1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2014 | FC Germania Forst II | TuS Mingolsheim II | 1:2 |
23.08.2014 | FV Hambrücken II | TSV Wiesental II | 3:1 |
24.08.2014 | TSV Rheinhausen II | SG Obergrombach II | 7:1 |
24.08.2014 | FV Ubstadt II | TSV Rinklingen II | 3:1 |
24.08.2014 | TSV Langenbrücken II | SV Gochsheim II | 6:3 |
24.08.2014 | SV Gölshausen II | FC Weiher II | 0:3 |
24.08.2014 | FC Huttenheim II | FC Odenheim II | 5:3 |
Spielfrei: FSV Büchenau II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2014 | FC Germania Forst II | SV Gochsheim II | 5:0 |
31.08.2014 | TSV Langenbrücken II | TSV Rinklingen II | abgesagt |
31.08.2014 | FC Weiher II | SG Obergrombach II | 4:1 |
31.08.2014 | TSV Rheinhausen II | FC Odenheim II | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | FC Huttenheim II | TSV Wiesental II | 6:1 |
31.08.2014 | FV Hambrücken II | FSV Büchenau II | 4:1 |
11.09.2014 | SV Gölshausen II | TuS Mingolsheim II | 1:5 |
Spielfrei: FV Ubstadt II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2014 | SV Gochsheim II | FC Huttenheim II | 1:3 |
02.09.2014 | FSV Büchenau II | FV Ubstadt II | 2:2 |
02.09.2014 | TSV Wiesental II | TSV Langenbrücken II | 2:5 |
03.09.2014 | TSV Rinklingen II | FV Hambrücken II | 1:1 |
03.09.2014 | TuS Mingolsheim II | TSV Rheinhausen II | 4:0 |
03.09.2014 | FC Odenheim II | FC Germania Forst II | 1:0 |
03.09.2014 | SG Obergrombach II | SV Gölshausen II | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Weiher II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2014 | TSV Rinklingen II | FC Huttenheim II | 2:3 |
07.09.2014 | SV Gochsheim II | TSV Rheinhausen II | 1:1 |
07.09.2014 | FV Ubstadt II | FV Hambrücken II | 1:0 |
07.09.2014 | TSV Wiesental II | FC Germania Forst II | 1:3 |
07.09.2014 | FC Odenheim II | SV Gölshausen II | 5:2 |
07.09.2014 | FSV Büchenau II | TSV Langenbrücken II | 4:2 |
23.09.2014 | TuS Mingolsheim II | FC Weiher II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Obergrombach II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2014 | FC Germania Forst II | TSV Rinklingen II | 6:0 |
14.09.2014 | SG Obergrombach II | TuS Mingolsheim II | 0:7 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Rheinhausen II | TSV Wiesental II | 1:0 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Langenbrücken II | FV Ubstadt II | 2:6 |
14.09.2014 | FC Weiher II | FC Odenheim II | 6:2 |
14.09.2014 | FC Huttenheim II | FSV Büchenau II | 6:3 |
16.09.2014 | SV Gölshausen II | SV Gochsheim II | 2:5 |
Spielfrei: FV Hambrücken II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2014 | FC Odenheim II | SG Obergrombach II | 5:0 |
20.09.2014 | SV Gochsheim II | FC Weiher II | 1:7 |
20.09.2014 | FV Hambrücken II | TSV Langenbrücken II | 2:3 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Rinklingen II | TSV Rheinhausen II | 1:1 |
21.09.2014 | FV Ubstadt II | FC Huttenheim II | 3:1 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Wiesental II | SV Gölshausen II | 4:1 |
21.09.2014 | FSV Büchenau II | FC Germania Forst II | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: TuS Mingolsheim II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2014 | TSV Rheinhausen II | FSV Büchenau II | 3:1 |
28.09.2014 | FC Huttenheim II | FV Hambrücken II | 2:3 |
28.09.2014 | SG Obergrombach II | SV Gochsheim II | 1:2 |
28.09.2014 | SV Gölshausen II | TSV Rinklingen II | 4:3 |
28.09.2014 | FC Germania Forst II | FV Ubstadt II | 5:3 |
28.09.2014 | TuS Mingolsheim II | FC Odenheim II | 5:0 |
28.09.2014 | FC Weiher II | TSV Wiesental II | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Langenbrücken II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2014 | TSV Langenbrücken II | FC Huttenheim II | 2:5 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Wiesental II | SG Obergrombach II | 2:1 |
05.10.2014 | FV Hambrücken II | FC Germania Forst II | 2:4 |
05.10.2014 | FSV Büchenau II | SV Gölshausen II | 5:1 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Rinklingen II | FC Weiher II | 1:2 |
05.10.2014 | SV Gochsheim II | TuS Mingolsheim II | 0:3 |
05.10.2014 | FV Ubstadt II | TSV Rheinhausen II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Odenheim II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2014 | FC Germania Forst II | TSV Langenbrücken II | 8:1 |
12.10.2014 | TuS Mingolsheim II | TSV Wiesental II | 3:1 |
12.10.2014 | FC Weiher II | FSV Büchenau II | 3:1 |
12.10.2014 | TSV Rheinhausen II | FV Hambrücken II | 2:1 |
12.10.2014 | FC Odenheim II | SV Gochsheim II | 3:4 |
12.10.2014 | SG Obergrombach II | TSV Rinklingen II | 1:0 |
12.10.2014 | SV Gölshausen II | FV Ubstadt II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Huttenheim II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2014 | FV Ubstadt II | FC Weiher II | 0:5 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Rinklingen II | TuS Mingolsheim II | 1:3 |
19.10.2014 | FC Huttenheim II | FC Germania Forst II | 1:6 |
19.10.2014 | FV Hambrücken II | SV Gölshausen II | 5:0 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Wiesental II | FC Odenheim II | abgesagt |
19.10.2014 | TSV Langenbrücken II | TSV Rheinhausen II | 2:2 |
19.10.2014 | FSV Büchenau II | SG Obergrombach II | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Gochsheim II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2014 | FC Weiher II | FV Hambrücken II | 5:2 |
26.10.2014 | SV Gochsheim II | TSV Wiesental II | 1:6 |
26.10.2014 | TuS Mingolsheim II | FSV Büchenau II | 2:1 |
26.10.2014 | SV Gölshausen II | TSV Langenbrücken II | 2:1 |
26.10.2014 | TSV Rheinhausen II | FC Huttenheim II | 1:4 |
26.10.2014 | FC Odenheim II | TSV Rinklingen II | 2:3 |
26.10.2014 | SG Obergrombach II | FV Ubstadt II | 2:8 |
Spielfrei: FC Germania Forst II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2014 | FV Ubstadt II | TuS Mingolsheim II | 1:3 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Langenbrücken II | FC Weiher II | 1:4 |
02.11.2014 | FSV Büchenau II | FC Odenheim II | 10:0 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Rinklingen II | SV Gochsheim II | 8:0 |
02.11.2014 | FC Huttenheim II | SV Gölshausen II | 6:0 |
02.11.2014 | FV Hambrücken II | SG Obergrombach II | 4:1 |
02.11.2014 | FC Germania Forst II | TSV Rheinhausen II | 7:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Wiesental II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2014 | SV Gochsheim II | FSV Büchenau II | 0:5 |
09.11.2014 | TuS Mingolsheim II | FV Hambrücken II | 1:0 |
09.11.2014 | FC Weiher II | FC Huttenheim II | 2:2 |
09.11.2014 | TSV Wiesental II | TSV Rinklingen II | 3:1 |
09.11.2014 | FC Odenheim II | FV Ubstadt II | 0:6 |
09.11.2014 | SG Obergrombach II | TSV Langenbrücken II | 0:2 |
09.11.2014 | SV Gölshausen II | FC Germania Forst II | 1:12 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rheinhausen II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2014 | FV Ubstadt II | SV Gochsheim II | abgesagt |
16.11.2014 | TSV Rheinhausen II | SV Gölshausen II | abgesagt |
16.11.2014 | FC Huttenheim II | SG Obergrombach II | abgesagt |
16.11.2014 | FV Hambrücken II | FC Odenheim II | 6:0 |
16.11.2014 | FSV Büchenau II | TSV Wiesental II | 9:0 |
16.11.2014 | FC Germania Forst II | FC Weiher II | 3:0 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Langenbrücken II | TuS Mingolsheim II | 0:10 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rinklingen II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2014 | TSV Rinklingen II | FSV Büchenau II | abgesagt |
23.11.2014 | SV Gochsheim II | FV Hambrücken II | 0:4 |
23.11.2014 | TuS Mingolsheim II | FC Huttenheim II | 2:0 |
23.11.2014 | TSV Wiesental II | FV Ubstadt II | 0:5 |
23.11.2014 | FC Odenheim II | TSV Langenbrücken II | 1:2 |
23.11.2014 | SG Obergrombach II | FC Germania Forst II | 0:14 |
25.11.2014 | FC Weiher II | TSV Rheinhausen II | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Gölshausen II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2014 | SV Gölshausen II | SG Obergrombach II | 1:3 |
30.11.2014 | FV Hambrücken II | TSV Rinklingen II | abgesagt |
30.11.2014 | FC Huttenheim II | SV Gochsheim II | 5:0 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Rheinhausen II | TuS Mingolsheim II | 0:2 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Langenbrücken II | TSV Wiesental II | 2:4 |
30.11.2014 | FC Germania Forst II | FC Odenheim II | 1:1 |
30.11.2014 | FV Ubstadt II | FSV Büchenau II | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Weiher II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2014 | SG Obergrombach II | FC Weiher II | 1:3 |
07.12.2014 | FC Odenheim II | TSV Rheinhausen II | 1:1 |
07.12.2014 | TSV Wiesental II | FC Huttenheim II | 0:3 |
07.12.2014 | FSV Büchenau II | FV Hambrücken II | 1:1 |
07.12.2014 | TuS Mingolsheim II | SV Gölshausen II | 11:0 |
28.02.2015 | TSV Rinklingen II | TSV Langenbrücken II | 1:0 |
15.04.2015 | SV Gochsheim II | FC Germania Forst II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: FV Ubstadt II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2015 | TSV Wiesental II | TSV Rheinhausen II | 2:0 |
08.03.2015 | FSV Büchenau II | FC Huttenheim II | 2:1 |
08.03.2015 | TuS Mingolsheim II | SG Obergrombach II | 2:0 |
08.03.2015 | SV Gochsheim II | SV Gölshausen II | 0:4 |
08.03.2015 | TSV Rinklingen II | FC Germania Forst II | 0:4 |
08.03.2015 | FV Ubstadt II | TSV Langenbrücken II | 5:2 |
08.03.2015 | FC Odenheim II | FC Weiher II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Hambrücken II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2015 | FC Weiher II | SV Gochsheim II | 7:0 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Langenbrücken II | FV Hambrücken II | 1:4 |
15.03.2015 | FC Germania Forst II | FSV Büchenau II | 2:1 |
15.03.2015 | SV Gölshausen II | TSV Wiesental II | 1:3 |
15.03.2015 | SG Obergrombach II | FC Odenheim II | 1:3 |
15.03.2015 | FC Huttenheim II | FV Ubstadt II | 1:2 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Rheinhausen II | TSV Rinklingen II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: TuS Mingolsheim II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2015 | FV Ubstadt II | FC Germania Forst II | 0:3 |
22.03.2015 | FC Odenheim II | TuS Mingolsheim II | 1:2 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Wiesental II | FC Weiher II | 2:3 |
22.03.2015 | FSV Büchenau II | TSV Rheinhausen II | 5:1 |
22.03.2015 | FV Hambrücken II | FC Huttenheim II | 0:4 |
22.03.2015 | SV Gochsheim II | SG Obergrombach II | 2:1 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Rinklingen II | SV Gölshausen II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Langenbrücken II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2015 | TSV Rheinhausen II | FV Ubstadt II | 2:0 |
29.03.2015 | FC Weiher II | TSV Rinklingen II | 4:1 |
29.03.2015 | TuS Mingolsheim II | SV Gochsheim II | 7:0 |
29.03.2015 | FC Germania Forst II | FV Hambrücken II | 5:0 |
29.03.2015 | SV Gölshausen II | FSV Büchenau II | 1:3 |
29.03.2015 | SG Obergrombach II | TSV Wiesental II | 0:0 |
29.03.2015 | FC Huttenheim II | TSV Langenbrücken II | 6:3 |
Spielfrei: FC Odenheim II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2015 | TuS Mingolsheim II | FC Germania Forst II | 1:0 |
01.04.2015 | TSV Wiesental II | FV Hambrücken II | 2:2 |
01.04.2015 | SG Obergrombach II | TSV Rheinhausen II | 1:2 |
01.04.2015 | SV Gochsheim II | TSV Langenbrücken II | 1:3 |
01.04.2015 | FC Weiher II | SV Gölshausen II | 4:0 |
01.04.2015 | FC Odenheim II | FC Huttenheim II | 1:1 |
01.04.2015 | TSV Rinklingen II | FV Ubstadt II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: FSV Büchenau II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2015 | FV Ubstadt II | SV Gölshausen II | 8:0 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Langenbrücken II | FC Germania Forst II | 0:3 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Wiesental II | TuS Mingolsheim II | 1:1 |
12.04.2015 | FSV Büchenau II | FC Weiher II | 1:1 |
12.04.2015 | FV Hambrücken II | TSV Rheinhausen II | 4:0 |
12.04.2015 | SV Gochsheim II | FC Odenheim II | 1:5 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Rinklingen II | SG Obergrombach II | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Huttenheim II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2015 | FC Odenheim II | TSV Wiesental II | 1:1 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Rheinhausen II | TSV Langenbrücken II | 0:1 |
19.04.2015 | FC Weiher II | FV Ubstadt II | 2:1 |
19.04.2015 | TuS Mingolsheim II | TSV Rinklingen II | 2:0 |
19.04.2015 | FC Germania Forst II | FC Huttenheim II | 3:0 |
19.04.2015 | SV Gölshausen II | FV Hambrücken II | 1:3 |
19.04.2015 | SG Obergrombach II | FSV Büchenau II | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Gochsheim II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2015 | FC Huttenheim II | TSV Rheinhausen II | 6:0 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Rinklingen II | FC Odenheim II | 10:0 |
26.04.2015 | FV Ubstadt II | SG Obergrombach II | abgesagt |
26.04.2015 | TSV Langenbrücken II | SV Gölshausen II | 7:2 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Wiesental II | SV Gochsheim II | 1:0 |
26.04.2015 | FSV Büchenau II | TuS Mingolsheim II | 0:2 |
26.04.2015 | FV Hambrücken II | FC Weiher II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Germania Forst II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2015 | SV Gölshausen II | FC Huttenheim II | 3:8 |
03.05.2015 | SG Obergrombach II | FV Hambrücken II | 0:3 |
03.05.2015 | FC Odenheim II | FSV Büchenau II | 1:6 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Rheinhausen II | FC Germania Forst II | 0:5 |
03.05.2015 | FC Weiher II | TSV Langenbrücken II | 4:1 |
03.05.2015 | TuS Mingolsheim II | FV Ubstadt II | 4:0 |
03.05.2015 | SV Gochsheim II | TSV Rinklingen II | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: TSV Wiesental II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2015 | FV Hambrücken II | TuS Mingolsheim II | |
10.05.2015 | TSV Rinklingen II | TSV Wiesental II | 2:4 |
10.05.2015 | FV Ubstadt II | FC Odenheim II | 0:0 |
10.05.2015 | FC Huttenheim II | FC Weiher II | 4:1 |
10.05.2015 | FSV Büchenau II | SV Gochsheim II | 6:1 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Langenbrücken II | SG Obergrombach II | 0:3 |
10.05.2015 | FC Germania Forst II | SV Gölshausen II | 10:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rheinhausen II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2015 | SV Gölshausen II | FC Odenheim II | 3:2 |
17.05.2015 | FV Hambrücken II | FV Ubstadt II | 2:2 |
17.05.2015 | FC Huttenheim II | TSV Rinklingen II | 3:0 |
17.05.2015 | TSV Rheinhausen II | SV Gochsheim II | abgesagt |
17.05.2015 | FC Weiher II | TuS Mingolsheim II | 0:2 |
17.05.2015 | TSV Langenbrücken II | FSV Büchenau II | 6:5 |
17.05.2015 | FC Germania Forst II | TSV Wiesental II | 6:0 |
Spielfrei: SG Obergrombach II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2015 | SV Gölshausen II | TSV Rheinhausen II | 0:3 |
23.05.2015 | SG Obergrombach II | FC Huttenheim II | 1:4 |
23.05.2015 | FC Odenheim II | FV Hambrücken II | 2:1 |
23.05.2015 | TSV Wiesental II | FSV Büchenau II | 1:3 |
23.05.2015 | FC Weiher II | FC Germania Forst II | abgesagt |
23.05.2015 | TuS Mingolsheim II | TSV Langenbrücken II | 2:2 |
23.05.2015 | SV Gochsheim II | FV Ubstadt II | 0:6 |
Spielfrei: TSV Rinklingen II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TuS Mingolsheim II | 26 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 89:10 | 79 | 74 |
2. | (2) | FC Germania Forst II | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 119:15 | 104 | 64 |
3. | (3) | FC Weiher II | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 83:31 | 52 | 62 |
4. | (4) | FC Huttenheim II | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 90:45 | 45 | 53 |
5. | (5) | FV Ubstadt II | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 71:43 | 28 | 43 |
6. | (7) | FSV Büchenau II | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 81:53 | 28 | 39 |
7. | (6) | FV Hambrücken II | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 58:42 | 16 | 37 |
8. | (8) | TSV Wiesental II | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 43:68 | -25 | 31 |
9. | (9) | TSV Langenbrücken II | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 57:89 | -32 | 29 |
10. | (11) | TSV Rheinhausen II | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 30:56 | -26 | 27 |
11. | (10) | TSV Rinklingen II | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 50:49 | 1 | 26 |
12. | (12) | FC Odenheim II | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 42:80 | -38 | 24 |
13. | (13) | SG Obergrombach II | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 30:85 | -55 | 16 |
14. | (14) | SV Gochsheim II | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 24:103 | -79 | 13 |
15. | (15) | SV Gölshausen II | 27 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 31:129 | -98 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | F S V B |
F C G e |
T u S M |
F V H a |
T S V W |
T S V R |
S G O b |
F V U b |
T S V R |
T S V L |
S V G o |
S V G & |
F C W e |
F C H u |
F C O d |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSV Büchenau II | * | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 9:0 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | --- | 4:2 | 6:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 10:0 |
FC Germania Forst II | 2:1 | * | 1:2 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 7:0 | --- | 5:3 | 6:0 | 8:1 | 5:0 | 10:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
TuS Mingolsheim II | 2:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 7:0 | 11:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 |
FV Hambrücken II | 4:1 | 2:4 | --- | * | 3:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | --- | 2:3 | --- | 5:0 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 6:0 |
TSV Wiesental II | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 2:5 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 0:3 | --- |
TSV Rheinhausen II | 3:1 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | * | 7:1 | 2:0 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | 1:1 |
SG Obergrombach II | 4:1 | 0:14 | 0:7 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 1:2 | * | 2:8 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:3 |
FV Ubstadt II | 4:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | 3:1 | 5:2 | --- | 8:0 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 0:0 |
TSV Rinklingen II | --- | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:0 | 8:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 10:0 |
TSV Langenbrücken II | 6:5 | 0:3 | 0:10 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:6 | --- | * | 6:3 | 7:2 | 1:4 | 2:5 | --- |
SV Gochsheim II | 0:5 | --- | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:6 | 1:4 | 1:3 | * | 0:4 | 1:7 | 1:3 | 1:5 |
SV Gölshausen II | 1:3 | 1:12 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 2:5 | * | 0:3 | 3:8 | 3:2 |
FC Weiher II | 3:1 | --- | 0:2 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 4:0 | * | 2:2 | 6:2 |
FC Huttenheim II | 6:3 | 1:6 | --- | 2:3 | 6:1 | 6:0 | --- | 1:2 | 3:0 | 6:3 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 4:1 | * | 5:3 |
FC Odenheim II | 1:6 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:6 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|