1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.08.2014 | BSC Oppau | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 3:0 |
01.08.2014 | ESV Ludwigshafen | ASV Maxdorf | 0:2 |
02.08.2014 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | VfB Haßloch | 0:2 |
03.08.2014 | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | VTG Queichhambach | 1:1 |
03.08.2014 | 1. FC Haßloch | SF Steinfeld | 3:3 |
03.08.2014 | FSV Schifferstadt | SV Bad Dürkheim | 2:0 |
03.08.2014 | DJK Eppstein | SV Gommersheim | 4:2 |
03.08.2014 | TuS Schaidt | FG Mutterstadt | 2:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2014 | ASV Maxdorf | 1. FC Haßloch | 5:0 |
09.08.2014 | SF Steinfeld | BSC Oppau | 1:2 |
10.08.2014 | SV Gommersheim | SV Bad Dürkheim | 3:0 |
10.08.2014 | VfB Haßloch | ESV Ludwigshafen | 4:0 |
10.08.2014 | FG Mutterstadt | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 3:2 |
10.08.2014 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | TuS Schaidt | 2:5 |
10.08.2014 | VTG Queichhambach | DJK Eppstein | 1:4 |
01.10.2014 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | FSV Schifferstadt | 3:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2014 | SV Bad Dürkheim | VTG Queichhambach | 3:0 |
16.08.2014 | BSC Oppau | ASV Maxdorf | 3:0 |
16.08.2014 | 1. FC Haßloch | VfB Haßloch | 1:1 |
17.08.2014 | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | DJK Eppstein | 1:2 |
17.08.2014 | ESV Ludwigshafen | FSV Schifferstadt | 1:4 |
17.08.2014 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | SV Gommersheim | 2:2 |
17.08.2014 | FG Mutterstadt | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 1:2 |
17.08.2014 | TuS Schaidt | SF Steinfeld | 0:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2014 | FSV Schifferstadt | 1. FC Haßloch | 5:1 |
23.08.2014 | SF Steinfeld | FG Mutterstadt | 1:1 |
24.08.2014 | SV Gommersheim | ESV Ludwigshafen | 4:0 |
24.08.2014 | VfB Haßloch | BSC Oppau | 0:2 |
24.08.2014 | DJK Eppstein | SV Bad Dürkheim | 3:3 |
24.08.2014 | ASV Maxdorf | TuS Schaidt | 0:2 |
24.08.2014 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 3:2 |
24.08.2014 | VTG Queichhambach | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 1:4 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2014 | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | SV Bad Dürkheim | 0:3 |
30.08.2014 | BSC Oppau | FSV Schifferstadt | 2:0 |
30.08.2014 | 1. FC Haßloch | SV Gommersheim | 7:2 |
30.08.2014 | FG Mutterstadt | ASV Maxdorf | 4:3 |
30.08.2014 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | DJK Eppstein | 2:2 |
31.08.2014 | ESV Ludwigshafen | VTG Queichhambach | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | SF Steinfeld | 5:0 |
31.08.2014 | TuS Schaidt | VfB Haßloch | 3:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2014 | SV Bad Dürkheim | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 1:0 |
06.09.2014 | SV Gommersheim | BSC Oppau | 1:3 |
06.09.2014 | SF Steinfeld | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 1:1 |
07.09.2014 | FSV Schifferstadt | TuS Schaidt | 0:1 |
07.09.2014 | VfB Haßloch | FG Mutterstadt | 3:3 |
07.09.2014 | ASV Maxdorf | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 6:1 |
07.09.2014 | DJK Eppstein | ESV Ludwigshafen | 2:2 |
07.09.2014 | VTG Queichhambach | 1. FC Haßloch | 1:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2014 | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 1:3 |
12.09.2014 | FG Mutterstadt | FSV Schifferstadt | 2:2 |
13.09.2014 | SF Steinfeld | ASV Maxdorf | 1:4 |
13.09.2014 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | VfB Haßloch | 3:0 |
14.09.2014 | BSC Oppau | VTG Queichhambach | 3:0 |
14.09.2014 | 1. FC Haßloch | DJK Eppstein | 0:0 |
14.09.2014 | ESV Ludwigshafen | SV Bad Dürkheim | 2:3 |
14.09.2014 | TuS Schaidt | SV Gommersheim | 5:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2014 | SV Bad Dürkheim | 1. FC Haßloch | 2:0 |
20.09.2014 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | ESV Ludwigshafen | 0:3 |
21.09.2014 | SV Gommersheim | FG Mutterstadt | 2:0 |
21.09.2014 | VfB Haßloch | SF Steinfeld | 0:2 |
21.09.2014 | DJK Eppstein | BSC Oppau | 1:3 |
21.09.2014 | VTG Queichhambach | TuS Schaidt | 0:1 |
21.09.2014 | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | ASV Maxdorf | 1:4 |
23.10.2014 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | FSV Schifferstadt | 2:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2014 | ASV Maxdorf | VfB Haßloch | 4:3 |
27.09.2014 | FG Mutterstadt | VTG Queichhambach | 2:2 |
27.09.2014 | BSC Oppau | SV Bad Dürkheim | 0:1 |
27.09.2014 | 1. FC Haßloch | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 1:3 |
27.09.2014 | SF Steinfeld | FSV Schifferstadt | 3:0 |
28.09.2014 | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | ESV Ludwigshafen | 3:3 |
28.09.2014 | TuS Schaidt | DJK Eppstein | 2:4 |
28.09.2014 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | SV Gommersheim | 5:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2014 | ESV Ludwigshafen | 1. FC Haßloch | 2:3 |
04.10.2014 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | BSC Oppau | 1:2 |
05.10.2014 | SV Gommersheim | SF Steinfeld | 2:5 |
05.10.2014 | FSV Schifferstadt | ASV Maxdorf | 3:0 |
05.10.2014 | VfB Haßloch | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 3:4 |
05.10.2014 | DJK Eppstein | FG Mutterstadt | 0:1 |
05.10.2014 | SV Bad Dürkheim | TuS Schaidt | 4:1 |
05.10.2014 | VTG Queichhambach | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 2:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2014 | TuS Schaidt | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 1:0 |
11.10.2014 | BSC Oppau | ESV Ludwigshafen | 2:1 |
11.10.2014 | SF Steinfeld | VTG Queichhambach | 3:2 |
11.10.2014 | ASV Maxdorf | SV Gommersheim | 0:0 |
11.10.2014 | VfB Haßloch | FSV Schifferstadt | 2:1 |
12.10.2014 | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 1. FC Haßloch | 2:0 |
12.10.2014 | FG Mutterstadt | SV Bad Dürkheim | 2:4 |
12.10.2014 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | DJK Eppstein | 5:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2014 | 1. FC Haßloch | BSC Oppau | 0:2 |
18.10.2014 | FSV Schifferstadt | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 0:2 |
18.10.2014 | ESV Ludwigshafen | TuS Schaidt | 3:5 |
18.10.2014 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | FG Mutterstadt | 4:1 |
19.10.2014 | SV Gommersheim | VfB Haßloch | 2:4 |
19.10.2014 | SV Bad Dürkheim | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 2:0 |
19.10.2014 | DJK Eppstein | SF Steinfeld | 0:2 |
19.10.2014 | VTG Queichhambach | ASV Maxdorf | 2:4 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2014 | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | BSC Oppau | 2:0 |
26.10.2014 | FSV Schifferstadt | SV Gommersheim | 2:1 |
26.10.2014 | VfB Haßloch | VTG Queichhambach | 0:3 |
26.10.2014 | SF Steinfeld | SV Bad Dürkheim | 0:0 |
26.10.2014 | FG Mutterstadt | ESV Ludwigshafen | 2:2 |
26.10.2014 | TuS Schaidt | 1. FC Haßloch | 5:2 |
26.10.2014 | ASV Maxdorf | DJK Eppstein | 3:0 |
26.10.2014 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 0:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2014 | ESV Ludwigshafen | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 1:2 |
01.11.2014 | VTG Queichhambach | FSV Schifferstadt | 1:2 |
02.11.2014 | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | SV Gommersheim | 1:0 |
02.11.2014 | BSC Oppau | TuS Schaidt | 3:1 |
02.11.2014 | 1. FC Haßloch | FG Mutterstadt | 1:1 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | SF Steinfeld | 4:1 |
02.11.2014 | SV Bad Dürkheim | ASV Maxdorf | 1:1 |
02.11.2014 | DJK Eppstein | VfB Haßloch | 1:5 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2014 | SF Steinfeld | ESV Ludwigshafen | 2:1 |
09.11.2014 | SV Gommersheim | VTG Queichhambach | 5:1 |
09.11.2014 | FSV Schifferstadt | DJK Eppstein | 1:1 |
09.11.2014 | VfB Haßloch | SV Bad Dürkheim | 1:2 |
09.11.2014 | FG Mutterstadt | BSC Oppau | 0:4 |
09.11.2014 | TuS Schaidt | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 3:1 |
09.11.2014 | ASV Maxdorf | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 3:1 |
09.11.2014 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 1. FC Haßloch | 3:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2014 | VTG Queichhambach | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 2:1 |
15.11.2014 | SF Steinfeld | 1. FC Haßloch | 6:1 |
15.11.2014 | ASV Maxdorf | ESV Ludwigshafen | 5:0 |
16.11.2014 | VfB Haßloch | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 1:3 |
16.11.2014 | SV Gommersheim | DJK Eppstein | 1:2 |
16.11.2014 | FG Mutterstadt | TuS Schaidt | 0:6 |
16.11.2014 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | BSC Oppau | 2:2 |
16.11.2014 | SV Bad Dürkheim | FSV Schifferstadt | 1:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2014 | BSC Oppau | SF Steinfeld | 3:3 |
23.11.2014 | FSV Schifferstadt | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 1:1 |
23.11.2014 | ESV Ludwigshafen | VfB Haßloch | 1:3 |
23.11.2014 | 1. FC Haßloch | ASV Maxdorf | 0:1 |
23.11.2014 | TuS Schaidt | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 0:1 |
23.11.2014 | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | FG Mutterstadt | 2:0 |
23.11.2014 | DJK Eppstein | VTG Queichhambach | 2:4 |
23.11.2014 | SV Bad Dürkheim | SV Gommersheim | 2:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2014 | VfB Haßloch | 1. FC Haßloch | 2:1 |
29.11.2014 | SF Steinfeld | TuS Schaidt | 3:0 |
30.11.2014 | DJK Eppstein | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 2:2 |
30.11.2014 | FSV Schifferstadt | ESV Ludwigshafen | 3:1 |
30.11.2014 | SV Gommersheim | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 2:2 |
30.11.2014 | ASV Maxdorf | BSC Oppau | 0:1 |
30.11.2014 | VTG Queichhambach | SV Bad Dürkheim | 0:6 |
30.11.2014 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | FG Mutterstadt | 1:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2015 | ESV Ludwigshafen | SV Gommersheim | 1:0 |
28.02.2015 | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 2:1 |
28.02.2015 | TuS Schaidt | ASV Maxdorf | 1:1 |
28.02.2015 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | VTG Queichhambach | 1:2 |
01.03.2015 | 1. FC Haßloch | FSV Schifferstadt | 0:0 |
01.03.2015 | BSC Oppau | VfB Haßloch | 5:0 |
01.03.2015 | FG Mutterstadt | SF Steinfeld | 2:2 |
01.03.2015 | SV Bad Dürkheim | DJK Eppstein | 1:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2015 | SF Steinfeld | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 2:0 |
07.03.2015 | SV Bad Dürkheim | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 3:3 |
07.03.2015 | VfB Haßloch | TuS Schaidt | 1:0 |
08.03.2015 | FSV Schifferstadt | BSC Oppau | 0:0 |
08.03.2015 | SV Gommersheim | 1. FC Haßloch | 0:6 |
08.03.2015 | VTG Queichhambach | ESV Ludwigshafen | 3:0 |
08.03.2015 | DJK Eppstein | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 2:3 |
08.03.2015 | ASV Maxdorf | FG Mutterstadt | 2:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2015 | BSC Oppau | SV Gommersheim | 4:0 |
14.03.2015 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | SV Bad Dürkheim | 1:1 |
15.03.2015 | TuS Schaidt | FSV Schifferstadt | 3:4 |
15.03.2015 | FG Mutterstadt | VfB Haßloch | 3:1 |
15.03.2015 | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | SF Steinfeld | 6:1 |
15.03.2015 | ESV Ludwigshafen | DJK Eppstein | 0:3 |
15.03.2015 | 1. FC Haßloch | VTG Queichhambach | 0:1 |
15.03.2015 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | ASV Maxdorf | 2:4 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2015 | VTG Queichhambach | BSC Oppau | 0:3 |
21.03.2015 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 3:1 |
22.03.2015 | DJK Eppstein | 1. FC Haßloch | 0:3 |
22.03.2015 | FSV Schifferstadt | FG Mutterstadt | 2:3 |
22.03.2015 | SV Gommersheim | TuS Schaidt | 0:3 |
22.03.2015 | ASV Maxdorf | SF Steinfeld | 4:1 |
22.03.2015 | SV Bad Dürkheim | ESV Ludwigshafen | 4:1 |
22.03.2015 | VfB Haßloch | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 4:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2015 | ESV Ludwigshafen | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 0:0 |
28.03.2015 | TuS Schaidt | VTG Queichhambach | 3:0 |
29.03.2015 | FG Mutterstadt | SV Gommersheim | 2:2 |
29.03.2015 | FSV Schifferstadt | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 1:0 |
29.03.2015 | SF Steinfeld | VfB Haßloch | 1:3 |
29.03.2015 | 1. FC Haßloch | SV Bad Dürkheim | 3:1 |
29.03.2015 | BSC Oppau | DJK Eppstein | 0:0 |
29.03.2015 | ASV Maxdorf | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2015 | ESV Ludwigshafen | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 1:2 |
11.04.2015 | SV Gommersheim | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 2:2 |
11.04.2015 | SV Bad Dürkheim | BSC Oppau | 1:0 |
11.04.2015 | VfB Haßloch | ASV Maxdorf | 0:1 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 1. FC Haßloch | 1:1 |
12.04.2015 | FSV Schifferstadt | SF Steinfeld | 2:2 |
12.04.2015 | VTG Queichhambach | FG Mutterstadt | 6:1 |
12.04.2015 | DJK Eppstein | TuS Schaidt | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2015 | BSC Oppau | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 2:6 |
18.04.2015 | SF Steinfeld | SV Gommersheim | 5:1 |
18.04.2015 | TuS Schaidt | SV Bad Dürkheim | 2:1 |
19.04.2015 | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | VfB Haßloch | 1:1 |
19.04.2015 | 1. FC Haßloch | ESV Ludwigshafen | 4:0 |
19.04.2015 | FG Mutterstadt | DJK Eppstein | 0:0 |
19.04.2015 | ASV Maxdorf | FSV Schifferstadt | 2:0 |
19.04.2015 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | VTG Queichhambach | 1:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2015 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | TuS Schaidt | 2:2 |
25.04.2015 | ESV Ludwigshafen | BSC Oppau | 0:0 |
25.04.2015 | SV Bad Dürkheim | FG Mutterstadt | 0:2 |
26.04.2015 | 1. FC Haßloch | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 0:0 |
26.04.2015 | FSV Schifferstadt | VfB Haßloch | 4:1 |
26.04.2015 | SV Gommersheim | ASV Maxdorf | 0:7 |
26.04.2015 | VTG Queichhambach | SF Steinfeld | 1:2 |
26.04.2015 | DJK Eppstein | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 3:5 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2015 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | SV Bad Dürkheim | 2:1 |
02.05.2015 | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | FSV Schifferstadt | 1:2 |
03.05.2015 | VfB Haßloch | SV Gommersheim | 5:0 |
03.05.2015 | BSC Oppau | 1. FC Haßloch | 3:2 |
03.05.2015 | TuS Schaidt | ESV Ludwigshafen | 6:1 |
03.05.2015 | FG Mutterstadt | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 2:0 |
03.05.2015 | ASV Maxdorf | VTG Queichhambach | 2:1 |
03.05.2015 | SF Steinfeld | DJK Eppstein | 0:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2015 | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 1:0 |
09.05.2015 | BSC Oppau | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 2:0 |
09.05.2015 | SV Bad Dürkheim | SF Steinfeld | 2:0 |
10.05.2015 | SV Gommersheim | FSV Schifferstadt | 1:3 |
10.05.2015 | VTG Queichhambach | VfB Haßloch | 0:0 |
10.05.2015 | DJK Eppstein | ASV Maxdorf | 0:1 |
10.05.2015 | 1. FC Haßloch | TuS Schaidt | 3:0 |
10.05.2015 | ESV Ludwigshafen | FG Mutterstadt | 0:4 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2015 | SV Gommersheim | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 1:1 |
16.05.2015 | ASV Maxdorf | SV Bad Dürkheim | 1:2 |
17.05.2015 | TuS Schaidt | BSC Oppau | 2:0 |
17.05.2015 | FG Mutterstadt | 1. FC Haßloch | 1:1 |
17.05.2015 | Rot-Weiß Seebach | ESV Ludwigshafen | 3:0 |
17.05.2015 | VfB Haßloch | DJK Eppstein | 5:2 |
17.05.2015 | FSV Schifferstadt | VTG Queichhambach | 4:1 |
17.05.2015 | SF Steinfeld | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | BSC Oppau | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 59:25 | 34 | 62 |
2. | (2) | ASV Maxdorf | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 71:34 | 37 | 58 |
3. | (3) | SV Bad Dürkheim | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 55:32 | 23 | 57 |
4. | (4) | TuS Schaidt | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 66:44 | 22 | 52 |
5. | (5) | TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim (N) | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 55:39 | 16 | 47 |
6. | (7) | FSV Schifferstadt (N) | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 49:39 | 10 | 45 |
7. | (8) | Rot-Weiß Seebach | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 54:51 | 3 | 45 |
8. | (6) | SF Steinfeld | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 56:54 | 2 | 43 |
9. | (9) | VfB Haßloch | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 57:53 | 4 | 40 |
10. | (10) | FG Mutterstadt | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 48:59 | -11 | 38 |
11. | (11) | SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 47:49 | -2 | 36 |
12. | (14) | 1. FC Haßloch (N) | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 46:53 | -7 | 30 |
13. | (12) | DJK Eppstein (N) | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 44:59 | -15 | 30 |
14. | (13) | VTG Queichhambach | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 40:61 | -21 | 30 |
15. | (15) | SV Gommersheim (A) | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 40:84 | -44 | 19 |
16. | (16) | ESV Ludwigshafen | 29 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 28:79 | -51 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
A S V M |
B S C O |
D J K E |
E S V L |
F G M u |
F S V S |
R o t - W |
S F S t |
S V A l |
S V B a |
S V G o |
T S V B |
T u S S |
V T G Q |
V f B H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Haßloch (N) | * | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | --- | 3:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 7:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
ASV Maxdorf | 5:0 | * | 0:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 |
BSC Oppau | 3:2 | 3:0 | * | 0:0 | 2:1 | --- | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 2:6 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 |
DJK Eppstein (N) | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | * | 2:2 | 0:1 | --- | 3:5 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 1:5 |
ESV Ludwigshafen | 2:3 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | * | 0:4 | 1:4 | 1:2 | --- | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 1:3 |
FG Mutterstadt | 1:1 | 4:3 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 2:2 | * | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 3:1 |
FSV Schifferstadt (N) | 5:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | * | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 |
Rot-Weiß Seebach | 3:1 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | * | 5:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
SF Steinfeld | 6:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:3 |
SV Altdorf-Böbingen | 2:0 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 6:1 | * | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | --- | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SV Bad Dürkheim | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:3 | * | 2:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | --- |
SV Gommersheim (A) | 0:6 | 0:7 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:2 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 2:4 |
TSV Billigheim-Ingenheim (N) | 1:1 | --- | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
TuS Schaidt | 5:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 6:1 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | * | 3:0 | 3:2 |
VTG Queichhambach | 1:1 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:6 | --- | 1:4 | 0:1 | * | 0:0 |
VfB Haßloch | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|