1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2012 | FC Germania Schwarzach II | SV Leiberstung II | 3:1 |
11.08.2012 | SV Ulm II | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 0:2 |
12.08.2012 | SV Scherzheim II | SV Vimbuch II | 1:2 |
12.08.2012 | SV Weitenung II | SV Sinzheim III | 2:1 |
12.08.2012 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | SV Altschweier II | 3:0 |
12.08.2012 | SV Lauf II | TuS Hügelsheim II | 5:2 |
12.08.2012 | SC Baden-Baden II | FV Sandweier II | 1:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2012 | SV Sinzheim III | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 5:0 |
18.08.2012 | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | SV Weitenung II | 1:3 |
19.08.2012 | FC Ottenhöfen III | SV Scherzheim II | 4:1 |
19.08.2012 | FV Sandweier II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 1:8 |
19.08.2012 | SV Altschweier II | SV Lauf II | 5:1 |
19.08.2012 | SV Vimbuch II | SV Ulm II | 0:6 |
19.08.2012 | TuS Hügelsheim II | SC Baden-Baden II | 5:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2012 | FC Ottenhöfen III | SV Leiberstung II | 4:1 |
26.08.2012 | SV Ulm II | SV Scherzheim II | 1:2 |
26.08.2012 | SV Weitenung II | SV Vimbuch II | 2:0 |
26.08.2012 | SV Lauf II | SV Sinzheim III | 6:2 |
26.08.2012 | SC Baden-Baden II | SV Altschweier II | 3:1 |
26.08.2012 | FC Germania Schwarzach II | TuS Hügelsheim II | 2:5 |
18.09.2012 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 2:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2012 | SV Scherzheim II | SV Weitenung II | 2:4 |
02.09.2012 | SV Ulm II | FC Ottenhöfen III | 0:1 |
02.09.2012 | FV Sandweier II | SV Leiberstung II | 0:4 |
02.09.2012 | SV Altschweier II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 3:4 |
02.09.2012 | SV Sinzheim III | SC Baden-Baden II | 5:2 |
02.09.2012 | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | SV Lauf II | 3:1 |
02.09.2012 | SV Vimbuch II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 1:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2012 | FC Ottenhöfen III | FV Sandweier II | 8:1 |
08.09.2012 | SV Leiberstung II | TuS Hügelsheim II | 3:2 |
08.09.2012 | SV Lauf II | SV Vimbuch II | 0:2 |
09.09.2012 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | SV Scherzheim II | 2:1 |
09.09.2012 | SC Baden-Baden II | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 1:4 |
09.09.2012 | FC Germania Schwarzach II | SV Sinzheim III | 2:0 |
12.09.2012 | SV Weitenung II | SV Ulm II | 9:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2012 | SV Altschweier II | SV Leiberstung II | 4:1 |
16.09.2012 | SV Scherzheim II | SV Lauf II | 2:1 |
16.09.2012 | SV Ulm II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 2:2 |
16.09.2012 | SV Weitenung II | FC Ottenhöfen III | 2:3 |
16.09.2012 | TuS Hügelsheim II | FV Sandweier II | 5:1 |
16.09.2012 | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 6:0 |
16.09.2012 | SV Vimbuch II | SC Baden-Baden II | 9:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2012 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | SV Weitenung II | 1:3 |
22.09.2012 | SV Lauf II | SV Ulm II | 2:0 |
22.09.2012 | SC Baden-Baden II | SV Scherzheim II | 1:5 |
23.09.2012 | FC Ottenhöfen III | TuS Hügelsheim II | 3:0 |
23.09.2012 | FV Sandweier II | SV Altschweier II | 0:2 |
23.09.2012 | FC Germania Schwarzach II | SV Vimbuch II | 3:2 |
16.10.2012 | SV Leiberstung II | SV Sinzheim III | 2:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2012 | SV Scherzheim II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 1:2 |
30.09.2012 | SV Ulm II | SC Baden-Baden II | 4:2 |
30.09.2012 | SV Weitenung II | SV Lauf II | 4:2 |
30.09.2012 | SV Altschweier II | TuS Hügelsheim II | 2:3 |
30.09.2012 | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | SV Leiberstung II | 3:1 |
30.09.2012 | SV Sinzheim III | FV Sandweier II | 3:1 |
25.10.2012 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | FC Ottenhöfen III | 3:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2012 | SV Leiberstung II | SV Vimbuch II | 5:4 |
06.10.2012 | TuS Hügelsheim II | SV Sinzheim III | 0:1 |
06.10.2012 | SC Baden-Baden II | SV Weitenung II | 1:4 |
07.10.2012 | FC Ottenhöfen III | SV Altschweier II | 4:4 |
07.10.2012 | FV Sandweier II | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 0:7 |
07.10.2012 | SV Ulm II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 2:8 |
22.11.2012 | SV Lauf II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 0:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2012 | SV Leiberstung II | SV Scherzheim II | 4:2 |
13.10.2012 | SV Sinzheim III | SV Altschweier II | 2:4 |
14.10.2012 | SV Weitenung II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 0:1 |
14.10.2012 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | SC Baden-Baden II | 5:3 |
14.10.2012 | SV Lauf II | FC Ottenhöfen III | 5:0 |
14.10.2012 | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | TuS Hügelsheim II | 1:1 |
14.10.2012 | SV Vimbuch II | FV Sandweier II | 6:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2012 | SC Baden-Baden II | SV Lauf II | 1:3 |
21.10.2012 | FC Ottenhöfen III | SV Sinzheim III | 2:2 |
21.10.2012 | SV Leiberstung II | SV Ulm II | 0:3 |
21.10.2012 | FV Sandweier II | SV Scherzheim II | 0:8 |
21.10.2012 | TuS Hügelsheim II | SV Vimbuch II | 1:1 |
21.10.2012 | SV Altschweier II | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 1:0 |
21.10.2012 | FC Germania Schwarzach II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 0:4 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2012 | SV Scherzheim II | TuS Hügelsheim II | 2:4 |
28.10.2012 | SV Ulm II | FV Sandweier II | 3:2 |
28.10.2012 | SV Lauf II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 3:1 |
28.10.2012 | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | SV Sinzheim III | 1:1 |
28.10.2012 | SV Vimbuch II | SV Altschweier II | 2:1 |
21.11.2012 | SV Weitenung II | SV Leiberstung II | 3:1 |
21.03.2013 | SC Baden-Baden II | FC Ottenhöfen III | 0:3 W |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2012 | TuS Hügelsheim II | SV Ulm II | 4:1 |
03.11.2012 | SV Sinzheim III | SV Vimbuch II | 3:1 |
04.11.2012 | FC Ottenhöfen III | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 4:1 |
04.11.2012 | FV Sandweier II | SV Weitenung II | 1:7 |
28.11.2012 | FC Germania Schwarzach II | SC Baden-Baden II | 3:0 W |
03.04.2013 | SV Leiberstung II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 0:2 |
18.04.2013 | SV Altschweier II | SV Scherzheim II | 3:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2012 | SV Weitenung II | TuS Hügelsheim II | 8:1 |
11.11.2012 | SV Scherzheim II | SV Sinzheim III | 0:5 |
11.11.2012 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | FV Sandweier II | 4:0 |
11.11.2012 | SV Lauf II | SV Leiberstung II | 1:0 |
11.11.2012 | FC Germania Schwarzach II | FC Ottenhöfen III | 2:2 |
11.11.2012 | SV Vimbuch II | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 0:4 |
01.04.2013 | SV Ulm II | SV Altschweier II | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2012 | SV Altschweier II | SV Weitenung II | 2:3 |
18.11.2012 | FC Ottenhöfen III | SV Vimbuch II | 3:2 |
18.11.2012 | SV Leiberstung II | SC Baden-Baden II | 2:1 |
18.11.2012 | FV Sandweier II | SV Lauf II | 3:3 |
18.11.2012 | TuS Hügelsheim II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 6:2 |
18.11.2012 | SV Sinzheim III | SV Ulm II | 2:1 |
18.11.2012 | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | SV Scherzheim II | 5:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2012 | SV Leiberstung II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 2:2 |
25.11.2012 | SV Vimbuch II | SV Scherzheim II | 1:1 |
25.11.2012 | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | SV Ulm II | 0:3 |
25.11.2012 | SV Altschweier II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 1:2 |
25.11.2012 | TuS Hügelsheim II | SV Lauf II | 3:1 |
25.11.2012 | FV Sandweier II | SC Baden-Baden II | 3:3 |
25.11.2012 | SV Sinzheim III | SV Weitenung II | 3:5 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2012 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | SV Sinzheim III | 3:0 W |
01.12.2012 | SV Weitenung II | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 5:2 |
02.03.2013 | SC Baden-Baden II | TuS Hügelsheim II | 1:3 |
03.03.2013 | SV Scherzheim II | FC Ottenhöfen III | 1:2 |
03.03.2013 | FC Germania Schwarzach II | FV Sandweier II | 4:2 |
03.03.2013 | SV Ulm II | SV Vimbuch II | 2:0 |
08.05.2013 | SV Lauf II | SV Altschweier II | 2:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2013 | SV Leiberstung II | FC Ottenhöfen III | 2:0 |
10.03.2013 | SV Scherzheim II | SV Ulm II | 1:2 |
10.03.2013 | SV Vimbuch II | SV Weitenung II | 1:0 |
10.03.2013 | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 2:1 |
10.03.2013 | SV Altschweier II | SC Baden-Baden II | 6:0 |
10.03.2013 | TuS Hügelsheim II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 2:1 |
10.03.2013 | SV Sinzheim III | SV Lauf II | 4:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2013 | SC Baden-Baden II | SV Sinzheim III | 2:0 |
17.03.2013 | FC Ottenhöfen III | SV Ulm II | 2:1 |
17.03.2013 | SV Weitenung II | SV Scherzheim II | 7:0 |
17.03.2013 | SV Leiberstung II | FV Sandweier II | 4:0 |
17.03.2013 | FC Germania Schwarzach II | SV Altschweier II | 2:2 |
17.03.2013 | SV Lauf II | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 1:0 |
17.03.2013 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | SV Vimbuch II | 3:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2013 | FV Sandweier II | FC Ottenhöfen III | 0:3 |
24.03.2013 | TuS Hügelsheim II | SV Leiberstung II | 4:0 |
24.03.2013 | SV Ulm II | SV Weitenung II | 0:2 |
24.03.2013 | SV Scherzheim II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 1:9 |
24.03.2013 | SV Vimbuch II | SV Lauf II | 0:2 |
24.03.2013 | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | SC Baden-Baden II | 4:3 |
24.03.2013 | SV Sinzheim III | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 7:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2013 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | SV Ulm II | 2:2 |
27.03.2013 | SV Leiberstung II | SV Altschweier II | 0:4 |
30.03.2013 | FC Ottenhöfen III | SV Weitenung II | 0:1 |
30.03.2013 | SV Lauf II | SV Scherzheim II | 3:0 |
30.03.2013 | FV Sandweier II | TuS Hügelsheim II | 0:4 |
30.03.2013 | FC Germania Schwarzach II | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 1:1 |
30.03.2013 | SC Baden-Baden II | SV Vimbuch II | 2:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2013 | TuS Hügelsheim II | FC Ottenhöfen III | 2:0 |
07.04.2013 | SV Altschweier II | FV Sandweier II | 5:1 |
07.04.2013 | SV Weitenung II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 2:1 |
07.04.2013 | SV Ulm II | SV Lauf II | 1:4 |
07.04.2013 | SV Scherzheim II | SC Baden-Baden II | 8:6 |
07.04.2013 | SV Vimbuch II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 1:1 |
08.04.2013 | SV Sinzheim III | SV Leiberstung II | 2:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2013 | FC Germania Schwarzach II | SV Scherzheim II | 2:3 |
13.04.2013 | SC Baden-Baden II | SV Ulm II | 0:1 |
14.04.2013 | FC Ottenhöfen III | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 1:1 |
14.04.2013 | SV Lauf II | SV Weitenung II | 0:0 |
14.04.2013 | TuS Hügelsheim II | SV Altschweier II | 4:0 |
14.04.2013 | FV Sandweier II | SV Sinzheim III | 2:1 |
14.04.2013 | SV Leiberstung II | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 1:6 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2013 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | SV Lauf II | 2:2 |
20.04.2013 | SV Sinzheim III | TuS Hügelsheim II | 1:0 |
21.04.2013 | SV Altschweier II | FC Ottenhöfen III | 4:2 |
21.04.2013 | SV Vimbuch II | SV Leiberstung II | 5:2 |
21.04.2013 | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | FV Sandweier II | 3:1 |
21.04.2013 | SV Weitenung II | SC Baden-Baden II | 6:1 |
21.04.2013 | FC Germania Schwarzach II | SV Ulm II | 3:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2013 | SV Altschweier II | SV Sinzheim III | 3:2 |
28.04.2013 | FC Ottenhöfen III | SV Lauf II | 3:1 |
28.04.2013 | SV Scherzheim II | SV Leiberstung II | 2:7 |
28.04.2013 | FC Germania Schwarzach II | SV Weitenung II | 1:5 |
28.04.2013 | TuS Hügelsheim II | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 3:0 |
28.04.2013 | FV Sandweier II | SV Vimbuch II | 0:6 |
14.05.2013 | SC Baden-Baden II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 1:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2013 | SV Lauf II | SC Baden-Baden II | 1:1 |
05.05.2013 | SV Sinzheim III | FC Ottenhöfen III | 2:1 |
05.05.2013 | SV Ulm II | SV Leiberstung II | 2:5 |
05.05.2013 | SV Scherzheim II | FV Sandweier II | 5:2 |
05.05.2013 | SV Vimbuch II | TuS Hügelsheim II | 0:4 |
05.05.2013 | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | SV Altschweier II | 2:2 |
05.05.2013 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 0:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2013 | SV Leiberstung II | SV Weitenung II | 1:1 |
12.05.2013 | FC Ottenhöfen III | SC Baden-Baden II | 7:0 |
12.05.2013 | TuS Hügelsheim II | SV Scherzheim II | 6:1 |
12.05.2013 | FV Sandweier II | SV Ulm II | 1:4 |
12.05.2013 | FC Germania Schwarzach II | SV Lauf II | 0:0 |
12.05.2013 | SV Sinzheim III | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 4:5 |
12.05.2013 | SV Altschweier II | SV Vimbuch II | 3:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2013 | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | FC Ottenhöfen III | 2:1 |
18.05.2013 | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | SV Leiberstung II | 7:0 |
18.05.2013 | SV Weitenung II | FV Sandweier II | 5:0 |
18.05.2013 | SV Ulm II | TuS Hügelsheim II | 3:4 |
18.05.2013 | SV Scherzheim II | SV Altschweier II | 3:6 |
18.05.2013 | SV Vimbuch II | SV Sinzheim III | 4:1 |
18.05.2013 | SC Baden-Baden II | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 0:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2013 | SV Altschweier II | SV Ulm II | 4:0 |
25.05.2013 | SV Leiberstung II | SV Lauf II | 3:1 |
26.05.2013 | FC Ottenhöfen III | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 2:3 |
26.05.2013 | SV Sinzheim III | SV Scherzheim II | 5:2 |
26.05.2013 | TuS Hügelsheim II | SV Weitenung II | 3:5 |
26.05.2013 | FV Sandweier II | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 0:3 |
26.05.2013 | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | SV Vimbuch II | 3:5 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Weitenung II | 27 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 98:30 | 68 | 68 |
2. | (2) | TuS Hügelsheim II | 27 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 81:46 | 35 | 56 |
3. | (3) | FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 67:34 | 33 | 51 |
4. | (6) | SV Altschweier II | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 75:51 | 24 | 46 |
5. | (4) | SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 69:47 | 22 | 46 |
6. | (5) | FC Ottenhöfen III | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 65:44 | 21 | 46 |
7. | (7) | FC Germania Schwarzach II | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 61:57 | 4 | 46 |
8. | (8) | SV Sinzheim III | 27 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 67:54 | 13 | 44 |
9. | (9) | SV Lauf II | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 53:44 | 9 | 40 |
10. | (10) | SV Vimbuch II | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 57:56 | 1 | 36 |
11. | (12) | SV Leiberstung II | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 52:71 | -19 | 32 |
12. | (11) | SV Ulm II | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 46:65 | -19 | 32 |
13. | (13) | SV Scherzheim II | 27 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 58:96 | -38 | 22 |
14. | (14) | SC Baden-Baden II | 27 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 38:99 | -61 | 11 |
15. | (15) | FV Sandweier II | 27 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 26:119 | -93 | 8 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C G e |
F C O t |
F S V K |
F V S a |
S C B a |
S G S t |
S V A l |
S V L a |
S V L e |
S V S c |
S V S i |
S V U l |
S V V i |
S V W e |
T u S H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Germania Schwarzach II | * | 2:2 | 0:4 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:5 | 2:5 |
FC Ottenhöfen III | 2:3 | * | 1:1 | 8:1 | 7:0 | 4:1 | 4:4 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 |
FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm II | 0:0 | 3:0 | * | 4:0 | 5:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 7:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | --- |
FV Sandweier II | 1:8 | 0:3 | 0:3 | * | 3:3 | 0:7 | 0:2 | 3:3 | 0:4 | 0:8 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 0:6 | 1:7 | 0:4 |
SC Baden-Baden II | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:3 | --- | 1:5 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 |
SG Stollhofen/Söllingen II | 6:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 4:3 | * | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 1:1 |
SV Altschweier II | 3:4 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 1:0 | * | 5:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:3 |
SV Lauf II | 3:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | --- | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | * | 1:0 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 5:2 |
SV Leiberstung II | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:6 | 0:4 | 3:1 | * | 4:2 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 5:4 | 1:1 | 3:2 |
SV Scherzheim II | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:9 | 5:2 | 8:6 | --- | 3:6 | 2:1 | 2:7 | * | 0:5 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 2:4 |
SV Sinzheim III | 7:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 4:5 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 5:2 | * | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:5 | 1:0 |
SV Ulm II | 2:8 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 2:5 | 1:2 | --- | * | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:4 |
SV Vimbuch II | 1:1 | --- | 1:0 | 6:2 | 9:1 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:6 | * | 1:0 | 0:4 |
SV Weitenung II | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 6:1 | 5:2 | --- | 4:2 | 3:1 | 7:0 | 2:1 | 9:0 | 2:0 | * | 8:1 |
TuS Hügelsheim II | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6:2 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:5 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|