.08.2014 | TuS Windschläg | FV Urloffen | 1:2 |
10.08.2014 | FV Ebersweier | VfR Zusenhofen | 2:4 |
10.08.2014 | VfR Willstätt | VfR Elgersweier II | 6:0 |
10.08.2014 | SV Bad Peterstal | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 2:0 |
10.08.2014 | FV Auenheim | FV Wagshurst | 5:1 |
10.08.2014 | Kehler FV II | SV Berghaupten | 0:0 |
10.08.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | SV Ödsbach | 1:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2014 | VfR Elgersweier II | SV Bad Peterstal | 3:1 |
17.08.2014 | SV Ödsbach | TuS Windschläg | 2:1 |
17.08.2014 | SV Berghaupten | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 2:1 |
17.08.2014 | SV Nesselried | Kehler FV II | 5:1 |
17.08.2014 | FV Wagshurst | FV Zell-Weierbach | 1:0 |
17.08.2014 | FV Auenheim | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 8:1 |
17.08.2014 | VfR Zusenhofen | VfR Willstätt | 0:1 |
17.08.2014 | FV Urloffen | FV Ebersweier | 0:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | SV Nesselried | 3:1 |
23.08.2014 | FV Ebersweier | TuS Windschläg | 7:0 |
24.08.2014 | SV Bad Peterstal | VfR Zusenhofen | 3:0 |
24.08.2014 | SV Ödsbach | SV Berghaupten | 2:2 |
24.08.2014 | VfR Willstätt | FV Urloffen | 3:1 |
24.08.2014 | FV Auenheim | VfR Elgersweier II | 3:2 |
24.08.2014 | FV Zell-Weierbach | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 5:2 |
24.08.2014 | Kehler FV II | FV Wagshurst | 1:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2014 | TuS Windschläg | VfR Willstätt | 2:3 |
31.08.2014 | VfR Elgersweier II | FV Zell-Weierbach | 0:3 W |
31.08.2014 | FV Ebersweier | SV Ödsbach | 1:0 |
31.08.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | FV Wagshurst | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | Kehler FV II | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 1:4 |
31.08.2014 | VfR Zusenhofen | FV Auenheim | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | FV Urloffen | SV Bad Peterstal | 5:2 |
08.10.2014 | SV Nesselried | SV Berghaupten | 1:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2014 | SV Bad Peterstal | TuS Windschläg | 2:4 |
06.09.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 7:0 |
07.09.2014 | SV Ödsbach | SV Nesselried | 3:0 |
07.09.2014 | SV Berghaupten | FV Wagshurst | 1:1 |
07.09.2014 | VfR Willstätt | FV Ebersweier | 2:3 |
07.09.2014 | FV Auenheim | FV Urloffen | 1:1 |
07.09.2014 | FV Zell-Weierbach | VfR Zusenhofen | 0:1 |
07.09.2014 | Kehler FV II | VfR Elgersweier II | 1:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2014 | VfR Zusenhofen | Kehler FV II | 10:0 |
13.09.2014 | FV Ebersweier | SV Bad Peterstal | 5:3 |
14.09.2014 | TuS Windschläg | FV Auenheim | 1:7 |
14.09.2014 | VfR Willstätt | SV Ödsbach | 3:0 |
14.09.2014 | FV Wagshurst | SV Nesselried | 2:1 |
14.09.2014 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | SV Berghaupten | 0:2 |
14.09.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | VfR Elgersweier II | 0:1 |
14.09.2014 | FV Urloffen | FV Zell-Weierbach | 1:7 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2014 | SV Bad Peterstal | VfR Willstätt | 2:1 |
19.09.2014 | SV Berghaupten | VfR Elgersweier II | 1:1 |
21.09.2014 | SV Ödsbach | FV Wagshurst | 1:2 |
21.09.2014 | SV Nesselried | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 0:3 |
21.09.2014 | FV Auenheim | FV Ebersweier | 6:1 |
21.09.2014 | FV Zell-Weierbach | TuS Windschläg | 2:2 |
21.09.2014 | Kehler FV II | FV Urloffen | 2:4 |
21.09.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | VfR Zusenhofen | 1:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2014 | FV Ebersweier | FV Zell-Weierbach | 6:1 |
28.09.2014 | VfR Elgersweier II | SV Nesselried | 4:2 |
28.09.2014 | TuS Windschläg | Kehler FV II | 8:1 |
28.09.2014 | VfR Willstätt | FV Auenheim | 3:2 |
28.09.2014 | SV Bad Peterstal | SV Ödsbach | 1:2 |
28.09.2014 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | FV Wagshurst | 3:4 |
28.09.2014 | VfR Zusenhofen | SV Berghaupten | 2:1 |
28.09.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | FV Urloffen | 2:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2014 | VfR Zusenhofen | SV Nesselried | 1:1 |
02.10.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | TuS Windschläg | 5:1 |
05.10.2014 | SV Ödsbach | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 2:1 |
05.10.2014 | SV Berghaupten | FV Urloffen | 0:1 |
05.10.2014 | FV Wagshurst | VfR Elgersweier II | 3:1 |
05.10.2014 | FV Auenheim | SV Bad Peterstal | 5:2 |
05.10.2014 | FV Zell-Weierbach | VfR Willstätt | 0:2 |
05.10.2014 | Kehler FV II | FV Ebersweier | 0:3 W |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | FV Ebersweier | 4:2 |
12.10.2014 | VfR Elgersweier II | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 2:2 |
12.10.2014 | VfR Willstätt | Kehler FV II | 2:3 |
12.10.2014 | SV Bad Peterstal | FV Zell-Weierbach | 2:3 |
12.10.2014 | FV Auenheim | SV Ödsbach | 1:0 |
12.10.2014 | VfR Zusenhofen | FV Wagshurst | 2:2 |
12.10.2014 | FV Urloffen | SV Nesselried | 4:2 |
12.10.2014 | TuS Windschläg | SV Berghaupten | 4:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2014 | SV Ödsbach | VfR Elgersweier II | 1:3 |
19.10.2014 | SV Berghaupten | FV Ebersweier | 2:1 |
19.10.2014 | SV Nesselried | TuS Windschläg | 3:3 |
19.10.2014 | FV Wagshurst | FV Urloffen | 3:4 |
19.10.2014 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | VfR Zusenhofen | 3:4 |
19.10.2014 | FV Zell-Weierbach | FV Auenheim | 3:0 |
19.10.2014 | Kehler FV II | SV Bad Peterstal | 3:2 |
19.10.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | VfR Willstätt | 2:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2014 | TuS Windschläg | FV Wagshurst | 3:1 |
26.10.2014 | FV Ebersweier | SV Nesselried | 2:1 |
26.10.2014 | VfR Willstätt | SV Berghaupten | 1:0 |
26.10.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | SV Bad Peterstal | 3:0 |
26.10.2014 | FV Auenheim | Kehler FV II | 6:3 |
26.10.2014 | FV Zell-Weierbach | SV Ödsbach | 1:2 |
26.10.2014 | VfR Zusenhofen | VfR Elgersweier II | 4:3 |
26.10.2014 | FV Urloffen | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 8:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2014 | VfR Elgersweier II | FV Urloffen | 1:3 |
02.11.2014 | SV Ödsbach | VfR Zusenhofen | 1:3 |
02.11.2014 | SV Berghaupten | SV Bad Peterstal | 3:0 |
02.11.2014 | SV Nesselried | VfR Willstätt | 1:2 |
02.11.2014 | FV Wagshurst | FV Ebersweier | 0:5 |
02.11.2014 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | TuS Windschläg | 2:1 |
02.11.2014 | Kehler FV II | FV Zell-Weierbach | 2:3 |
02.11.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | FV Auenheim | 2:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2014 | TuS Windschläg | VfR Elgersweier II | 5:1 |
09.11.2014 | FV Ebersweier | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 10:0 |
09.11.2014 | VfR Willstätt | FV Wagshurst | 4:0 |
09.11.2014 | SV Bad Peterstal | SV Nesselried | 1:0 |
09.11.2014 | FV Auenheim | SV Berghaupten | 3:3 |
09.11.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | FV Zell-Weierbach | 4:0 |
09.11.2014 | Kehler FV II | SV Ödsbach | 1:2 |
09.11.2014 | VfR Zusenhofen | FV Urloffen | 1:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2014 | SV Ödsbach | FV Urloffen | 3:0 |
16.11.2014 | SV Berghaupten | FV Zell-Weierbach | 3:1 |
16.11.2014 | SV Nesselried | FV Auenheim | 2:3 |
16.11.2014 | FV Wagshurst | SV Bad Peterstal | 0:1 |
16.11.2014 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | VfR Willstätt | 2:4 |
16.11.2014 | VfR Zusenhofen | TuS Windschläg | 1:1 |
16.11.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | Kehler FV II | 3:0 W |
19.11.2014 | VfR Elgersweier II | FV Ebersweier | 1:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2014 | VfR Elgersweier II | VfR Willstätt | 1:1 |
23.11.2014 | FV Urloffen | TuS Windschläg | 1:3 |
23.11.2014 | VfR Zusenhofen | FV Ebersweier | 1:4 |
23.11.2014 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | SV Bad Peterstal | 2:3 |
23.11.2014 | SV Nesselried | FV Zell-Weierbach | 0:3 |
23.11.2014 | SV Berghaupten | Kehler FV II | 4:1 |
23.11.2014 | SV Ödsbach | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 1:1 |
23.11.2&sz | FV Wagshurst | FV Auenheim | 0:4 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2014 | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | SV Berghaupten | 1:0 |
30.11.2014 | TuS Windschläg | SV Ödsbach | 1:0 |
30.11.2014 | Kehler FV II | SV Nesselried | 3:7 |
30.11.2014 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | FV Auenheim | 3:3 |
30.11.2014 | SV Bad Peterstal | VfR Elgersweier II | 2:1 |
30.11.2014 | VfR Willstätt | VfR Zusenhofen | 2:0 |
30.11.2014 | FV Ebersweier | FV Urloffen | 3:1 |
30.11.2014 | FV Zell-Weierbach | FV Wagshurst | 2:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2014 | VfR Elgersweier II | FV Auenheim | 0:2 |
07.12.2014 | SV Berghaupten | SV Ödsbach | 0:1 |
07.12.2014 | TuS Windschläg | FV Ebersweier | 2:1 |
07.12.2014 | FV Urloffen | VfR Willstätt | 0:0 |
07.12.2014 | VfR Zusenhofen | SV Bad Peterstal | 4:2 |
07.12.2014 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | FV Zell-Weierbach | 3:5 |
07.12.2014 | FV Wagshurst | Kehler FV II | 5:2 |
07.12.2014 | SV Nesselried | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2015 | VfR Willstätt | TuS Windschläg | 1:2 |
15.03.2015 | SV Ödsbach | FV Ebersweier | 2:0 |
15.03.2015 | SV Berghaupten | SV Nesselried | 2:1 |
15.03.2015 | FV Wagshurst | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 2:0 |
15.03.2015 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | Kehler FV II | 6:1 |
15.03.2015 | FV Zell-Weierbach | VfR Elgersweier II | 2:0 |
15.03.2015 | FV Auenheim | VfR Zusenhofen | 3:1 |
15.03.2015 | SV Bad Peterstal | FV Urloffen | 1:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2015 | VfR Elgersweier II | Kehler FV II | 1:0 |
22.03.2015 | SV Nesselried | SV Ödsbach | 4:1 |
22.03.2015 | FV Wagshurst | SV Berghaupten | 2:2 |
22.03.2015 | FV Ebersweier | VfR Willstätt | 3:3 |
22.03.2015 | TuS Windschläg | SV Bad Peterstal | 5:1 |
22.03.2015 | FV Urloffen | FV Auenheim | 1:2 |
22.03.2015 | VfR Zusenhofen | FV Zell-Weierbach | 0:2 |
22.03.2015 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2015 | FV Auenheim | TuS Windschläg | 7:1 |
29.03.2015 | SV Bad Peterstal | FV Ebersweier | 1:4 |
29.03.2015 | SV Ödsbach | VfR Willstätt | 1:3 |
29.03.2015 | SV Nesselried | FV Wagshurst | 4:2 |
29.03.2015 | VfR Elgersweier II | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:1 |
29.03.2015 | Kehler FV II | VfR Zusenhofen | 2:3 |
29.03.2015 | FV Zell-Weierbach | FV Urloffen | 0:1 |
29.03.2015 | SV Berghaupten | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 3:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2015 | VfR Elgersweier II | SV Berghaupten | 1:1 |
04.04.2015 | FV Wagshurst | SV Ödsbach | 0:0 |
04.04.2015 | VfR Willstätt | SV Bad Peterstal | 3:1 |
04.04.2015 | FV Ebersweier | FV Auenheim | 2:1 |
04.04.2015 | TuS Windschläg | FV Zell-Weierbach | 3:3 |
04.04.2015 | FV Urloffen | Kehler FV II | 2:1 |
04.04.2015 | VfR Zusenhofen | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:0 |
04.04.2015 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | SV Nesselried | 1:5 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2015 | Kehler FV II | TuS Windschläg | 2:5 |
12.04.2015 | FV Zell-Weierbach | FV Ebersweier | 0:0 |
12.04.2015 | FV Auenheim | VfR Willstätt | 3:2 |
12.04.2015 | SV Ödsbach | SV Bad Peterstal | 4:0 |
12.04.2015 | FV Wagshurst | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 3:2 |
12.04.2015 | SV Nesselried | VfR Elgersweier II | 1:0 |
12.04.2015 | SV Berghaupten | VfR Zusenhofen | 2:2 |
12.04.2015 | FV Urloffen | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2015 | VfR Elgersweier II | FV Wagshurst | 0:5 |
19.04.2015 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | SV Ödsbach | 3:3 |
19.04.2015 | FV Urloffen | SV Berghaupten | 1:0 |
19.04.2015 | SV Nesselried | VfR Zusenhofen | 0:2 |
19.04.2015 | SV Bad Peterstal | FV Auenheim | 2:4 |
19.04.2015 | VfR Willstätt | FV Zell-Weierbach | 3:2 |
19.04.2015 | FV Ebersweier | Kehler FV II | 7:0 |
19.04.2015 | TuS Windschläg | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 1:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2015 | SV Berghaupten | TuS Windschläg | 4:3 |
25.04.2015 | FV Ebersweier | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:0 |
26.04.2015 | Kehler FV II | VfR Willstätt | 0:10 |
26.04.2015 | FV Zell-Weierbach | SV Bad Peterstal | 3:1 |
26.04.2015 | SV Ödsbach | FV Auenheim | 5:0 |
26.04.2015 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | VfR Elgersweier II | 2:3 |
26.04.2015 | FV Wagshurst | VfR Zusenhofen | 0:3 |
26.04.2015 | SV Nesselried | FV Urloffen | 0:4 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2015 | FV Ebersweier | SV Berghaupten | 7:2 |
03.05.2015 | VfR Elgersweier II | SV Ödsbach | 0:5 |
03.05.2015 | TuS Windschläg | SV Nesselried | 1:2 |
03.05.2015 | FV Urloffen | FV Wagshurst | 4:1 |
03.05.2015 | VfR Zusenhofen | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 5:1 |
03.05.2015 | FV Auenheim | FV Zell-Weierbach | 4:4 |
03.05.2015 | SV Bad Peterstal | Kehler FV II | 2:1 |
03.05.2015 | VfR Willstätt | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2015 | VfR Elgersweier II | VfR Zusenhofen | 0:6 |
10.05.2015 | FV Wagshurst | TuS Windschläg | 6:2 |
10.05.2015 | SV Nesselried | FV Ebersweier | 2:1 |
10.05.2015 | SV Berghaupten | VfR Willstätt | 2:3 |
10.05.2015 | SV Bad Peterstal | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:3 |
10.05.2015 | Kehler FV II | FV Auenheim | 0:2 |
10.05.2015 | SV Ödsbach | FV Zell-Weierbach | 2:1 |
10.05.2015 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | FV Urloffen | 3:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2015 | VfR Willstätt | SV Nesselried | 2:0 |
17.05.2015 | VfR Zusenhofen | SV Ödsbach | 2:0 |
17.05.2015 | SV Bad Peterstal | SV Berghaupten | 1:2 |
17.05.2015 | FV Ebersweier | FV Wagshurst | 2:0 |
17.05.2015 | TuS Windschläg | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 3:0 |
17.05.2015 | FV Urloffen | VfR Elgersweier II | 6:0 |
17.05.2015 | FV Zell-Weierbach | Kehler FV II | 6:1 |
17.05.2015 | FV Auenheim | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 0:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2015 | FC Ankara Gengenbach | FV Ebersweier | 1:7 |
23.05.2015 | FV Wagshurst | VfR Willstätt | 0:0 |
23.05.2015 | SV Nesselried | SV Bad Peterstal | 4:1 |
23.05.2015 | SV Berghaupten | FV Auenheim | 1:2 |
23.05.2015 | FV Zell-Weierbach | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 1:0 |
23.05.2015 | SV Ödsbach | Kehler FV II | 3:0 W |
23.05.2015 | FV Urloffen | VfR Zusenhofen | 2:2 |
23.05.2015 | VfR Elgersweier II | TuS Windschläg | 0:5 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.2015 | FV Urloffen | SV Ödsbach | 2:1 |
30.05.2015 | FV Zell-Weierbach | SV Berghaupten | 0:1 |
30.05.2015 | FV Auenheim | SV Nesselried | 3:1 |
30.05.2015 | SV Bad Peterstal | FV Wagshurst | 1:6 |
30.05.2015 | VfR Willstätt | FC Ankara Gengenbach | 9:0 |
30.05.2015 | FV Ebersweier | VfR Elgersweier II | 3:0 W |
30.05.2015 | TuS Windschläg | VfR Zusenhofen | 3:1 |
30.05.2015 | Kehler FV II | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfR Willstätt (N) | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 82:34 | 48 | 64 |
2. | (2) | FV Auenheim (A) | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 92:49 | 43 | 63 |
3. | (3) | FV Ebersweier | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 94:40 | 54 | 61 |
4. | (4) | DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 56:21 | 35 | 60 |
5. | (6) | FV Urloffen | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 67:47 | 20 | 54 |
6. | (5) | VfR Zusenhofen | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 68:44 | 24 | 53 |
7. | (7) | FV Zell-Weierbach | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 65:50 | 15 | 47 |
8. | (8) | SV Ödsbach (N) | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 50:38 | 12 | 46 |
9. | (9) | TuS Windschläg | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 77:74 | 3 | 44 |
10. | (10) | SV Berghaupten | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 51:47 | 4 | 43 |
11. | (11) | FV Wagshurst (N) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 57:61 | -4 | 43 |
12. | (12) | SV Nesselried | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 52:64 | -12 | 30 |
13. | (13) | VfR Elgersweier II (N) | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 34:78 | -44 | 26 |
14. | (14) | SV Bad Peterstal | 30 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 43:86 | -43 | 24 |
15. | (15) | FC Ankara Gengenbach (N) | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 52:118 | -66 | 16 |
16. | (16) | Kehler FV II | 30 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 34:123 | -89 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | D J K T |
F C A n |
F V A u |
F V E b |
F V U r |
F V W a |
F V Z e |
K e h l e |
S V B a |
S V B e |
S V N e |
S V & O |
T u S W |
V f R E |
V f R W |
V f R Z |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DJK Tiergarten-Haslach | * | 7:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 |
FC Ankara Gengenbach (N) | 0:2 | * | 3:3 | 1:7 | 3:3 | 3:4 | 3:5 | 6:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 3:4 |
FV Auenheim (A) | 0:0 | 8:1 | * | 6:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 4:4 | 6:3 | 5:2 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 7:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 |
FV Ebersweier | 0:0 | 10:0 | 2:1 | * | 3:1 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 7:0 | 5:3 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 2:4 |
FV Urloffen | 1:1 | 8:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | * | 4:1 | 1:7 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 |
FV Wagshurst (N) | 2:0 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 0:5 | 3:4 | * | 1:0 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 |
FV Zell-Weierbach | 1:0 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | * | 6:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 |
Kehler FV II | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 2:3 | * | 3:2 | 0:0 | 3:7 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 1:4 | 0:10 | 2:3 |
SV Bad Peterstal | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 2:3 | 2:1 | * | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
SV Berghaupten | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 2:2 |
SV Nesselried | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | * | 4:1 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
SV Ödsbach (N) | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 |
TuS Windschläg | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:7 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 8:1 | 5:1 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | * | 5:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 |
VfR Elgersweier II (N) | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 0:5 | 0:5 | * | 1:1 | 0:6 |
VfR Willstätt (N) | 0:1 | 9:0 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 6:0 | * | 2:0 |
VfR Zusenhofen | 0:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 10:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 0:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|