1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2012 | SV Bavenstedt | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 3:0 |
12.08.2012 | Heesseler SV | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 3:2 |
12.08.2012 | SV Alfeld | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 2:2 |
12.08.2012 | FC Stadthagen | TSV Pattensen | 2:0 |
12.08.2012 | STK Eilvese | TSV Mühlenfeld | 1:1 |
12.08.2012 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | Arminia Hannover | 3:0 |
12.08.2012 | TSV Burgdorf | 1. FC Wunstorf | 2:0 |
12.08.2012 | SV Holzminden | OSV Hannover | 0:5 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2012 | TSV Mühlenfeld | FC Stadthagen | 2:0 |
17.08.2012 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | Heesseler SV | 1:1 |
18.08.2012 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | STK Eilvese | 3:1 |
19.08.2012 | 1. FC Wunstorf | OSV Hannover | 3:1 |
19.08.2012 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | SV Holzminden | 3:2 |
19.08.2012 | TSV Burgdorf | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 6:0 |
19.08.2012 | Arminia Hannover | SV Bavenstedt | 0:0 |
19.08.2012 | TSV Pattensen | SV Alfeld | 2:6 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2012 | Heesseler SV | TSV Pattensen | 0:2 |
25.08.2012 | SV Bavenstedt | TSV Burgdorf | 1:0 |
25.08.2012 | SV Alfeld | TSV Mühlenfeld | 1:0 |
25.08.2012 | SV Holzminden | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0:3 |
26.08.2012 | OSV Hannover | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 3:2 |
26.08.2012 | FC Stadthagen | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1:2 |
26.08.2012 | STK Eilvese | Arminia Hannover | 2:1 |
26.08.2012 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 1. FC Wunstorf | 2:3 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2012 | TSV Burgdorf | STK Eilvese | 1:0 |
01.09.2012 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SV Alfeld | 0:2 |
01.09.2012 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | OSV Hannover | 0:3 |
01.09.2012 | Arminia Hannover | FC Stadthagen | 6:4 |
02.09.2012 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 2:3 |
02.09.2012 | TSV Mühlenfeld | Heesseler SV | 3:2 |
02.09.2012 | TSV Pattensen | SV Holzminden | 4:0 |
02.09.2012 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | SV Bavenstedt | 1:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.09.2012 | TSV Pattensen | OSV Hannover | 1:3 |
08.09.2012 | SV Bavenstedt | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:2 |
08.09.2012 | SV Holzminden | TSV Mühlenfeld | 3:1 |
08.09.2012 | Heesseler SV | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 2:1 |
09.09.2012 | SV Alfeld | Arminia Hannover | 2:4 |
09.09.2012 | STK Eilvese | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 1:1 |
09.09.2012 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 3:0 |
09.09.2012 | FC Stadthagen | TSV Burgdorf | 2:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2012 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SV Holzminden | 4:2 |
14.09.2012 | 1. FC Wunstorf | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 3:1 |
15.09.2012 | SV Bavenstedt | STK Eilvese | 5:1 |
16.09.2012 | TSV Mühlenfeld | OSV Hannover | 0:5 |
16.09.2012 | TSV Pattensen | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 4:3 |
16.09.2012 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | FC Stadthagen | 1:4 |
16.09.2012 | TSV Burgdorf | SV Alfeld | 4:0 |
16.09.2012 | Arminia Hannover | Heesseler SV | 2:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2012 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | TSV Mühlenfeld | 0:2 |
23.09.2012 | Heesseler SV | TSV Burgdorf | 0:2 |
23.09.2012 | SV Alfeld | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 3:3 |
23.09.2012 | FC Stadthagen | SV Bavenstedt | 0:1 |
23.09.2012 | STK Eilvese | 1. FC Wunstorf | 0:3 |
23.09.2012 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | TSV Pattensen | 4:2 |
23.09.2012 | OSV Hannover | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 2:2 |
23.09.2012 | SV Holzminden | Arminia Hannover | 1:4 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2012 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 0:0 |
29.09.2012 | SV Bavenstedt | SV Alfeld | 7:0 |
30.09.2012 | 1. FC Wunstorf | TSV Pattensen | 3:1 |
30.09.2012 | TSV Mühlenfeld | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 4:1 |
30.09.2012 | STK Eilvese | FC Stadthagen | 1:2 |
30.09.2012 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | Heesseler SV | 2:4 |
30.09.2012 | TSV Burgdorf | SV Holzminden | 5:0 |
30.09.2012 | Arminia Hannover | OSV Hannover | 0:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2012 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | Arminia Hannover | 0:5 |
07.10.2012 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 5:0 |
07.10.2012 | SV Alfeld | STK Eilvese | 4:1 |
07.10.2012 | OSV Hannover | TSV Burgdorf | 2:0 |
07.10.2012 | SV Holzminden | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 2:2 |
13.11.2012 | TSV Pattensen | TSV Mühlenfeld | 3:1 |
24.04.2013 | FC Stadthagen | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:5 |
21.05.2013 | Heesseler SV | SV Bavenstedt | 2:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2012 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | TSV Pattensen | 1:2 |
13.10.2012 | SV Bavenstedt | SV Holzminden | 3:2 |
14.10.2012 | 1. FC Wunstorf | TSV Mühlenfeld | 2:2 |
14.10.2012 | FC Stadthagen | SV Alfeld | 6:2 |
14.10.2012 | STK Eilvese | Heesseler SV | 0:3 |
14.10.2012 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | OSV Hannover | 1:4 |
14.10.2012 | TSV Burgdorf | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 1:0 |
14.10.2012 | Arminia Hannover | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2012 | TSV Pattensen | Arminia Hannover | 1:3 |
20.10.2012 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | TSV Burgdorf | 1:3 |
21.10.2012 | Heesseler SV | FC Stadthagen | 5:0 |
21.10.2012 | SV Alfeld | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:4 |
21.10.2012 | TSV Mühlenfeld | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 3:2 |
21.10.2012 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 2:0 |
21.10.2012 | OSV Hannover | SV Bavenstedt | 2:1 |
21.10.2012 | SV Holzminden | STK Eilvese | 4:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2012 | SV Bavenstedt | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 6:0 |
28.10.2012 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1:0 |
28.10.2012 | SV Alfeld | Heesseler SV | 0:0 |
28.10.2012 | FC Stadthagen | SV Holzminden | 3:3 |
28.10.2012 | STK Eilvese | OSV Hannover | 0:2 |
28.10.2012 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0:0 |
28.10.2012 | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Pattensen | 2:0 |
28.10.2012 | Arminia Hannover | TSV Mühlenfeld | 2:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2012 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | Arminia Hannover | 1:4 |
04.11.2012 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Heesseler SV | 2:2 |
04.11.2012 | TSV Mühlenfeld | TSV Burgdorf | 2:5 |
04.11.2012 | TSV Pattensen | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 1:0 |
04.11.2012 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | SV Bavenstedt | 2:0 |
04.11.2012 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | STK Eilvese | 3:1 |
04.11.2012 | OSV Hannover | FC Stadthagen | 3:1 |
04.11.2012 | SV Holzminden | SV Alfeld | 0:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2012 | SV Bavenstedt | TSV Pattensen | 6:0 |
11.11.2012 | SV Alfeld | OSV Hannover | 4:2 |
11.11.2012 | FC Stadthagen | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 1:2 |
11.11.2012 | STK Eilvese | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 1:2 |
11.11.2012 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | TSV Mühlenfeld | 3:1 |
11.11.2012 | TSV Burgdorf | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1:0 |
11.11.2012 | Arminia Hannover | 1. FC Wunstorf | 2:2 |
01.05.2013 | Heesseler SV | SV Holzminden | 8:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2012 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 3:2 |
18.11.2012 | 1. FC Wunstorf | SV Holzminden | 4:1 |
18.11.2012 | TSV Mühlenfeld | SV Bavenstedt | 1:4 |
18.11.2012 | TSV Pattensen | STK Eilvese | 0:1 |
18.11.2012 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | FC Stadthagen | 4:2 |
18.11.2012 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | SV Alfeld | 1:1 |
18.11.2012 | OSV Hannover | Heesseler SV | 4:0 |
18.11.2012 | Arminia Hannover | TSV Burgdorf | 4:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2012 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | SV Alfeld | 6:4 |
25.11.2012 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | Heesseler SV | 2:2 |
25.11.2012 | Arminia Hannover | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 5:0 |
25.11.2012 | OSV Hannover | SV Holzminden | 3:4 |
19.03.2013 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SV Bavenstedt | 0:1 |
05.04.2013 | TSV Pattensen | FC Stadthagen | 1:3 |
10.04.2013 | 1. FC Wunstorf | TSV Burgdorf | 0:2 |
24.04.2013 | TSV Mühlenfeld | STK Eilvese | 0:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2012 | SV Bavenstedt | Arminia Hannover | 1:1 |
02.12.2012 | STK Eilvese | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 2:2 |
30.03.2013 | OSV Hannover | 1. FC Wunstorf | 0:0 |
30.03.2013 | Heesseler SV | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 1:3 |
14.05.2013 | SV Alfeld | TSV Pattensen | 0:4 |
16.05.2013 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | TSV Burgdorf | 1:5 |
17.05.2013 | SV Holzminden | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 3:1 |
18.05.2013 | FC Stadthagen | TSV Mühlenfeld | 1:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2013 | TSV Pattensen | Heesseler SV | 0:6 |
01.04.2013 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | FC Stadthagen | 4:2 |
01.04.2013 | TSV Mühlenfeld | SV Alfeld | 1:0 |
01.04.2013 | Arminia Hannover | STK Eilvese | 3:1 |
01.04.2013 | TSV Burgdorf | SV Bavenstedt | 1:1 |
01.04.2013 | 1. FC Wunstorf | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 4:2 |
01.04.2013 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | OSV Hannover | 1:0 |
01.04.2013 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | SV Holzminden | 5:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2013 | SV Bavenstedt | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 0:1 |
03.03.2013 | STK Eilvese | TSV Burgdorf | 1:1 |
09.04.2013 | SV Alfeld | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 3:0 |
09.04.2013 | Heesseler SV | TSV Mühlenfeld | 1:2 |
09.04.2013 | SV Holzminden | TSV Pattensen | 2:3 |
09.04.2013 | FC Stadthagen | Arminia Hannover | 1:1 |
18.04.2013 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 1. FC Wunstorf | 0:2 |
15.05.2013 | OSV Hannover | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 5:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2013 | TSV Mühlenfeld | SV Holzminden | 5:0 |
04.04.2013 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 1:0 |
09.04.2013 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | STK Eilvese | 2:5 |
16.04.2013 | Arminia Hannover | SV Alfeld | 1:1 |
16.04.2013 | OSV Hannover | TSV Pattensen | 2:2 |
17.05.2013 | 1. FC Wunstorf | SV Bavenstedt | 4:0 |
21.05.2013 | TSV Burgdorf | FC Stadthagen | 8:1 |
30.05.2013 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | Heesseler SV | 0:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2013 | SV Holzminden | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 0:3 |
17.04.2013 | STK Eilvese | SV Bavenstedt | 1:0 |
23.04.2013 | SV Alfeld | TSV Burgdorf | 3:0 |
23.04.2013 | Heesseler SV | Arminia Hannover | 2:3 |
24.04.2013 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | TSV Pattensen | 0:2 |
30.04.2013 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 1. FC Wunstorf | 0:1 |
30.04.2013 | OSV Hannover | TSV Mühlenfeld | 0:0 |
01.05.2013 | FC Stadthagen | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 2:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2013 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | SV Alfeld | 3:5 |
24.03.2013 | 1. FC Wunstorf | STK Eilvese | 4:1 |
24.03.2013 | TSV Mühlenfeld | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 3:1 |
24.03.2013 | Arminia Hannover | SV Holzminden | 3:0 |
08.05.2013 | TSV Burgdorf | Heesseler SV | 1:1 |
08.05.2013 | TSV Pattensen | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 3:2 |
09.05.2013 | SV Bavenstedt | FC Stadthagen | 3:1 |
09.05.2013 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | OSV Hannover | 1:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2013 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | TSV Mühlenfeld | 4:1 |
07.04.2013 | OSV Hannover | Arminia Hannover | 1:1 |
07.04.2013 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 4:2 |
07.04.2013 | FC Stadthagen | STK Eilvese | 1:4 |
07.04.2013 | SV Alfeld | SV Bavenstedt | 1:3 |
07.04.2013 | Heesseler SV | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 3:1 |
07.04.2013 | SV Holzminden | TSV Burgdorf | 0:3 |
22.05.2013 | TSV Pattensen | 1. FC Wunstorf | 2:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2013 | SV Bavenstedt | Heesseler SV | 0:0 |
14.04.2013 | STK Eilvese | SV Alfeld | 2:1 |
14.04.2013 | 1. FC Wunstorf | FC Stadthagen | 4:2 |
14.04.2013 | TSV Mühlenfeld | TSV Pattensen | 2:0 |
14.04.2013 | Arminia Hannover | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 2:1 |
14.04.2013 | TSV Burgdorf | OSV Hannover | 0:4 |
14.04.2013 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | SV Holzminden | 3:4 |
23.04.2013 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 1:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2013 | TSV Mühlenfeld | 1. FC Wunstorf | 0:1 |
21.04.2013 | TSV Pattensen | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1:5 |
21.04.2013 | SV Alfeld | FC Stadthagen | 3:1 |
21.04.2013 | Heesseler SV | STK Eilvese | 1:0 |
21.04.2013 | SV Holzminden | SV Bavenstedt | 0:2 |
21.04.2013 | OSV Hannover | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 4:1 |
21.04.2013 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | TSV Burgdorf | 0:3 |
21.04.2013 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | Arminia Hannover | 2:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2013 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | TSV Mühlenfeld | 4:0 |
27.04.2013 | SV Bavenstedt | OSV Hannover | 2:0 |
27.04.2013 | TSV Burgdorf | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 1:0 |
28.04.2013 | FC Stadthagen | Heesseler SV | 0:4 |
28.04.2013 | 1. FC Wunstorf | SV Alfeld | 4:1 |
28.04.2013 | Arminia Hannover | TSV Pattensen | 3:1 |
28.04.2013 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 1:2 |
28.04.2013 | STK Eilvese | SV Holzminden | 6:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2013 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:1 |
05.05.2013 | Heesseler SV | SV Alfeld | 3:1 |
05.05.2013 | SV Holzminden | FC Stadthagen | 2:4 |
05.05.2013 | OSV Hannover | STK Eilvese | 3:3 |
05.05.2013 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | SV Bavenstedt | 1:1 |
05.05.2013 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 1:2 |
05.05.2013 | TSV Pattensen | TSV Burgdorf | 2:3 |
05.05.2013 | TSV Mühlenfeld | Arminia Hannover | 1:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2013 | SV Bavenstedt | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0:5 |
12.05.2013 | Heesseler SV | 1. FC Wunstorf | 1:5 |
12.05.2013 | Arminia Hannover | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 3:1 |
12.05.2013 | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Mühlenfeld | 4:1 |
12.05.2013 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | TSV Pattensen | 0:7 |
12.05.2013 | STK Eilvese | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 0:0 |
12.05.2013 | FC Stadthagen | OSV Hannover | 4:2 |
12.05.2013 | SV Alfeld | SV Holzminden | 5:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2013 | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | TSV Burgdorf | 1:3 |
26.05.2013 | SV Holzminden | Heesseler SV | 0:6 |
26.05.2013 | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | FC Stadthagen | 5:2 |
26.05.2013 | 1. FC Wunstorf | Arminia Hannover | 2:3 |
28.05.2013 | OSV Hannover | SV Alfeld | 3:4 |
29.05.2013 | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | STK Eilvese | 2:2 |
29.05.2013 | TSV Mühlenfeld | SV Damla Genc Hannover | 6:0 |
04.06.2013 | TSV Pattensen | SV Bavenstedt | 1:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2013 | SV Bavenstedt | TSV Mühlenfeld | 2:3 |
02.06.2013 | SV Damla Genc Hannover | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 0:6 |
02.06.2013 | STK Eilvese | TSV Pattensen | 9:0 |
02.06.2013 | FC Stadthagen | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0:3 |
02.06.2013 | SV Alfeld | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 2:2 |
02.06.2013 | Heesseler SV | OSV Hannover | 2:0 |
02.06.2013 | TSV Burgdorf | Arminia Hannover | 2:6 |
04.06.2013 | SV Holzminden | 1. FC Wunstorf | 0:6 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | 1. FC Wunstorf | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 78:35 | 43 | 65 |
2. | (1) | TSV Burgdorf | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 72:34 | 38 | 63 |
3. | (3) | Arminia Hannover | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 74:39 | 35 | 61 |
4. | (4) | OSV Hannover | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 69:42 | 27 | 51 |
5. | (5) | SV Bavenstedt | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58:33 | 25 | 51 |
6. | (6) | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 66:47 | 19 | 50 |
7. | (7) | Heesseler SV | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 67:41 | 26 | 49 |
8. | (8) | TSV Mühlenfeld | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 50:53 | -3 | 45 |
9. | (9) | SV Alfeld (N) | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 64:70 | -6 | 42 |
10. | (10) | TSV Pattensen | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 52:75 | -23 | 37 |
11. | (11) | Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:57 | -13 | 36 |
12. | (12) | Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 50:54 | -4 | 34 |
13. | (13) | STK Eilvese (N) | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 50:55 | -5 | 34 |
14. | (14) | FC Stadthagen (N) | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 54:86 | -32 | 27 |
15. | (15) | SV Damla Genc Hannover (N) | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 40:93 | -53 | 20 |
16. | (16) | SV Holzminden (N) | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 36:110 | -74 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
A r m i n |
B l a u - |
F C S t |
F o r t u |
H e e s s |
O S V H |
S T K E |
S V A l |
S V B a |
S V D a |
S V H o |
S V R a |
T S V B |
T S V M |
T S V P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Wunstorf | * | 2:3 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 |
Arminia Hannover | 2:2 | * | 3:1 | 6:4 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern | 1:1 | 1:4 | * | 4:2 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 1:2 |
FC Stadthagen (N) | 1:5 | 1:1 | 1:2 | * | 1:2 | 0:4 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 6:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover | 0:2 | 0:5 | 4:2 | 5:2 | * | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:2 |
Heesseler SV | 1:5 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 3:2 | * | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 8:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
OSV Hannover | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 | * | 3:3 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:4 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 |
STK Eilvese (N) | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:2 | * | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 9:0 |
SV Alfeld (N) | 1:4 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 4:2 | 4:1 | * | 1:3 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:4 |
SV Bavenstedt | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 7:0 | * | 0:1 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 6:0 |
SV Damla Genc Hannover (N) | 2:3 | 3:0 | 0:6 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 3:5 | 1:0 | * | 3:4 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 0:7 |
SV Holzminden (N) | 0:6 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 0:6 | 0:5 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | * | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 |
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 6:4 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 5:0 | * | 1:3 | 4:1 | 4:2 |
TSV Burgdorf | 2:0 | 2:6 | 1:0 | 8:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 5:0 | 1:0 | * | 4:1 | 2:0 |
TSV Mühlenfeld | 0:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 6:0 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 2:5 | * | 2:0 |
TSV Pattensen | 2:1 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 4:3 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:6 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|