1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | FC Trienz | 1:1 |
25.08.2013 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SV Robern II | 9:1 |
25.08.2013 | FC Freya Limbach II | TV Reisenbach | abgesagt |
25.08.2013 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | FC Neckarzimmern II | 8:2 |
25.08.2013 | SV Katzental | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 8:0 |
25.08.2013 | SV Schollbrunn | SG Auerbach II | 1:2 |
25.08.2013 | VfB Allfeld II | TSV Sulzbach II | 4:1 |
27.08.2013 | SV Krumbach | VfK Diedesheim | 0:5 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2013 | SV Robern II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:6 |
01.09.2013 | SG Auerbach II | SV Krumbach | 2:2 |
01.09.2013 | TSV Sulzbach II | SV Katzental | 0:3 |
01.09.2013 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
01.09.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 0:5 |
01.09.2013 | VfK Diedesheim | VfB Allfeld II | 15:0 |
01.09.2013 | TV Reisenbach | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 0:2 |
01.09.2013 | FC Trienz | SV Schollbrunn | 3:3 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Robern II | 0:3 W |
10.09.2013 | SG Auerbach II | VfB Allfeld II | 3:2 |
11.09.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 4:0 |
11.09.2013 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 9:2 |
11.09.2013 | SV Katzental | VfK Diedesheim | 0:1 |
11.09.2013 | SV Krumbach | FC Trienz | 2:1 |
12.09.2013 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | TV Reisenbach | 2:2 |
12.09.2013 | FC Freya Limbach II | TSV Sulzbach II | abgesagt |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2013 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 1:2 |
08.09.2013 | SG Auerbach II | SV Katzental | 1:5 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Sulzbach II | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 0:2 |
08.09.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 2:7 |
08.09.2013 | VfK Diedesheim | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
08.09.2013 | TV Reisenbach | SV Robern II | 3:2 |
08.09.2013 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Krumbach | 2:2 |
08.09.2013 | FC Trienz | VfB Allfeld II | 3:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2013 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | TSV Sulzbach II | 3:0 W |
15.09.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Krumbach | 1:0 |
15.09.2013 | SV Robern II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 2:3 |
15.09.2013 | FC Freya Limbach II | SG Auerbach II | abgesagt |
15.09.2013 | VfB Allfeld II | SV Schollbrunn | 2:3 |
15.09.2013 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | VfK Diedesheim | 0:5 |
15.09.2013 | SV Katzental | FC Trienz | 3:3 |
03.10.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern II | TV Reisenbach | 4:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2013 | TSV Sulzbach II | SV Robern II | 2:2 |
22.09.2013 | SG Auerbach II | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 0:4 |
22.09.2013 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 3:0 W |
22.09.2013 | VfK Diedesheim | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 2:2 |
22.09.2013 | SV Krumbach | VfB Allfeld II | 3:2 |
22.09.2013 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Katzental | 0:3 |
22.09.2013 | FC Trienz | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
22.09.2013 | TV Reisenbach | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:4 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2013 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SG Auerbach II | 3:0 W |
29.09.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | VfB Allfeld II | 3:0 |
29.09.2013 | FC Freya Limbach II | SV Schollbrunn | abgesagt |
29.09.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern II | TSV Sulzbach II | 1:1 |
29.09.2013 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | FC Trienz | 3:1 |
29.09.2013 | TV Reisenbach | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 4:1 |
29.09.2013 | SV Robern II | VfK Diedesheim | 1:8 |
29.09.2013 | SV Katzental | SV Krumbach | 5:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | SV Robern II | FC Trienz | 2:8 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SV Schollbrunn | 0:1 |
06.10.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Katzental | 0:4 |
06.10.2013 | FC Freya Limbach II | VfB Allfeld II | abgesagt |
06.10.2013 | TSV Sulzbach II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 1:5 |
06.10.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SG Auerbach II | 3:1 |
06.10.2013 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | SV Krumbach | 1:3 |
06.10.2013 | TV Reisenbach | VfK Diedesheim | 0:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2013 | TSV Sulzbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 2:4 |
13.10.2013 | SG Auerbach II | TV Reisenbach | 0:2 |
13.10.2013 | VfB Allfeld II | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 2:2 |
13.10.2013 | VfK Diedesheim | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 7:0 |
13.10.2013 | SV Katzental | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
13.10.2013 | SV Krumbach | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 3:1 |
13.10.2013 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Robern II | 1:3 |
13.10.2013 | FC Trienz | FC Neckarzimmern II | 8:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2013 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SG Auerbach II | 3:1 |
19.10.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
20.10.2013 | SV Robern II | SV Krumbach | 2:1 |
20.10.2013 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | VfB Allfeld II | 4:0 |
20.10.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Schollbrunn | 0:3 |
20.10.2013 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | SV Katzental | 2:3 |
20.10.2013 | TV Reisenbach | FC Trienz | 0:2 |
09.03.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | VfK Diedesheim | 0:3 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2013 | SG Auerbach II | TSV Sulzbach II | 2:0 |
27.10.2013 | FC Freya Limbach II | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | abgesagt |
27.10.2013 | VfB Allfeld II | SV Robern II | 2:3 |
27.10.2013 | VfK Diedesheim | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 2:1 |
27.10.2013 | SV Katzental | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 4:0 |
27.10.2013 | SV Krumbach | FC Neckarzimmern II | 5:1 |
27.10.2013 | FC Trienz | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 6:0 |
09.03.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | TV Reisenbach | 2:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | SV Robern II | SV Katzental | 0:6 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
03.11.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 1:2 |
03.11.2013 | TV Reisenbach | SV Krumbach | 6:1 |
09.03.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | VfB Allfeld II | 0:1 |
09.04.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | FC Trienz | 1:2 |
09.04.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 3:0 |
10.04.2014 | VfK Diedesheim | SG Auerbach II | 8:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2013 | FC Freya Limbach II | SV Robern II | abgesagt |
15.12.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SG Auerbach II | 3:5 |
15.12.2013 | VfB Allfeld II | TV Reisenbach | 1:4 |
15.12.2013 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 3:0 |
15.12.2013 | SV Katzental | FC Neckarzimmern II | 7:0 |
15.12.2013 | SV Krumbach | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 1:1 |
15.12.2013 | SV Schollbrunn | TSV Sulzbach II | 5:0 |
15.12.2013 | FC Trienz | VfK Diedesheim | 1:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:2 |
17.11.2013 | TSV Sulzbach II | SV Krumbach | 2:5 |
17.11.2013 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | VfB Allfeld II | 0:2 |
17.11.2013 | SV Robern II | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 0:6 |
17.11.2013 | SG Auerbach II | FC Trienz | 0:2 |
17.11.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern II | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
17.11.2013 | VfK Diedesheim | SV Schollbrunn | 3:2 |
17.11.2013 | TV Reisenbach | SV Katzental | 1:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2013 | FC Trienz | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 5:4 |
24.11.2013 | SG Auerbach II | SV Robern II | 4:1 |
24.11.2013 | VfB Allfeld II | SV Katzental | 0:3 |
24.11.2013 | TSV Sulzbach II | TV Reisenbach | 2:2 |
24.11.2013 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:8 |
24.11.2013 | VfK Diedesheim | FC Neckarzimmern II | 4:1 |
24.11.2013 | SV Krumbach | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
24.11.2013 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 0:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2013 | VfB Allfeld II | VfK Diedesheim | 0:3 |
01.12.2013 | FC Freya Limbach II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | abgesagt |
01.12.2013 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Robern II | 12:0 |
01.12.2013 | SV Krumbach | SG Auerbach II | 4:1 |
01.12.2013 | SV Katzental | TSV Sulzbach II | 10:0 |
01.12.2013 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | TV Reisenbach | 2:1 |
01.12.2013 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 7:1 |
01.12.2013 | SV Schollbrunn | FC Trienz | 2:3 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2013 | SV Robern II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 1:1 |
08.12.2013 | TSV Sulzbach II | VfB Allfeld II | 2:1 |
08.12.2013 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 1:11 |
08.12.2013 | TV Reisenbach | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
08.12.2013 | VfK Diedesheim | SV Krumbach | 6:0 |
09.03.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SV Katzental | 0:5 |
09.03.2014 | FC Trienz | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:1 |
02.04.2014 | SG Auerbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 4:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2014 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 1:2 |
16.03.2014 | SV Robern II | TV Reisenbach | 2:4 |
16.03.2014 | FC Freya Limbach II | VfK Diedesheim | abgesagt |
16.03.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | FC Trienz | 2:2 |
16.03.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 5:0 |
16.03.2014 | SV Katzental | SG Auerbach II | 3:1 |
16.03.2014 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | TSV Sulzbach II | 3:0 |
16.03.2014 | SV Krumbach | SV Schollbrunn | 2:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SV Robern II | 3:0 |
23.03.2014 | SG Auerbach II | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
23.03.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 1:3 |
23.03.2014 | SV Krumbach | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:2 |
23.03.2014 | VfK Diedesheim | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 3:1 |
23.03.2014 | FC Trienz | SV Katzental | 1:3 |
23.03.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | VfB Allfeld II | 1:2 |
23.03.2014 | TV Reisenbach | FC Neckarzimmern II | 8:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | VfK Diedesheim | 1:2 |
30.03.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | SV Krumbach | 0:2 |
30.03.2014 | FC Freya Limbach II | FC Trienz | abgesagt |
30.03.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 0:2 |
30.03.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | TV Reisenbach | 2:0 |
30.03.2014 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | SG Auerbach II | 2:0 |
30.03.2014 | SV Katzental | SV Schollbrunn | 6:2 |
16.04.2014 | SV Robern II | TSV Sulzbach II | 1:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | TV Reisenbach | 1:3 |
06.04.2014 | SG Auerbach II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 1:8 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 2:3 |
06.04.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:1 |
06.04.2014 | FC Trienz | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 1:1 |
06.04.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
06.04.2014 | SV Krumbach | SV Katzental | 1:6 |
06.04.2014 | VfK Diedesheim | SV Robern II | 3:0 W |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2014 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | FC Trienz | 2:6 |
13.04.2014 | SV Robern II | SG Auerbach II | 1:4 |
13.04.2014 | FC Freya Limbach II | SV Krumbach | abgesagt |
13.04.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | VfK Diedesheim | 1:8 |
13.04.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 4:1 |
13.04.2014 | TV Reisenbach | TSV Sulzbach II | 4:0 |
13.04.2014 | SV Katzental | VfB Allfeld II | 3:1 |
13.04.2014 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | SV Schollbrunn | 1:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 2:1 |
21.04.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
21.04.2014 | SV Robern II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 5:0 |
21.04.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | SG Auerbach II | 2:1 |
21.04.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 2:2 |
21.04.2014 | VfK Diedesheim | SV Katzental | 0:0 |
21.04.2014 | FC Trienz | SV Krumbach | 7:1 |
21.04.2014 | TV Reisenbach | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 2:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
27.04.2014 | SG Auerbach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 10:0 |
27.04.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | TSV Sulzbach II | 6:1 |
27.04.2014 | SV Katzental | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 5:1 |
27.04.2014 | SV Krumbach | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 0:0 |
27.04.2014 | VfK Diedesheim | TV Reisenbach | 6:0 |
27.04.2014 | FC Trienz | SV Robern II | 3:0 |
27.04.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 3:3 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SV Krumbach | 2:2 |
04.05.2014 | SV Robern II | SV Schollbrunn | 1:1 |
04.05.2014 | FC Freya Limbach II | SV Katzental | abgesagt |
04.05.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | TSV Sulzbach II | 2:1 |
04.05.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | FC Trienz | 0:3 |
04.05.2014 | TV Reisenbach | SG Auerbach II | 1:1 |
04.05.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | VfK Diedesheim | 0:7 |
04.05.2014 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | VfB Allfeld II | 3:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2014 | FC Freya Limbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | abgesagt |
11.05.2014 | SG Auerbach II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 0:7 |
11.05.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 1:8 |
11.05.2014 | SV Katzental | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 1:0 |
11.05.2014 | VfK Diedesheim | TSV Sulzbach II | 5:0 |
11.05.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | FC Neckarzimmern II | 6:1 |
11.05.2014 | SV Krumbach | SV Robern II | 6:2 |
28.05.2014 | FC Trienz | TV Reisenbach | 3:0 W |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | VfK Diedesheim | 0:4 |
18.05.2014 | SV Robern II | VfB Allfeld II | 0:1 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | SG Auerbach II | 1:2 |
18.05.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | FC Trienz | 2:2 |
18.05.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Krumbach | 3:1 |
18.05.2014 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
18.05.2014 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SV Katzental | 1:5 |
18.05.2014 | TV Reisenbach | SV Schollbrunn | 0:4 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 0:2 |
20.05.2014 | FC Freya Limbach II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | abgesagt |
20.05.2014 | SG Auerbach II | VfK Diedesheim | 0:3 W |
21.05.2014 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 2:1 |
21.05.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 2:1 |
21.05.2014 | SV Katzental | SV Robern II | 3:0 W |
21.05.2014 | FC Trienz | TSV Sulzbach II | 5:1 |
23.05.2014 | SV Krumbach | TV Reisenbach | 1:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | SV Robern II | FC Freya Limbach II | abgesagt |
25.05.2014 | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | SV Krumbach | 1:2 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Sulzbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 0:5 |
25.05.2014 | SG Auerbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:2 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 3:2 |
25.05.2014 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Katzental | 7:0 |
25.05.2014 | TV Reisenbach | VfB Allfeld II | 5:1 |
25.05.2014 | VfK Diedesheim | FC Trienz | 6:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2014 | SV Krumbach | TSV Sulzbach II | 4:0 |
31.05.2014 | VfB Allfeld II | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 3:0 W |
31.05.2014 | FC Trienz | SG Auerbach II | 5:0 |
01.06.2014 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 3:0 W |
01.06.2014 | FC Freya Limbach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | abgesagt |
01.06.2014 | SV Schollbrunn | VfK Diedesheim | 0:12 |
01.06.2014 | SV Katzental | TV Reisenbach | 4:0 |
01.06.2014 | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | SV Robern II | 2:4 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfK Diedesheim | 28 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 134:12 | 122 | 78 |
2. | (2) | SV Katzental | 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 109:23 | 86 | 72 |
3. | (3) | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II (A) | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 83:33 | 50 | 59 |
4. | (5) | FC Trienz | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 87:42 | 45 | 55 |
5. | (4) | SV Bergfeld Mosbach | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 76:38 | 38 | 54 |
6. | (8) | SV Krumbach | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 54:63 | -9 | 42 |
7. | (6) | TV Reisenbach | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 60:56 | 4 | 40 |
8. | (7) | TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 77:56 | 21 | 39 |
9. | (9) | SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 50:82 | -32 | 35 |
10. | (10) | SV Schollbrunn | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 51:67 | -16 | 29 |
11. | (11) | SG Auerbach II | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 47:78 | -31 | 29 |
12. | (12) | VfB Allfeld II | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 35:80 | -45 | 23 |
13. | (13) | SV Robern II | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 39:104 | -65 | 21 |
14. | (14) | FC Neckarzimmern II | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 34:128 | -94 | 17 |
15. | (15) | TSV Sulzbach II | 28 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 23:97 | -74 | 9 |
16. | (16) | FC Freya Limbach II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
FC Freya Limbach II zurückgezogen
Heim \ Ausw | F C F r |
F C N e |
F C T r |
S G A u |
S V A l |
S V B e |
S V F r |
S V K a |
S V K r |
S V R o |
S V S c |
T S V S |
T S V S |
T V R e |
V f B A |
V f K D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Freya Limbach II | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Neckarzimmern II | --- | * | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:7 | 1:11 | 0:2 | 7:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 0:1 | 1:8 |
FC Trienz | --- | 8:0 | * | 5:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 7:1 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 5:4 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
SG Auerbach II | --- | 10:0 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 0:4 | 0:7 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:8 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 0:3 |
SV Alemannia Sattelbach II (A) | --- | 5:0 | 1:1 | 3:5 | * | 1:2 | 4:1 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 12:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:4 |
SV Bergfeld Mosbach | --- | 8:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | * | 9:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:5 |
SV Frisch-Auf Dielbach II | --- | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:8 | 2:1 | * | 0:5 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:7 |
SV Katzental | --- | 7:0 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 8:0 | * | 5:0 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 10:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 |
SV Krumbach | --- | 5:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:6 | * | 6:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:5 |
SV Robern II | --- | 5:0 | 2:8 | 1:4 | 0:6 | 0:6 | 2:3 | 0:6 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:8 |
SV Schollbrunn | --- | 6:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | * | 3:3 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:12 |
TSV Strümpfelbrunn II | --- | 7:1 | 2:6 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 9:1 | 0:1 | * | 3:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:2 |
TSV Sulzbach II | --- | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 1:3 | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:3 |
TV Reisenbach | --- | 8:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 4:0 | * | 5:1 | 0:2 |
VfB Allfeld II | --- | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:8 | 4:1 | 1:4 | * | 0:3 |
VfK Diedesheim | --- | 4:1 | 6:0 | 8:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 7:0 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 15:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|