1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.08.2012 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:1 |
05.08.2012 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | MTV Dannenberg | 8:0 |
05.08.2012 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2:1 |
05.08.2012 | TB Uphusen | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 6:0 |
05.08.2012 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 4:0 |
05.08.2012 | TSV Etelsen | VfL Stade | 0:1 |
05.08.2012 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:2 |
05.08.2012 | FC Verden 04 | Jahn Schneverdingen | 3:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2012 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:3 |
12.08.2012 | VfL Stade | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 0:4 |
12.08.2012 | TB Uphusen | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 6:3 |
12.08.2012 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | FC Verden 04 | 2:3 |
12.08.2012 | Jahn Schneverdingen | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 4:2 |
12.08.2012 | MTV Dannenberg | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:4 |
12.08.2012 | Teutonia Uelzen | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 3:0 |
12.08.2012 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | TSV Etelsen | 3:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2012 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | TSV Etelsen | 1:1 |
19.08.2012 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Jahn Schneverdingen | 2:1 |
19.08.2012 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 5:1 |
19.08.2012 | FC Verden 04 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 2:3 |
19.08.2012 | TB Uphusen | VfL Stade | 3:1 |
19.08.2012 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:0 |
19.08.2012 | Teutonia Uelzen | MTV Dannenberg | 1:1 |
19.08.2012 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2012 | Jahn Schneverdingen | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:2 |
26.08.2012 | VfL Stade | FC Verden 04 | 3:1 |
26.08.2012 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 1:0 |
26.08.2012 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 4:1 |
26.08.2012 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:3 |
26.08.2012 | MTV Dannenberg | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 1:0 |
26.08.2012 | TSV Etelsen | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 4:2 |
26.08.2012 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | TB Uphusen | 1:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2012 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 1:0 |
01.09.2012 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0:0 |
02.09.2012 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2:5 |
02.09.2012 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | VfL Stade | 1:0 |
02.09.2012 | FC Verden 04 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 5:0 |
02.09.2012 | TB Uphusen | TSV Etelsen | 5:1 |
02.09.2012 | MTV Dannenberg | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2:3 |
02.09.2012 | Teutonia Uelzen | Jahn Schneverdingen | 4:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2012 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:4 |
09.09.2012 | VfL Stade | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:3 |
09.09.2012 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:4 |
09.09.2012 | Jahn Schneverdingen | MTV Dannenberg | 2:4 |
09.09.2012 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 1:2 |
09.09.2012 | TSV Etelsen | FC Verden 04 | 1:2 |
09.09.2012 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 1:1 |
09.09.2012 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | TB Uphusen | 0:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2012 | FC Verden 04 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2:0 |
16.09.2012 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | TB Uphusen | 3:4 |
16.09.2012 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:1 |
16.09.2012 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | TSV Etelsen | 3:1 |
16.09.2012 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | Jahn Schneverdingen | 2:2 |
16.09.2012 | MTV Dannenberg | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 0:0 |
16.09.2012 | Teutonia Uelzen | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 4:1 |
16.09.2012 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | VfL Stade | 2:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2012 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:3 |
21.09.2012 | Jahn Schneverdingen | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 3:2 |
23.09.2012 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | MTV Dannenberg | 2:3 |
23.09.2012 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 4:0 |
23.09.2012 | TB Uphusen | FC Verden 04 | 3:0 |
23.09.2012 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:1 |
23.09.2012 | TSV Etelsen | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 5:3 |
03.10.2012 | VfL Stade | Teutonia Uelzen | 0:4 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2012 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | FC Verden 04 | 4:0 |
30.09.2012 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2:1 |
30.09.2012 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | TB Uphusen | 0:3 |
30.09.2012 | Jahn Schneverdingen | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 4:2 |
30.09.2012 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 0:0 |
30.09.2012 | MTV Dannenberg | VfL Stade | 0:0 |
30.09.2012 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 4:1 |
03.10.2012 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | TSV Etelsen | 3:3 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2012 | VfL Stade | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2:3 |
07.10.2012 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 3:1 |
07.10.2012 | FC Verden 04 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 3:2 |
07.10.2012 | TB Uphusen | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:0 |
07.10.2012 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 7:1 |
07.10.2012 | TSV Etelsen | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:0 |
07.10.2012 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | MTV Dannenberg | 2:2 |
10.04.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | Jahn Schneverdingen | 1:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2012 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 3:0 |
14.10.2012 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | FC Verden 04 | 1:3 |
14.10.2012 | Jahn Schneverdingen | VfL Stade | 5:1 |
14.10.2012 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:1 |
14.10.2012 | MTV Dannenberg | TSV Etelsen | 1:0 |
14.10.2012 | Teutonia Uelzen | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 4:2 |
14.10.2012 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | TB Uphusen | 1:1 |
30.03.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 1:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2012 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | Jahn Schneverdingen | 3:3 |
20.10.2012 | TB Uphusen | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:0 |
20.10.2012 | TSV Etelsen | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1:2 |
21.10.2012 | VfL Stade | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 0:1 |
21.10.2012 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 4:2 |
21.10.2012 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:5 |
21.10.2012 | FC Verden 04 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:3 |
21.10.2012 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | MTV Dannenberg | 3:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2012 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:1 |
28.10.2012 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | VfL Stade | 1:1 |
28.10.2012 | Jahn Schneverdingen | TSV Etelsen | 0:0 |
28.10.2012 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 0:0 |
28.10.2012 | MTV Dannenberg | TB Uphusen | 0:3 |
28.10.2012 | Teutonia Uelzen | FC Verden 04 | 4:1 |
28.10.2012 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 5:0 |
28.10.2012 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2012 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | VfL Stade | 3:0 |
03.11.2012 | TB Uphusen | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 3:0 |
04.11.2012 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:2 |
04.11.2012 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | Teutonia Uelzen | 0:2 |
04.11.2012 | FC Verden 04 | MTV Dannenberg | 2:1 |
04.11.2012 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | Jahn Schneverdingen | 3:2 |
04.11.2012 | TSV Etelsen | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 1:2 |
04.11.2012 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 2:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2012 | VfL Stade | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:1 |
11.11.2012 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:2 |
11.11.2012 | TB Uphusen | Jahn Schneverdingen | 3:0 |
11.11.2012 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | FC Verden 04 | 2:3 |
11.11.2012 | MTV Dannenberg | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 3:2 |
11.11.2012 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:1 |
11.11.2012 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 2:2 |
01.04.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | TSV Etelsen | 1:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2012 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 3:0 |
18.11.2012 | MTV Dannenberg | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 4:3 |
18.11.2012 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 1:3 |
18.11.2012 | Jahn Schneverdingen | FC Verden 04 | 5:3 |
18.11.2012 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | TB Uphusen | 0:6 |
18.11.2012 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2:4 |
18.11.2012 | VfL Stade | TSV Etelsen | 2:5 |
18.11.2012 | Teutonia Uelzen | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2012 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | VfL Stade | 2:2 |
25.11.2012 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | TB Uphusen | 0:5 |
25.11.2012 | FC Verden 04 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 4:2 |
25.11.2012 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | Jahn Schneverdingen | 5:2 |
25.11.2012 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2:1 |
25.11.2012 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | MTV Dannenberg | 7:0 |
25.11.2012 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:4 |
25.11.2012 | TSV Etelsen | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2012 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 3:0 |
01.12.2012 | Jahn Schneverdingen | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:6 |
02.12.2012 | VfL Stade | TB Uphusen | 0:4 |
02.12.2012 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 3:0 |
02.12.2012 | MTV Dannenberg | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:4 |
30.03.2013 | TSV Etelsen | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 2:0 |
30.03.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:1 |
01.05.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | FC Verden 04 | 2:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2013 | FC Verden 04 | VfL Stade | 1:2 |
03.03.2013 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 1:3 |
03.03.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 2:2 |
03.03.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Jahn Schneverdingen | 5:0 |
03.03.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1:4 |
03.03.2013 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | MTV Dannenberg | 3:4 |
03.03.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | TSV Etelsen | 1:5 |
03.03.2013 | TB Uphusen | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2013 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2:3 |
09.03.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 3:1 |
30.03.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | VfL Stade | 1:0 |
30.03.2013 | TB Uphusen | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 3:0 |
11.04.2013 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 3:0 |
01.05.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 0:2 |
08.05.2013 | FC Verden 04 | TSV Etelsen | 3:3 |
09.05.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | Jahn Schneverdingen | 8:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2013 | TB Uphusen | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 3:2 |
01.04.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | FC Verden 04 | 2:3 |
01.04.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | MTV Dannenberg | 1:2 |
01.04.2013 | VfL Stade | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:2 |
01.05.2013 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0:2 |
01.05.2013 | TSV Etelsen | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 3:1 |
09.05.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | Teutonia Uelzen | 4:3 |
18.05.2013 | Jahn Schneverdingen | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 2:0 |
24.03.2013 | FC Verden 04 | TB Uphusen | 1:1 |
30.04.2013 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | Jahn Schneverdingen | 3:2 |
08.05.2013 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2:5 |
16.05.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:2 |
18.05.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | VfL Stade | 4:0 |
18.05.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 0:1 |
18.05.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | TSV Etelsen | 2:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 0:2 |
07.04.2013 | FC Verden 04 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 2:2 |
07.04.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:2 |
07.04.2013 | TB Uphusen | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:1 |
07.04.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | Jahn Schneverdingen | 3:1 |
07.04.2013 | VfL Stade | MTV Dannenberg | 1:0 |
07.04.2013 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:1 |
07.04.2013 | TSV Etelsen | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 0:1 |
13.04.2013 | Jahn Schneverdingen | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 2:2 |
14.04.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | TB Uphusen | 2:1 |
14.04.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | VfL Stade | 5:0 |
14.04.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 2:3 |
14.04.2013 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | FC Verden 04 | 5:2 |
14.04.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | TSV Etelsen | 3:0 |
14.04.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 3:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2013 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 0:2 |
21.04.2013 | FC Verden 04 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0:2 |
21.04.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 1:2 |
21.04.2013 | VfL Stade | Jahn Schneverdingen | 0:0 |
21.04.2013 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2:1 |
21.04.2013 | TSV Etelsen | MTV Dannenberg | 3:0 |
21.04.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:2 |
21.04.2013 | TB Uphusen | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2013 | Jahn Schneverdingen | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:2 |
26.04.2013 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 4:3 |
27.04.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 5:4 |
28.04.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | VfL Stade | 4:0 |
28.04.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 4:0 |
28.04.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | FC Verden 04 | 6:1 |
28.04.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | TB Uphusen | 1:1 |
28.04.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | TSV Etelsen | 2:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2013 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 0:2 |
04.05.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2:0 |
05.05.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 1:1 |
05.05.2013 | VfL Stade | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 2:4 |
05.05.2013 | TSV Etelsen | Jahn Schneverdingen | 2:0 |
05.05.2013 | TB Uphusen | MTV Dannenberg | 2:1 |
05.05.2013 | FC Verden 04 | Teutonia Uelzen | 4:3 |
05.05.2013 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:4 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2013 | VfL Stade | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 3:0 |
11.05.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:6 |
12.05.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 5:1 |
12.05.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | FC Verden 04 | 4:0 |
12.05.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | TB Uphusen | 2:0 |
12.05.2013 | Jahn Schneverdingen | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:0 |
12.05.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | TSV Etelsen | 4:2 |
12.05.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 3:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2013 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | VfL Stade | 3:1 |
26.05.2013 | TSV Etelsen | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 2:3 |
26.05.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 1:2 |
26.05.2013 | Jahn Schneverdingen | TB Uphusen | 1:4 |
26.05.2013 | FC Verden 04 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1:3 |
26.05.2013 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | MTV Dannenberg | 4:4 |
26.05.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Teutonia Uelzen | 0:2 |
26.05.2013 | TuS Güldenstern Stade | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 3:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 3:2 |
01.06.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 1:2 |
01.06.2013 | VfL Stade | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:3 |
01.06.2013 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | FC Verden 04 | 5:0 |
01.06.2013 | TSV Etelsen | TB Uphusen | 3:2 |
01.06.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | MTV Dannenberg | 2:1 |
01.06.2013 | Jahn Schneverdingen | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:2 |
01.06.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 4:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TB Uphusen | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 83:30 | 53 | 66 |
2. | (2) | Teutonia Uelzen | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 77:48 | 29 | 56 |
3. | (3) | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 74:52 | 22 | 53 |
4. | (4) | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 68:44 | 24 | 51 |
5. | (5) | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 64:56 | 8 | 45 |
6. | (6) | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck (A) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 49:47 | 2 | 44 |
7. | (9) | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46:48 | -2 | 43 |
8. | (11) | Eintracht Elbmarsch (N) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 55:59 | -4 | 42 |
9. | (7) | MTV Dannenberg (N) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 58:68 | -10 | 41 |
10. | (12) | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven (N) | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 54:64 | -10 | 41 |
11. | (13) | TSV Etelsen | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 58:53 | 5 | 40 |
12. | (8) | TuS Güldenstern Stade | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 61:62 | -1 | 40 |
13. | (10) | FC Verden 04 (N) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 59:76 | -17 | 40 |
14. | (14) | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 50:77 | -27 | 29 |
15. | (15) | Jahn Schneverdingen (N) | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 52:80 | -28 | 29 |
16. | (16) | VfL Stade | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 26:70 | -44 | 19 |
Heim \ Ausw | B l a u - |
E i n t r |
F C E i |
F C V e |
J a h n |
M T V D |
M T V T |
S V A h |
S V E i |
T B U p |
T S V E |
T S V W |
T e u t o |
T u S G |
V S K O |
V f L S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | * | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 7:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 |
Eintracht Elbmarsch (N) | 1:2 | * | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:6 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 4:0 |
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven (N) | 2:4 | 1:2 | * | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 |
FC Verden 04 (N) | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:3 | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
Jahn Schneverdingen (N) | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 5:3 | * | 2:4 | 2:2 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 5:1 |
MTV Dannenberg (N) | 5:4 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 8:0 | * | 1:4 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:0 |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 7:0 | * | 2:6 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 8:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | * | 1:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
TB Uphusen | 3:0 | 6:0 | 6:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 | * | 5:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 |
TSV Etelsen | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 3:2 | * | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:1 |
TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:5 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 4:4 | 1:4 | 1:5 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | * | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 |
Teutonia Uelzen | 4:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | * | 3:0 | 1:4 | 4:0 |
TuS Güldenstern Stade | 2:5 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:4 | * | 2:3 | 3:0 |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck (A) | 0:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | 5:0 |
VfL Stade | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:4 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 2:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|