1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2013 | Kleinhaslacher SC | SV Beuren | 3:3 |
24.08.2013 | SV Seibranz | SV Aichstetten | 3:1 |
24.08.2013 | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SV Arnach | 2:5 |
25.08.2013 | FC Scheidegg | SV Neuravensburg | 2:2 |
25.08.2013 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | TSV Ratzenried | 0:1 |
25.08.2013 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | SV Eglofs | 6:0 |
25.08.2013 | FC Lindenberg | TSV Wohmbrechts | 0:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2013 | SV Beuren | TSV Wohmbrechts | 1:0 |
31.08.2013 | SV Eglofs | TSV Ratzenried | 0:2 |
01.09.2013 | FC Lindenberg | SV Seibranz | 0:4 |
01.09.2013 | SV Aichstetten | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 1:6 |
01.09.2013 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 2:1 |
01.09.2013 | SV Arnach | FC Scheidegg | 1:2 |
01.09.2013 | SV Neuravensburg | Kleinhaslacher SC | 2:3 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2013 | TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Neuravensburg | 2:2 |
07.09.2013 | SV Arnach | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 1:8 |
08.09.2013 | FC Scheidegg | Kleinhaslacher SC | 1:3 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Ratzenried | SV Aichstetten | 6:0 |
08.09.2013 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | FC Lindenberg | 5:0 |
08.09.2013 | SV Seibranz | SV Beuren | 2:2 |
08.09.2013 | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SV Eglofs | 0:7 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2013 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | SV Beuren | 3:0 |
15.09.2013 | FC Lindenberg | TSV Ratzenried | 0:4 |
15.09.2013 | SV Aichstetten | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 1:8 |
15.09.2013 | SV Eglofs | SV Arnach | 2:1 |
15.09.2013 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | FC Scheidegg | 2:3 |
15.09.2013 | Kleinhaslacher SC | TSV Wohmbrechts | 0:1 |
15.09.2013 | SV Neuravensburg | SV Seibranz | 1:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2013 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | SV Eglofs | 5:1 |
22.09.2013 | FC Scheidegg | TSV Wohmbrechts | 1:1 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Ratzenried | SV Beuren | 0:3 |
22.09.2013 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | SV Neuravensburg | 2:0 |
22.09.2013 | SV Seibranz | Kleinhaslacher SC | 4:0 |
22.09.2013 | SV Arnach | SV Aichstetten | 5:1 |
22.09.2013 | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | FC Lindenberg | 2:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2013 | SV Beuren | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 1:0 |
06.10.2013 | FC Lindenberg | SV Arnach | 2:2 |
06.10.2013 | SV Aichstetten | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 1:7 |
06.10.2013 | SV Eglofs | FC Scheidegg | 2:2 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Seibranz | 1:0 |
06.10.2013 | Kleinhaslacher SC | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 2:1 |
06.10.2013 | SV Neuravensburg | TSV Ratzenried | 3:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2013 | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SV Neuravensburg | 3:4 |
03.10.2013 | FC Scheidegg | SV Seibranz | 0:2 |
03.10.2013 | TSV Ratzenried | Kleinhaslacher SC | 2:0 |
03.10.2013 | SV Eglofs | SV Aichstetten | 4:1 |
03.10.2013 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | FC Lindenberg | 1:2 |
03.10.2013 | SV Arnach | SV Beuren | 1:3 |
17.11.2013 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | TSV Wohmbrechts | 3:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2013 | SV Beuren | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 1:4 |
29.09.2013 | FC Lindenberg | SV Eglofs | 3:0 |
29.09.2013 | SV Aichstetten | FC Scheidegg | 1:3 |
29.09.2013 | SV Seibranz | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 2:1 |
29.09.2013 | TSV Wohmbrechts | TSV Ratzenried | 0:0 |
29.09.2013 | Kleinhaslacher SC | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 2:1 |
29.09.2013 | SV Neuravensburg | SV Arnach | 4:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2013 | TSV Ratzenried | SV Seibranz | 2:1 |
13.10.2013 | SV Aichstetten | FC Lindenberg | 2:7 |
13.10.2013 | SV Eglofs | SV Beuren | 1:6 |
13.10.2013 | SV Arnach | Kleinhaslacher SC | 2:1 |
13.10.2013 | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | TSV Wohmbrechts | 4:1 |
01.11.2013 | FC Scheidegg | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 0:1 |
16.11.2013 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | SV Neuravensburg | 4:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2013 | SV Beuren | SV Aichstetten | 6:0 |
20.10.2013 | FC Lindenberg | FC Scheidegg | 5:2 |
20.10.2013 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | TSV Ratzenried | 5:0 |
20.10.2013 | SV Seibranz | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 2:1 |
20.10.2013 | TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Arnach | 5:1 |
20.10.2013 | Kleinhaslacher SC | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 0:6 |
20.10.2013 | SV Neuravensburg | SV Eglofs | 4:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2013 | FC Scheidegg | TSV Ratzenried | 1:4 |
27.10.2013 | FC Lindenberg | SV Beuren | 2:3 |
27.10.2013 | SV Aichstetten | SV Neuravensburg | 3:3 |
27.10.2013 | SV Eglofs | Kleinhaslacher SC | 3:2 |
27.10.2013 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | TSV Wohmbrechts | 5:1 |
27.10.2013 | SV Arnach | SV Seibranz | 1:2 |
27.10.2013 | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 2:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | FC Scheidegg | SV Beuren | 1:1 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Ratzenried | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 2:1 |
03.11.2013 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | SV Arnach | 6:0 |
03.11.2013 | SV Seibranz | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 1:1 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Eglofs | 0:2 |
03.11.2013 | Kleinhaslacher SC | SV Aichstetten | 2:0 |
03.11.2013 | SV Neuravensburg | FC Lindenberg | 3:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2013 | SV Beuren | SV Neuravensburg | 1:2 |
10.11.2013 | FC Lindenberg | Kleinhaslacher SC | 4:1 |
10.11.2013 | SV Aichstetten | TSV Wohmbrechts | 3:0 |
10.11.2013 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 5:1 |
10.11.2013 | SV Arnach | TSV Ratzenried | 2:1 |
10.11.2013 | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | FC Scheidegg | 2:4 |
17.11.2013 | SV Eglofs | SV Seibranz | 1:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | SV Neuravensburg | FC Scheidegg | 4:1 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Ratzenried | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 2:3 |
30.03.2014 | SV Eglofs | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 0:3 |
30.03.2014 | SV Aichstetten | SV Seibranz | 2:3 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Wohmbrechts | FC Lindenberg | 2:2 |
30.03.2014 | SV Beuren | Kleinhaslacher SC | 2:0 |
30.03.2014 | SV Arnach | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 0:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2014 | TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Beuren | 0:3 |
06.04.2014 | SV Seibranz | FC Lindenberg | 2:3 |
06.04.2014 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | SV Aichstetten | 6:1 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Ratzenried | SV Eglofs | 3:0 |
06.04.2014 | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 0:3 |
06.04.2014 | FC Scheidegg | SV Arnach | 3:2 |
06.04.2014 | Kleinhaslacher SC | SV Neuravensburg | 0:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | Kleinhaslacher SC | FC Scheidegg | 3:0 |
13.04.2014 | SV Aichstetten | TSV Ratzenried | 0:5 |
13.04.2014 | FC Lindenberg | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 2:3 |
13.04.2014 | SV Beuren | SV Seibranz | 2:1 |
13.04.2014 | SV Neuravensburg | TSV Wohmbrechts | 1:1 |
13.04.2014 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | SV Arnach | 3:0 |
13.04.2014 | SV Eglofs | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 1:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2014 | SV Beuren | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 0:1 |
21.04.2014 | TSV Ratzenried | FC Lindenberg | 3:1 |
21.04.2014 | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SV Aichstetten | 3:0 |
21.04.2014 | SV Arnach | SV Eglofs | 1:1 |
21.04.2014 | FC Scheidegg | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 2:2 |
21.04.2014 | TSV Wohmbrechts | Kleinhaslacher SC | 2:1 |
21.04.2014 | SV Seibranz | SV Neuravensburg | 4:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2014 | TSV Wohmbrechts | FC Scheidegg | 0:1 |
27.04.2014 | SV Beuren | TSV Ratzenried | 1:1 |
27.04.2014 | SV Neuravensburg | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 1:1 |
27.04.2014 | Kleinhaslacher SC | SV Seibranz | 3:3 |
27.04.2014 | SV Eglofs | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 0:2 |
27.04.2014 | SV Aichstetten | SV Arnach | 2:1 |
27.04.2014 | FC Lindenberg | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 2:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2014 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | SV Aichstetten | 13:0 |
30.04.2014 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | Kleinhaslacher SC | 3:0 |
01.05.2014 | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SV Beuren | 2:3 |
01.05.2014 | SV Arnach | FC Lindenberg | 1:0 |
01.05.2014 | FC Scheidegg | SV Eglofs | 0:3 |
01.05.2014 | SV Seibranz | TSV Wohmbrechts | 3:0 |
01.05.2014 | TSV Ratzenried | SV Neuravensburg | 1:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | SV Seibranz | FC Scheidegg | 1:1 |
04.05.2014 | Kleinhaslacher SC | TSV Ratzenried | 0:7 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 1:2 |
04.05.2014 | SV Aichstetten | SV Eglofs | 0:2 |
04.05.2014 | FC Lindenberg | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 1:4 |
04.05.2014 | SV Beuren | SV Arnach | 2:1 |
04.05.2014 | SV Neuravensburg | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 3:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2014 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | SV Beuren | 3:0 |
08.05.2014 | SV Eglofs | FC Lindenberg | 0:2 |
08.05.2014 | FC Scheidegg | SV Aichstetten | 3:0 W |
08.05.2014 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | SV Seibranz | 1:1 |
08.05.2014 | TSV Ratzenried | TSV Wohmbrechts | 1:1 |
08.05.2014 | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | Kleinhaslacher SC | 1:0 |
08.05.2014 | SV Arnach | SV Neuravensburg | 1:3 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2014 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | FC Scheidegg | 2:2 |
11.05.2014 | SV Seibranz | TSV Ratzenried | 2:0 |
11.05.2014 | FC Lindenberg | SV Aichstetten | 9:2 |
11.05.2014 | SV Beuren | SV Eglofs | 0:2 |
11.05.2014 | SV Neuravensburg | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 0:3 |
11.05.2014 | Kleinhaslacher SC | SV Arnach | 0:6 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Wohmbrechts | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 1:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2014 | SV Aichstetten | SV Beuren | 0:3 W |
18.05.2014 | FC Scheidegg | FC Lindenberg | 2:2 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Ratzenried | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 3:1 |
18.05.2014 | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | SV Seibranz | 1:5 |
18.05.2014 | SV Arnach | TSV Wohmbrechts | 2:1 |
18.05.2014 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | Kleinhaslacher SC | 3:0 |
18.05.2014 | SV Eglofs | SV Neuravensburg | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | TSV Ratzenried | FC Scheidegg | 3:1 |
25.05.2014 | SV Beuren | FC Lindenberg | 1:4 |
25.05.2014 | SV Neuravensburg | SV Aichstetten | 5:0 |
25.05.2014 | Kleinhaslacher SC | SV Eglofs | 2:1 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Wohmbrechts | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 2:5 |
25.05.2014 | SV Seibranz | SV Arnach | 2:2 |
25.05.2014 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 1:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2014 | SV Beuren | FC Scheidegg | 3:0 |
01.06.2014 | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | TSV Ratzenried | 2:1 |
01.06.2014 | SV Arnach | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 1:2 |
01.06.2014 | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | SV Seibranz | 2:1 |
01.06.2014 | SV Eglofs | TSV Wohmbrechts | 1:0 |
01.06.2014 | SV Aichstetten | Kleinhaslacher SC | 0:1 |
01.06.2014 | FC Lindenberg | SV Neuravensburg | 0:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.06.2014 | SV Neuravensburg | SV Beuren | 0:1 |
07.06.2014 | Kleinhaslacher SC | FC Lindenberg | 1:2 |
07.06.2014 | TSV Wohmbrechts | SV Aichstetten | 3:3 |
07.06.2014 | SV Seibranz | SV Eglofs | 3:1 |
07.06.2014 | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 2:2 |
07.06.2014 | TSV Ratzenried | SV Arnach | 1:0 |
07.06.2014 | FC Scheidegg | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 2:5 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 98:26 | 72 | 63 |
2. | (2) | SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 70:26 | 44 | 56 |
3. | (3) | TSV Ratzenried | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 56:29 | 27 | 49 |
4. | (5) | SV Beuren (N) | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 52:34 | 18 | 49 |
5. | (6) | SV Seibranz (A) | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 57:32 | 25 | 48 |
6. | (4) | SV Neuravensburg | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 55:38 | 17 | 46 |
7. | (7) | FC Lindenberg | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 58:54 | 4 | 35 |
8. | (8) | SV Eglofs | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 36:54 | -18 | 30 |
9. | (9) | FC Scheidegg | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 40:57 | -17 | 29 |
10. | (12) | Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 47:57 | -10 | 26 |
11. | (10) | Kleinhaslacher SC | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 30:61 | -31 | 26 |
12. | (11) | SV Arnach | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 41:59 | -18 | 25 |
13. | (13) | TSV Wohmbrechts (N) | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 27:48 | -21 | 23 |
14. | (14) | SV Aichstetten | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 25:117 | -92 | 8 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C L i |
F C S c |
K l e i n |
R o t - W |
S C U n |
S V A i |
S V A r |
S V B e |
S V E g |
S V M a |
S V N e |
S V S e |
T S V R |
T S V W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Lindenberg | * | 5:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 9:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:1 |
FC Scheidegg | 2:2 | * | 1:3 | 2:5 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 |
Kleinhaslacher SC | 1:2 | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 0:6 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 0:7 | 0:1 |
Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 2:2 | 2:4 | 1:0 | * | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 0:7 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 4:1 |
SC Unterzeil-Reichenhofen | 1:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | * | 13:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 5:1 |
SV Aichstetten | 2:7 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:8 | 1:7 | * | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:6 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 0:5 | 3:0 |
SV Arnach | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:8 | 5:1 | * | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
SV Beuren (N) | 1:4 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 6:0 | 2:1 | * | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
SV Eglofs | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 1:6 | * | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 |
SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach | 5:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 |
SV Neuravensburg | 3:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
SV Seibranz (A) | 2:3 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | * | 2:0 | 3:0 |
TSV Ratzenried | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 |
TSV Wohmbrechts (N) | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|