1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.08.2012 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | TuS Celle FC | 2:0 (2:0) |
03.08.2012 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3:0 (0:0) |
04.08.2012 | VfL Bückeburg | VfL Osnabrück II | 4:1 (2:0) |
04.08.2012 | RSV Göttingen 05 | TuS Heeslingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.08.2012 | SC Langenhagen | TSV Ottersberg | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.08.2012 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3:4 (2:1) |
05.08.2012 | SV Holthausen/Biene | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.08.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | Rotenburger SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2012 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.08.2012 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | SC Langenhagen | 3:0 (2:0) |
11.08.2012 | Rotenburger SV | VfL Bückeburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.08.2012 | TSV Ottersberg | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:3 (0:0) |
11.08.2012 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | SSV Jeddeloh | 4:0 (3:0) |
12.08.2012 | TuS Celle FC | RSV Göttingen 05 | 2:3 (0:1) |
12.08.2012 | TuS Heeslingen | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0:4 (0:2) |
12.08.2012 | VfL Osnabrück II | SV Holthausen/Biene | 1:1 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2012 | Rotenburger SV | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1:6 (0:3) |
18.08.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | TSV Ottersberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
18.08.2012 | RSV Göttingen 05 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.08.2012 | VfL Bückeburg | SV Holthausen/Biene | 1:2 (1:1) |
19.08.2012 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:3 (1:1) |
19.08.2012 | SC Langenhagen | TuS Heeslingen | 1:5 (0:2) |
19.08.2012 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:1 (1:1) |
19.08.2012 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | TuS Celle FC | 3:1 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2012 | TuS Celle FC | SC Langenhagen | 5:0 W |
25.08.2012 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | SSV Jeddeloh | 5:1 (4:0) |
25.08.2012 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 3:1 (2:0) |
26.08.2012 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | VfL Bückeburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2012 | SV Holthausen/Biene | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2012 | VfL Osnabrück II | RSV Göttingen 05 | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.08.2012 | TuS Heeslingen | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:1 (0:1) |
26.08.2012 | TSV Ottersberg | Rotenburger SV | 1:4 (1:3) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2012 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | TSV Ottersberg | 3:2 (0:1) |
31.08.2012 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | TuS Celle FC | 3:1 (0:1) |
01.09.2012 | Rotenburger SV | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:1 (0:1) |
01.09.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | TuS Heeslingen | 2:1 (2:0) |
01.09.2012 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:0 (0:0) |
02.09.2012 | VfL Bückeburg | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 3:3 (1:2) |
02.09.2012 | SC Langenhagen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2012 | RSV Göttingen 05 | SV Holthausen/Biene | 4:0 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2012 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 5:1 (2:0) |
08.09.2012 | TuS Heeslingen | Rotenburger SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
08.09.2012 | TuS Celle FC | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:4 (1:1) |
09.09.2012 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3:0 (2:0) |
09.09.2012 | TSV Ottersberg | VfL Bückeburg | 1:3 (1:1) |
09.09.2012 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | RSV Göttingen 05 | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.09.2012 | VfL Osnabrück II | SC Langenhagen | 5:0 W |
01.05.2013 | SV Holthausen/Biene | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2012 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | TuS Heeslingen | 2:1 (0:0) |
15.09.2012 | Rotenburger SV | TuS Celle FC | 3:2 (1:2) |
15.09.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:2 (2:1) |
15.09.2012 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2012 | VfL Bückeburg | RSV Göttingen 05 | 1:3 (1:1) |
16.09.2012 | SC Langenhagen | SV Holthausen/Biene | 1:2 (0:0) |
16.09.2012 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 5:0 (1:0) |
16.09.2012 | TSV Ottersberg | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:3 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2012 | TSV Ottersberg | TuS Heeslingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
21.09.2012 | TuS Celle FC | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1:3 (1:0) |
22.09.2012 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | VfL Bückeburg | 6:0 (3:0) |
23.09.2012 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Rotenburger SV | 2:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2012 | RSV Göttingen 05 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2012 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SC Langenhagen | 2:4 (0:2) |
23.09.2012 | SV Holthausen/Biene | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2012 | VfL Osnabrück II | SSV Jeddeloh | 1:1 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.09.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | SV Holthausen/Biene | 0:2 (0:0) |
29.09.2012 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | TuS Heeslingen | 6:0 (0:0) |
29.09.2012 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:2 (0:1) |
29.09.2012 | Rotenburger SV | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:4 (0:1) |
29.09.2012 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2012 | VfL Bückeburg | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2:4 (0:2) |
30.09.2012 | SC Langenhagen | RSV Göttingen 05 | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2012 | TSV Ottersberg | TuS Celle FC | 2:0 (2:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2012 | TuS Celle FC | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.10.2012 | RSV Göttingen 05 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.10.2012 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | TSV Ottersberg | 2:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2012 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | SC Langenhagen | 2:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2012 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:4 (0:3) |
07.10.2012 | VfL Osnabrück II | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1:2 (1:0) |
16.02.2013 | TuS Heeslingen | VfL Bückeburg | 2:2 (0:1) |
01.04.2013 | SV Holthausen/Biene | Rotenburger SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2012 | VfL Bückeburg | SC Langenhagen | 0:3 (0:1) |
13.10.2012 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 7:0 (3:0) |
13.10.2012 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | SV Holthausen/Biene | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.10.2012 | Rotenburger SV | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:4 (1:0) |
13.10.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | RSV Göttingen 05 | 3:0 (1:0) |
14.10.2012 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
14.10.2012 | TuS Heeslingen | TuS Celle FC | 7:0 (3:0) |
14.10.2012 | TSV Ottersberg | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:1 (1:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2012 | RSV Göttingen 05 | Rotenburger SV | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.10.2012 | VfL Osnabrück II | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.10.2012 | TuS Celle FC | VfL Bückeburg | 3:2 (2:0) |
21.10.2012 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | TuS Heeslingen | 3:3 (2:2) |
21.10.2012 | SC Langenhagen | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2012 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | SSV Jeddeloh | 4:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2012 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.10.2012 | SV Holthausen/Biene | TSV Ottersberg | 1:2 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2012 | TuS Celle FC | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:3 (1:1) |
26.10.2012 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | SV Holthausen/Biene | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.10.2012 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | RSV Göttingen 05 | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.10.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | SC Langenhagen | 2:2 (2:1) |
28.10.2012 | VfL Bückeburg | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:1 (1:1) |
28.10.2012 | TuS Heeslingen | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:2 (2:0) |
28.10.2012 | TSV Ottersberg | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
28.10.2012 | Rotenburger SV | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:2 (1:2) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2012 | VfL Bückeburg | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.11.2012 | RSV Göttingen 05 | TSV Ottersberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
03.11.2012 | VfL Osnabrück II | TuS Celle FC | 1:1 (1:0) |
03.11.2012 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | SSV Jeddeloh | 1:4 (0:3) |
04.11.2012 | SC Langenhagen | Rotenburger SV | 1:1 (1:0) |
04.11.2012 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 4:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2012 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:3 (0:2) |
04.11.2012 | SV Holthausen/Biene | TuS Heeslingen | 0:1 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2012 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | RSV Göttingen 05 | 3:0 (1:0) |
10.11.2012 | Rotenburger SV | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:0 (0:0) |
10.11.2012 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | SC Langenhagen | 6:1 (3:0) |
10.11.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | VfL Bückeburg | 3:2 (1:0) |
10.11.2012 | TuS Celle FC | SV Holthausen/Biene | 2:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2012 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | VfL Osnabrück II | 2:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2012 | TuS Heeslingen | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.11.2012 | TSV Ottersberg | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2012 | TuS Celle FC | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:0 (0:0) |
17.11.2012 | Rotenburger SV | SSV Jeddeloh | 1:1 (0:0) |
17.11.2012 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | SV Holthausen/Biene | 3:2 (2:0) |
17.11.2012 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:4 (0:0) |
18.11.2012 | TSV Ottersberg | SC Langenhagen | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.11.2012 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1:2 (0:0) |
18.11.2012 | TuS Heeslingen | RSV Göttingen 05 | 3:2 (2:2) |
18.11.2012 | VfL Osnabrück II | VfL Bückeburg | 4:0 (3:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2012 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | TSV Ottersberg | 1:2 (1:1) |
24.11.2012 | RSV Göttingen 05 | TuS Celle FC | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.11.2012 | SSV Jeddeloh | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3:5 (1:2) |
25.11.2012 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1:5 (1:3) |
25.11.2012 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | TuS Heeslingen | 2:3 (0:1) |
25.11.2012 | SC Langenhagen | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:5 (0:0) |
25.11.2012 | VfL Bückeburg | Rotenburger SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2012 | SV Holthausen/Biene | VfL Osnabrück II | 3:1 (2:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2012 | TuS Celle FC | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 3:0 (0:0) |
01.12.2012 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:4 (0:2) |
01.12.2012 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | Rotenburger SV | 3:0 (0:0) |
02.12.2012 | SV Holthausen/Biene | VfL Bückeburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.12.2012 | TuS Heeslingen | SC Langenhagen | 3:2 (3:2) |
02.12.2012 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | RSV Göttingen 05 | 3:0 (2:0) |
02.12.2012 | TSV Ottersberg | SSV Jeddeloh | 3:1 (2:0) |
02.12.2012 | VfL Osnabrück II | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 6:0 (1:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.02.2013 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | TuS Heeslingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.03.2013 | SSV Jeddeloh | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3:1 (2:0) |
30.03.2013 | Rotenburger SV | TSV Ottersberg | 1:0 (1:0) |
09.05.2013 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 3:3 (0:1) |
20.05.2013 | SC Langenhagen | TuS Celle FC | 0:4 (0:2) |
20.05.2013 | VfL Bückeburg | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2:5 (0:3) |
20.05.2013 | RSV Göttingen 05 | VfL Osnabrück II | 4:2 (1:0) |
23.05.2013 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SV Holthausen/Biene | 5:0 W |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2013 | TuS Celle FC | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 0:4 (0:1) |
02.03.2013 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | Rotenburger SV | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.03.2013 | VfL Osnabrück II | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2:5 (2:1) |
03.03.2013 | SV Holthausen/Biene | RSV Göttingen 05 | 0:2 (0:1) |
03.03.2013 | TSV Ottersberg | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.03.2013 | TuS Heeslingen | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.04.2013 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | SC Langenhagen | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.05.2013 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | VfL Bückeburg | 3:1 (2:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2013 | Rotenburger SV | TuS Heeslingen | 2:4 (1:1) |
09.03.2013 | SSV Jeddeloh | TuS Celle FC | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.04.2013 | SC Langenhagen | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:4 (0:1) |
01.05.2013 | VfL Bückeburg | TSV Ottersberg | 2:2 (0:0) |
01.05.2013 | RSV Göttingen 05 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
17.05.2013 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2:3 (1:2) |
20.05.2013 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 4:2 (2:2) |
20.05.2013 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | SV Holthausen/Biene | 5:0 W |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2013 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | TSV Ottersberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
17.03.2013 | VfL Osnabrück II | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3:1 (2:1) |
01.04.2013 | TuS Heeslingen | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3:2 (0:1) |
01.04.2013 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | SSV Jeddeloh | 3:3 (1:1) |
24.04.2013 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 2:0 (0:0) |
01.05.2013 | TuS Celle FC | Rotenburger SV | 2:3 (2:1) |
09.05.2013 | RSV Göttingen 05 | VfL Bückeburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
09.05.2013 | SV Holthausen/Biene | SC Langenhagen | 2:2 (1:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2013 | TuS Heeslingen | TSV Ottersberg | 3:1 (1:0) |
17.04.2013 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | RSV Göttingen 05 | 4:2 (3:0) |
17.04.2013 | VfL Bückeburg | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:4 (0:2) |
24.04.2013 | Rotenburger SV | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 3:5 (3:1) |
24.04.2013 | SSV Jeddeloh | VfL Osnabrück II | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.05.2013 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | TuS Celle FC | 3:0 (1:0) |
15.05.2013 | SC Langenhagen | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2:3 (1:0) |
18.05.2013 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | SV Holthausen/Biene | 0:0 (0:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2013 | SV Holthausen/Biene | SSV Jeddeloh | 4:2 (1:0) |
06.04.2013 | TuS Heeslingen | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.04.2013 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 0:4 (0:2) |
06.04.2013 | TuS Celle FC | TSV Ottersberg | 4:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2013 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | VfL Bückeburg | 4:2 (1:1) |
07.04.2013 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2013 | RSV Göttingen 05 | SC Langenhagen | 3:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2013 | VfL Osnabrück II | Rotenburger SV | 4:0 (4:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2013 | Rotenburger SV | SV Holthausen/Biene | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.04.2013 | SSV Jeddeloh | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
13.04.2013 | TSV Ottersberg | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 1:2 (0:0) |
13.04.2013 | VfL Bückeburg | TuS Heeslingen | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2013 | SC Langenhagen | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0:2 (0:2) |
14.04.2013 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | RSV Göttingen 05 | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2013 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:1 (1:1) |
22.05.2013 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | TuS Celle FC | 3:1 (2:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2013 | TuS Celle FC | TuS Heeslingen | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.04.2013 | RSV Göttingen 05 | SSV Jeddeloh | 2:2 (1:0) |
21.04.2013 | SC Langenhagen | VfL Bückeburg | 2:3 (0:2) |
21.04.2013 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.04.2013 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:3 (0:2) |
21.04.2013 | VfL Osnabrück II | TSV Ottersberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.04.2013 | SV Holthausen/Biene | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2:2 (2:0) |
21.04.2013 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | Rotenburger SV | 2:0 (1:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2013 | VfL Bückeburg | TuS Celle FC | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.04.2013 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:3 (1:2) |
27.04.2013 | Rotenburger SV | RSV Göttingen 05 | 2:1 (0:1) |
27.04.2013 | SSV Jeddeloh | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
28.04.2013 | TuS Heeslingen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 2:3 (1:0) |
28.04.2013 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | SC Langenhagen | 2:2 (2:0) |
28.04.2013 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 4:2 (1:0) |
28.04.2013 | TSV Ottersberg | SV Holthausen/Biene | 2:1 (2:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2013 | SC Langenhagen | SSV Jeddeloh | 0:5 (0:1) |
04.05.2013 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | TuS Celle FC | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.05.2013 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | VfL Bückeburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
05.05.2013 | VfL Osnabrück II | TuS Heeslingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2013 | SV Holthausen/Biene | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1:5 (1:2) |
05.05.2013 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | TSV Ottersberg | 3:1 (2:0) |
05.05.2013 | RSV Göttingen 05 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3:5 (2:0) |
05.05.2013 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | Rotenburger SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2013 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
11.05.2013 | Rotenburger SV | SC Langenhagen | 2:2 (1:0) |
12.05.2013 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | VfL Bückeburg | 3:2 (1:1) |
12.05.2013 | SSV Jeddeloh | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1:4 (1:2) |
12.05.2013 | Lüneburger SK Hansa | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2013 | TSV Ottersberg | RSV Göttingen 05 | 2:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2013 | TuS Heeslingen | SV Holthausen/Biene | 3:1 (2:1) |
12.05.2013 | TuS Celle FC | VfL Osnabrück II | 1:2 (1:1) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2013 | VfL Osnabrück II | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 3:1 (2:0) |
26.05.2013 | SV Holthausen/Biene | TuS Celle FC | 6:2 (4:0) |
26.05.2013 | VfV 06 Hildesheim | TuS Heeslingen | 2:5 (1:2) |
26.05.2013 | RSV Göttingen 05 | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 5:0 W |
26.05.2013 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | TSV Ottersberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2013 | SC Langenhagen | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.05.2013 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Rotenburger SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2013 | VfL Bückeburg | SSV Jeddeloh | 5:0 W |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:31 | 54 | 68 |
2. | (2) | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (N) | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 63:37 | 26 | 58 |
3. | (3) | Lüneburger SK Hansa | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 74:48 | 26 | 57 |
4. | (4) | TuS Heeslingen | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 59:42 | 17 | 54 |
5. | (6) | SV Drochtersen/Assel (N) | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50:29 | 21 | 50 |
6. | (5) | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder (N) | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 62:61 | 1 | 49 |
7. | (7) | VfL Osnabrück II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 59:37 | 22 | 48 |
8. | (8) | SSV Jeddeloh (N) | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 55:59 | -4 | 44 |
9. | (10) | RSV Göttingen 05 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 46:44 | 2 | 40 |
10. | (9) | VfV 06 Hildesheim | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 47:63 | -16 | 40 |
11. | (11) | SV Holthausen/Biene | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 38:52 | -14 | 37 |
12. | (13) | VfL Bückeburg | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 47:65 | -18 | 30 |
13. | (12) | Rotenburger SV | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 33:57 | -24 | 29 |
14. | (14) | TSV Ottersberg | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 30:54 | -24 | 27 |
15. | (15) | TuS Celle FC (N) | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 43:68 | -25 | 23 |
16. | (16) | SC Langenhagen | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 34:78 | -44 | 21 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
E i n t r |
L u p o - |
L & u u m |
R S V G |
R o t e n |
S C L a |
S S V J |
S V D r |
S V H o |
T S V O |
T u S C |
T u S H |
V f L B |
V f L O |
V f V 0 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder (N) | * | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 7:0 | * | 1:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (N) | 3:3 | 3:4 | * | 4:2 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 5:0 |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2:2 | 2:3 | 0:0 | * | 0:2 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 |
RSV Göttingen 05 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 3:5 | * | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 1:3 |
Rotenburger SV | 3:5 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:6 | 2:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 2:4 |
SC Langenhagen | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 0:5 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 2:3 |
SSV Jeddeloh (N) | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 3:5 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:4 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel (N) | 4:2 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:4 | * | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
SV Holthausen/Biene | 2:0 | 1:5 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
TSV Ottersberg | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
TuS Celle FC (N) | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 4:1 | * | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
TuS Heeslingen | 2:3 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 7:0 | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 |
VfL Bückeburg | 2:0 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 4:1 | 3:3 |
VfL Osnabrück II | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | * | 6:0 |
VfV 06 Hildesheim | 1:5 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 3:1 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|