1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2013 | SG Vöhringen | FC Göttelfingen | 3:0 |
25.08.2013 | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | TSG Wittershausen | 3:3 |
25.08.2013 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SG Empfingen II | 2:0 |
25.08.2013 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 2:2 |
25.08.2013 | SV Baisingen | ASV Bildechingen | 0:0 |
11.09.2013 | SSV Dettensee | VfL Hochdorf | 3:0 |
03.10.2013 | SV Wachendorf II | SV Felldorf | 2:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2013 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SV Wachendorf II | 1:0 |
01.09.2013 | SV Felldorf | SG Vöhringen | 3:6 |
01.09.2013 | FC Göttelfingen | SSV Dettensee | 1:2 |
01.09.2013 | VfL Hochdorf | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 3:0 |
01.09.2013 | SG Empfingen II | SV Baisingen | 0:2 |
01.09.2013 | ASV Bildechingen | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 0:2 |
01.09.2013 | TSG Wittershausen | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 2:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2013 | SG Vöhringen | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 4:0 |
08.09.2013 | SV Wachendorf II | TSG Wittershausen | 0:2 |
08.09.2013 | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 1:0 |
08.09.2013 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | FC Göttelfingen | 2:2 |
08.09.2013 | SSV Dettensee | SV Felldorf | 4:1 |
08.09.2013 | ASV Bildechingen | SG Empfingen II | 2:4 |
08.09.2013 | SV Baisingen | VfL Hochdorf | 3:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2013 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SSV Dettensee | 2:2 |
15.09.2013 | SV Felldorf | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 4:1 |
15.09.2013 | SG Empfingen II | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 0:2 |
15.09.2013 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SV Wachendorf II | 5:3 |
03.10.2013 | FC Göttelfingen | SV Baisingen | 2:0 |
03.10.2013 | VfL Hochdorf | ASV Bildechingen | 3:2 |
03.10.2013 | TSG Wittershausen | SG Vöhringen | 1:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2013 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 1:1 |
22.09.2013 | SG Empfingen II | VfL Hochdorf | 3:0 W |
22.09.2013 | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | SV Wachendorf II | 3:1 |
22.09.2013 | SSV Dettensee | TSG Wittershausen | 1:1 |
22.09.2013 | SG Vöhringen | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 2:5 |
22.09.2013 | ASV Bildechingen | FC Göttelfingen | 1:5 |
22.09.2013 | SV Baisingen | SV Felldorf | 1:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2013 | SV Wachendorf II | SG Vöhringen | 1:3 |
29.09.2013 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SV Baisingen | 3:0 |
29.09.2013 | SV Felldorf | ASV Bildechingen | 5:1 |
29.09.2013 | FC Göttelfingen | SG Empfingen II | 4:0 |
29.09.2013 | VfL Hochdorf | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 0:3 W |
29.09.2013 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SSV Dettensee | 0:1 |
29.09.2013 | TSG Wittershausen | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 0:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2013 | ASV Bildechingen | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 1:3 |
18.09.2013 | VfL Hochdorf | FC Göttelfingen | 1:4 |
19.09.2013 | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | SG Vöhringen | 2:1 |
19.09.2013 | SSV Dettensee | SV Wachendorf II | 1:0 |
06.10.2013 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 4:1 |
06.10.2013 | SG Empfingen II | SV Felldorf | 0:4 |
06.10.2013 | SV Baisingen | TSG Wittershausen | 2:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2013 | SV Wachendorf II | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 0:4 |
13.10.2013 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SG Empfingen II | 2:0 |
13.10.2013 | SV Felldorf | VfL Hochdorf | 3:1 |
13.10.2013 | FC Göttelfingen | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 0:0 |
13.10.2013 | SG Vöhringen | SSV Dettensee | 4:1 |
13.10.2013 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SV Baisingen | 4:3 |
13.10.2013 | TSG Wittershausen | ASV Bildechingen | 2:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2013 | SG Empfingen II | TSG Wittershausen | 2:5 |
20.10.2013 | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | SSV Dettensee | 5:0 |
20.10.2013 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SG Vöhringen | 3:3 |
20.10.2013 | FC Göttelfingen | SV Felldorf | 2:2 |
20.10.2013 | VfL Hochdorf | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 0:1 |
20.10.2013 | ASV Bildechingen | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 2:3 |
20.10.2013 | SV Baisingen | SV Wachendorf II | 5:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2013 | SV Wachendorf II | ASV Bildechingen | 0:1 |
27.10.2013 | SV Felldorf | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 1:2 |
27.10.2013 | SSV Dettensee | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 2:1 |
27.10.2013 | SG Vöhringen | SV Baisingen | 3:1 |
27.10.2013 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SG Empfingen II | 3:0 |
27.10.2013 | TSG Wittershausen | VfL Hochdorf | 3:0 |
08.12.2013 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | FC Göttelfingen | 3:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | SG Empfingen II | SV Wachendorf II | 2:1 |
03.11.2013 | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 3:1 |
03.11.2013 | SV Felldorf | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 2:5 |
03.11.2013 | FC Göttelfingen | TSG Wittershausen | 4:2 |
03.11.2013 | VfL Hochdorf | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 2:0 |
03.11.2013 | ASV Bildechingen | SG Vöhringen | 2:4 |
03.11.2013 | SV Baisingen | SSV Dettensee | 1:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2013 | SV Wachendorf II | VfL Hochdorf | 4:1 |
10.11.2013 | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 4:2 |
10.11.2013 | SSV Dettensee | ASV Bildechingen | 5:0 |
10.11.2013 | TSG Wittershausen | SV Felldorf | 6:3 |
16.03.2014 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SV Baisingen | 1:3 |
19.04.2014 | SG Vöhringen | SG Empfingen II | 5:1 |
19.04.2014 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | FC Göttelfingen | 2:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | SG Empfingen II | SSV Dettensee | 1:3 |
17.11.2013 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | TSG Wittershausen | 1:2 |
17.11.2013 | SV Felldorf | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 5:2 |
17.11.2013 | FC Göttelfingen | SV Wachendorf II | 1:2 |
17.11.2013 | VfL Hochdorf | SG Vöhringen | 0:1 |
17.11.2013 | SV Baisingen | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 0:5 |
21.04.2014 | ASV Bildechingen | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 0:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2013 | SG Empfingen II | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 0:3 |
23.11.2013 | TSG Wittershausen | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 0:2 |
23.11.2013 | FC Göttelfingen | SG Vöhringen | 3:2 |
23.11.2013 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 2:0 |
16.03.2014 | VfL Hochdorf | SSV Dettensee | 3:2 |
16.03.2014 | SV Felldorf | SV Wachendorf II | 1:0 |
19.04.2014 | ASV Bildechingen | SV Baisingen | 2:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2013 | SV Wachendorf II | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 1:3 |
01.12.2013 | SG Vöhringen | SV Felldorf | 1:1 |
01.12.2013 | SSV Dettensee | FC Göttelfingen | 2:0 |
01.12.2013 | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | ASV Bildechingen | 2:0 |
19.04.2014 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | VfL Hochdorf | 0:3 |
21.04.2014 | SV Baisingen | SG Empfingen II | 3:0 |
21.04.2014 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | TSG Wittershausen | 2:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2014 | SG Empfingen II | ASV Bildechingen | 2:2 |
23.03.2014 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 0:0 |
23.03.2014 | FC Göttelfingen | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 4:1 |
23.03.2014 | SV Felldorf | SSV Dettensee | 0:1 |
23.03.2014 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SG Vöhringen | 2:2 |
23.03.2014 | TSG Wittershausen | SV Wachendorf II | 5:1 |
23.03.2014 | VfL Hochdorf | SV Baisingen | 5:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | SV Wachendorf II | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 0:4 |
30.03.2014 | SSV Dettensee | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 2:1 |
30.03.2014 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SV Felldorf | 0:5 |
30.03.2014 | SV Baisingen | FC Göttelfingen | 1:2 |
30.03.2014 | ASV Bildechingen | VfL Hochdorf | 2:3 |
30.03.2014 | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | SG Empfingen II | 6:0 |
30.03.2014 | SG Vöhringen | TSG Wittershausen | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2014 | SV Wachendorf II | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 0:3 |
06.04.2014 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 4:2 |
06.04.2014 | TSG Wittershausen | SSV Dettensee | 2:0 |
06.04.2014 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SG Vöhringen | 2:4 |
06.04.2014 | VfL Hochdorf | SG Empfingen II | 8:1 |
06.04.2014 | FC Göttelfingen | ASV Bildechingen | 5:2 |
06.04.2014 | SV Felldorf | SV Baisingen | 3:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | SV Baisingen | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 0:1 |
13.04.2014 | ASV Bildechingen | SV Felldorf | 0:4 |
13.04.2014 | SG Empfingen II | FC Göttelfingen | 0:9 |
13.04.2014 | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | VfL Hochdorf | 1:1 |
13.04.2014 | SG Vöhringen | SV Wachendorf II | 5:1 |
13.04.2014 | SSV Dettensee | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 4:2 |
13.04.2014 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | TSG Wittershausen | 4:4 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2014 | SV Wachendorf II | SSV Dettensee | 1:6 |
27.04.2014 | SG Vöhringen | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 2:0 |
27.04.2014 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 2:3 |
27.04.2014 | FC Göttelfingen | VfL Hochdorf | 2:0 |
27.04.2014 | SV Felldorf | SG Empfingen II | 3:0 |
27.04.2014 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | ASV Bildechingen | 2:2 |
27.04.2014 | TSG Wittershausen | SV Baisingen | 2:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | SG Empfingen II | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 0:3 |
04.05.2014 | VfL Hochdorf | SV Felldorf | 4:1 |
04.05.2014 | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | FC Göttelfingen | 2:1 |
04.05.2014 | SSV Dettensee | SG Vöhringen | 4:4 |
04.05.2014 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SV Wachendorf II | 4:1 |
04.05.2014 | SV Baisingen | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 2:5 |
04.05.2014 | ASV Bildechingen | TSG Wittershausen | 2:3 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2014 | SV Wachendorf II | SV Baisingen | 1:1 |
11.05.2014 | SSV Dettensee | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 2:5 |
11.05.2014 | SG Vöhringen | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 2:0 |
11.05.2014 | SV Felldorf | FC Göttelfingen | 0:0 |
11.05.2014 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | VfL Hochdorf | 1:1 |
11.05.2014 | TSG Wittershausen | SG Empfingen II | 11:0 |
11.05.2014 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | ASV Bildechingen | 3:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2014 | FC Göttelfingen | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 1:1 |
18.05.2014 | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | SV Felldorf | 2:1 |
18.05.2014 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SSV Dettensee | 1:3 |
18.05.2014 | SV Baisingen | SG Vöhringen | 2:3 |
18.05.2014 | ASV Bildechingen | SV Wachendorf II | 4:0 |
18.05.2014 | SG Empfingen II | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 1:3 |
18.05.2014 | VfL Hochdorf | TSG Wittershausen | 2:2 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | SV Wachendorf II | SG Empfingen II | 4:1 |
25.05.2014 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 0:3 |
25.05.2014 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SV Felldorf | 1:3 |
25.05.2014 | TSG Wittershausen | FC Göttelfingen | 2:3 |
25.05.2014 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | VfL Hochdorf | 5:0 |
25.05.2014 | SG Vöhringen | ASV Bildechingen | 3:0 |
25.05.2014 | SSV Dettensee | SV Baisingen | 2:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2014 | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 2:1 |
01.06.2014 | SV Baisingen | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 4:1 |
01.06.2014 | ASV Bildechingen | SSV Dettensee | 0:6 |
01.06.2014 | SG Empfingen II | SG Vöhringen | 0:3 |
01.06.2014 | VfL Hochdorf | SV Wachendorf II | 5:0 |
01.06.2014 | FC Göttelfingen | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 0:2 |
01.06.2014 | SV Felldorf | TSG Wittershausen | 5:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.06.2014 | TSG Wittershausen | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten | 2:3 |
07.06.2014 | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | SV Felldorf | 1:0 |
07.06.2014 | SV Wachendorf II | FC Göttelfingen | 1:0 |
07.06.2014 | SG Vöhringen | VfL Hochdorf | 3:0 |
07.06.2014 | SSV Dettensee | SG Empfingen II | 13:0 |
07.06.2014 | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | ASV Bildechingen | 4:0 |
07.06.2014 | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | SV Baisingen | 3:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 65:18 | 47 | 64 |
2. | (2) | SG Vöhringen (A) | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 74:36 | 38 | 56 |
3. | (3) | SSV Dettensee | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 73:37 | 36 | 55 |
4. | (4) | SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten (A) | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 52:35 | 17 | 49 |
5. | (5) | TSG Wittershausen | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 66:44 | 22 | 45 |
6. | (6) | SV Felldorf (N) | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 62:44 | 18 | 42 |
7. | (8) | SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 58:47 | 11 | 42 |
8. | (7) | FC Göttelfingen | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 55:36 | 19 | 41 |
9. | (9) | VfL Hochdorf | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 47:50 | -3 | 33 |
10. | (10) | SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 46:57 | -11 | 31 |
11. | (11) | SV Baisingen | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 40:55 | -15 | 27 |
12. | (12) | SV Wachendorf II | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 27:71 | -44 | 16 |
13. | (13) | SG Empfingen II | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 18:106 | -88 | 10 |
14. | (14) | ASV Bildechingen | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 31:78 | -47 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S V B |
F C G & |
S G A h |
S G A l |
S G E m |
S G R o |
S G S F |
S G V & |
S S V D |
S V B a |
S V F e |
S V W a |
T S G W |
V f L H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV Bildechingen | * | 1:5 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 0:6 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 |
FC Göttelfingen | 5:2 | * | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 |
SG Ahldorf-Mühlen | 2:0 | 2:1 | * | 4:2 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:1 |
SG Altheim/Grünmettstetten (A) | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 |
SG Empfingen II | 2:2 | 0:9 | 0:2 | 0:3 | * | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 3:0 |
SG Rohrdorf/Eckenweiler | 4:0 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 4:1 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:5 | 4:1 | 4:4 | 0:3 |
SG SF Obertalheim/FC Untertalheim | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:3 | * | 2:4 | 0:1 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 5:0 |
SG Vöhringen (A) | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 2:5 | * | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
SSV Dettensee | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 13:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 4:4 | * | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
SV Baisingen | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
SV Felldorf (N) | 5:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 3:6 | 0:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 |
SV Wachendorf II | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 0:2 | 4:1 |
TSG Wittershausen | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 11:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 6:3 | 5:1 | * | 3:0 |
VfL Hochdorf | 3:2 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 8:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|