1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2013 | FC Silheim II | SV Offenhausen | 5:0 |
18.08.2013 | VfR Unterfahlheim | SC Unterweiler | 1:4 |
18.08.2013 | RSV Ermingen | Spfr Dellmensingen | 2:2 |
18.08.2013 | SV Mähringen | SV Eggingen | 1:1 |
18.08.2013 | FC Blautal | VfL Bühl | 1:3 |
18.08.2013 | TV Wiblingen | FC Birumut Ulm | 2:3 |
18.08.2013 | SC Lehr | ESC Ulm | 0:7 |
05.09.2013 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | KKS Croatia Ulm | 1:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2013 | ESC Ulm | TV Wiblingen | 5:5 |
25.08.2013 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | FC Birumut Ulm | 1:6 |
25.08.2013 | KKS Croatia Ulm | FC Blautal | 2:5 |
25.08.2013 | VfL Bühl | SV Mähringen | 2:1 |
25.08.2013 | SV Eggingen | RSV Ermingen | 1:3 |
25.08.2013 | Spfr Dellmensingen | FC Silheim II | 5:3 |
25.08.2013 | SV Offenhausen | VfR Unterfahlheim | 4:1 |
25.08.2013 | SC Unterweiler | SC Lehr | 12:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2013 | FC Silheim II | SV Eggingen | 1:3 |
01.09.2013 | VfR Unterfahlheim | SC Lehr | 1:1 |
01.09.2013 | RSV Ermingen | VfL Bühl | 0:3 |
01.09.2013 | SV Mähringen | KKS Croatia Ulm | 2:3 |
01.09.2013 | FC Blautal | FC Birumut Ulm | 2:0 |
01.09.2013 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | ESC Ulm | 2:2 |
01.09.2013 | TV Wiblingen | SC Unterweiler | 1:2 |
01.09.2013 | SV Offenhausen | Spfr Dellmensingen | 1:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2013 | ESC Ulm | FC Blautal | 1:5 |
08.09.2013 | FC Birumut Ulm | SV Mähringen | 3:1 |
08.09.2013 | KKS Croatia Ulm | RSV Ermingen | 4:2 |
08.09.2013 | VfL Bühl | FC Silheim II | 4:1 |
08.09.2013 | Spfr Dellmensingen | VfR Unterfahlheim | 5:0 |
08.09.2013 | SC Lehr | TV Wiblingen | 0:5 |
08.09.2013 | SC Unterweiler | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 2:1 |
08.09.2013 | SV Eggingen | SV Offenhausen | 2:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2013 | FC Silheim II | KKS Croatia Ulm | 3:4 |
15.09.2013 | VfR Unterfahlheim | TV Wiblingen | 1:4 |
15.09.2013 | RSV Ermingen | FC Birumut Ulm | 1:4 |
15.09.2013 | SV Mähringen | ESC Ulm | 3:1 |
15.09.2013 | FC Blautal | SC Unterweiler | 5:3 |
15.09.2013 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | SC Lehr | 4:3 |
15.09.2013 | Spfr Dellmensingen | SV Eggingen | 3:4 |
15.09.2013 | SV Offenhausen | VfL Bühl | 2:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2013 | VfL Bühl | Spfr Dellmensingen | 6:0 |
22.09.2013 | ESC Ulm | RSV Ermingen | 2:6 |
22.09.2013 | FC Birumut Ulm | FC Silheim II | 5:0 |
22.09.2013 | KKS Croatia Ulm | SV Offenhausen | 2:1 |
22.09.2013 | SV Eggingen | VfR Unterfahlheim | 8:0 |
22.09.2013 | TV Wiblingen | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 3:1 |
22.09.2013 | SC Lehr | FC Blautal | 1:4 |
22.09.2013 | SC Unterweiler | SV Mähringen | 2:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2013 | FC Silheim II | ESC Ulm | 2:3 |
29.09.2013 | VfR Unterfahlheim | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 0:6 |
29.09.2013 | RSV Ermingen | SC Unterweiler | 2:1 |
29.09.2013 | SV Mähringen | SC Lehr | 7:0 |
29.09.2013 | FC Blautal | TV Wiblingen | 1:3 |
29.09.2013 | Spfr Dellmensingen | KKS Croatia Ulm | 1:2 |
29.09.2013 | SV Offenhausen | FC Birumut Ulm | 2:4 |
29.09.2013 | SV Eggingen | VfL Bühl | 2:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2013 | ESC Ulm | SV Offenhausen | 4:0 |
03.10.2013 | FC Birumut Ulm | Spfr Dellmensingen | 4:1 |
03.10.2013 | KKS Croatia Ulm | SV Eggingen | 0:0 |
03.10.2013 | VfL Bühl | VfR Unterfahlheim | 6:2 |
03.10.2013 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | FC Blautal | 0:5 |
03.10.2013 | TV Wiblingen | SV Mähringen | 7:1 |
03.10.2013 | SC Lehr | RSV Ermingen | 0:6 |
03.10.2013 | SC Unterweiler | FC Silheim II | 2:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | FC Silheim II | SC Lehr | 5:0 |
06.10.2013 | VfR Unterfahlheim | FC Blautal | 0:2 |
06.10.2013 | RSV Ermingen | TV Wiblingen | 1:1 |
06.10.2013 | SV Mähringen | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 5:1 |
06.10.2013 | VfL Bühl | KKS Croatia Ulm | 4:0 |
06.10.2013 | SV Eggingen | FC Birumut Ulm | 4:1 |
06.10.2013 | Spfr Dellmensingen | ESC Ulm | 1:5 |
06.10.2013 | SV Offenhausen | SC Unterweiler | 1:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2013 | ESC Ulm | SV Eggingen | 0:0 |
13.10.2013 | FC Birumut Ulm | VfL Bühl | 0:2 |
13.10.2013 | KKS Croatia Ulm | VfR Unterfahlheim | 5:2 |
13.10.2013 | FC Blautal | SV Mähringen | 1:6 |
13.10.2013 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | RSV Ermingen | 1:2 |
13.10.2013 | TV Wiblingen | FC Silheim II | 0:3 |
13.10.2013 | SC Lehr | SV Offenhausen | 2:7 |
13.10.2013 | SC Unterweiler | Spfr Dellmensingen | 6:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2013 | FC Silheim II | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 15:1 |
20.10.2013 | VfR Unterfahlheim | SV Mähringen | 1:11 |
20.10.2013 | RSV Ermingen | FC Blautal | 4:2 |
20.10.2013 | KKS Croatia Ulm | FC Birumut Ulm | 3:1 |
20.10.2013 | VfL Bühl | ESC Ulm | 1:0 |
20.10.2013 | SV Eggingen | SC Unterweiler | 4:1 |
20.10.2013 | Spfr Dellmensingen | SC Lehr | 4:0 |
20.10.2013 | SV Offenhausen | TV Wiblingen | 1:4 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2013 | ESC Ulm | KKS Croatia Ulm | 0:3 |
27.10.2013 | FC Birumut Ulm | VfR Unterfahlheim | 9:1 |
27.10.2013 | SV Mähringen | RSV Ermingen | 3:1 |
27.10.2013 | FC Blautal | FC Silheim II | 6:1 |
27.10.2013 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | SV Offenhausen | 1:5 |
27.10.2013 | TV Wiblingen | Spfr Dellmensingen | 6:2 |
27.10.2013 | SC Lehr | SV Eggingen | 0:10 |
27.10.2013 | SC Unterweiler | VfL Bühl | 0:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | VfR Unterfahlheim | RSV Ermingen | 0:8 |
03.11.2013 | FC Birumut Ulm | ESC Ulm | 3:2 |
03.11.2013 | KKS Croatia Ulm | SC Unterweiler | 3:4 |
03.11.2013 | VfL Bühl | SC Lehr | 5:0 |
03.11.2013 | SV Eggingen | TV Wiblingen | 1:2 |
03.11.2013 | Spfr Dellmensingen | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 0:2 |
03.11.2013 | SV Offenhausen | FC Blautal | 1:4 |
03.04.2014 | FC Silheim II | SV Mähringen | 2:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2013 | SV Mähringen | SV Offenhausen | 1:0 |
09.11.2013 | FC Blautal | Spfr Dellmensingen | 4:0 |
10.11.2013 | RSV Ermingen | FC Silheim II | 7:1 |
10.11.2013 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | SV Eggingen | 1:5 |
10.11.2013 | TV Wiblingen | VfL Bühl | 3:1 |
10.11.2013 | SC Unterweiler | FC Birumut Ulm | 4:1 |
10.04.2014 | VfR Unterfahlheim | ESC Ulm | 1:6 |
10.04.2014 | SC Lehr | KKS Croatia Ulm | 1:5 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | FC Silheim II | VfR Unterfahlheim | 5:0 |
17.11.2013 | ESC Ulm | SC Unterweiler | 2:1 |
17.11.2013 | FC Birumut Ulm | SC Lehr | 8:0 |
17.11.2013 | VfL Bühl | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 2:1 |
17.11.2013 | SV Eggingen | FC Blautal | 1:2 |
17.11.2013 | Spfr Dellmensingen | SV Mähringen | 0:3 |
17.11.2013 | SV Offenhausen | RSV Ermingen | 0:3 |
19.04.2014 | KKS Croatia Ulm | TV Wiblingen | 0:6 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2013 | SC Unterweiler | VfR Unterfahlheim | 9:0 |
23.11.2013 | VfL Bühl | FC Blautal | 1:0 |
23.11.2013 | KKS Croatia Ulm | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 3:0 W |
23.11.2013 | ESC Ulm | SC Lehr | 3:0 W |
23.11.2013 | SV Offenhausen | FC Silheim II | 2:3 |
03.04.2014 | FC Birumut Ulm | TV Wiblingen | 1:3 |
10.04.2014 | Spfr Dellmensingen | RSV Ermingen | 6:2 |
19.04.2014 | SV Eggingen | SV Mähringen | 2:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2013 | FC Silheim II | Spfr Dellmensingen | 0:2 |
01.12.2013 | TV Wiblingen | ESC Ulm | 2:3 |
01.12.2013 | FC Birumut Ulm | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 6:0 |
01.12.2013 | FC Blautal | KKS Croatia Ulm | 2:0 |
01.12.2013 | SV Mähringen | VfL Bühl | 2:0 |
01.12.2013 | RSV Ermingen | SV Eggingen | 2:3 |
01.12.2013 | VfR Unterfahlheim | SV Offenhausen | 0:8 |
01.12.2013 | SC Lehr | SC Unterweiler | 1:3 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2013 | ESC Ulm | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 1:1 |
08.12.2013 | SC Unterweiler | TV Wiblingen | 2:1 |
19.04.2014 | SC Lehr | VfR Unterfahlheim | 2:1 |
19.04.2014 | VfL Bühl | RSV Ermingen | 2:1 |
19.04.2014 | FC Birumut Ulm | FC Blautal | 0:0 |
19.04.2014 | Spfr Dellmensingen | SV Offenhausen | 2:0 |
24.04.2014 | KKS Croatia Ulm | SV Mähringen | 2:4 |
24.04.2014 | SV Eggingen | FC Silheim II | 6:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2014 | FC Silheim II | VfL Bühl | 2:5 |
16.03.2014 | FC Blautal | ESC Ulm | 2:1 |
16.03.2014 | SV Mähringen | FC Birumut Ulm | 1:3 |
16.03.2014 | RSV Ermingen | KKS Croatia Ulm | 2:1 |
16.03.2014 | SV Offenhausen | SV Eggingen | 2:1 |
16.03.2014 | VfR Unterfahlheim | Spfr Dellmensingen | 0:1 |
16.03.2014 | TV Wiblingen | SC Lehr | 9:0 |
16.03.2014 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | SC Unterweiler | 1:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2014 | TV Wiblingen | VfR Unterfahlheim | 10:0 |
23.03.2014 | FC Birumut Ulm | RSV Ermingen | 1:1 |
23.03.2014 | ESC Ulm | SV Mähringen | 2:3 |
23.03.2014 | SC Unterweiler | FC Blautal | 2:2 |
23.03.2014 | SC Lehr | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 1:3 |
23.03.2014 | SV Eggingen | Spfr Dellmensingen | 4:0 |
23.03.2014 | VfL Bühl | SV Offenhausen | 2:1 |
23.03.2014 | KKS Croatia Ulm | FC Silheim II | 0:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | FC Silheim II | FC Birumut Ulm | 3:3 |
30.03.2014 | RSV Ermingen | ESC Ulm | 3:0 |
30.03.2014 | SV Offenhausen | KKS Croatia Ulm | 2:3 |
30.03.2014 | Spfr Dellmensingen | VfL Bühl | 1:3 |
30.03.2014 | VfR Unterfahlheim | SV Eggingen | 0:5 |
30.03.2014 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | TV Wiblingen | 1:5 |
30.03.2014 | SV Mähringen | SC Unterweiler | 1:3 |
03.04.2014 | FC Blautal | SC Lehr | 2:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2014 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | VfR Unterfahlheim | 5:1 |
06.04.2014 | SC Unterweiler | RSV Ermingen | 2:0 |
06.04.2014 | SC Lehr | SV Mähringen | 0:5 |
06.04.2014 | TV Wiblingen | FC Blautal | 3:2 |
06.04.2014 | VfL Bühl | SV Eggingen | 0:2 |
06.04.2014 | KKS Croatia Ulm | Spfr Dellmensingen | 2:3 |
06.04.2014 | FC Birumut Ulm | SV Offenhausen | 6:1 |
06.04.2014 | ESC Ulm | FC Silheim II | 2:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | FC Silheim II | SC Unterweiler | 1:4 |
13.04.2014 | SV Offenhausen | ESC Ulm | 2:0 |
13.04.2014 | Spfr Dellmensingen | FC Birumut Ulm | 0:5 |
13.04.2014 | SV Eggingen | KKS Croatia Ulm | 1:0 |
13.04.2014 | VfR Unterfahlheim | VfL Bühl | 0:9 |
13.04.2014 | FC Blautal | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 4:0 |
13.04.2014 | SV Mähringen | TV Wiblingen | 5:0 |
13.04.2014 | RSV Ermingen | SC Lehr | 4:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2014 | FC Blautal | VfR Unterfahlheim | 12:0 |
27.04.2014 | TV Wiblingen | RSV Ermingen | 2:0 |
27.04.2014 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | SV Mähringen | 1:0 |
27.04.2014 | KKS Croatia Ulm | VfL Bühl | 0:5 |
27.04.2014 | FC Birumut Ulm | SV Eggingen | 0:2 |
27.04.2014 | ESC Ulm | Spfr Dellmensingen | 2:0 |
27.04.2014 | SC Unterweiler | SV Offenhausen | 3:0 |
27.04.2014 | SC Lehr | FC Silheim II | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | SV Eggingen | ESC Ulm | 2:1 |
04.05.2014 | VfL Bühl | FC Birumut Ulm | 3:0 |
04.05.2014 | VfR Unterfahlheim | KKS Croatia Ulm | 0:3 |
04.05.2014 | SV Mähringen | FC Blautal | 0:4 |
04.05.2014 | RSV Ermingen | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 5:0 |
04.05.2014 | FC Silheim II | TV Wiblingen | 3:5 |
04.05.2014 | SV Offenhausen | SC Lehr | 3:2 |
04.05.2014 | Spfr Dellmensingen | SC Unterweiler | 0:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2014 | SV Mähringen | VfR Unterfahlheim | 14:0 |
11.05.2014 | FC Blautal | RSV Ermingen | 6:3 |
11.05.2014 | FC Birumut Ulm | KKS Croatia Ulm | 3:1 |
11.05.2014 | ESC Ulm | VfL Bühl | 0:2 |
11.05.2014 | SC Unterweiler | SV Eggingen | 0:2 |
11.05.2014 | SC Lehr | Spfr Dellmensingen | 2:4 |
11.05.2014 | TV Wiblingen | SV Offenhausen | 5:0 |
11.05.2014 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | FC Silheim II | 8:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2014 | FC Silheim II | FC Blautal | 2:6 |
18.05.2014 | KKS Croatia Ulm | ESC Ulm | 2:3 |
18.05.2014 | VfR Unterfahlheim | FC Birumut Ulm | 0:7 |
18.05.2014 | RSV Ermingen | SV Mähringen | 4:0 |
18.05.2014 | SV Offenhausen | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 5:1 |
18.05.2014 | Spfr Dellmensingen | TV Wiblingen | 0:2 |
18.05.2014 | SV Eggingen | SC Lehr | 7:1 |
18.05.2014 | VfL Bühl | SC Unterweiler | 2:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | RSV Ermingen | VfR Unterfahlheim | 3:0 W |
25.05.2014 | ESC Ulm | FC Birumut Ulm | 3:0 |
25.05.2014 | SC Unterweiler | KKS Croatia Ulm | 5:1 |
25.05.2014 | SC Lehr | VfL Bühl | 1:6 |
25.05.2014 | TV Wiblingen | SV Eggingen | 0:2 |
25.05.2014 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | Spfr Dellmensingen | 2:4 |
25.05.2014 | FC Blautal | SV Offenhausen | 10:2 |
25.05.2014 | SV Mähringen | FC Silheim II | 3:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2014 | SV Offenhausen | SV Mähringen | 1:2 |
01.06.2014 | FC Silheim II | RSV Ermingen | 1:1 |
01.06.2014 | ESC Ulm | VfR Unterfahlheim | 4:0 |
01.06.2014 | Spfr Dellmensingen | FC Blautal | 2:6 |
01.06.2014 | SV Eggingen | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 6:0 |
01.06.2014 | VfL Bühl | TV Wiblingen | 5:0 |
01.06.2014 | KKS Croatia Ulm | SC Lehr | 1:0 |
01.06.2014 | FC Birumut Ulm | SC Unterweiler | 2:4 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.06.2014 | SC Unterweiler | ESC Ulm | 4:0 |
07.06.2014 | SC Lehr | FC Birumut Ulm | 0:3 |
07.06.2014 | TV Wiblingen | KKS Croatia Ulm | 4:0 |
07.06.2014 | SV Ljiljan Ulm | VfL Bühl | 2:2 |
07.06.2014 | FC Blautal | SV Eggingen | 1:2 |
07.06.2014 | SV Mähringen | Spfr Dellmensingen | 4:3 |
07.06.2014 | RSV Ermingen | SV Offenhausen | 6:2 |
07.06.2014 | VfR Unterfahlheim | FC Silheim II | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfL Bühl | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 90:26 | 64 | 74 |
2. | (2) | SV Eggingen | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 93:27 | 66 | 70 |
3. | (3) | FC Blautal | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 108:44 | 64 | 65 |
4. | (4) | TV Wiblingen | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 103:47 | 56 | 62 |
5. | (5) | SC Unterweiler | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 89:39 | 50 | 62 |
6. | (6) | SV Mähringen | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 95:52 | 43 | 56 |
7. | (7) | FC Birumut Ulm | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 92:48 | 44 | 54 |
8. | (8) | RSV Ermingen | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 85:52 | 33 | 52 |
9. | (9) | KKS Croatia Ulm | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 58:67 | -9 | 44 |
10. | (10) | ESC Ulm | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 65:58 | 7 | 41 |
11. | (11) | Spfr Dellmensingen | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 54:82 | -28 | 33 |
12. | (13) | FC Silheim II | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 75:92 | -17 | 27 |
13. | (12) | SV Offenhausen | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 56:85 | -29 | 25 |
14. | (14) | SV Ljiljan Ulm | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 49:104 | -55 | 25 |
15. | (15) | SC Lehr | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 20:145 | -125 | 5 |
16. | (16) | VfR Unterfahlheim | 30 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 14:178 | -164 | 1 |
Heim \ Ausw | E S C U |
F C B i |
F C B l |
F C S i |
K K S C |
R S V E |
S C L e |
S C U n |
S V E g |
S V L j |
S V M & |
S V O f |
S p f r |
T V W i |
V f L B |
V f R U |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ESC Ulm | * | 3:0 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:6 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 5:5 | 0:2 | 4:0 |
FC Birumut Ulm | 3:2 | * | 0:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 8:0 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 9:1 |
FC Blautal | 2:1 | 2:0 | * | 6:1 | 2:0 | 6:3 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 1:6 | 10:2 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 12:0 |
FC Silheim II | 2:3 | 3:3 | 2:6 | * | 3:4 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 15:1 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 3:5 | 2:5 | 5:0 |
KKS Croatia Ulm | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:5 | 0:0 | * | 4:2 | 1:0 | 3:4 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:6 | 0:5 | 5:2 |
RSV Ermingen | 3:0 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 7:1 | 2:1 | * | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 6:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 |
SC Lehr | 0:7 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:6 | * | 1:3 | 0:10 | 1:3 | 0:5 | 2:7 | 2:4 | 0:5 | 1:6 | 2:1 |
SC Unterweiler | 4:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 12:0 | * | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 9:0 |
SV Eggingen | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 7:1 | 4:1 | * | 6:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 8:0 |
SV Ljiljan Ulm | 2:2 | 1:6 | 0:5 | 8:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 1:5 | * | 1:0 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 5:1 |
SV Mähringen | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 7:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 5:1 | * | 1:0 | 4:3 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 14:0 |
SV Offenhausen | 2:0 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 4:1 |
Spfr Dellmensingen | 1:5 | 0:5 | 2:6 | 5:3 | 1:2 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | * | 0:2 | 1:3 | 5:0 |
TV Wiblingen | 2:3 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 9:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 7:1 | 5:0 | 6:2 | * | 3:1 | 10:0 |
VfL Bühl | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 5:0 | * | 6:2 |
VfR Unterfahlheim | 1:6 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:8 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 0:6 | 1:11 | 0:8 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 0:9 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|