1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2012 | FC Gütersloh | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:1 (0:0) |
18.08.2012 | Arminia Bielefeld II | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.08.2012 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2012 | TSG Sprockhövel | Westfalia Herne | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2012 | Hammer SpVgg | SC Roland Beckum | 4:0 (2:0) |
19.08.2012 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Westfalia Rhynern | 3:2 (1:0) |
19.08.2012 | TuS Ennepetal | TuS Dornberg | 4:0 (2:0) |
19.08.2012 | SuS Neuenkirchen | TuS Heven | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2012 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SV Schermbeck | 3:0 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2012 | SV Schermbeck | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:1 (1:1) |
25.08.2012 | TuS Erndtebrück | SuS Neuenkirchen | 3:3 (1:2) |
25.08.2012 | TuS Heven | FC Gütersloh | 1:4 (1:1) |
25.08.2012 | Westfalia Rhynern | Hammer SpVgg | 4:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2012 | SV Lippstadt 08 | TuS Ennepetal | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.08.2012 | TuS Dornberg | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 3:4 (1:2) |
26.08.2012 | SC Roland Beckum | Arminia Bielefeld II | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2012 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:2 (0:1) |
26.08.2012 | Westfalia Herne | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0:2 (0:1) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2012 | FC Gütersloh | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:2 (1:1) |
01.09.2012 | Arminia Bielefeld II | Westfalia Rhynern | 5:0 (4:0) |
02.09.2012 | TSG Sprockhövel | SC Roland Beckum | 1:2 (1:0) |
02.09.2012 | Hammer SpVgg | TuS Dornberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2012 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:3 (0:0) |
02.09.2012 | TuS Ennepetal | TuS Heven | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2012 | SV Schermbeck | Westfalia Herne | 0:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2012 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3:1 (1:0) |
03.10.2012 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SuS Neuenkirchen | 0:0 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2012 | TuS Dornberg | Arminia Bielefeld II | 2:2 (1:2) |
07.09.2012 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Hammer SpVgg | 4:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2012 | TuS Heven | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:2 (0:2) |
09.09.2012 | Westfalia Rhynern | TSG Sprockhövel | 3:0 (2:0) |
09.09.2012 | SC Roland Beckum | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2:3 (0:2) |
09.09.2012 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | SV Schermbeck | 1:3 (1:1) |
09.09.2012 | Westfalia Herne | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:1 (0:1) |
09.09.2012 | SuS Neuenkirchen | FC Gütersloh | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2012 | TuS Erndtebrück | TuS Ennepetal | 2:1 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2012 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | FC Gütersloh | 1:2 (1:1) |
16.09.2012 | TSG Sprockhövel | TuS Dornberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2012 | Arminia Bielefeld II | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2012 | Hammer SpVgg | TuS Heven | 1:3 (0:1) |
16.09.2012 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:1 (1:1) |
16.09.2012 | TuS Ennepetal | SuS Neuenkirchen | 6:1 (3:1) |
16.09.2012 | Westfalia Herne | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2012 | SV Schermbeck | SC Roland Beckum | 1:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2012 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Westfalia Rhynern | 1:2 (0:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2012 | SV Lippstadt 08 | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2012 | SuS Neuenkirchen | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:3 (0:0) |
23.09.2012 | TuS Heven | Arminia Bielefeld II | 1:3 (0:1) |
23.09.2012 | TuS Dornberg | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:3 (0:2) |
23.09.2012 | Westfalia Rhynern | SV Schermbeck | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2012 | SC Roland Beckum | Westfalia Herne | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2012 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2012 | FC Gütersloh | TuS Ennepetal | 1:2 (1:2) |
23.09.2012 | TuS Erndtebrück | Hammer SpVgg | 1:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2012 | TSG Sprockhövel | TuS Heven | 3:1 (1:0) |
28.09.2012 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | FC Gütersloh | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.09.2012 | Arminia Bielefeld II | TuS Erndtebrück | 2:3 (1:0) |
30.09.2012 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | TuS Ennepetal | 3:1 (2:1) |
30.09.2012 | Hammer SpVgg | SuS Neuenkirchen | 2:2 (1:2) |
30.09.2012 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | SC Roland Beckum | 3:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2012 | Westfalia Herne | Westfalia Rhynern | 4:2 (2:1) |
30.09.2012 | SV Schermbeck | TuS Dornberg | 2:2 (1:2) |
30.09.2012 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:4 (0:3) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2012 | TuS Erndtebrück | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2012 | TuS Heven | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2012 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SV Schermbeck | 5:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2012 | TuS Dornberg | Westfalia Herne | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2012 | Westfalia Rhynern | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 4:0 (3:0) |
07.10.2012 | SC Roland Beckum | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2012 | TuS Ennepetal | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:4 (0:2) |
07.10.2012 | FC Gütersloh | Hammer SpVgg | 0:2 (0:2) |
24.11.2012 | SuS Neuenkirchen | Arminia Bielefeld II | 1:3 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2012 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | TuS Dornberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.10.2012 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | TuS Erndtebrück | 2:2 (1:1) |
14.10.2012 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.10.2012 | TSG Sprockhövel | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2012 | Arminia Bielefeld II | FC Gütersloh | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.10.2012 | Hammer SpVgg | TuS Ennepetal | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.10.2012 | SC Roland Beckum | Westfalia Rhynern | 3:2 (1:1) |
14.10.2012 | Westfalia Herne | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:1 (0:1) |
14.10.2012 | SV Schermbeck | TuS Heven | 1:4 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2012 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Hammer SpVgg | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.10.2012 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2012 | TuS Heven | Westfalia Herne | 4:1 (3:0) |
21.10.2012 | TuS Dornberg | SC Roland Beckum | 4:1 (2:1) |
21.10.2012 | Westfalia Rhynern | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.10.2012 | TuS Ennepetal | Arminia Bielefeld II | 1:4 (0:0) |
21.10.2012 | FC Gütersloh | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2012 | SuS Neuenkirchen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2012 | TuS Erndtebrück | SV Schermbeck | 3:0 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2012 | SC Roland Beckum | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:3 (0:2) |
28.10.2012 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Hammer SpVgg | 1:1 (1:1) |
28.10.2012 | TSG Sprockhövel | TuS Ennepetal | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.10.2012 | Arminia Bielefeld II | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2:2 (1:1) |
28.10.2012 | Westfalia Rhynern | TuS Dornberg | 3:2 (2:1) |
28.10.2012 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | TuS Heven | 3:2 (1:1) |
28.10.2012 | Westfalia Herne | TuS Erndtebrück | 3:0 (1:0) |
28.10.2012 | SV Schermbeck | SuS Neuenkirchen | 4:2 (3:0) |
28.10.2012 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | FC Gütersloh | 1:1 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2012 | FC Gütersloh | SV Schermbeck | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2012 | TuS Heven | SC Roland Beckum | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.11.2012 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Westfalia Rhynern | 4:3 (2:2) |
04.11.2012 | TuS Dornberg | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:1 (0:1) |
04.11.2012 | Hammer SpVgg | Arminia Bielefeld II | 0:2 (0:1) |
04.11.2012 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2012 | TuS Ennepetal | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 3:2 (2:1) |
04.11.2012 | SuS Neuenkirchen | Westfalia Herne | 3:1 (3:0) |
04.11.2012 | TuS Erndtebrück | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3:1 (2:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2012 | TSG Sprockhövel | Hammer SpVgg | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.11.2012 | SC Roland Beckum | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:2 (0:0) |
11.11.2012 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Arminia Bielefeld II | 1:2 (0:0) |
11.11.2012 | TuS Dornberg | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2012 | Westfalia Rhynern | TuS Heven | 3:1 (0:1) |
11.11.2012 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | SuS Neuenkirchen | 3:2 (1:0) |
11.11.2012 | Westfalia Herne | FC Gütersloh | 5:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2012 | SV Schermbeck | TuS Ennepetal | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.11.2012 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 5:0 (2:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2012 | Arminia Bielefeld II | TSG Sprockhövel | 6:0 (5:0) |
17.11.2012 | TuS Erndtebrück | Westfalia Rhynern | 3:0 (2:0) |
18.11.2012 | TuS Heven | TuS Dornberg | 2:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2012 | Hammer SpVgg | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0:0 (0:0) |
18.11.2012 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | SV Schermbeck | 2:2 (2:1) |
18.11.2012 | TuS Ennepetal | Westfalia Herne | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2012 | FC Gütersloh | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2:2 (2:0) |
18.11.2012 | SuS Neuenkirchen | SC Roland Beckum | 4:1 (2:0) |
18.11.2012 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:1 (1:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2012 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.12.2012 | SV Lippstadt 08 | TuS Heven | 5:0 (1:0) |
02.12.2012 | Westfalia Rhynern | SuS Neuenkirchen | 2:2 (0:0) |
02.12.2012 | SC Roland Beckum | FC Gütersloh | 2:1 (2:0) |
02.12.2012 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | TuS Ennepetal | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.12.2012 | Westfalia Herne | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:3 (0:3) |
02.12.2012 | SV Schermbeck | Hammer SpVgg | 0:4 (0:1) |
02.12.2012 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Arminia Bielefeld II | 4:0 (2:0) |
30.03.2013 | TuS Dornberg | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:0 (1:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2012 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | TuS Heven | 0:0 (0:0) |
19.03.2013 | TuS Ennepetal | SC Roland Beckum | 4:2 (0:0) |
28.03.2013 | TSG Sprockhövel | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.03.2013 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3:3 (2:1) |
17.04.2013 | Arminia Bielefeld II | SV Schermbeck | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2013 | Hammer SpVgg | Westfalia Herne | 2:0 (0:0) |
24.04.2013 | FC Gütersloh | Westfalia Rhynern | 2:1 (0:1) |
01.05.2013 | SuS Neuenkirchen | TuS Dornberg | 4:1 (2:0) |
16.05.2013 | TuS Erndtebrück | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:2 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.12.2012 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SuS Neuenkirchen | 4:1 (2:0) |
16.12.2012 | TuS Dornberg | FC Gütersloh | 2:3 (2:0) |
16.12.2012 | SC Roland Beckum | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:4 (0:3) |
03.02.2013 | TuS Heven | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.02.2013 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 3:1 (1:1) |
03.02.2013 | SV Schermbeck | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.04.2013 | Westfalia Herne | Arminia Bielefeld II | 1:2 (1:0) |
01.05.2013 | Westfalia Rhynern | TuS Ennepetal | 1:1 (0:0) |
15.05.2013 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | Hammer SpVgg | 2:1 (2:1) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.02.2013 | TuS Dornberg | TuS Ennepetal | 2:2 (0:1) |
17.02.2013 | SV Lippstadt 08 | FC Gütersloh | 1:0 (1:0) |
17.02.2013 | TuS Heven | SuS Neuenkirchen | 2:1 (0:1) |
28.03.2013 | SC Roland Beckum | Hammer SpVgg | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.04.2013 | Westfalia Rhynern | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:1 (0:0) |
01.04.2013 | SV Schermbeck | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0:1 (0:1) |
03.04.2013 | TuS Erndtebrück | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.04.2013 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | Arminia Bielefeld II | 1:3 (1:1) |
15.05.2013 | Westfalia Herne | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:1 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.02.2013 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SV Schermbeck | 3:5 (0:1) |
28.03.2013 | FC Gütersloh | TuS Heven | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.03.2013 | TuS Ennepetal | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:2 (0:0) |
01.04.2013 | TSG Sprockhövel | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 4:1 (1:1) |
24.04.2013 | Arminia Bielefeld II | SC Roland Beckum | 5:1 (4:0) |
30.04.2013 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Westfalia Herne | 1:0 (0:0) |
05.06.2013 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | TuS Dornberg | 1:1 |
30.05.2013 | SuS Neuenkirchen | TuS Erndtebrück | 7:3 (3:0) |
30.05.2013 | Hammer SpVgg | Westfalia Rhynern | 1:1 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2013 | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.03.2013 | SC Roland Beckum | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.03.2013 | TuS Dornberg | Hammer SpVgg | 1:3 (0:2) |
03.03.2013 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2:0 (2:0) |
03.03.2013 | TuS Heven | TuS Ennepetal | 3:1 (0:0) |
03.03.2013 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 3:2 (0:1) |
17.04.2013 | TuS Erndtebrück | FC Gütersloh | 0:2 (0:1) |
15.05.2013 | Westfalia Rhynern | Arminia Bielefeld II | 0:3 (0:0) |
23.05.2013 | Westfalia Herne | SV Schermbeck | 3:2 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2013 | Arminia Bielefeld II | TuS Dornberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.03.2013 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | TuS Heven | 4:1 (1:0) |
10.03.2013 | Hammer SpVgg | SV Lippstadt 08 | 2:3 (0:1) |
10.03.2013 | TSG Sprockhövel | Westfalia Rhynern | 0:2 (0:1) |
10.03.2013 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SC Roland Beckum | 2:1 (0:0) |
10.03.2013 | SV Schermbeck | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3:1 (1:0) |
10.03.2013 | TuS Ennepetal | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:3 (0:2) |
10.04.2013 | FC Gütersloh | SuS Neuenkirchen | 0:3 (0:0) |
24.04.2013 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Westfalia Herne | 3:3 (1:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2013 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Arminia Bielefeld II | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2013 | TuS Heven | Hammer SpVgg | 1:4 (0:1) |
17.03.2013 | SC Roland Beckum | SV Schermbeck | 2:1 (1:0) |
17.04.2013 | TuS Dornberg | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:0 (0:0) |
17.04.2013 | Westfalia Rhynern | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:4 (1:2) |
01.05.2013 | TuS Erndtebrück | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 3:2 (2:1) |
15.05.2013 | SuS Neuenkirchen | TuS Ennepetal | 2:1 (1:0) |
15.05.2013 | FC Gütersloh | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.06.2013 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | Westfalia Herne | 4:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2013 | TSG Sprockhövel | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:1 (1:1) |
24.03.2013 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | TuS Dornberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.03.2013 | SV Schermbeck | Westfalia Rhynern | 1:1 (0:1) |
24.03.2013 | Westfalia Herne | SC Roland Beckum | 0:3 (0:2) |
24.03.2013 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:3 (1:0) |
24.03.2013 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | SuS Neuenkirchen | 2:1 (1:0) |
24.03.2013 | Hammer SpVgg | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.05.2013 | Arminia Bielefeld II | TuS Heven | 4:1 (2:1) |
30.05.2013 | TuS Ennepetal | FC Gütersloh | 2:4 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2013 | TuS Ennepetal | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:2 (1:2) |
07.04.2013 | TuS Heven | TSG Sprockhövel | 3:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2013 | TuS Erndtebrück | Arminia Bielefeld II | 2:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2013 | SuS Neuenkirchen | Hammer SpVgg | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2013 | FC Gütersloh | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2013 | SC Roland Beckum | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.04.2013 | Westfalia Rhynern | Westfalia Herne | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2013 | TuS Dornberg | SV Schermbeck | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.04.2013 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2:2 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2013 | TSG Sprockhövel | TuS Erndtebrück | 2:4 (1:0) |
14.04.2013 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | TuS Heven | 2:0 (2:0) |
14.04.2013 | SV Schermbeck | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:2 (0:2) |
14.04.2013 | Westfalia Herne | TuS Dornberg | 2:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2013 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | Westfalia Rhynern | 0:3 (0:3) |
14.04.2013 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SC Roland Beckum | 2:2 (0:1) |
14.04.2013 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | TuS Ennepetal | 3:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2013 | Hammer SpVgg | FC Gütersloh | 2:2 (2:1) |
14.04.2013 | Arminia Bielefeld II | SuS Neuenkirchen | 3:0 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2013 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.04.2013 | SuS Neuenkirchen | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:0 (0:0) |
21.04.2013 | FC Gütersloh | Arminia Bielefeld II | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.04.2013 | TuS Ennepetal | Hammer SpVgg | 0:3 (0:0) |
21.04.2013 | Westfalia Rhynern | SC Roland Beckum | 3:0 (1:0) |
21.04.2013 | TuS Dornberg | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:1 (0:1) |
21.04.2013 | SV Lippstadt 08 | Westfalia Herne | 3:0 (1:0) |
21.04.2013 | TuS Heven | SV Schermbeck | 5:0 (2:0) |
21.04.2013 | TuS Erndtebrück | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2:2 (1:1) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2013 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:0 (1:0) |
27.04.2013 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SuS Neuenkirchen | 3:1 (1:1) |
27.04.2013 | SV Schermbeck | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:8 (0:3) |
28.04.2013 | Westfalia Herne | TuS Heven | 0:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2013 | SC Roland Beckum | TuS Dornberg | 2:2 (0:0) |
28.04.2013 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Westfalia Rhynern | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.04.2013 | Hammer SpVgg | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2013 | Arminia Bielefeld II | TuS Ennepetal | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.04.2013 | TSG Sprockhövel | FC Gütersloh | 0:1 (0:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2013 | SV Lippstadt 08 | SC Roland Beckum | 2:0 (0:0) |
05.05.2013 | Hammer SpVgg | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2013 | TuS Ennepetal | TSG Sprockhövel | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2013 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Arminia Bielefeld II | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2013 | TuS Dornberg | Westfalia Rhynern | 1:3 (0:2) |
05.05.2013 | TuS Heven | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0:2 (0:0) |
05.05.2013 | TuS Erndtebrück | Westfalia Herne | 2:4 (1:1) |
05.05.2013 | SuS Neuenkirchen | SV Schermbeck | 2:1 (1:1) |
05.05.2013 | FC Gütersloh | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:2 (1:2) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2013 | TSG Sprockhövel | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:1 |
08.05.2013 | Westfalia Rhynern | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.05.2013 | SV Schermbeck | FC Gütersloh | 1:5 (0:3) |
08.05.2013 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | TuS Erndtebrück | 0:1 (0:0) |
09.05.2013 | SC Roland Beckum | TuS Heven | 2:0 (2:0) |
09.05.2013 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | TuS Dornberg | 2:5 (1:2) |
09.05.2013 | Arminia Bielefeld II | Hammer SpVgg | 3:1 (0:0) |
09.05.2013 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | TuS Ennepetal | 0:0 (0:0) |
09.05.2013 | Westfalia Herne | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1:2 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2013 | Arminia Bielefeld II | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:1 (1:0) |
12.05.2013 | Hammer SpVgg | TSG Sprockhövel | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.05.2013 | SV Lippstadt 08 | TuS Dornberg | 5:1 (2:0) |
12.05.2013 | TuS Heven | Westfalia Rhynern | 0:2 (0:0) |
12.05.2013 | TuS Erndtebrück | SC Roland Beckum | 2:2 (0:2) |
12.05.2013 | SuS Neuenkirchen | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3:3 (3:3) |
12.05.2013 | FC Gütersloh | Westfalia Herne | 0:3 (0:0) |
12.05.2013 | TuS Ennepetal | SV Schermbeck | 2:2 (2:1) |
12.05.2013 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1:2 (0:1) |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2013 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | FC Gütersloh | 1:2 (1:0) |
20.05.2013 | TuS Dornberg | TuS Heven | 3:2 (2:2) |
20.05.2013 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:3 (0:1) |
20.05.2013 | TSG Sprockhövel | Arminia Bielefeld II | 1:2 (1:1) |
20.05.2013 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | Hammer SpVgg | 2:3 (0:1) |
20.05.2013 | SV Schermbeck | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1:2 (1:0) |
20.05.2013 | SC Roland Beckum | SuS Neuenkirchen | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.05.2013 | Westfalia Rhynern | TuS Erndtebrück | 2:2 (0:1) |
20.05.2013 | Westfalia Herne | TuS Ennepetal | 3:2 (2:0) |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2013 | TSG Sprockhövel | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 6:0 (4:0) |
26.05.2013 | TuS Heven | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:3 (0:1) |
26.05.2013 | TuS Erndtebrück | TuS Dornberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2013 | SuS Neuenkirchen | Westfalia Rhynern | 3:1 (2:0) |
26.05.2013 | FC Gütersloh | SC Roland Beckum | 3:1 (0:1) |
26.05.2013 | TuS Ennepetal | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 3:0 (2:0) |
26.05.2013 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | Westfalia Herne | 5:0 (3:0) |
26.05.2013 | Hammer SpVgg | SV Schermbeck | 2:4 (1:1) |
26.05.2013 | Arminia Bielefeld II | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2:0 (1:0) |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2013 | TuS Heven | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 5:2 (2:2) |
02.06.2013 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | TSG Sprockhövel | 1:2 (1:0) |
02.06.2013 | SV Schermbeck | Arminia Bielefeld II | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.06.2013 | Westfalia Herne | Hammer SpVgg | 1:3 (1:1) |
02.06.2013 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.06.2013 | SC Roland Beckum | TuS Ennepetal | 5:1 (2:0) |
02.06.2013 | Westfalia Rhynern | FC Gütersloh | 3:0 (2:0) |
02.06.2013 | TuS Dornberg | SuS Neuenkirchen | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.06.2013 | SV Lippstadt 08 | TuS Erndtebrück | 1:1 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Lippstadt 08 (N) | 33 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 74:21 | 53 | 75 |
2. | (2) | SG Wattenscheid 09 (N) | 33 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 66:36 | 30 | 70 |
3. | (3) | Arminia Bielefeld II | 33 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 70:34 | 36 | 66 |
4. | (4) | TuS Erndtebrück | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 65:43 | 22 | 63 |
5. | (5) | SpVgg Erkenschwick (N) | 33 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 60:41 | 19 | 57 |
6. | (6) | Westfalia Rhynern | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 58:51 | 7 | 49 |
7. | (7) | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 50:61 | -11 | 45 |
8. | (8) | SuS Neuenkirchen (N) | 33 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 56:61 | -5 | 44 |
9. | (10) | SC Roland Beckum (N) | 33 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 52:62 | -10 | 44 |
10. | (9) | FC Gütersloh (N) | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 42:46 | -4 | 43 |
11. | (11) | TSG Sprockhövel (N) | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 38:40 | -2 | 42 |
12. | (13) | Hammer SpVgg (N) | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 45:50 | -5 | 38 |
13. | (12) | TuS Ennepetal (N) | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 49:61 | -12 | 36 |
14. | (14) | TuS Heven (N) | 33 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 47:64 | -17 | 35 |
15. | (15) | TuS Dornberg | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 51:65 | -14 | 33 |
16. | (17) | SV Schermbeck | 33 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 44:76 | -32 | 31 |
17. | (16) | Westfalia Herne | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 43:66 | -23 | 30 |
18. | (18) | 1. FC Gievenbeck (N) | 33 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 31:63 | -32 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
A r m i n |
F C G & |
H a m m e |
R o t W |
S C R o |
S G W a |
S V L i |
S V S c |
S p V g g |
S u S N |
T S G S |
T u S D |
T u S E |
T u S E |
T u S H |
W e s t f |
W e s t f |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Gievenbeck (N) | * | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 | --- | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 2:1 | * | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 4:1 | --- | 5:0 |
FC Gütersloh (N) | 2:0 | 0:1 | * | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | --- | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 |
Hammer SpVgg (N) | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | * | --- | 4:0 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | * | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 0:3 |
SC Roland Beckum (N) | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (N) | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:3 | --- | * | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 3:2 |
SV Lippstadt 08 (N) | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | * | 5:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 4:3 |
SV Schermbeck | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 0:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 0:8 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick (N) | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 0:4 | 3:0 | * | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 |
SuS Neuenkirchen (N) | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 0:3 | --- | 2:1 | 1:1 | * | 1:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 7:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel (N) | 6:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- | 0:0 | 1:0 | * | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 |
TuS Dornberg | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | * | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 |
TuS Ennepetal (N) | 2:2 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | * | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- |
TuS Erndtebrück | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | * | --- | 2:4 | 3:0 |
TuS Heven (N) | 5:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:1 | * | 4:1 | 0:2 |
Westfalia Herne | 1:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | * | 4:2 |
Westfalia Rhynern | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|