1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2014 | TSV Wittlingen | SSV Reutlingen II | 4:2 |
17.08.2014 | TSV Hirschau | SV Tübingen 03 | 0:3 |
17.08.2014 | FC Engstingen | TSV Ofterdingen | 4:1 |
17.08.2014 | TSV Genkingen | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 3:0 |
17.08.2014 | TV Derendingen | TSV Gomaringen | 4:0 |
17.08.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | SSV Rübgarten | 3:1 |
17.08.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | FV Bad Urach | 3:0 |
24.09.2014 | TSV Glems | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 0:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2014 | TSV Wittlingen | TSV Hirschau | 4:1 |
24.08.2014 | FV Bad Urach | SSV Reutlingen II | 1:3 |
24.08.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 2:4 |
24.08.2014 | TSV Gomaringen | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 2:3 |
24.08.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TV Derendingen | 1:2 |
24.08.2014 | FC Engstingen | TSV Genkingen | 0:3 |
24.08.2014 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TSV Ofterdingen | 0:2 |
24.08.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | TSV Glems | 1:3 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2014 | SSV Reutlingen II | SSV Rübgarten | 1:1 |
31.08.2014 | FV Bad Urach | TSV Wittlingen | 2:2 |
31.08.2014 | TSV Ofterdingen | SV Tübingen 03 | 2:2 |
31.08.2014 | TV Derendingen | FC Engstingen | 2:2 |
24.09.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TSV Gomaringen | 2:3 |
24.09.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 3:2 |
08.10.2014 | TSV Genkingen | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 2:1 |
15.10.2014 | TSV Glems | TSV Hirschau | 2:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2014 | TSV Hirschau | TSV Ofterdingen | 4:1 |
06.09.2014 | TSV Wittlingen | TSV Glems | 2:1 |
07.09.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | FV Bad Urach | 3:3 |
07.09.2014 | TSV Gomaringen | SSV Reutlingen II | 0:2 |
07.09.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 3:6 |
07.09.2014 | FC Engstingen | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 4:1 |
07.09.2014 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TV Derendingen | 5:0 |
07.09.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | TSV Genkingen | 3:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2014 | SSV Reutlingen II | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 5:1 |
10.09.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | TV Derendingen | 0:1 |
10.09.2014 | TSV Gomaringen | TSV Genkingen | 2:2 |
10.09.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TSV Ofterdingen | 2:0 |
10.09.2014 | FC Engstingen | TSV Glems | 1:2 |
10.09.2014 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TSV Hirschau | 3:1 |
10.09.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | TSV Wittlingen | 6:1 |
29.10.2014 | FV Bad Urach | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 1:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2014 | FV Bad Urach | TSV Gomaringen | 1:0 |
14.09.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | TSV Wittlingen | 0:0 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Ofterdingen | TSV Glems | 2:0 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Genkingen | TSV Hirschau | 3:3 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 0:2 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | FC Engstingen | 5:1 |
14.09.2014 | TV Derendingen | SV Tübingen 03 | 4:1 |
14.09.2014 | SSV Reutlingen II | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 4:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2014 | TSV Wittlingen | TSV Ofterdingen | 2:2 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Hirschau | TV Derendingen | 0:2 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Glems | TSV Genkingen | 3:2 |
21.09.2014 | TSV Gomaringen | SSV Rübgarten | 1:2 |
21.09.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | FV Bad Urach | 5:2 |
21.09.2014 | FC Engstingen | SSV Reutlingen II | 2:1 |
21.09.2014 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 0:3 |
21.09.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 0:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2014 | SSV Reutlingen II | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 1:3 |
28.09.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 5:0 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Gomaringen | TSV Wittlingen | 2:2 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Genkingen | TSV Ofterdingen | 4:0 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | TSV Hirschau | 2:0 |
28.09.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | SV Tübingen 03 | 0:1 |
28.09.2014 | TV Derendingen | TSV Glems | 3:2 |
22.11.2014 | FV Bad Urach | FC Engstingen | 3:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2014 | TSV Wittlingen | TSV Genkingen | 4:2 |
05.10.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TSV Gomaringen | 0:1 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Hirschau | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 3:3 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Glems | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 0:0 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Ofterdingen | TV Derendingen | 1:1 |
05.10.2014 | FC Engstingen | SSV Rübgarten | 2:1 |
05.10.2014 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | FV Bad Urach | 2:0 |
05.10.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | SSV Reutlingen II | 3:4 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2014 | SSV Reutlingen II | TSV Hirschau | 4:0 |
12.10.2014 | FV Bad Urach | SV Tübingen 03 | 1:2 |
12.10.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 0:2 |
12.10.2014 | TSV Gomaringen | FC Engstingen | 0:1 |
12.10.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TSV Wittlingen | 2:5 |
12.10.2014 | TV Derendingen | TSV Genkingen | 2:1 |
12.10.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | TSV Ofterdingen | 0:0 |
12.10.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TSV Glems | 0:3 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2014 | TSV Wittlingen | TV Derendingen | 1:1 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Hirschau | FV Bad Urach | 7:5 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Glems | SSV Reutlingen II | 1:3 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Ofterdingen | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 2:1 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Genkingen | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 0:3 |
19.10.2014 | FC Engstingen | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 1:2 |
19.10.2014 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TSV Gomaringen | 1:1 |
19.10.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | SSV Rübgarten | 3:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2014 | SSV Reutlingen II | TSV Ofterdingen | 3:2 |
26.10.2014 | FV Bad Urach | TSV Glems | 0:1 |
26.10.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | TSV Hirschau | 1:0 |
26.10.2014 | TSV Gomaringen | SV Tübingen 03 | 1:1 |
26.10.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 1:2 |
26.10.2014 | FC Engstingen | TSV Wittlingen | 0:1 |
26.10.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | TV Derendingen | 0:1 |
26.10.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TSV Genkingen | 5:7 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2014 | TSV Wittlingen | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 2:0 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Hirschau | TSV Gomaringen | 1:4 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Glems | SSV Rübgarten | 2:0 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Ofterdingen | FV Bad Urach | 3:3 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Genkingen | SSV Reutlingen II | 1:1 |
02.11.2014 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | FC Engstingen | 0:2 |
02.11.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 3:0 |
02.11.2014 | TV Derendingen | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 1:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2014 | SSV Reutlingen II | TV Derendingen | 1:0 |
09.11.2014 | FV Bad Urach | TSV Genkingen | 1:4 |
09.11.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | TSV Ofterdingen | 3:1 |
09.11.2014 | TSV Gomaringen | TSV Glems | 1:3 |
09.11.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TSV Hirschau | 4:3 |
09.11.2014 | FC Engstingen | SV Tübingen 03 | 2:2 |
09.11.2014 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TSV Wittlingen | 3:0 |
09.11.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 1:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2014 | TSV Ofterdingen | TSV Gomaringen | 3:1 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Wittlingen | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 4:1 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Hirschau | FC Engstingen | 1:1 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Glems | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 1:2 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Genkingen | SSV Rübgarten | 8:4 |
16.11.2014 | TV Derendingen | FV Bad Urach | 6:1 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | SSV Reutlingen II | 3:2 |
16.11.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 0:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2014 | TSV Ofterdingen | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 5:2 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | SSV Reutlingen II | 1:1 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | FV Bad Urach | 4:0 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Genkingen | TSV Gomaringen | 4:0 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Glems | FC Engstingen | 1:2 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Hirschau | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 1:3 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Wittlingen | SV Tübingen 03 | 2:1 |
30.11.2014 | TV Derendingen | SSV Rübgarten | 2:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | TSV Hirschau | 2:0 |
06.12.2014 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TSV Glems | 2:2 |
06.12.2014 | TSV Ofterdingen | FC Engstingen | 2:2 |
06.12.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TSV Genkingen | 4:5 |
06.12.2014 | TSV Gomaringen | TV Derendingen | 0:6 |
06.12.2014 | FV Bad Urach | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 3:1 |
07.12.2014 | SSV Reutlingen II | TSV Wittlingen | 3:0 |
01.04.2015 | SSV Rübgarten | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 1:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2015 | TSV Hirschau | TSV Wittlingen | 1:2 |
01.03.2015 | SSV Reutlingen II | FV Bad Urach | 2:1 |
01.03.2015 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | SSV Rübgarten | 1:0 |
01.03.2015 | TV Derendingen | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 3:2 |
01.03.2015 | TSV Ofterdingen | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 1:5 |
22.04.2015 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | TSV Gomaringen | 0:0 |
22.04.2015 | TSV Genkingen | FC Engstingen | 1:1 |
29.04.2015 | TSV Glems | SV Tübingen 03 | 0:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2015 | SSV Rübgarten | SSV Reutlingen II | 2:1 |
08.03.2015 | TSV Hirschau | TSV Glems | 1:0 |
08.03.2015 | SV Tübingen 03 | TSV Ofterdingen | 0:0 |
08.03.2015 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TSV Genkingen | 5:0 |
08.03.2015 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 1:1 |
08.03.2015 | TSV Gomaringen | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 2:3 |
08.04.2015 | FC Engstingen | TV Derendingen | 3:1 |
21.04.2015 | TSV Wittlingen | FV Bad Urach | 2:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2015 | TSV Ofterdingen | TSV Hirschau | 3:2 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Glems | TSV Wittlingen | 1:1 |
15.03.2015 | FV Bad Urach | SSV Rübgarten | 2:0 |
15.03.2015 | SSV Reutlingen II | TSV Gomaringen | 5:0 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 6:0 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | FC Engstingen | 1:3 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Genkingen | SV Tübingen 03 | 2:5 |
15.03.2015 | TV Derendingen | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 0:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2015 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | SSV Reutlingen II | 0:0 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Gomaringen | FV Bad Urach | 2:1 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Wittlingen | SSV Rübgarten | 2:1 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Glems | TSV Ofterdingen | 0:0 |
22.03.2015 | TSV Hirschau | TSV Genkingen | 2:2 |
22.03.2015 | SV Tübingen 03 | TV Derendingen | 2:1 |
22.03.2015 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 2:0 |
22.03.2015 | FC Engstingen | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 1:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2015 | TSV Ofterdingen | TSV Wittlingen | 3:3 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Genkingen | TSV Glems | 3:0 |
29.03.2015 | SSV Rübgarten | TSV Gomaringen | 1:0 |
29.03.2015 | FV Bad Urach | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 2:0 |
29.03.2015 | SSV Reutlingen II | FC Engstingen | 3:1 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 1:2 |
29.03.2015 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | SV Tübingen 03 | 0:2 |
29.03.2015 | TV Derendingen | TSV Hirschau | 4:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2015 | TSV Ofterdingen | TSV Genkingen | 5:2 |
12.04.2015 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | SSV Reutlingen II | 2:1 |
12.04.2015 | FC Engstingen | FV Bad Urach | 1:2 |
12.04.2015 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | SSV Rübgarten | 1:0 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Wittlingen | TSV Gomaringen | 4:1 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Glems | TV Derendingen | 4:0 |
12.04.2015 | TSV Hirschau | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 0:3 |
12.04.2015 | SV Tübingen 03 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2015 | TSV Genkingen | TSV Wittlingen | 3:2 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TSV Hirschau | 5:2 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | TSV Glems | 2:2 |
19.04.2015 | TSV Gomaringen | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 2:0 |
19.04.2015 | SSV Rübgarten | FC Engstingen | 0:2 |
19.04.2015 | FV Bad Urach | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 0:1 |
19.04.2015 | SSV Reutlingen II | SV Tübingen 03 | 2:1 |
19.04.2015 | TV Derendingen | TSV Ofterdingen | 5:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2015 | TSV Hirschau | SSV Reutlingen II | 2:4 |
26.04.2015 | SV Tübingen 03 | FV Bad Urach | 3:0 |
26.04.2015 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | SSV Rübgarten | 2:0 |
26.04.2015 | FC Engstingen | TSV Gomaringen | 1:2 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Wittlingen | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 4:2 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Genkingen | TV Derendingen | 0:2 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Ofterdingen | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 0:1 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Glems | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 0:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2015 | FV Bad Urach | TSV Hirschau | 2:4 |
03.05.2015 | SSV Reutlingen II | TSV Glems | 3:2 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | TSV Genkingen | 7:3 |
03.05.2015 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | FC Engstingen | 2:4 |
03.05.2015 | TSV Gomaringen | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 0:4 |
03.05.2015 | SSV Rübgarten | SV Tübingen 03 | 1:4 |
03.05.2015 | TV Derendingen | TSV Wittlingen | 0:2 |
13.05.2015 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TSV Ofterdingen | 3:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2015 | TSV Ofterdingen | SSV Reutlingen II | 1:3 |
09.05.2015 | TSV Wittlingen | FC Engstingen | 2:1 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Glems | FV Bad Urach | 1:0 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Hirschau | SSV Rübgarten | 1:0 |
10.05.2015 | SV Tübingen 03 | TSV Gomaringen | 7:1 |
10.05.2015 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 4:0 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Genkingen | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 0:4 |
10.05.2015 | TV Derendingen | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 2:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2015 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | TSV Wittlingen | 2:2 |
17.05.2015 | TSV Gomaringen | TSV Hirschau | 0:0 |
17.05.2015 | SSV Rübgarten | TSV Glems | 0:5 |
17.05.2015 | FV Bad Urach | TSV Ofterdingen | 0:2 |
17.05.2015 | SSV Reutlingen II | TSV Genkingen | 2:1 |
17.05.2015 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TV Derendingen | 6:1 |
17.05.2015 | FC Engstingen | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 0:1 |
17.05.2015 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | SV Tübingen 03 | 3:6 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2015 | TV Derendingen | SSV Reutlingen II | 0:7 |
31.05.2015 | TSV Genkingen | FV Bad Urach | 1:3 |
31.05.2015 | TSV Ofterdingen | SSV Rübgarten | 2:5 |
31.05.2015 | TSV Glems | TSV Gomaringen | 0:0 |
31.05.2015 | TSV Hirschau | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 2:1 |
31.05.2015 | SV Tübingen 03 | FC Engstingen | 0:2 |
31.05.2015 | TSV Wittlingen | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 1:1 |
31.05.2015 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 2:3 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.06.2015 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TSV Wittlingen | 3:0 |
07.06.2015 | FC Engstingen | TSV Hirschau | 0:4 |
07.06.2015 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TSV Glems | 1:5 |
07.06.2015 | TSV Gomaringen | TSV Ofterdingen | 1:0 |
07.06.2015 | SSV Rübgarten | TSV Genkingen | 5:0 |
07.06.2015 | FV Bad Urach | TV Derendingen | 5:3 |
07.06.2015 | SSV Reutlingen II | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 5:0 |
07.06.2015 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | SV Tübingen 03 | 1:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 65:23 | 42 | 67 |
2. | (2) | SSV Reutlingen II | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 79:37 | 42 | 64 |
3. | (3) | TSV Wittlingen (N) | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 63:49 | 14 | 57 |
4. | (4) | SV Tübingen 03 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 68:39 | 29 | 55 |
5. | (5) | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 80:53 | 27 | 54 |
6. | (6) | TV Derendingen | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 60:57 | 3 | 48 |
7. | (7) | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 50:44 | 6 | 46 |
8. | (9) | TSV Glems (N) | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 47:36 | 11 | 42 |
9. | (8) | FC Engstingen | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48:49 | -1 | 41 |
10. | (10) | TSV Genkingen (N) | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 69:79 | -10 | 38 |
11. | (11) | TSV Ofterdingen | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 47:64 | -17 | 33 |
12. | (12) | SSV Rübgarten | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 41:56 | -15 | 30 |
13. | (13) | TSV Gomaringen | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 30:64 | -34 | 28 |
14. | (15) | TSV Hirschau (N) | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 48:73 | -25 | 27 |
15. | (14) | FV Bad Urach | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 46:72 | -26 | 27 |
16. | (16) | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 44:90 | -46 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C E n |
F V B a |
S S V R |
S S V R |
S V C r |
S V T & |
S V W u |
T S V D |
T S V D |
T S V G |
T S V G |
T S V G |
T S V H |
T S V O |
T S V W |
T V D e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Engstingen | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 |
FV Bad Urach | 3:1 | * | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 5:3 |
SSV Reutlingen II | 3:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
SSV Rübgarten | 0:2 | 3:3 | 2:1 | * | 0:2 | 1:4 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 |
SV Croatia Reutlingen | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:3 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 |
SV Tübingen 03 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 3:2 | 0:3 | * | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 2:1 |
SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 2:4 | 5:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:6 | * | 1:1 | 3:6 | 4:5 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 1:2 |
TSV Dettingen/Erms | 1:3 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:2 | * | 2:3 | 7:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 |
TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 5:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 1:3 | * | 5:7 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:1 |
TSV Genkingen (N) | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 8:4 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:4 | * | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 0:2 |
TSV Glems (N) | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | * | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 |
TSV Gomaringen | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | * | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:6 |
TSV Hirschau (N) | 1:1 | 7:5 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 | * | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
TSV Ofterdingen | 2:2 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | * | 3:3 | 1:1 |
TSV Wittlingen (N) | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | * | 1:1 |
TV Derendingen | 2:2 | 6:1 | 0:7 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|