1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.08.2012 | FV Muggensturm II | FV Ötigheim II | 5:1 |
12.08.2012 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FV Iffezheim II | 4:0 |
12.08.2012 | FV Haueneberstein II | FV RW Elchesheim II | 3:1 |
12.08.2012 | TSV Loffenau II | SV Staufenberg II | 2:2 |
12.08.2012 | FC Lichtental II | FC Obertsrot II | 0:1 |
12.08.2012 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 4:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2012 | FV RW Elchesheim II | FV Muggensturm II | 1:5 |
19.08.2012 | FC Obertsrot II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 1:1 |
19.08.2012 | SV Staufenberg II | FC Lichtental II | 0:3 |
19.08.2012 | DJK Au am Rhein II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 3:0 W |
19.08.2012 | FV Iffezheim II | FV Haueneberstein II | 2:9 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2012 | FV Muggensturm II | FV Iffezheim II | 8:0 |
26.08.2012 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FC Obertsrot II | 0:2 |
26.08.2012 | FV Haueneberstein II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 3:2 |
26.08.2012 | SV Forbach II | FV Ötigheim II | 5:6 |
26.08.2012 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | SV Staufenberg II | 3:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2012 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FV Muggensturm II | 2:6 |
02.09.2012 | FV Haueneberstein II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 3:2 |
02.09.2012 | SV Staufenberg II | FC Obertsrot II | 1:1 |
02.09.2012 | FV Ötigheim II | TSV Loffenau II | 5:0 |
02.09.2012 | FV RW Elchesheim II | SV Forbach II | 4:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2012 | DJK Au am Rhein II | SV Staufenberg II | 4:0 |
09.09.2012 | FV Muggensturm II | FV Haueneberstein II | 2:0 |
09.09.2012 | SV Forbach II | FV Iffezheim II | 3:0 |
09.09.2012 | TSV Loffenau II | FV RW Elchesheim II | 1:0 |
09.09.2012 | FC Lichtental II | FV Ötigheim II | 1:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2012 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | SV Forbach II | 1:6 |
16.09.2012 | FV Muggensturm II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 4:1 |
16.09.2012 | FV Ötigheim II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 2:2 |
16.09.2012 | FV RW Elchesheim II | FC Lichtental II | 6:2 |
16.09.2012 | FV Iffezheim II | TSV Loffenau II | 4:10 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2012 | TSV Loffenau II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 3:3 |
23.09.2012 | FC Obertsrot II | FV Ötigheim II | 3:1 |
23.09.2012 | SV Forbach II | FV Haueneberstein II | 0:0 |
23.09.2012 | FC Lichtental II | FV Iffezheim II | 3:1 |
23.09.2012 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FV RW Elchesheim II | 0:4 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2012 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FC Lichtental II | 3:2 |
30.09.2012 | FV Haueneberstein II | TSV Loffenau II | 4:0 |
30.09.2012 | FV Muggensturm II | SV Forbach II | 1:2 |
30.09.2012 | FV Ötigheim II | SV Staufenberg II | 2:0 |
30.09.2012 | FV RW Elchesheim II | FC Obertsrot II | 0:0 |
30.09.2012 | FV Iffezheim II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 2:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2012 | FC Obertsrot II | FV Iffezheim II | 7:1 |
06.10.2012 | TSV Loffenau II | FV Muggensturm II | 3:3 |
06.10.2012 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 1:2 |
07.10.2012 | SV Staufenberg II | FV RW Elchesheim II | 2:5 |
07.10.2012 | FC Lichtental II | FV Haueneberstein II | 1:4 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2012 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FC Obertsrot II | 1:3 |
14.10.2012 | FV Haueneberstein II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 4:1 |
14.10.2012 | FV Muggensturm II | FC Lichtental II | 0:0 |
14.10.2012 | SV Forbach II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 0:1 |
14.10.2012 | SV Staufenberg II | FV Iffezheim II | 1:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2012 | TSV Loffenau II | SV Forbach II | 2:1 |
21.10.2012 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FV Ötigheim II | 4:1 |
21.10.2012 | FC Obertsrot II | FV Haueneberstein II | 3:1 |
21.10.2012 | SV Staufenberg II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 2:0 |
21.10.2012 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FV Muggensturm II | 0:5 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2012 | FV Muggensturm II | FC Obertsrot II | 2:0 |
08.11.2012 | FV Haueneberstein II | SV Staufenberg II | 3:0 W |
20.11.2012 | SV Forbach II | FC Lichtental II | 6:0 |
01.04.2013 | TSV Loffenau II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 0:1 |
29.04.2013 | FV RW Elchesheim II | FV Ötigheim II | 0:6 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2012 | SV Staufenberg II | FV Muggensturm II | 0:1 |
04.11.2012 | FV Ötigheim II | FV Iffezheim II | 1:1 |
04.11.2012 | FC Lichtental II | TSV Loffenau II | 0:3 |
04.11.2012 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | SV Forbach II | 3:1 |
09.05.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FV RW Elchesheim II | 5:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2012 | SV Forbach II | FC Obertsrot II | 2:0 |
11.11.2012 | TSV Loffenau II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 2:1 |
11.11.2012 | FC Lichtental II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 0:3 |
11.11.2012 | FV Iffezheim II | FV RW Elchesheim II | 5:3 |
01.04.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FV Ötigheim II | 0:2 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2012 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FV Iffezheim II | 4:0 W |
18.11.2012 | FC Obertsrot II | TSV Loffenau II | 2:3 |
18.11.2012 | SV Staufenberg II | SV Forbach II | 2:3 |
18.11.2012 | FV Ötigheim II | FV Haueneberstein II | 2:0 |
18.11.2012 | FV RW Elchesheim II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 1:1 |
18.11.2012 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FC Lichtental II | 1:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2012 | FV Ötigheim II | FV Muggensturm II | 2:2 |
25.11.2012 | FV Iffezheim II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 4:7 |
25.11.2012 | FV RW Elchesheim II | FV Haueneberstein II | 0:0 |
25.11.2012 | SV Staufenberg II | TSV Loffenau II | 2:2 |
25.11.2012 | FC Obertsrot II | FC Lichtental II | 3:0 W |
25.11.2012 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 0:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 0:0 |
03.03.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FC Obertsrot II | 0:3 |
03.03.2013 | FC Lichtental II | SV Staufenberg II | 1:3 |
03.03.2013 | FV Muggensturm II | FV RW Elchesheim II | 2:0 |
03.03.2013 | FV Haueneberstein II | FV Iffezheim II | 2:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2013 | FC Obertsrot II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 2:2 |
10.03.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FV Haueneberstein II | 2:0 |
10.03.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | FV Muggensturm II | 0:2 |
10.03.2013 | FV Ötigheim II | SV Forbach II | 0:1 |
10.03.2013 | SV Staufenberg II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 3:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2013 | FV Muggensturm II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 4:1 |
17.03.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FV Haueneberstein II | 2:3 |
17.03.2013 | FC Obertsrot II | SV Staufenberg II | 4:4 |
17.03.2013 | TSV Loffenau II | FV Ötigheim II | 2:0 |
17.03.2013 | SV Forbach II | FV RW Elchesheim II | 2:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2013 | SV Staufenberg II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 0:1 |
24.03.2013 | FV Haueneberstein II | FV Muggensturm II | 0:3 |
24.03.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | SV Forbach II | 1:6 |
24.03.2013 | FV RW Elchesheim II | TSV Loffenau II | 2:1 |
24.03.2013 | FV Ötigheim II | FC Lichtental II | 6:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2013 | SV Forbach II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 3:1 |
30.03.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FV Muggensturm II | 3:1 |
30.03.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FV Ötigheim II | 1:4 |
30.03.2013 | FC Lichtental II | FV RW Elchesheim II | 3:2 |
30.03.2013 | TSV Loffenau II | FV Iffezheim II | 4:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | TSV Loffenau II | 4:3 |
07.04.2013 | FV Ötigheim II | FC Obertsrot II | 2:0 |
07.04.2013 | FV Haueneberstein II | SV Forbach II | 3:0 W |
07.04.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | FC Lichtental II | 0:3 |
07.04.2013 | FV RW Elchesheim II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 0:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2013 | FC Lichtental II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 2:4 |
14.04.2013 | TSV Loffenau II | FV Haueneberstein II | 3:0 |
14.04.2013 | SV Forbach II | FV Muggensturm II | 3:0 |
14.04.2013 | SV Staufenberg II | FV Ötigheim II | 1:4 |
14.04.2013 | FC Obertsrot II | FV RW Elchesheim II | 3:1 |
14.04.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FV Iffezheim II | 9:3 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | FC Obertsrot II | 1:4 |
21.04.2013 | FV RW Elchesheim II | SV Staufenberg II | 1:4 |
21.04.2013 | FV Muggensturm II | TSV Loffenau II | 5:2 |
21.04.2013 | FV Haueneberstein II | FC Lichtental II | 3:2 |
21.04.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 4:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | FV Haueneberstein II | 2:8 |
28.04.2013 | FC Lichtental II | FV Muggensturm II | 1:5 |
28.04.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | SV Forbach II | 2:0 |
16.05.2013 | FC Obertsrot II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 1:0 |
30.05.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | SV Staufenberg II | 3:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2013 | SV Forbach II | TSV Loffenau II | 3:9 |
05.05.2013 | FV Ötigheim II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 1:0 |
05.05.2013 | FV Haueneberstein II | FC Obertsrot II | 3:0 W |
05.05.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | SV Staufenberg II | 2:1 |
05.05.2013 | FV Muggensturm II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 1:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2013 | SV Staufenberg II | FV Haueneberstein II | 0:3 W |
12.05.2013 | FC Lichtental II | SV Forbach II | 1:2 |
12.05.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | TSV Loffenau II | 1:3 |
21.05.2013 | FV Ötigheim II | FV RW Elchesheim II | 4:1 |
22.05.2013 | FC Obertsrot II | FV Muggensturm II | 1:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2013 | FV Muggensturm II | SV Staufenberg II | 5:0 |
18.05.2013 | TSV Loffenau II | FC Lichtental II | 3:0 W |
18.05.2013 | SV Forbach II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 4:1 |
19.05.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | FV Ötigheim II | 0:6 |
19.05.2013 | FV RW Elchesheim II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 1:7 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2013 | FV RW Elchesheim II | FV Iffezheim II | 4:0 W |
26.05.2013 | FV Ötigheim II | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 6:1 |
26.05.2013 | FC Obertsrot II | SV Forbach II | 3:1 |
26.05.2013 | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | TSV Loffenau II | 1:2 |
26.05.2013 | DJK Au am Rhein II | FC Lichtental II | 4:1 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2013 | FV Iffezheim II | DJK Au am Rhein II | 1:7 |
04.06.2013 | TSV Loffenau II | FC Obertsrot II | 0:3 W |
04.06.2013 | FV Haueneberstein II | FV Ötigheim II | 4:3 |
04.06.2013 | SV Germania Bietigheim II | FV RW Elchesheim II | 4:2 |
04.06.2013 | FC Lichtental II | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 3:4 |
08.06.2013 | SV Forbach II | SV Staufenberg II | 3:0 W |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FV Muggensturm II | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 72:23 | 49 | 54 |
2. | (3) | FV Haueneberstein II | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 63:33 | 30 | 50 |
3. | (2) | FV Ötigheim II | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 69:34 | 35 | 48 |
4. | (4) | FC Obertsrot II | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 50:27 | 23 | 47 |
5. | (6) | DJK Au am Rhein II | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 60:27 | 33 | 45 |
6. | (7) | SV Forbach II | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 59:42 | 17 | 43 |
7. | (5) | TSV Loffenau II | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 63:49 | 14 | 43 |
8. | (8) | SV Germania Bietigheim II | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 49:59 | -10 | 33 |
9. | (11) | FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 42:64 | -22 | 21 |
10. | (9) | FV RW Elchesheim II | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 40:65 | -25 | 21 |
11. | (10) | SV Staufenberg II | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 28:58 | -30 | 19 |
12. | (12) | FC Lichtental II | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 32:69 | -37 | 16 |
13. | (13) | FV Iffezheim II | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 31:108 | -77 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | D J K A |
F C F r |
F C L i |
F C O b |
F V H a |
F V I f |
F V M u |
F V R W |
F V & O |
S V F o |
S V G e |
S V S t |
T S V L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DJK Au am Rhein II | * | 0:0 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:3 |
FC Frankonia Rastatt II | 4:3 | * | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:8 | 9:3 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
FC Lichtental II | 0:3 | 3:4 | * | 0:1 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 0:3 |
FC Obertsrot II | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 3:1 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:4 | 2:3 |
FV Haueneberstein II | 3:2 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | * | 2:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 4:0 |
FV Iffezheim II | 1:7 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 2:9 | * | 0:2 | 5:3 | 0:6 | 1:6 | 4:7 | 3:0 | 4:10 |
FV Muggensturm II | 4:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 | * | 2:0 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 5:2 |
FV RW Elchesheim II | 1:7 | 0:3 | 6:2 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:5 | * | 0:6 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:1 |
FV Ötigheim II | 1:0 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | * | 0:1 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 |
SV Forbach II | 0:1 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:6 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:9 |
SV Germania Bietigheim II | 0:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:6 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 1:6 | * | 2:1 | 4:3 |
SV Staufenberg II | 0:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 2:0 | * | 2:2 |
TSV Loffenau II | 0:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|