1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2013 | TSV Langenau II | SC Heroldstatt II | 4:3 |
18.08.2013 | SV Lonsee II | SV Oberroth II | 3:2 |
18.08.2013 | SC Staig II | TSV Buch II | 0:2 |
24.08.2013 | SV Göttingen II | TSV Holzheim II | 1:3 |
17.09.2013 | TSV Blaustein II | SV Thalfingen II | 5:1 |
28.09.2013 | TSV Blaubeuren II | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: SV Grimmelfingen II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2013 | SV Oberroth II | TSV Blaustein II | 3:2 |
25.08.2013 | SV Thalfingen II | TSV Langenau II | 6:2 |
25.08.2013 | SC Heroldstatt II | SC Staig II | 2:3 |
17.09.2013 | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | SV Grimmelfingen II | 3:6 |
Spielfrei: SV Göttingen II, SV Lonsee II, TSV Blaubeuren II, TSV Buch II, TSV Holzheim II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2013 | TSV Holzheim II | TSV Buch II | 3:5 |
01.09.2013 | SV Lonsee II | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 3:2 |
01.09.2013 | TSV Blaubeuren II | SV Göttingen II | 8:1 |
01.09.2013 | SV Thalfingen II | SV Oberroth II | 3:2 |
10.09.2013 | TSV Langenau II | SC Staig II | 2:5 |
Spielfrei: SC Heroldstatt II, SV Grimmelfingen II, TSV Blaustein II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2013 | TSV Buch II | TSV Blaubeuren II | 1:2 |
08.09.2013 | SV Göttingen II | SV Grimmelfingen II | 5:3 |
08.09.2013 | SV Oberroth II | TSV Langenau II | 5:2 |
08.09.2013 | SC Heroldstatt II | TSV Holzheim II | 1:0 |
08.09.2013 | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | TSV Blaustein II | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: SC Staig II, SV Lonsee II, SV Thalfingen II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2013 | SV Lonsee II | SV Göttingen II | 2:1 |
15.09.2013 | SV Grimmelfingen II | TSV Buch II | 0:8 |
15.09.2013 | TSV Blaubeuren II | SC Heroldstatt II | 4:6 |
15.09.2013 | TSV Holzheim II | SC Staig II | 0:3 |
15.09.2013 | SV Thalfingen II | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Oberroth II, TSV Blaustein II, TSV Langenau II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2013 | TSV Buch II | SV Lonsee II | 3:1 |
22.09.2013 | SV Göttingen II | TSV Blaustein II | 3:3 |
22.09.2013 | SC Staig II | TSV Blaubeuren II | 3:2 |
22.09.2013 | SC Heroldstatt II | SV Grimmelfingen II | 1:1 |
22.09.2013 | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | SV Oberroth II | 2:2 |
29.09.2013 | TSV Langenau II | TSV Holzheim II | 6:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Thalfingen II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2013 | SV Lonsee II | SC Heroldstatt II | 6:0 |
29.09.2013 | SV Grimmelfingen II | SC Staig II | 2:8 |
29.09.2013 | SV Thalfingen II | SV Göttingen II | 0:1 |
29.09.2013 | TSV Blaustein II | TSV Buch II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm, SV Oberroth II, TSV Blaubeuren II, TSV Holzheim II, TSV Langenau II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2013 | TSV Buch II | SV Thalfingen II | 7:0 |
03.10.2013 | SV Göttingen II | SV Oberroth II | 0:3 |
03.10.2013 | SC Staig II | SV Lonsee II | 1:1 |
03.10.2013 | SC Heroldstatt II | TSV Blaustein II | 0:2 |
03.10.2013 | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | TSV Langenau II | 5:3 |
01.11.2013 | TSV Holzheim II | TSV Blaubeuren II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Grimmelfingen II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2013 | SV Grimmelfingen II | TSV Holzheim II | 0:3 |
05.10.2013 | SV Oberroth II | TSV Buch II | 0:3 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Langenau II | TSV Blaubeuren II | 2:4 |
06.10.2013 | SV Thalfingen II | SC Heroldstatt II | 0:5 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Blaustein II | SC Staig II | 0:1 |
13.10.2013 | SV Göttingen II | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 2:5 |
Spielfrei: SV Lonsee II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2013 | SC Heroldstatt II | SV Oberroth II | 3:0 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Blaubeuren II | SV Grimmelfingen II | 6:1 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Holzheim II | SV Lonsee II | 2:1 |
13.10.2013 | SC Staig II | SV Thalfingen II | 7:0 |
Spielfrei: PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm, SV Göttingen II, TSV Blaustein II, TSV Buch II, TSV Langenau II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2013 | TSV Langenau II | SV Grimmelfingen II | 3:2 |
20.10.2013 | SV Lonsee II | TSV Blaubeuren II | 1:4 |
20.10.2013 | SV Oberroth II | SC Staig II | 2:0 |
20.10.2013 | TSV Blaustein II | TSV Holzheim II | 4:2 |
20.10.2013 | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | TSV Buch II | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: SC Heroldstatt II, SV Göttingen II, SV Thalfingen II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2013 | SV Göttingen II | TSV Langenau II | 0:1 |
27.10.2013 | SV Grimmelfingen II | SV Lonsee II | 0:3 W |
27.10.2013 | TSV Blaubeuren II | TSV Blaustein II | 0:5 |
27.10.2013 | TSV Holzheim II | SV Thalfingen II | 4:1 |
27.10.2013 | SC Heroldstatt II | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 1:5 |
Spielfrei: SC Staig II, SV Oberroth II, TSV Buch II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | SV Göttingen II | TSV Buch II | 1:2 |
03.11.2013 | SV Oberroth II | TSV Holzheim II | 4:0 |
03.11.2013 | SV Thalfingen II | TSV Blaubeuren II | 2:5 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Blaustein II | SV Grimmelfingen II | 3:3 |
03.11.2013 | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | SC Staig II | 0:2 |
08.04.2014 | TSV Langenau II | SV Lonsee II | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: SC Heroldstatt II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2013 | TSV Blaubeuren II | SV Oberroth II | 2:3 |
10.11.2013 | TSV Langenau II | TSV Buch II | 0:9 |
10.11.2013 | SC Heroldstatt II | SV Göttingen II | 2:1 |
01.04.2014 | SV Lonsee II | TSV Blaustein II | 4:2 |
08.04.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen II | SV Thalfingen II | 10:1 |
Spielfrei: PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm, SC Staig II, TSV Holzheim II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | TSV Buch II | SC Heroldstatt II | 3:2 |
17.11.2013 | SV Göttingen II | SC Staig II | 3:5 |
17.11.2013 | SV Oberroth II | SV Grimmelfingen II | 1:2 |
17.11.2013 | SV Thalfingen II | SV Lonsee II | 1:3 |
17.11.2013 | TSV Blaustein II | TSV Langenau II | 3:3 |
17.11.2013 | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | TSV Holzheim II | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Blaubeuren II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2013 | TSV Buch II | SC Staig II | 2:2 |
23.11.2013 | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | TSV Blaubeuren II | 2:1 |
15.04.2014 | TSV Holzheim II | SV Göttingen II | 3:0 W |
21.04.2014 | SC Heroldstatt II | TSV Langenau II | 1:5 |
21.04.2014 | SV Thalfingen II | TSV Blaustein II | 1:2 |
24.04.2014 | SV Oberroth II | SV Lonsee II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Grimmelfingen II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2013 | SC Staig II | SC Heroldstatt II | 5:3 |
15.04.2014 | TSV Langenau II | SV Thalfingen II | 3:3 |
21.04.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen II | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 3:2 |
29.04.2014 | TSV Blaustein II | SV Oberroth II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Göttingen II, SV Lonsee II, TSV Blaubeuren II, TSV Buch II, TSV Holzheim II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2013 | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | SV Lonsee II | 3:0 |
19.04.2014 | SC Staig II | TSV Langenau II | 3:0 W |
19.04.2014 | SV Oberroth II | SV Thalfingen II | 6:0 |
19.04.2014 | TSV Buch II | TSV Holzheim II | 3:1 |
29.04.2014 | SV Göttingen II | TSV Blaubeuren II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SC Heroldstatt II, SV Grimmelfingen II, TSV Blaustein II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2014 | TSV Blaubeuren II | TSV Buch II | 0:4 |
16.03.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen II | SV Göttingen II | 2:0 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Blaustein II | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 1:1 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Langenau II | SV Oberroth II | 0:1 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Holzheim II | SC Heroldstatt II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Staig II, SV Lonsee II, SV Thalfingen II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2014 | TSV Buch II | SV Grimmelfingen II | 3:0 |
23.03.2014 | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | SV Thalfingen II | 7:2 |
23.03.2014 | SV Göttingen II | SV Lonsee II | 3:2 |
23.03.2014 | SC Heroldstatt II | TSV Blaubeuren II | 2:4 |
23.03.2014 | SC Staig II | TSV Holzheim II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Oberroth II, TSV Blaustein II, TSV Langenau II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | SV Lonsee II | TSV Buch II | 0:1 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Blaustein II | SV Göttingen II | 3:1 |
30.03.2014 | SV Oberroth II | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 2:1 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Blaubeuren II | SC Staig II | 0:2 |
30.03.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen II | SC Heroldstatt II | 5:0 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Holzheim II | TSV Langenau II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Thalfingen II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2014 | SC Staig II | SV Grimmelfingen II | 3:1 |
06.04.2014 | SC Heroldstatt II | SV Lonsee II | 0:1 |
06.04.2014 | SV Göttingen II | SV Thalfingen II | 1:0 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Buch II | TSV Blaustein II | 5:2 |
Spielfrei: PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm, SV Oberroth II, TSV Blaubeuren II, TSV Holzheim II, TSV Langenau II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | SV Thalfingen II | TSV Buch II | 0:4 |
13.04.2014 | SV Oberroth II | SV Göttingen II | 3:0 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Langenau II | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 4:2 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Blaubeuren II | TSV Holzheim II | 3:2 |
13.04.2014 | SV Lonsee II | SC Staig II | 2:1 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Blaustein II | SC Heroldstatt II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Grimmelfingen II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2014 | TSV Buch II | SV Oberroth II | 1:0 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Blaubeuren II | TSV Langenau II | 4:0 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Holzheim II | SV Grimmelfingen II | 3:4 |
27.04.2014 | SC Heroldstatt II | SV Thalfingen II | 2:1 |
27.04.2014 | SC Staig II | TSV Blaustein II | 3:0 W |
04.05.2014 | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | SV Göttingen II | 6:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Lonsee II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen II | TSV Blaubeuren II | 1:1 |
04.05.2014 | SV Lonsee II | TSV Holzheim II | 4:2 |
04.05.2014 | SV Thalfingen II | SC Staig II | 0:3 W |
04.05.2014 | SV Oberroth II | SC Heroldstatt II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm, SV Göttingen II, TSV Blaustein II, TSV Buch II, TSV Langenau II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2014 | SC Staig II | SV Oberroth II | 3:1 |
11.05.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen II | TSV Langenau II | 4:2 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Blaubeuren II | SV Lonsee II | 3:7 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Buch II | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 1:3 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Holzheim II | TSV Blaustein II | 4:4 |
Spielfrei: SC Heroldstatt II, SV Göttingen II, SV Thalfingen II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2014 | TSV Langenau II | SV Göttingen II | 2:2 |
18.05.2014 | SV Lonsee II | SV Grimmelfingen II | 5:1 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Blaustein II | TSV Blaubeuren II | 5:1 |
18.05.2014 | SV Thalfingen II | TSV Holzheim II | 1:3 |
18.05.2014 | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | SC Heroldstatt II | 6:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Staig II, SV Oberroth II, TSV Buch II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | SV Lonsee II | TSV Langenau II | 2:0 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Buch II | SV Göttingen II | 6:1 |
25.05.2014 | SC Staig II | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 5:0 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Holzheim II | SV Oberroth II | 1:2 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Blaubeuren II | SV Thalfingen II | 3:0 |
25.05.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen II | TSV Blaustein II | 4:4 |
Spielfrei: SC Heroldstatt II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2014 | TSV Buch II | TSV Langenau II | 11:0 |
01.06.2014 | TSV Blaustein II | SV Lonsee II | 7:2 |
01.06.2014 | SV Thalfingen II | SV Grimmelfingen II | 1:3 |
01.06.2014 | SV Oberroth II | TSV Blaubeuren II | 1:0 |
01.06.2014 | SV Göttingen II | SC Heroldstatt II | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm, SC Staig II, TSV Holzheim II |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.06.2014 | SV Grimmelfingen II | SV Oberroth II | 0:3 W |
07.06.2014 | SC Heroldstatt II | TSV Buch II | 1:4 |
07.06.2014 | SC Staig II | SV Göttingen II | 6:0 |
07.06.2014 | TSV Holzheim II | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 3:1 |
07.06.2014 | SV Lonsee II | SV Thalfingen II | 4:3 |
07.06.2014 | TSV Langenau II | TSV Blaustein II | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Blaubeuren II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Buch II | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 92:21 | 71 | 62 |
2. | (2) | SC Staig II | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 76:27 | 49 | 57 |
3. | (3) | SV Oberroth II | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 53:30 | 23 | 49 |
4. | (4) | SV Lonsee II | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 58:49 | 9 | 43 |
5. | (5) | TSV Blaustein II | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 65:51 | 14 | 35 |
6. | (6) | TSV Blaubeuren II | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 64:56 | 8 | 35 |
7. | (7) | PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 66:56 | 10 | 33 |
8. | (9) | TSV Holzheim II | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 48:57 | -9 | 32 |
9. | (8) | SV Grimmelfingen II | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 58:72 | -14 | 31 |
10. | (10) | TSV Langenau II | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 52:80 | -28 | 27 |
11. | (11) | SC Heroldstatt II | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 38:65 | -27 | 22 |
12. | (12) | SV Göttingen II | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 31:73 | -42 | 15 |
13. | (13) | SV Thalfingen II | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 29:93 | -64 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | P U C D |
S C H e |
S C S t |
S V G r |
S V G & |
S V L o |
S V O b |
S V T h |
T S V B |
T S V B |
T S V B |
T S V H |
T S V L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUCD Leoes de Ulm/Neu-Ulm | * | 6:0 | 0:2 | 3:6 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 7:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 5:3 |
SC Heroldstatt II | 1:5 | * | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 1:5 |
SC Staig II | 5:0 | 5:3 | * | 3:1 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 7:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 |
SV Grimmelfingen II | 3:2 | 5:0 | 2:8 | * | 2:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 10:1 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 0:8 | 0:3 | 4:2 |
SV Göttingen II | 2:5 | 0:1 | 3:5 | 5:3 | * | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 |
SV Lonsee II | 3:2 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:2 | 4:3 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 |
SV Oberroth II | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | * | 6:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 5:2 |
SV Thalfingen II | 2:1 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | * | 2:5 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 6:2 |
TSV Blaubeuren II | 3:0 | 4:6 | 0:2 | 6:1 | 8:1 | 3:7 | 2:3 | 3:0 | * | 0:5 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 4:0 |
TSV Blaustein II | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 7:2 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 5:1 | * | 0:0 | 4:2 | 3:3 |
TSV Buch II | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 7:0 | 1:2 | 5:2 | * | 3:1 | 11:0 |
TSV Holzheim II | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 4:4 | 3:5 | * | 2:1 |
TSV Langenau II | 4:2 | 4:3 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 0:9 | 6:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|