1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2013 | TSV Gomaringen | SSV Reutlingen II | 2:1 |
18.08.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | TSV Ofterdingen | 3:1 |
18.08.2013 | SSV Rübgarten | TSG Tübingen II | 7:1 |
18.08.2013 | FC Engstingen | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 1:2 |
18.08.2013 | SV Walddorf | FV Bad Urach | 1:3 |
18.08.2013 | SV Tübingen 03 | FC Rottenburg | 3:3 |
18.08.2013 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 0:3 |
04.09.2013 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TV Derendingen | 2:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2013 | FC Rottenburg | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 3:0 |
25.08.2013 | TSV Gomaringen | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 3:1 |
25.08.2013 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | SSV Reutlingen II | 2:2 |
25.08.2013 | FV Bad Urach | SV Tübingen 03 | 2:2 |
25.08.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | SV Walddorf | 4:0 |
25.08.2013 | TV Derendingen | FC Engstingen | 1:4 |
25.08.2013 | TSV Ofterdingen | SSV Rübgarten | 4:3 |
25.09.2013 | TSG Tübingen II | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 0:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2013 | SSV Reutlingen II | FC Rottenburg | 4:5 |
01.09.2013 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | TSV Gomaringen | 2:1 |
01.09.2013 | SSV Rübgarten | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 0:0 |
01.09.2013 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TSV Ofterdingen | 5:0 |
01.09.2013 | FC Engstingen | TSG Tübingen II | 1:1 |
01.09.2013 | SV Walddorf | TV Derendingen | 2:3 |
01.09.2013 | SV Tübingen 03 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 0:1 |
01.09.2013 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | FV Bad Urach | 2:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2013 | TSV Ofterdingen | FC Engstingen | 1:3 |
08.09.2013 | TSG Tübingen II | SV Walddorf | 2:2 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Gomaringen | SSV Rübgarten | 0:0 |
08.09.2013 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 6:1 |
08.09.2013 | FC Rottenburg | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 5:1 |
08.09.2013 | FV Bad Urach | SSV Reutlingen II | 2:1 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 4:2 |
08.09.2013 | TV Derendingen | SV Tübingen 03 | 0:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2013 | SSV Reutlingen II | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 6:0 |
11.09.2013 | SV Tübingen 03 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 1:5 |
11.09.2013 | FC Rottenburg | SV Walddorf | 3:1 |
11.09.2013 | FV Bad Urach | FC Engstingen | 3:2 |
11.09.2013 | TV Derendingen | SSV Rübgarten | 3:1 |
11.09.2013 | TSG Tübingen II | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 1:4 |
11.09.2013 | TSV Ofterdingen | TSV Gomaringen | 3:0 |
09.10.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 3:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2013 | SSV Reutlingen II | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 7:2 |
15.09.2013 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | FV Bad Urach | 4:1 |
15.09.2013 | FC Rottenburg | TSV Gomaringen | 2:2 |
15.09.2013 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | SSV Rübgarten | 2:2 |
15.09.2013 | FC Engstingen | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 1:3 |
15.09.2013 | SV Walddorf | TSV Ofterdingen | 2:0 |
15.09.2013 | SV Tübingen 03 | TSG Tübingen II | 3:3 |
15.09.2013 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TV Derendingen | 0:4 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2013 | TSG Tübingen II | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 4:1 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Gomaringen | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 2:0 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | SV Walddorf | 0:1 |
22.09.2013 | SSV Rübgarten | FC Engstingen | 4:1 |
22.09.2013 | FV Bad Urach | FC Rottenburg | 2:2 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 3:2 |
22.09.2013 | TV Derendingen | SSV Reutlingen II | 2:2 |
23.11.2013 | TSV Ofterdingen | SV Tübingen 03 | 2:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2013 | SSV Reutlingen II | TSG Tübingen II | 7:1 |
29.09.2013 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | TV Derendingen | 4:0 |
29.09.2013 | FC Rottenburg | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 1:2 |
29.09.2013 | FV Bad Urach | TSV Gomaringen | 1:0 |
29.09.2013 | FC Engstingen | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 2:2 |
29.09.2013 | SV Walddorf | SSV Rübgarten | 1:1 |
29.09.2013 | SV Tübingen 03 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 7:2 |
29.09.2013 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TSV Ofterdingen | 2:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2013 | TSG Tübingen II | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 0:2 |
05.10.2013 | TSV Ofterdingen | SSV Reutlingen II | 2:1 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 3:3 |
06.10.2013 | SSV Rübgarten | SV Tübingen 03 | 2:2 |
06.10.2013 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | SV Walddorf | 3:1 |
06.10.2013 | TV Derendingen | FC Rottenburg | 3:2 |
09.10.2013 | TSV Gomaringen | FC Engstingen | 4:0 |
23.11.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | FV Bad Urach | 2:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2013 | SSV Reutlingen II | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 2:5 |
13.10.2013 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | TSV Ofterdingen | 0:2 |
13.10.2013 | FC Rottenburg | TSG Tübingen II | 5:1 |
13.10.2013 | FV Bad Urach | TV Derendingen | 3:0 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TSV Gomaringen | 5:1 |
13.10.2013 | SV Tübingen 03 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 3:3 |
13.10.2013 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | SSV Rübgarten | 0:2 |
13.11.2013 | SV Walddorf | FC Engstingen | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2013 | TSV Gomaringen | SV Walddorf | 0:0 |
20.10.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 0:2 |
20.10.2013 | SSV Rübgarten | SSV Reutlingen II | 1:7 |
20.10.2013 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 6:0 |
20.10.2013 | TSV Ofterdingen | FC Rottenburg | 0:4 |
20.10.2013 | TV Derendingen | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 1:3 |
20.10.2013 | TSG Tübingen II | FV Bad Urach | 1:6 |
02.04.2014 | FC Engstingen | SV Tübingen 03 | 0:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2013 | SSV Reutlingen II | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 2:0 |
27.10.2013 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | SSV Rübgarten | 2:0 |
27.10.2013 | FC Rottenburg | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 4:0 |
27.10.2013 | FV Bad Urach | TSV Ofterdingen | 2:1 |
27.10.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TSG Tübingen II | 8:0 |
27.10.2013 | TSV Gomaringen | TV Derendingen | 0:2 |
27.10.2013 | SV Tübingen 03 | SV Walddorf | 1:1 |
27.10.2013 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | FC Engstingen | 1:4 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2013 | TSV Ofterdingen | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 1:1 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Gomaringen | SV Tübingen 03 | 0:1 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | FV Bad Urach | 1:2 |
03.11.2013 | SSV Rübgarten | FC Rottenburg | 0:3 |
03.11.2013 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 1:2 |
03.11.2013 | FC Engstingen | SSV Reutlingen II | 1:1 |
03.11.2013 | SV Walddorf | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 2:2 |
03.11.2013 | TV Derendingen | TSG Tübingen II | 5:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2013 | TSG Tübingen II | TSV Gomaringen | 2:4 |
10.11.2013 | SSV Reutlingen II | SV Walddorf | 2:0 |
10.11.2013 | FC Rottenburg | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 4:1 |
10.11.2013 | FV Bad Urach | SSV Rübgarten | 5:1 |
10.11.2013 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | SV Tübingen 03 | 0:3 |
10.11.2013 | TV Derendingen | TSV Ofterdingen | 7:0 |
16.04.2014 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | FC Engstingen | 2:1 |
19.04.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 2:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2013 | TSV Ofterdingen | TSG Tübingen II | 6:3 |
17.11.2013 | TSV Gomaringen | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 4:0 |
17.11.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | TV Derendingen | 0:2 |
17.11.2013 | SSV Rübgarten | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 1:4 |
17.11.2013 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | FV Bad Urach | 1:2 |
17.11.2013 | FC Engstingen | FC Rottenburg | 0:4 |
17.11.2013 | SV Walddorf | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 0:2 |
17.11.2013 | SV Tübingen 03 | SSV Reutlingen II | 3:5 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2013 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | SSV Reutlingen II | 1:4 |
01.12.2013 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | SV Tübingen 03 | 0:0 |
01.12.2013 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 0:5 |
01.12.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | TSG Tübingen II | 3:2 |
01.12.2013 | TSV Gomaringen | TSV Ofterdingen | 0:2 |
02.04.2014 | SV Walddorf | FC Rottenburg | 0:4 |
16.04.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | TV Derendingen | 3:0 |
23.04.2014 | FC Engstingen | FV Bad Urach | 0:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.12.2013 | TSV Ofterdingen | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 2:1 |
07.12.2013 | TSG Tübingen II | SSV Rübgarten | 1:3 |
07.12.2013 | TV Derendingen | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 4:0 |
07.12.2013 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | FC Engstingen | 6:1 |
07.12.2013 | FV Bad Urach | SV Walddorf | 1:1 |
07.12.2013 | FC Rottenburg | SV Tübingen 03 | 0:0 |
07.12.2013 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 3:0 |
07.12.2013 | SSV Reutlingen II | TSV Gomaringen | 3:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | SV Tübingen 03 | 2:2 |
09.03.2014 | TSG Tübingen II | FC Engstingen | 0:2 |
09.03.2014 | FC Rottenburg | SSV Reutlingen II | 3:0 |
09.03.2014 | TSV Gomaringen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 0:3 |
09.03.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | SSV Rübgarten | 6:1 |
09.03.2014 | TSV Ofterdingen | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 3:4 |
09.03.2014 | TV Derendingen | SV Walddorf | 3:0 |
09.03.2014 | FV Bad Urach | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 0:4 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | TSV Gomaringen | 1:3 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 0:0 |
16.03.2014 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | FC Rottenburg | 1:1 |
16.03.2014 | SSV Reutlingen II | FV Bad Urach | 4:1 |
16.03.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 2:0 |
16.03.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | TV Derendingen | 1:2 |
16.03.2014 | SV Walddorf | TSG Tübingen II | 1:0 |
16.03.2014 | FC Engstingen | TSV Ofterdingen | 2:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2014 | TSV Ofterdingen | SV Walddorf | 1:1 |
23.03.2014 | TSG Tübingen II | SV Tübingen 03 | 0:2 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | SSV Reutlingen II | 2:1 |
23.03.2014 | FV Bad Urach | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 2:2 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Gomaringen | FC Rottenburg | 0:1 |
23.03.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 1:1 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | FC Engstingen | 1:0 |
23.03.2014 | TV Derendingen | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 5:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | TSV Gomaringen | 2:0 |
30.03.2014 | SV Walddorf | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 2:2 |
30.03.2014 | FC Engstingen | SSV Rübgarten | 0:1 |
30.03.2014 | FC Rottenburg | FV Bad Urach | 4:0 |
30.03.2014 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 3:0 |
30.03.2014 | SSV Reutlingen II | TV Derendingen | 1:4 |
30.03.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TSG Tübingen II | 4:2 |
30.03.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | TSV Ofterdingen | 7:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2014 | TSV Ofterdingen | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 2:0 |
06.04.2014 | TSG Tübingen II | SSV Reutlingen II | 2:6 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | FC Rottenburg | 0:3 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Gomaringen | FV Bad Urach | 6:0 |
06.04.2014 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | FC Engstingen | 2:1 |
06.04.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | SV Walddorf | 2:2 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | SV Tübingen 03 | 2:0 |
06.04.2014 | TV Derendingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 1:4 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | FC Engstingen | TSV Gomaringen | 4:1 |
13.04.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 2:3 |
13.04.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | SSV Rübgarten | 2:2 |
13.04.2014 | SV Walddorf | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 2:1 |
13.04.2014 | FV Bad Urach | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 2:0 |
13.04.2014 | FC Rottenburg | TV Derendingen | 1:1 |
13.04.2014 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | TSG Tübingen II | 7:1 |
13.04.2014 | SSV Reutlingen II | TSV Ofterdingen | 4:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2014 | TSG Tübingen II | FC Rottenburg | 0:4 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | SSV Reutlingen II | 3:1 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Ofterdingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 1:2 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Gomaringen | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 1:0 |
27.04.2014 | FC Engstingen | SV Walddorf | 3:1 |
27.04.2014 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | SV Tübingen 03 | 1:0 |
27.04.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 6:3 |
27.04.2014 | TV Derendingen | FV Bad Urach | 3:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | SV Walddorf | TSV Gomaringen | 0:4 |
04.05.2014 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 1:2 |
04.05.2014 | SSV Reutlingen II | SSV Rübgarten | 5:3 |
04.05.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 7:2 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TV Derendingen | 2:6 |
04.05.2014 | FV Bad Urach | TSG Tübingen II | 3:0 |
04.05.2014 | FC Rottenburg | TSV Ofterdingen | 3:1 |
04.05.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | FC Engstingen | 5:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2014 | TSV Ofterdingen | FV Bad Urach | 2:1 |
11.05.2014 | TSG Tübingen II | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 0:3 |
11.05.2014 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | SSV Reutlingen II | 1:1 |
11.05.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 3:2 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | FC Rottenburg | 0:0 |
11.05.2014 | SV Walddorf | SV Tübingen 03 | 0:5 |
11.05.2014 | FC Engstingen | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 0:1 |
11.05.2014 | TV Derendingen | TSV Gomaringen | 2:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2014 | TSG Tübingen II | TV Derendingen | 2:5 |
17.05.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | TSV Ofterdingen | 2:0 |
18.05.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | TSV Gomaringen | 4:1 |
18.05.2014 | FV Bad Urach | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 2:1 |
18.05.2014 | FC Rottenburg | SSV Rübgarten | 3:0 |
18.05.2014 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 1:0 |
18.05.2014 | SSV Reutlingen II | FC Engstingen | 2:0 |
18.05.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | SV Walddorf | 5:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2014 | SV Tübingen 03 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | 1:3 |
25.05.2014 | SV Walddorf | SSV Reutlingen II | 0:0 |
25.05.2014 | FC Engstingen | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 1:2 |
25.05.2014 | SV Croatia Reutlingen | FC Rottenburg | 0:0 |
25.05.2014 | SSV Rübgarten | FV Bad Urach | 1:0 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Erms | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 0:4 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Ofterdingen | TV Derendingen | 2:4 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Gomaringen | TSG Tübingen II | 3:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2014 | SV Wurmlingen 1920 | TSV Gomaringen | 5:1 |
01.06.2014 | TV Derendingen | TSV Dettingen/Erms | 0:1 |
01.06.2014 | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | SSV Rübgarten | 6:0 |
01.06.2014 | FV Bad Urach | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 1:5 |
01.06.2014 | FC Rottenburg | FC Engstingen | 2:1 |
01.06.2014 | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | SV Walddorf | 2:1 |
01.06.2014 | SSV Reutlingen II | SV Tübingen 03 | 1:3 |
01.06.2014 | TSG Tübingen II | TSV Ofterdingen | 3:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Rottenburg (A) | 29 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 79:24 | 55 | 65 |
2. | (2) | TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 29 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 68:30 | 38 | 64 |
3. | (4) | TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 29 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 78:44 | 34 | 59 |
4. | (3) | TV Derendingen | 29 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 75:43 | 32 | 57 |
5. | (5) | SSV Reutlingen II | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 83:53 | 30 | 47 |
6. | (6) | FV Bad Urach | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 52:54 | -2 | 47 |
7. | (7) | TSV Dettingen/Erms (N) | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 51:54 | -3 | 44 |
8. | (8) | SV Tübingen 03 | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 64:44 | 20 | 42 |
9. | (10) | SV Croatia Reutlingen | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 54:52 | 2 | 38 |
10. | (9) | TSV Gomaringen (N) | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 45:48 | -3 | 36 |
11. | (11) | SSV Rübgarten | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 52:69 | -17 | 35 |
12. | (12) | TSV Ofterdingen | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 45:72 | -27 | 33 |
13. | (14) | SV Wurmlingen 1920 (N) | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 51:85 | -34 | 27 |
14. | (13) | FC Engstingen | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 39:57 | -18 | 26 |
15. | (15) | SV Walddorf (N) | 29 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 30:61 | -31 | 23 |
16. | (16) | TSG Tübingen II (N) | 29 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 34:110 | -76 | 9 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C E n |
F C R o |
F V B a |
S S V R |
S S V R |
S V C r |
S V T & |
S V W a |
S V W u |
T B K i |
T S G T |
T S V D |
T S V D |
T S V G |
T S V O |
T V D e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Engstingen | * | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | --- |
FC Rottenburg (A) | 2:1 | * | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
FV Bad Urach | 3:2 | 2:2 | * | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 |
SSV Reutlingen II | 2:0 | 4:5 | 4:1 | * | 5:3 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 6:0 | --- | 7:1 | 2:5 | 7:2 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 1:4 |
SSV Rübgarten | 4:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:7 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 6:3 | 3:2 | 7:1 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:3 | --- | 3:0 |
SV Croatia Reutlingen | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | * | 1:0 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 1:2 | --- | 6:1 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 |
SV Tübingen 03 | 5:1 | 3:3 | --- | 3:5 | 2:2 | 3:3 | * | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 7:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 1:2 |
SV Walddorf (N) | 2:2 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:5 | * | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | --- | 0:4 | 2:0 | 2:3 |
SV Wurmlingen 1920 (N) | 1:4 | --- | 2:2 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 7:2 | 0:3 | 5:3 | * | 0:3 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 0:4 |
TB Kirchentellinsfurt | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | * | 7:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 4:0 |
TSG Tübingen II (N) | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:6 | 2:6 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 2:5 |
TSV Dettingen/Erms (N) | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 3:2 | * | 0:4 | --- | 3:1 | 0:2 |
TSV Dettingen/Rottenburg | 6:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 8:0 | 2:3 | * | 5:1 | 2:0 | 2:6 |
TSV Gomaringen (N) | 4:0 | 0:1 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | * | 0:2 | 0:2 |
TSV Ofterdingen | 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 6:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:4 |
TV Derendingen | 1:4 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 7:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|