1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FV Ötigheim II | 2:0 |
10.08.2013 | FV Muggensturm II | FV Iffezheim II | 3:0 |
11.08.2013 | SV Forbach II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 5:2 |
11.08.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FC Lichtental II | 3:0 |
11.08.2013 | SV Staufenberg II | FC Obertsrot II | 0:3 |
11.08.2013 | FV Haueneberstein II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 10:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Germania Bietigheim II, TSV Loffenau II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | SV Forbach II | 0:4 |
18.08.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | FV Haueneberstein II | 0:4 |
18.08.2013 | FC Obertsrot II | FV Muggensturm II | 5:4 |
18.08.2013 | FC Lichtental II | TSV Loffenau II | 1:3 |
18.08.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 1:4 |
18.08.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch III | FV Ötigheim II | 4:6 |
Spielfrei: SV Staufenberg II, TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2013 | TSV Loffenau II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 9:2 |
24.08.2013 | FV Ötigheim II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 4:3 |
25.08.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | FV Iffezheim II | 2:1 |
25.08.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 7:2 |
25.08.2013 | SV Staufenberg II | FC Lichtental II | 0:1 |
25.08.2013 | FV Haueneberstein II | FC Obertsrot II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: FV Muggensturm II, SV Forbach II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2013 | FC Obertsrot II | FV Iffezheim II | 6:2 |
01.09.2013 | SV Forbach II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 4:2 |
01.09.2013 | FC Lichtental II | FV Muggensturm II | 0:4 |
01.09.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | SV Staufenberg II | 3:2 |
01.09.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch III | TSV Loffenau II | 1:5 |
01.09.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: FV Haueneberstein II, FV Ötigheim II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2013 | FV Ötigheim II | SV Forbach II | 1:1 |
08.09.2013 | SV Staufenberg II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 2:2 |
08.09.2013 | FV Muggensturm II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 4:1 |
08.09.2013 | FV Haueneberstein II | FC Lichtental II | 2:0 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Loffenau II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 8:3 |
08.09.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | FC Obertsrot II | 1:5 |
Spielfrei: FC Frankonia Rastatt II, FV Iffezheim II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2013 | SV Forbach II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 2:2 |
15.09.2013 | FV Ötigheim II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 3:1 |
15.09.2013 | FC Lichtental II | FV Iffezheim II | 2:0 |
15.09.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FV Haueneberstein II | 0:2 |
15.09.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | SV Staufenberg II | 4:3 |
29.10.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch III | FV Muggensturm II | 1:7 |
Spielfrei: FC Obertsrot II, TSV Loffenau II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2013 | FV Muggensturm II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 4:1 |
21.09.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FV Ötigheim II | 0:2 |
22.09.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 0:5 |
22.09.2013 | FC Obertsrot II | FC Lichtental II | 3:1 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Loffenau II | SV Forbach II | 1:2 |
22.09.2013 | FV Haueneberstein II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 3:0 W |
Spielfrei: SV Staufenberg II, TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FV Haueneberstein II | 0:3 W |
29.09.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch III | FV Iffezheim II | 1:4 |
29.09.2013 | SV Forbach II | SV Staufenberg II | 7:0 |
29.09.2013 | FV Ötigheim II | TSV Loffenau II | 3:1 |
29.09.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 2:1 |
29.09.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FC Obertsrot II | 1:5 |
Spielfrei: FC Lichtental II, FV Muggensturm II |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2013 | FC Obertsrot II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 3:0 W |
06.10.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | FC Lichtental II | 2:1 |
06.10.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 2:5 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Loffenau II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 6:2 |
06.10.2013 | SV Staufenberg II | FV Ötigheim II | 2:2 |
06.10.2013 | FV Muggensturm II | SV Forbach II | 8:2 |
Spielfrei: DJK Au am Rhein II, FV Haueneberstein II |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2013 | FV Ötigheim II | FV Muggensturm II | 1:3 |
12.10.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FC Obertsrot II | 2:3 |
13.10.2013 | SV Forbach II | FV Haueneberstein II | 3:4 |
13.10.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | SV Staufenberg II | 1:2 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Loffenau II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 5:0 |
13.10.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FC Lichtental II | 4:3 |
Spielfrei: 1. SV Mörsch III, FV Iffezheim II |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 4:2 |
20.10.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | SV Forbach II | 4:4 |
20.10.2013 | FC Lichtental II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 6:2 |
20.10.2013 | SV Staufenberg II | TSV Loffenau II | 2:4 |
26.11.2013 | FV Haueneberstein II | FV Ötigheim II | 3:0 W |
27.11.2013 | FV Muggensturm II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Obertsrot II, SV Germania Bietigheim II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FV Haueneberstein II | 2:2 |
26.10.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FC Lichtental II | 6:0 |
26.10.2013 | SV Forbach II | FC Obertsrot II | 3:0 |
26.10.2013 | TSV Loffenau II | FV Muggensturm II | 2:1 |
27.10.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch III | DJK Au am Rhein II | 3:1 |
27.10.2013 | FV Ötigheim II | FV Iffezheim II | 3:0 |
27.10.2013 | SV Staufenberg II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 5:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 2:3 |
03.11.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 3:2 |
03.11.2013 | FC Obertsrot II | FV Ötigheim II | 4:1 |
03.11.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 1:4 |
03.11.2013 | FV Muggensturm II | SV Staufenberg II | 3:0 |
03.11.2013 | FV Haueneberstein II | TSV Loffenau II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Lichtental II, SV Forbach II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 2:0 |
10.11.2013 | SV Forbach II | FC Lichtental II | 5:1 |
10.11.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FC Obertsrot II | 2:2 |
10.11.2013 | TSV Loffenau II | FV Iffezheim II | 9:0 |
15.12.2013 | SV Staufenberg II | FV Haueneberstein II | 2:0 |
08.03.2014 | FV Muggensturm II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: DJK Au am Rhein II, FV Ötigheim II |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 2:1 |
17.11.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | SV Staufenberg II | 1:2 |
17.11.2013 | FC Obertsrot II | TSV Loffenau II | 3:3 |
17.11.2013 | FC Lichtental II | FV Ötigheim II | 0:2 |
17.11.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | SV Forbach II | 0:3 |
17.11.2013 | FV Haueneberstein II | FV Muggensturm II | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: 1. SV Mörsch III, FC Frankonia Rastatt II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2013 | FV Ötigheim II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 8:3 |
24.11.2013 | FC Lichtental II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 1:0 |
24.11.2013 | FC Obertsrot II | SV Staufenberg II | 2:3 |
24.11.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | FV Muggensturm II | 0:7 |
24.11.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | FV Haueneberstein II | 0:4 |
24.11.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch III | SV Forbach II | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Germania Bietigheim II, TSV Loffenau II |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2013 | SV Forbach II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 5:2 |
30.11.2013 | TSV Loffenau II | FC Lichtental II | 4:1 |
01.12.2013 | FV Haueneberstein II | FV Iffezheim II | 1:2 |
01.12.2013 | FV Muggensturm II | FC Obertsrot II | 2:1 |
01.12.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 0:6 |
01.12.2013 | FV Ötigheim II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Staufenberg II, TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FV Ötigheim II | 2:5 |
07.12.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | TSV Loffenau II | 0:4 |
08.12.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch III | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 2:3 |
08.12.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 0:0 |
08.12.2013 | FC Lichtental II | SV Staufenberg II | 4:1 |
08.12.2013 | FC Obertsrot II | FV Haueneberstein II | 4:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Muggensturm II, SV Forbach II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2014 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | SV Forbach II | 1:4 |
16.03.2014 | FV Iffezheim II | FC Obertsrot II | 1:1 |
16.03.2014 | FV Muggensturm II | FC Lichtental II | 3:0 W |
16.03.2014 | SV Staufenberg II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 0:2 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Loffenau II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 8:2 |
16.03.2014 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: FV Haueneberstein II, FV Ötigheim II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2014 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | TSV Loffenau II | 0:5 |
23.03.2014 | 1. SV Mörsch III | SV Staufenberg II | 1:0 |
23.03.2014 | FC Obertsrot II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 3:1 |
23.03.2014 | SV Forbach II | FV Ötigheim II | 3:1 |
23.03.2014 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FV Muggensturm II | 1:3 |
23.03.2014 | FC Lichtental II | FV Haueneberstein II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Frankonia Rastatt II, FV Iffezheim II |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | SV Forbach II | 1:3 |
30.03.2014 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | FV Ötigheim II | 1:4 |
30.03.2014 | FV Iffezheim II | FC Lichtental II | 0:0 |
30.03.2014 | FV Haueneberstein II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 2:2 |
30.03.2014 | FV Muggensturm II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 3:1 |
30.03.2014 | SV Staufenberg II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Obertsrot II, TSV Loffenau II |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2014 | SV Forbach II | TSV Loffenau II | 1:1 |
06.04.2014 | 1. SV Mörsch III | FV Haueneberstein II | 4:3 |
06.04.2014 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FV Iffezheim II | 1:2 |
06.04.2014 | FC Lichtental II | FC Obertsrot II | 0:6 |
06.04.2014 | FV Ötigheim II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 3:1 |
06.04.2014 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FV Muggensturm II | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: SV Staufenberg II, TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | SV Staufenberg II | SV Forbach II | 0:2 |
13.04.2014 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 4:4 |
13.04.2014 | FC Obertsrot II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 0:0 |
13.04.2014 | FV Iffezheim II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 2:3 |
13.04.2014 | FV Haueneberstein II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 1:5 |
15.04.2014 | TSV Loffenau II | FV Ötigheim II | 6:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Lichtental II, FV Muggensturm II |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2014 | 1. SV Mörsch III | FC Obertsrot II | 3:1 |
19.04.2014 | FC Lichtental II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 2:6 |
19.04.2014 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FV Iffezheim II | 2:3 |
19.04.2014 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | TSV Loffenau II | 2:6 |
19.04.2014 | FV Ötigheim II | SV Staufenberg II | 1:0 |
19.04.2014 | SV Forbach II | FV Muggensturm II | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: DJK Au am Rhein II, FV Haueneberstein II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2014 | FV Haueneberstein II | SV Forbach II | 2:4 |
27.04.2014 | FV Muggensturm II | FV Ötigheim II | 2:1 |
27.04.2014 | SV Staufenberg II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 1:3 |
27.04.2014 | FC Lichtental II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 2:6 |
27.04.2014 | FC Obertsrot II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 3:4 |
20.05.2014 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | TSV Loffenau II | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: 1. SV Mörsch III, FV Iffezheim II |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | 1. SV Mörsch III | FC Lichtental II | 6:0 |
04.05.2014 | DJK Au am Rhein II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 1:3 |
04.05.2014 | SV Forbach II | FV Iffezheim II | 2:1 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Loffenau II | SV Staufenberg II | 6:0 |
04.05.2014 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FV Muggensturm II | 0:2 |
04.05.2014 | FV Ötigheim II | FV Haueneberstein II | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: FC Obertsrot II, SV Germania Bietigheim II |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2014 | FV Muggensturm II | TSV Loffenau II | 1:4 |
11.05.2014 | FC Obertsrot II | SV Forbach II | 1:2 |
11.05.2014 | FV Iffezheim II | FV Ötigheim II | 0:2 |
11.05.2014 | FV Haueneberstein II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 3:0 W |
11.05.2014 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | SV Staufenberg II | 5:1 |
11.05.2014 | DJK Au am Rhein II | 1. SV Mörsch III | 2:3 |
11.05.2014 | FC Lichtental II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 0:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2014 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 2:1 |
18.05.2014 | 1. SV Mörsch III | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 7:5 |
18.05.2014 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FV Iffezheim II | 2:0 |
18.05.2014 | FV Ötigheim II | FC Obertsrot II | 3:2 |
18.05.2014 | SV Staufenberg II | FV Muggensturm II | 0:8 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Loffenau II | FV Haueneberstein II | 6:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Lichtental II, SV Forbach II |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | 1. SV Mörsch III | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 8:2 |
25.05.2014 | FC Lichtental II | SV Forbach II | 2:4 |
25.05.2014 | FC Obertsrot II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 2:1 |
25.05.2014 | FV Iffezheim II | TSV Loffenau II | 1:1 |
25.05.2014 | FV Haueneberstein II | SV Staufenberg II | 8:2 |
25.05.2014 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | FV Muggensturm II | 2:5 |
Spielfrei: DJK Au am Rhein II, FV Ötigheim II |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2014 | FV Ötigheim II | FC Lichtental II | 8:0 |
31.05.2014 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 2:4 |
31.05.2014 | SV Staufenberg II | FV Iffezheim II | 1:7 |
31.05.2014 | TSV Loffenau II | FC Obertsrot II | 3:1 |
31.05.2014 | SV Forbach II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 7:1 |
31.05.2014 | FV Muggensturm II | FV Haueneberstein II | 7:1 |
Spielfrei: 1. SV Mörsch III, FC Frankonia Rastatt II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Loffenau II | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 112:31 | 81 | 64 |
2. | (2) | FV Muggensturm II | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 96:30 | 66 | 64 |
3. | (3) | SV Forbach II | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 84:39 | 45 | 61 |
4. | (4) | FV Ötigheim II | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 66:49 | 17 | 48 |
5. | (5) | FC Obertsrot II | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 69:45 | 24 | 44 |
6. | (6) | FV Haueneberstein II | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 67:50 | 17 | 40 |
7. | (7) | 1. SV Mörsch III | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 64:84 | -20 | 35 |
8. | (8) | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 26 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 62:78 | -16 | 33 |
9. | (9) | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 50:64 | -14 | 28 |
10. | (10) | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 51:80 | -29 | 27 |
11. | (11) | DJK Au am Rhein II | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 49:79 | -30 | 23 |
12. | (12) | FV Iffezheim II | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 36:71 | -35 | 23 |
13. | (13) | FC Lichtental II | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 30:83 | -53 | 19 |
14. | (14) | SV Staufenberg II | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 31:84 | -53 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . S V |
D J K A |
F C F r |
F C L i |
F C O b |
F V H a |
F V I f |
F V M u |
F V & O |
S V F o |
S V G e |
S V S t |
T C F a |
T S V L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SV Mörsch III | * | 3:1 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 1:4 | 1:7 | 4:6 | 1:0 | 8:2 | 1:0 | 7:5 | 1:5 |
DJK Au am Rhein II | 2:3 | * | 1:4 | 4:3 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 0:4 |
FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 7:2 | 0:6 | * | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:6 |
FC Lichtental II | 6:2 | 2:6 | 1:0 | * | 0:6 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 2:6 | 1:3 |
FC Obertsrot II | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | * | 4:2 | 6:2 | 5:4 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:3 |
FV Haueneberstein II | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 1:2 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 8:2 | 10:0 | 1:1 |
FV Iffezheim II | 2:3 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:4 | * | 0:7 | 0:2 | 4:4 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
FV Muggensturm II | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 8:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:4 |
FV Ötigheim II | 2:2 | 8:3 | 3:1 | 8:0 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | * | 1:1 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 |
SV Forbach II | 5:2 | 7:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | * | 5:2 | 7:0 | 4:2 | 1:1 |
SV Germania Bietigheim II | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 6:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 0:4 | * | 4:3 | 2:4 | 0:5 |
SV Staufenberg II | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:7 | 0:8 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | * | 5:2 | 2:4 |
TC Fatihspor Baden Baden II | 2:3 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 5:1 | * | 0:1 |
TSV Loffenau II | 8:2 | 9:2 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 9:0 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 8:3 | 6:0 | 5:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|