1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2013 | TSF Ditzingen II | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 0:6 |
01.09.2013 | TSV Schwieberdingen II | TSV Höfingen II | 1:0 |
01.09.2013 | FC Gehenbühl II | TSV Münchingen III | 2:3 |
01.09.2013 | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | 3:0 W |
01.09.2013 | AC Italia Markgröningen | GSV Hemmingen | 4:2 |
01.09.2013 | KSV Hoheneck | TSV Korntal II | 4:1 |
01.09.2013 | TSC Kornwestheim | TSV Malmsheim II | 3:0 W |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2013 | GSV Hemmingen | FC Gehenbühl II | 5:0 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Höfingen II | KSV Hoheneck | 0:3 |
08.09.2013 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | TSC Kornwestheim | 0:7 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Korntal II | AC Italia Markgröningen | 2:2 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Malmsheim II | TSF Ditzingen II | 0:3 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Münchingen III | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 0:2 |
08.09.2013 | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | TSV Schwieberdingen II | 3:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2013 | TSF Ditzingen II | TSV Schwieberdingen II | 2:4 |
15.09.2013 | FC Gehenbühl II | TSV Korntal II | 1:2 |
15.09.2013 | TSV Malmsheim II | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | 1:4 |
15.09.2013 | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | GSV Hemmingen | 3:2 |
15.09.2013 | TSV Höfingen II | AC Italia Markgröningen | 2:2 |
15.09.2013 | KSV Hoheneck | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 1:1 |
15.09.2013 | TSC Kornwestheim | TSV Münchingen III | 9:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2013 | TSV Höfingen II | FC Gehenbühl II | 3:4 |
22.09.2013 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | TSF Ditzingen II | 3:2 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Schwieberdingen II | KSV Hoheneck | 2:5 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Korntal II | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 1:3 |
22.09.2013 | GSV Hemmingen | TSC Kornwestheim | 2:2 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Münchingen III | TSV Malmsheim II | 9:0 |
22.09.2013 | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | AC Italia Markgröningen | 3:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2013 | TSF Ditzingen II | KSV Hoheneck | 2:4 |
29.09.2013 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | TSV Münchingen III | 2:4 |
29.09.2013 | FC Gehenbühl II | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 1:3 |
29.09.2013 | TSV Malmsheim II | GSV Hemmingen | 1:4 |
29.09.2013 | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | TSV Höfingen II | 4:1 |
29.09.2013 | AC Italia Markgröningen | TSV Schwieberdingen II | 6:2 |
29.09.2013 | TSC Kornwestheim | TSV Korntal II | 4:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | TSV Höfingen II | TSC Kornwestheim | 4:3 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Münchingen III | TSF Ditzingen II | 3:2 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Schwieberdingen II | FC Gehenbühl II | 3:0 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Korntal II | TSV Malmsheim II | 12:1 |
06.10.2013 | GSV Hemmingen | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | 3:2 |
06.10.2013 | KSV Hoheneck | AC Italia Markgröningen | 2:1 |
06.10.2013 | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 2:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2013 | TSF Ditzingen II | AC Italia Markgröningen | 3:3 |
13.10.2013 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | TSV Korntal II | 4:1 |
13.10.2013 | FC Gehenbühl II | KSV Hoheneck | 0:3 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Malmsheim II | TSV Höfingen II | 1:1 |
13.10.2013 | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | TSV Schwieberdingen II | 3:1 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Münchingen III | GSV Hemmingen | 2:4 |
13.10.2013 | TSC Kornwestheim | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 2:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2013 | TSV Schwieberdingen II | TSC Kornwestheim | 4:1 |
20.10.2013 | TSV Münchingen III | TSV Korntal II | 2:1 |
20.10.2013 | GSV Hemmingen | TSF Ditzingen II | 2:0 |
20.10.2013 | AC Italia Markgröningen | FC Gehenbühl II | 3:3 |
20.10.2013 | KSV Hoheneck | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 2:1 |
20.10.2013 | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | TSV Malmsheim II | 8:0 |
15.12.2013 | TSV Höfingen II | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | 3:0 W |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2013 | TSF Ditzingen II | FC Gehenbühl II | 4:3 |
27.10.2013 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 1:2 |
27.10.2013 | TSV Malmsheim II | TSV Schwieberdingen II | 4:3 |
27.10.2013 | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | AC Italia Markgröningen | 5:2 |
27.10.2013 | GSV Hemmingen | TSV Korntal II | 0:3 W |
27.10.2013 | TSV Münchingen III | TSV Höfingen II | 2:3 |
27.10.2013 | TSC Kornwestheim | KSV Hoheneck | 6:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | TSV Höfingen II | GSV Hemmingen | 3:0 W |
03.11.2013 | TSV Schwieberdingen II | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | 7:0 |
03.11.2013 | FC Gehenbühl II | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 1:2 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Korntal II | TSF Ditzingen II | 2:3 |
03.11.2013 | AC Italia Markgröningen | TSC Kornwestheim | 1:2 |
03.11.2013 | KSV Hoheneck | TSV Malmsheim II | 5:0 |
03.11.2013 | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | TSV Münchingen III | 2:4 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2013 | TSF Ditzingen II | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 1:14 |
10.11.2013 | TSV Münchingen III | TSV Schwieberdingen II | 6:1 |
10.11.2013 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | KSV Hoheneck | 1:6 |
10.11.2013 | TSV Malmsheim II | AC Italia Markgröningen | 0:1 |
10.11.2013 | GSV Hemmingen | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 0:3 W |
10.11.2013 | TSC Kornwestheim | FC Gehenbühl II | 6:3 |
13.11.2013 | TSV Korntal II | TSV Höfingen II | 1:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | TSF Ditzingen II | TSV Höfingen II | 2:3 |
17.11.2013 | TSV Schwieberdingen II | GSV Hemmingen | 1:2 |
17.11.2013 | FC Gehenbühl II | TSV Malmsheim II | 3:0 |
17.11.2013 | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | TSC Kornwestheim | 6:2 |
17.11.2013 | AC Italia Markgröningen | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | 6:1 |
17.11.2013 | KSV Hoheneck | TSV Münchingen III | 2:0 |
17.11.2013 | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | TSV Korntal II | 3:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2013 | TSV Münchingen III | AC Italia Markgröningen | 2:1 |
23.11.2013 | TSV Höfingen II | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 2:3 |
23.11.2013 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | FC Gehenbühl II | 2:4 |
23.11.2013 | GSV Hemmingen | KSV Hoheneck | 1:0 |
23.11.2013 | TSC Kornwestheim | TSF Ditzingen II | 7:3 |
15.12.2013 | TSV Malmsheim II | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 0:6 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Korntal II | TSV Schwieberdingen II | 2:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2013 | TSV Münchingen III | FC Gehenbühl II | 3:0 W |
01.12.2013 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 2:0 |
01.12.2013 | TSV Korntal II | KSV Hoheneck | 2:0 |
01.12.2013 | TSV Höfingen II | TSV Schwieberdingen II | 0:3 |
01.12.2013 | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | TSF Ditzingen II | 6:1 |
01.12.2013 | GSV Hemmingen | AC Italia Markgröningen | 3:1 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Malmsheim II | TSC Kornwestheim | 0:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2013 | FC Gehenbühl II | GSV Hemmingen | 1:3 |
08.12.2013 | TSF Ditzingen II | TSV Malmsheim II | 0:0 |
08.12.2013 | TSV Schwieberdingen II | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 2:2 |
08.12.2013 | KSV Hoheneck | TSV Höfingen II | 4:1 |
08.12.2013 | AC Italia Markgröningen | TSV Korntal II | 1:0 |
08.12.2013 | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | TSV Münchingen III | 3:2 |
08.12.2013 | TSC Kornwestheim | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | 4:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2014 | TSV Schwieberdingen II | TSF Ditzingen II | 3:0 W |
23.03.2014 | AC Italia Markgröningen | TSV Höfingen II | 2:2 |
23.03.2014 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | TSV Malmsheim II | 6:1 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Korntal II | FC Gehenbühl II | 7:0 |
23.03.2014 | GSV Hemmingen | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 1:2 |
23.03.2014 | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | KSV Hoheneck | 3:1 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Münchingen III | TSC Kornwestheim | 3:5 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | TSF Ditzingen II | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | 4:4 |
30.03.2014 | FC Gehenbühl II | TSV Höfingen II | 0:5 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Malmsheim II | TSV Münchingen III | 1:7 |
30.03.2014 | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | TSV Korntal II | 4:1 |
30.03.2014 | TSC Kornwestheim | GSV Hemmingen | 5:1 |
30.03.2014 | KSV Hoheneck | TSV Schwieberdingen II | 2:1 |
30.03.2014 | AC Italia Markgröningen | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 4:7 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2014 | TSV Münchingen III | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | 4:2 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Höfingen II | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 0:4 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Schwieberdingen II | AC Italia Markgröningen | 5:3 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Korntal II | TSC Kornwestheim | 4:3 |
06.04.2014 | KSV Hoheneck | TSF Ditzingen II | 5:0 |
06.04.2014 | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | FC Gehenbühl II | 7:1 |
06.04.2014 | GSV Hemmingen | TSV Malmsheim II | 4:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | GSV Hemmingen | 0:1 |
13.04.2014 | TSF Ditzingen II | TSV Münchingen III | 4:2 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Malmsheim II | TSV Korntal II | 0:7 |
13.04.2014 | FC Gehenbühl II | TSV Schwieberdingen II | 1:3 |
13.04.2014 | TSC Kornwestheim | TSV Höfingen II | 7:2 |
13.04.2014 | AC Italia Markgröningen | KSV Hoheneck | 2:2 |
13.04.2014 | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 2:4 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2014 | TSV Korntal II | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | 8:1 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Schwieberdingen II | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 3:3 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Höfingen II | TSV Malmsheim II | 7:1 |
27.04.2014 | AC Italia Markgröningen | TSF Ditzingen II | 3:1 |
27.04.2014 | KSV Hoheneck | FC Gehenbühl II | 0:1 |
27.04.2014 | GSV Hemmingen | TSV Münchingen III | 2:2 |
27.04.2014 | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | TSC Kornwestheim | 6:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | TSV Höfingen II | 0:2 |
04.05.2014 | TSF Ditzingen II | GSV Hemmingen | 3:2 |
04.05.2014 | FC Gehenbühl II | AC Italia Markgröningen | 1:1 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Malmsheim II | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 1:13 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Korntal II | TSV Münchingen III | 5:3 |
04.05.2014 | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | KSV Hoheneck | 2:2 |
04.05.2014 | TSC Kornwestheim | TSV Schwieberdingen II | 8:4 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2014 | TSV Höfingen II | TSV Münchingen III | 8:2 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Schwieberdingen II | TSV Malmsheim II | 12:0 |
11.05.2014 | FC Gehenbühl II | TSF Ditzingen II | 2:0 |
11.05.2014 | AC Italia Markgröningen | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 4:3 |
11.05.2014 | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | 3:0 W |
11.05.2014 | KSV Hoheneck | TSC Kornwestheim | 3:2 |
15.05.2014 | TSV Korntal II | GSV Hemmingen | 7:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2014 | TSF Ditzingen II | TSV Korntal II | 1:7 |
18.05.2014 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | TSV Schwieberdingen II | 2:4 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Malmsheim II | KSV Hoheneck | 0:9 |
18.05.2014 | GSV Hemmingen | TSV Höfingen II | 0:3 W |
18.05.2014 | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | FC Gehenbühl II | 7:0 |
18.05.2014 | TSC Kornwestheim | AC Italia Markgröningen | 8:0 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Münchingen III | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 1:3 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | TSV Höfingen II | TSV Korntal II | 1:2 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Schwieberdingen II | TSV Münchingen III | 6:1 |
25.05.2014 | FC Gehenbühl II | TSC Kornwestheim | 2:1 |
25.05.2014 | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | TSF Ditzingen II | 3:0 W |
25.05.2014 | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | GSV Hemmingen | 11:1 |
25.05.2014 | KSV Hoheneck | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | 16:2 |
25.05.2014 | AC Italia Markgröningen | TSV Malmsheim II | 2:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2014 | TSV Höfingen II | TSF Ditzingen II | 7:5 |
01.06.2014 | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | AC Italia Markgröningen | 8:2 |
01.06.2014 | TSV Malmsheim II | FC Gehenbühl II | 2:3 |
01.06.2014 | TSV Korntal II | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 2:4 |
01.06.2014 | TSC Kornwestheim | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 2:2 |
01.06.2014 | TSV Münchingen III | KSV Hoheneck | 2:4 |
01.06.2014 | GSV Hemmingen | TSV Schwieberdingen II | 0:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 111:35 | 76 | 66 |
2. | (2) | Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 89:36 | 53 | 55 |
3. | (3) | KSV Hoheneck | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 85:34 | 51 | 54 |
4. | (4) | TSC Kornwestheim | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 102:56 | 46 | 47 |
5. | (6) | TSV Schwieberdingen II | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 80:56 | 24 | 41 |
6. | (5) | TSV Korntal II | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 83:48 | 35 | 40 |
7. | (7) | TSV Höfingen II | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 65:56 | 9 | 39 |
8. | (8) | GSV Hemmingen | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 45:61 | -16 | 35 |
9. | (9) | TSV Münchingen III | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 70:74 | -4 | 34 |
10. | (10) | AC Italia Markgröningen | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 58:71 | -13 | 29 |
11. | (11) | FC Gehenbühl II | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 37:78 | -41 | 23 |
12. | (13) | TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 47:98 | -51 | 19 |
13. | (12) | TSF Ditzingen II | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 46:98 | -52 | 18 |
14. | (14) | TSV Malmsheim II | 25 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 16:133 | -117 | 6 |
Heim \ Ausw | A C I t |
D r i t a |
F C G e |
G S V H |
K S V H |
S p v g g |
T K S Z |
T S C K |
T S F D |
T S V H |
T S V K |
T S V M |
T S V M |
T S V S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Italia Markgröningen | * | 4:7 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 6:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | --- | 6:2 |
Drita Kosova Kornwestheim | 3:1 | * | 7:1 | 11:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 6:1 | --- | 3:1 | 8:0 | 2:4 | 3:2 |
FC Gehenbühl II | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | --- | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 1:3 |
GSV Hemmingen | 3:1 | 0:3 | 5:0 | * | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 |
KSV Hoheneck | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | --- | * | 2:1 | 16:2 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
Spvgg Hirschlanden-Schöckingen | 5:2 | 2:4 | 7:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | * | 3:0 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | --- | 3:2 | 3:1 |
TKSZ Ludwigsburg II | 8:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:6 | 2:0 | * | 0:7 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 |
TSC Kornwestheim | 8:0 | 2:3 | 6:3 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | * | 7:3 | 7:2 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 9:1 | 8:4 |
TSF Ditzingen II | 3:3 | 0:6 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 1:14 | 4:4 | --- | * | 2:3 | 1:7 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 2:4 |
TSV Höfingen II | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 7:5 | * | 1:2 | 7:1 | 8:2 | 0:3 |
TSV Korntal II | 2:2 | 2:4 | 7:0 | 7:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 8:1 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 1:2 | * | 12:1 | 5:3 | 2:1 |
TSV Malmsheim II | 0:1 | 1:13 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 0:9 | 0:6 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:7 | * | 1:7 | 4:3 |
TSV Münchingen III | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 3:5 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 9:0 | * | 6:1 |
TSV Schwieberdingen II | 5:3 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 3:3 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | --- | 12:0 | 6:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|