34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2013 | Buchonia Flieden II | Hessen Kassel II | 4:0 |
20.05.2013 | Melsunger FV | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 0:2 |
20.05.2013 | SC Willingen | SV Neuhof | 2:1 |
20.05.2013 | OSC Vellmar II | Britannia Eichenzell | 0:1 |
20.05.2013 | TSV Lehnerz | SpVgg Eschwege | 5:0 |
20.05.2013 | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | 4:2 |
20.05.2013 | SV Adler Weidenhausen | TuSpo Grebenstein | 3:2 |
20.05.2013 | FSV Dörnberg | SV Steinbach | 4:1 |
20.05.2013 | SSV Sand | SG Korbach | 2:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Lehnerz | 33 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 129:18 | 111 | 93 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 33 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 67:36 | 31 | 70 |
3. | (3) | SSV Sand | 33 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 82:50 | 32 | 65 |
4. | (4) | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 76:61 | 15 | 57 |
5. | (5) | FSV Dörnberg | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 83:62 | 21 | 54 |
6. | (6) | SpVgg Eschwege (N) | 33 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 55:57 | -2 | 50 |
7. | (7) | SV Steinbach | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 64:49 | 15 | 49 |
8. | (8) | OSC Vellmar II | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 63:73 | -10 | 44 |
9. | (9) | SG Korbach | 33 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 70:83 | -13 | 43 |
10. | (10) | Melsunger FV | 33 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 52:68 | -16 | 43 |
11. | (12) | Buchonia Flieden II (N) | 33 | 13 | 2 | 18 | 53:68 | -15 | 41 |
12. | (11) | Hessen Kassel II | 33 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 57:62 | -5 | 40 |
13. | (13) | SC Willingen | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 52:71 | -19 | 40 |
14. | (15) | SVA Bad Hersfeld | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 50:74 | -24 | 38 |
15. | (16) | Britannia Eichenzell | 33 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 60:73 | -13 | 36 |
16. | (14) | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück (N) | 33 | 11 | 3 | 19 | 64:87 | -23 | 36 |
17. | (17) | SV Neuhof (N) | 33 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 28:57 | -29 | 25 |
18. | (18) | TuSpo Grebenstein | 33 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 36:92 | -56 | 14 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
35. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2013 | SG Korbach | Buchonia Flieden II | 6:0 |
25.05.2013 | SV Steinbach | SSV Sand | 0:2 |
25.05.2013 | TuSpo Grebenstein | FSV Dörnberg | 2:4 |
25.05.2013 | SG Gilsa/Jesberg/Waltersbrück | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 3:1 |
25.05.2013 | SpVgg Eschwege | 1. FC Schwalmstadt | 0:2 |
25.05.2013 | Britannia Eichenzell | TSV Lehnerz | 0:4 |
25.05.2013 | SV Neuhof | OSC Vellmar II | 0:5 |
25.05.2013 | SVA Bad Hersfeld | SC Willingen | 3:0 |
25.05.2013 | Hessen Kassel II | Melsunger FV | 4:2 |