1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein | FV Ötigheim | 2:5 |
10.08.2013 | FV Muggensturm | FV Iffezheim | 6:1 |
11.08.2013 | FV Steinmauern II | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:4 |
11.08.2013 | SV Forbach | 1. SV Mörsch II | 3:1 |
11.08.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | FC Lichtental | 1:6 |
11.08.2013 | SV Staufenberg | FC Obertsrot | 0:5 |
11.08.2013 | TSV Loffenau | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:3 |
11.08.2013 | FV Haueneberstein | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 0:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Forbach | 0:1 |
18.08.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FV Steinmauern II | 1:2 |
18.08.2013 | FV Iffezheim | FV Haueneberstein | 3:2 |
18.08.2013 | FC Obertsrot | FV Muggensturm | 1:1 |
18.08.2013 | SV Kuppenheim II | SV Staufenberg | 4:1 |
18.08.2013 | FC Lichtental | TSV Loffenau | 4:0 |
18.08.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 1:4 |
18.08.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FV Ötigheim | 4:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2013 | TSV Loffenau | DJK Au am Rhein | 5:3 |
24.08.2013 | FV Ötigheim | SV Germania Bietigheim | 3:0 |
25.08.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FV Iffezheim | 2:3 |
25.08.2013 | SV Forbach | FV Steinmauern II | 6:2 |
25.08.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 1. SV Mörsch II | 2:1 |
25.08.2013 | SV Staufenberg | FC Lichtental | 3:7 |
25.08.2013 | FV Muggensturm | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:1 |
25.08.2013 | FV Haueneberstein | FC Obertsrot | 2:3 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2013 | FC Obertsrot | FV Iffezheim | 1:3 |
01.09.2013 | FV Steinmauern II | FV Ötigheim | 3:2 |
01.09.2013 | SV Forbach | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 1:1 |
01.09.2013 | SV Kuppenheim II | FV Haueneberstein | 1:2 |
01.09.2013 | FC Lichtental | FV Muggensturm | 0:3 |
01.09.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein | SV Staufenberg | 1:1 |
01.09.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch II | TSV Loffenau | 2:2 |
01.09.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 0:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2013 | FV Ötigheim | SV Forbach | 3:2 |
08.09.2013 | FV Iffezheim | SV Kuppenheim II | 4:2 |
08.09.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | FV Steinmauern II | 3:0 |
08.09.2013 | SV Staufenberg | 1. SV Mörsch II | 3:2 |
08.09.2013 | FV Muggensturm | DJK Au am Rhein | 3:0 |
08.09.2013 | FV Haueneberstein | FC Lichtental | 1:2 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Loffenau | SV Germania Bietigheim | 7:1 |
08.09.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FC Obertsrot | 2:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2013 | FV Steinmauern II | TSV Loffenau | 0:2 |
15.09.2013 | SV Forbach | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 0:4 |
15.09.2013 | FV Ötigheim | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 3:0 |
15.09.2013 | SV Kuppenheim II | FC Obertsrot | 2:1 |
15.09.2013 | FC Lichtental | FV Iffezheim | 4:4 |
15.09.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein | FV Haueneberstein | 1:0 |
15.09.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Staufenberg | 3:0 |
30.10.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FV Muggensturm | 1:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2013 | FV Muggensturm | SV Germania Bietigheim | 3:0 |
21.09.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | FV Ötigheim | 0:1 |
22.09.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | SV Kuppenheim II | 5:3 |
22.09.2013 | FV Iffezheim | DJK Au am Rhein | 5:3 |
22.09.2013 | FC Obertsrot | FC Lichtental | 7:0 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Loffenau | SV Forbach | 4:2 |
22.09.2013 | SV Staufenberg | FV Steinmauern II | 3:2 |
22.09.2013 | FV Haueneberstein | 1. SV Mörsch II | 3:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FV Haueneberstein | 2:3 |
29.09.2013 | FV Steinmauern II | FV Muggensturm | 1:4 |
29.09.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FV Iffezheim | 4:3 |
29.09.2013 | SV Forbach | SV Staufenberg | 4:2 |
29.09.2013 | FV Ötigheim | TSV Loffenau | 2:1 |
29.09.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 0:1 |
29.09.2013 | FC Lichtental | SV Kuppenheim II | 3:0 |
29.09.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein | FC Obertsrot | 0:4 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2013 | FC Obertsrot | 1. SV Mörsch II | 4:2 |
06.10.2013 | SV Kuppenheim II | DJK Au am Rhein | 2:0 |
06.10.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FC Lichtental | 2:3 |
06.10.2013 | FV Iffezheim | SV Germania Bietigheim | 4:2 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Loffenau | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 1:2 |
06.10.2013 | SV Staufenberg | FV Ötigheim | 2:4 |
06.10.2013 | FV Muggensturm | SV Forbach | 8:3 |
06.10.2013 | FV Haueneberstein | FV Steinmauern II | 6:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2013 | FV Ötigheim | FV Muggensturm | 2:1 |
12.10.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FC Obertsrot | 1:4 |
13.10.2013 | FV Steinmauern II | FV Iffezheim | 2:0 |
13.10.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch II | SV Kuppenheim II | 1:2 |
13.10.2013 | SV Forbach | FV Haueneberstein | 2:1 |
13.10.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | SV Staufenberg | 4:1 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Loffenau | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 2:1 |
13.10.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein | FC Lichtental | 3:0 W |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | DJK Au am Rhein | 4:5 |
20.10.2013 | FV Iffezheim | SV Forbach | 3:2 |
20.10.2013 | SV Kuppenheim II | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:2 |
20.10.2013 | FC Lichtental | 1. SV Mörsch II | 2:1 |
20.10.2013 | SV Staufenberg | TSV Loffenau | 2:5 |
20.10.2013 | FV Muggensturm | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 4:1 |
07.11.2013 | FC Obertsrot | FV Steinmauern II | 2:0 |
09.03.2014 | FV Haueneberstein | FV Ötigheim | 1:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | FV Haueneberstein | 4:1 |
26.10.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FC Lichtental | 0:3 |
26.10.2013 | SV Forbach | FC Obertsrot | 2:2 |
26.10.2013 | TSV Loffenau | FV Muggensturm | 1:5 |
27.10.2013 | FV Steinmauern II | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:2 |
27.10.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch II | DJK Au am Rhein | 3:2 |
27.10.2013 | FV Ötigheim | FV Iffezheim | 2:1 |
27.10.2013 | SV Staufenberg | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 2:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 1. SV Mörsch II | 3:0 |
03.11.2013 | FV Iffezheim | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 0:0 |
03.11.2013 | FC Obertsrot | FV Ötigheim | 0:0 |
03.11.2013 | SV Kuppenheim II | SV Forbach | 1:1 |
03.11.2013 | FC Lichtental | FV Steinmauern II | 5:4 |
03.11.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein | SV Germania Bietigheim | 2:2 |
03.11.2013 | FV Muggensturm | SV Staufenberg | 5:0 |
03.11.2013 | FV Haueneberstein | TSV Loffenau | 1:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1. SV Mörsch II | 1:0 |
10.11.2013 | FV Steinmauern II | DJK Au am Rhein | 1:0 |
10.11.2013 | SV Forbach | FC Lichtental | 6:2 |
10.11.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | FC Obertsrot | 4:1 |
10.11.2013 | TSV Loffenau | FV Iffezheim | 4:4 |
15.12.2013 | FV Ötigheim | SV Kuppenheim II | 0:0 |
15.12.2013 | SV Staufenberg | FV Haueneberstein | 3:1 |
08.03.2014 | FV Muggensturm | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 4:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FV Steinmauern II | 1:1 |
17.11.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | SV Germania Bietigheim | 3:1 |
17.11.2013 | FV Iffezheim | SV Staufenberg | 2:1 |
17.11.2013 | FC Obertsrot | TSV Loffenau | 2:1 |
17.11.2013 | SV Kuppenheim II | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 2:0 |
17.11.2013 | FC Lichtental | FV Ötigheim | 0:2 |
17.11.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein | SV Forbach | 2:0 |
17.11.2013 | FV Haueneberstein | FV Muggensturm | 2:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FV Steinmauern II | 1:2 |
23.11.2013 | FV Ötigheim | DJK Au am Rhein | 3:1 |
24.11.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch II | SV Forbach | 3:6 |
24.11.2013 | SV Kuppenheim II | TSV Loffenau | 0:3 |
24.11.2013 | FC Lichtental | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 0:0 |
24.11.2013 | FC Obertsrot | SV Staufenberg | 3:0 |
24.11.2013 | FV Iffezheim | FV Muggensturm | 0:0 |
24.11.2013 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FV Haueneberstein | 2:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2013 | SV Forbach | SV Germania Bietigheim | 3:2 |
30.11.2013 | TSV Loffenau | FC Lichtental | 3:2 |
01.12.2013 | FV Steinmauern II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 2:2 |
01.12.2013 | FV Haueneberstein | FV Iffezheim | 3:1 |
01.12.2013 | FV Muggensturm | FC Obertsrot | 5:3 |
01.12.2013 | SV Staufenberg | SV Kuppenheim II | 1:1 |
01.12.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | DJK Au am Rhein | 2:0 |
01.12.2013 | FV Ötigheim | 1. SV Mörsch II | 6:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FV Ötigheim | 0:2 |
07.12.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein | TSV Loffenau | 1:1 |
08.12.2013 | FV Steinmauern II | SV Forbach | 1:2 |
08.12.2013 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 0:6 |
08.12.2013 | FV Iffezheim | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 2:1 |
08.12.2013 | FC Lichtental | SV Staufenberg | 0:2 |
08.12.2013 | SV Kuppenheim II | FV Muggensturm | 3:1 |
08.12.2013 | FC Obertsrot | FV Haueneberstein | 5:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2014 | FV Ötigheim | FV Steinmauern II | 2:4 |
16.03.2014 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | SV Forbach | 0:2 |
16.03.2014 | FV Iffezheim | FC Obertsrot | 1:0 |
16.03.2014 | FV Haueneberstein | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:2 |
16.03.2014 | FV Muggensturm | FC Lichtental | 8:0 |
16.03.2014 | SV Staufenberg | DJK Au am Rhein | 1:0 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Loffenau | 1. SV Mörsch II | 2:0 |
16.03.2014 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2014 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TSV Loffenau | 3:1 |
23.03.2014 | FV Steinmauern II | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 4:2 |
23.03.2014 | 1. SV Mörsch II | SV Staufenberg | 1:0 |
23.03.2014 | FC Obertsrot | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 5:0 |
23.03.2014 | SV Kuppenheim II | FV Iffezheim | 3:1 |
23.03.2014 | SV Forbach | FV Ötigheim | 2:2 |
23.03.2014 | DJK Au am Rhein | FV Muggensturm | 0:6 |
23.03.2014 | FC Lichtental | FV Haueneberstein | 2:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | TSV Loffenau | FV Steinmauern II | 2:4 |
30.03.2014 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | SV Forbach | 1:0 |
30.03.2014 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FV Ötigheim | 0:5 |
30.03.2014 | FC Obertsrot | SV Kuppenheim II | 1:2 |
30.03.2014 | FV Iffezheim | FC Lichtental | 3:2 |
30.03.2014 | FV Haueneberstein | DJK Au am Rhein | 5:2 |
30.03.2014 | FV Muggensturm | 1. SV Mörsch II | 5:0 |
30.03.2014 | SV Staufenberg | SV Germania Bietigheim | 3:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2014 | SV Forbach | TSV Loffenau | 5:3 |
06.04.2014 | FV Steinmauern II | SV Staufenberg | 2:0 |
06.04.2014 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FV Haueneberstein | 4:3 |
06.04.2014 | SV Kuppenheim II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 6:1 |
06.04.2014 | DJK Au am Rhein | FV Iffezheim | 1:0 |
06.04.2014 | FC Lichtental | FC Obertsrot | 2:3 |
06.04.2014 | FV Ötigheim | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 3:2 |
06.04.2014 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FV Muggensturm | 3:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2014 | FV Muggensturm | FV Steinmauern II | 4:1 |
13.04.2014 | SV Staufenberg | SV Forbach | 0:3 |
13.04.2014 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 4:2 |
13.04.2014 | SV Kuppenheim II | FC Lichtental | 2:0 |
13.04.2014 | FC Obertsrot | DJK Au am Rhein | 1:1 |
13.04.2014 | FV Iffezheim | 1. SV Mörsch II | 2:1 |
13.04.2014 | FV Haueneberstein | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:1 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Loffenau | FV Ötigheim | 0:3 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2014 | FV Steinmauern II | FV Haueneberstein | 3:2 |
19.04.2014 | FC Lichtental | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 6:0 |
19.04.2014 | SV Germania Bietigheim | FV Iffezheim | 3:2 |
19.04.2014 | DJK Au am Rhein | SV Kuppenheim II | 1:3 |
19.04.2014 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | TSV Loffenau | 2:0 |
19.04.2014 | FV Ötigheim | SV Staufenberg | 2:1 |
19.04.2014 | SV Forbach | FV Muggensturm | 3:3 |
19.04.2014 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FC Obertsrot | 4:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2014 | FV Iffezheim | FV Steinmauern II | 2:0 |
27.04.2014 | FV Haueneberstein | SV Forbach | 3:2 |
27.04.2014 | FV Muggensturm | FV Ötigheim | 0:0 |
27.04.2014 | SV Staufenberg | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 2:0 |
27.04.2014 | FC Lichtental | DJK Au am Rhein | 3:2 |
27.04.2014 | SV Kuppenheim II | 1. SV Mörsch II | 5:4 |
27.04.2014 | FC Obertsrot | SV Germania Bietigheim | 3:2 |
22.05.2014 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | TSV Loffenau | 3:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | FV Steinmauern II | FC Obertsrot | 1:1 |
04.05.2014 | 1. SV Mörsch II | FC Lichtental | 2:1 |
04.05.2014 | DJK Au am Rhein | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 4:2 |
04.05.2014 | SV Forbach | FV Iffezheim | 2:1 |
04.05.2014 | SV Germania Bietigheim | SV Kuppenheim II | 2:2 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Loffenau | SV Staufenberg | 1:1 |
04.05.2014 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | FV Muggensturm | 0:5 |
04.05.2014 | FV Ötigheim | FV Haueneberstein | 3:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2014 | FV Muggensturm | TSV Loffenau | 9:1 |
11.05.2014 | SV Kuppenheim II | FV Steinmauern II | 4:2 |
11.05.2014 | FC Obertsrot | SV Forbach | 5:0 |
11.05.2014 | FV Iffezheim | FV Ötigheim | 2:3 |
11.05.2014 | FV Haueneberstein | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 1:0 |
11.05.2014 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | SV Staufenberg | 3:0 |
11.05.2014 | DJK Au am Rhein | 1. SV Mörsch II | 0:0 |
11.05.2014 | FC Lichtental | SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:4 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2014 | SV Germania Bietigheim | DJK Au am Rhein | 0:3 |
18.05.2014 | 1. SV Mörsch II | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 1:2 |
18.05.2014 | FV Steinmauern II | FC Lichtental | 2:5 |
18.05.2014 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | FV Iffezheim | 3:1 |
18.05.2014 | FV Ötigheim | FC Obertsrot | 3:0 |
18.05.2014 | SV Forbach | SV Kuppenheim II | 9:3 |
18.05.2014 | SV Staufenberg | FV Muggensturm | 1:5 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Loffenau | FV Haueneberstein | 6:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | 1. SV Mörsch II | SV Germania Bietigheim | 0:3 |
25.05.2014 | DJK Au am Rhein | FV Steinmauern II | 1:4 |
25.05.2014 | FC Lichtental | SV Forbach | 3:0 |
25.05.2014 | SV Kuppenheim II | FV Ötigheim | 0:0 |
25.05.2014 | FC Obertsrot | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 3:5 |
25.05.2014 | FV Iffezheim | TSV Loffenau | 2:3 |
25.05.2014 | FV Haueneberstein | SV Staufenberg | 0:3 |
25.05.2014 | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | FV Muggensturm | 2:6 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2014 | SV Germania Bietigheim | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden | 5:0 |
31.05.2014 | SV Staufenberg | FV Iffezheim | 2:1 |
31.05.2014 | TSV Loffenau | FC Obertsrot | 3:3 |
31.05.2014 | FC Frankonia Rastatt | SV Kuppenheim II | 1:2 |
31.05.2014 | FV Ötigheim | FC Lichtental | 6:1 |
31.05.2014 | SV Forbach | DJK Au am Rhein | 6:3 |
31.05.2014 | FV Steinmauern II | 1. SV Mörsch II | 0:2 |
31.05.2014 | FV Muggensturm | FV Haueneberstein | 5:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Muggensturm | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 116:34 | 82 | 69 |
2. | (2) | FV Ötigheim | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 73:30 | 43 | 68 |
3. | (4) | SV Kuppenheim II | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:55 | 8 | 52 |
4. | (3) | FC Obertsrot | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 78:52 | 26 | 51 |
5. | (6) | SV Forbach | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 80:69 | 11 | 50 |
6. | (5) | FC Frankonia Rastatt | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 56:46 | 10 | 47 |
7. | (7) | FV Iffezheim | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 61:64 | -3 | 43 |
8. | (9) | TSV Loffenau | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 70:74 | -4 | 41 |
9. | (8) | FC Lichtental | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 69:77 | -8 | 41 |
10. | (10) | FV Steinmauern II | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 53:73 | -20 | 37 |
11. | (12) | SV Germania Bietigheim | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 51:59 | -8 | 36 |
12. | (11) | FV Haueneberstein | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 56:69 | -13 | 34 |
13. | (14) | SV Staufenberg | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 41:73 | -32 | 33 |
14. | (13) | TC Fatihspor Baden Baden (A) | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 51:82 | -31 | 30 |
15. | (16) | 1. SV Mörsch II (N) | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 46:76 | -30 | 28 |
16. | (15) | DJK Au am Rhein | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 45:76 | -31 | 26 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . S V |
D J K A |
F C F r |
F C L i |
F C O b |
F V H a |
F V I f |
F V M u |
F V S t |
F V & O |
S V F o |
S V G e |
S V K u |
S V S t |
T C F a |
T S V L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. SV Mörsch II (N) | * | 3:2 | 0:6 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 4:3 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:6 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
DJK Au am Rhein | 0:0 | * | 1:4 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:6 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 |
FC Frankonia Rastatt | 2:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:6 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 0:5 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
FC Lichtental | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | * | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:4 | 0:3 | 5:4 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 6:0 | 4:0 |
FC Obertsrot | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:5 | 7:0 | * | 5:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 |
FV Haueneberstein | 3:1 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | * | 3:1 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
FV Iffezheim | 2:1 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | * | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 |
FV Muggensturm | 5:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 8:0 | 5:3 | 5:0 | 6:1 | * | 4:1 | 0:0 | 8:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 4:3 | 9:1 |
FV Steinmauern II | 0:2 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:4 | * | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 |
FV Ötigheim | 6:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 | * | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 |
SV Forbach | 3:1 | 6:3 | 0:4 | 6:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 6:2 | 2:2 | * | 3:2 | 9:3 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 5:3 |
SV Germania Bietigheim | 1:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 |
SV Kuppenheim II | 5:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | 4:1 | 6:1 | 0:3 |
SV Staufenberg | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:7 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | * | 2:0 | 2:5 |
TC Fatihspor Baden Baden (A) | 3:0 | 4:5 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 2:6 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 3:0 | * | 3:2 |
TSV Loffenau | 2:0 | 5:3 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 6:2 | 4:4 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 7:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|