1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2011 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | TB Richen | 1:3 |
21.08.2011 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Hilsbach | 5:0 |
21.08.2011 | SV Tiefenbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 4:3 |
21.08.2011 | TSV Germania Dühren | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 1:1 |
21.08.2011 | FC Eschelbronn | FV Elsenz | 0:3 |
21.08.2011 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | SG Eschelbach | 4:2 |
21.08.2011 | SG Untergimpern | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 5:0 |
21.08.2011 | SV Reihen | SV Daisbach | 5:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2011 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | FC Eschelbronn | 1:5 |
28.08.2011 | SV Daisbach | 1. FC Stebbach | 2:3 |
28.08.2011 | TB Richen | SV Reihen | 2:0 |
28.08.2011 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:2 |
28.08.2011 | SG Eschelbach | SG Untergimpern | 0:1 |
28.08.2011 | FV Elsenz | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 7:1 |
28.08.2011 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV Germania Dühren | 0:4 |
28.08.2011 | SV Hilsbach | SV Tiefenbach | 3:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2011 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 2:0 |
01.09.2011 | TB Richen | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:2 |
01.09.2011 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Daisbach | 2:1 |
01.09.2011 | TSV Germania Dühren | SV Hilsbach | 4:3 |
01.09.2011 | FC Eschelbronn | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:1 |
01.09.2011 | SG Untergimpern | FV Elsenz | 0:1 |
01.09.2011 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SG Eschelbach | 1:2 |
14.09.2011 | SV Reihen | 1. FC Stebbach | 4:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2011 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
04.09.2011 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SV Reihen | 1:0 |
04.09.2011 | SG Eschelbach | TB Richen | 3:1 |
04.09.2011 | FV Elsenz | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 4:2 |
04.09.2011 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 4:0 |
04.09.2011 | SV Hilsbach | FC Eschelbronn | 2:2 |
04.09.2011 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | SG Untergimpern | 1:3 |
06.09.2011 | SV Daisbach | TSV Germania Dühren | 2:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2011 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 5:2 |
11.09.2011 | TB Richen | FV Elsenz | 1:1 |
11.09.2011 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SG Eschelbach | 2:3 |
11.09.2011 | TSV Germania Dühren | 1. FC Stebbach | 5:3 |
11.09.2011 | SG Untergimpern | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:0 |
11.09.2011 | SV Reihen | SV Tiefenbach | 2:3 |
11.09.2011 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Daisbach | 1:3 |
21.09.2011 | SV Hilsbach | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 3:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2011 | SV Daisbach | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 3:1 |
18.09.2011 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | TB Richen | 0:4 |
18.09.2011 | 1. FC Stebbach | FC Eschelbronn | 4:2 |
18.09.2011 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV Germania Dühren | 0:3 |
18.09.2011 | SG Eschelbach | SV Reihen | 2:0 |
18.09.2011 | FV Elsenz | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 4:2 |
18.09.2011 | VfB Bad Rappenau | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:4 |
18.09.2011 | SV Hilsbach | SG Untergimpern | 1:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2011 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Hilsbach | 2:0 |
25.09.2011 | TB Richen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 4:1 |
25.09.2011 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 2:3 |
25.09.2011 | SG Eschelbach | FV Elsenz | 0:3 |
25.09.2011 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Tiefenbach | 5:3 |
25.09.2011 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 1. FC Stebbach | 1:0 |
25.09.2011 | SG Untergimpern | SV Daisbach | 3:2 |
25.09.2011 | SV Reihen | TSV Germania Dühren | 5:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2011 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | SG Eschelbach | 2:1 |
02.10.2011 | SV Daisbach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 0:2 |
02.10.2011 | 1. FC Stebbach | SG Untergimpern | 0:3 |
02.10.2011 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 3:1 |
02.10.2011 | TSV Germania Dühren | FC Eschelbronn | 1:0 |
02.10.2011 | FV Elsenz | SV Reihen | 0:4 |
02.10.2011 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 1:1 |
02.10.2011 | SV Hilsbach | TB Richen | 1:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2011 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | TSV Germania Dühren | 0:0 |
09.10.2011 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1. FC Stebbach | 5:2 |
09.10.2011 | TB Richen | SV Daisbach | 1:0 |
09.10.2011 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SV Hilsbach | 2:2 |
09.10.2011 | SG Eschelbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:2 |
09.10.2011 | FV Elsenz | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 6:2 |
09.10.2011 | SG Untergimpern | SV Tiefenbach | 4:0 |
09.10.2011 | SV Reihen | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2011 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | FC Eschelbronn | 2:1 |
16.10.2011 | SV Daisbach | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:4 |
16.10.2011 | 1. FC Stebbach | TB Richen | 1:2 |
16.10.2011 | SV Tiefenbach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:2 |
16.10.2011 | TSV Germania Dühren | SG Untergimpern | 0:1 |
16.10.2011 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | SV Reihen | 2:2 |
16.10.2011 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FV Elsenz | 0:0 |
16.10.2011 | SV Hilsbach | SG Eschelbach | 3:5 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2011 | SG Eschelbach | SV Daisbach | 0:1 |
22.10.2011 | FV Elsenz | SV Hilsbach | 0:2 |
23.10.2011 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:4 |
23.10.2011 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | TSV Germania Dühren | 1:4 |
23.10.2011 | TB Richen | SV Tiefenbach | 1:1 |
23.10.2011 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 1. FC Stebbach | 3:0 |
23.10.2011 | SG Untergimpern | FC Eschelbronn | 2:0 |
23.10.2011 | SV Reihen | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 1:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2011 | SV Daisbach | FV Elsenz | 1:2 |
30.10.2011 | 1. FC Stebbach | SG Eschelbach | 0:2 |
30.10.2011 | SV Tiefenbach | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:1 |
30.10.2011 | TSV Germania Dühren | TB Richen | 3:0 |
30.10.2011 | FC Eschelbronn | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:4 |
30.10.2011 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | SG Untergimpern | 0:2 |
30.10.2011 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Reihen | 2:2 |
30.10.2011 | SV Hilsbach | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 2:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2011 | TSV Germania Dühren | SG Eschelbach | 5:2 |
05.11.2011 | SG Untergimpern | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 3:1 |
06.11.2011 | SV Daisbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:2 |
06.11.2011 | 1. FC Stebbach | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 3:3 |
06.11.2011 | SV Tiefenbach | FV Elsenz | 4:5 |
06.11.2011 | FC Eschelbronn | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 1:3 |
06.11.2011 | TB Richen | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 1:5 |
06.11.2011 | SV Reihen | SV Hilsbach | 0:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2011 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | SV Tiefenbach | 2:1 |
13.11.2011 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Reihen | 0:3 W |
13.11.2011 | TB Richen | SG Untergimpern | 1:1 |
13.11.2011 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 2:2 |
13.11.2011 | SG Eschelbach | FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 |
13.11.2011 | FV Elsenz | TSV Germania Dühren | 4:0 |
13.11.2011 | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1. FC Stebbach | 0:2 |
13.11.2011 | SV Hilsbach | SV Daisbach | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2011 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | SV Daisbach | 3:1 |
20.11.2011 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 0:3 W |
20.11.2011 | TB Richen | FC Eschelbronn | 3:2 |
20.11.2011 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | TSV Germania Dühren | 2:3 |
20.11.2011 | SG Eschelbach | SV Tiefenbach | 0:4 |
20.11.2011 | FV Elsenz | 1. FC Stebbach | 5:1 |
20.11.2011 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Hilsbach | 0:0 |
20.11.2011 | SV Reihen | SG Untergimpern | 0:0 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2011 | TB Richen | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:2 |
27.11.2011 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | TSV Germania Dühren | 0:6 |
27.11.2011 | SV Hilsbach | 1. FC Stebbach | 1:0 |
27.11.2011 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Tiefenbach | 0:2 |
27.11.2011 | FV Elsenz | FC Eschelbronn | 5:2 |
27.11.2011 | SG Eschelbach | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 3:1 |
27.11.2011 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SG Untergimpern | 0:4 |
27.11.2011 | SV Daisbach | SV Reihen | 2:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2011 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Hilsbach | 1:1 |
04.12.2011 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Daisbach | 2:1 |
04.12.2011 | SV Reihen | TB Richen | 5:2 |
04.12.2011 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 2:3 |
04.12.2011 | SG Untergimpern | SG Eschelbach | 3:1 |
04.12.2011 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | FV Elsenz | 0:1 |
04.12.2011 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 2:0 |
04.12.2011 | TSV Germania Dühren | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2012 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 1:4 |
04.03.2012 | SG Eschelbach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:1 |
04.03.2012 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | TB Richen | 1:4 |
04.03.2012 | SV Daisbach | SV Tiefenbach | 0:0 |
04.03.2012 | SV Hilsbach | TSV Germania Dühren | 0:6 |
04.03.2012 | VfB Bad Rappenau | FC Eschelbronn | 1:2 |
04.03.2012 | FV Elsenz | SG Untergimpern | 1:1 |
04.03.2012 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Reihen | 0:5 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2012 | TSV Germania Dühren | SV Daisbach | 3:0 |
11.03.2012 | SV Tiefenbach | 1. FC Stebbach | 4:2 |
11.03.2012 | SV Reihen | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 1:1 |
11.03.2012 | TB Richen | SG Eschelbach | 2:0 |
11.03.2012 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | FV Elsenz | 2:2 |
11.03.2012 | SG Untergimpern | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 7:0 |
11.03.2012 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:1 |
11.03.2012 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Hilsbach | 1:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2012 | 1. FC Stebbach | TSV Germania Dühren | 3:2 |
18.03.2012 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:2 |
18.03.2012 | FV Elsenz | TB Richen | 1:1 |
18.03.2012 | SG Eschelbach | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 1:1 |
18.03.2012 | SV Daisbach | FC Eschelbronn | 0:1 |
18.03.2012 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | SV Hilsbach | 1:0 |
18.03.2012 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SG Untergimpern | 1:1 |
18.03.2012 | SV Tiefenbach | SV Reihen | 2:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2012 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | SV Daisbach | 1:0 |
25.03.2012 | FC Eschelbronn | 1. FC Stebbach | 1:1 |
25.03.2012 | TSV Germania Dühren | SV Tiefenbach | 0:4 |
25.03.2012 | SV Reihen | SG Eschelbach | 5:0 |
25.03.2012 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | FV Elsenz | 0:2 |
25.03.2012 | TB Richen | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 3:1 |
25.03.2012 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | VfB Bad Rappenau | 1:1 |
25.03.2012 | SG Untergimpern | SV Hilsbach | 3:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2012 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 0:5 |
01.04.2012 | SV Hilsbach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:4 |
01.04.2012 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TB Richen | 0:1 |
01.04.2012 | FV Elsenz | SG Eschelbach | 4:0 |
01.04.2012 | SV Tiefenbach | FC Eschelbronn | 4:1 |
01.04.2012 | 1. FC Stebbach | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 2:2 |
01.04.2012 | SV Daisbach | SG Untergimpern | 0:0 |
01.04.2012 | TSV Germania Dühren | SV Reihen | 1:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2012 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Daisbach | 4:2 |
15.04.2012 | SG Untergimpern | 1. FC Stebbach | 6:0 |
15.04.2012 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | SV Tiefenbach | 3:1 |
15.04.2012 | FC Eschelbronn | TSV Germania Dühren | 1:3 |
15.04.2012 | SV Reihen | FV Elsenz | 4:3 |
15.04.2012 | SG Eschelbach | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 4:1 |
15.04.2012 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:1 |
15.04.2012 | TB Richen | SV Hilsbach | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2012 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Untergimpern | 1:3 |
22.04.2012 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | FV Elsenz | 0:4 |
22.04.2012 | 1. FC Stebbach | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 2:5 |
22.04.2012 | SV Daisbach | TB Richen | 4:1 |
22.04.2012 | SV Hilsbach | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 1:4 |
22.04.2012 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SG Eschelbach | 1:2 |
22.04.2012 | TSV Germania Dühren | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 2:1 |
22.04.2012 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Reihen | 1:5 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2012 | FV Elsenz | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:1 |
29.04.2012 | SG Eschelbach | SV Hilsbach | 3:1 |
29.04.2012 | SV Reihen | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 3:1 |
29.04.2012 | FC Eschelbronn | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 1:1 |
29.04.2012 | SG Untergimpern | TSV Germania Dühren | 3:1 |
29.04.2012 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SV Tiefenbach | 1:2 |
29.04.2012 | TB Richen | 1. FC Stebbach | 0:3 |
29.04.2012 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SV Daisbach | 1:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2012 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | SV Reihen | 1:3 |
06.05.2012 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Untergimpern | 1:1 |
06.05.2012 | VfB Bad Rappenau | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 1:2 |
06.05.2012 | SV Hilsbach | FV Elsenz | 1:3 |
06.05.2012 | SV Daisbach | SG Eschelbach | 0:0 |
06.05.2012 | 1. FC Stebbach | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 4:2 |
06.05.2012 | SV Tiefenbach | TB Richen | 1:2 |
06.05.2012 | TSV Germania Dühren | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2012 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | SV Hilsbach | 2:2 |
13.05.2012 | SV Reihen | VfB Bad Rappenau | 2:0 |
13.05.2012 | SG Untergimpern | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | 3:0 |
13.05.2012 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | FC Eschelbronn | 3:3 |
13.05.2012 | TB Richen | TSV Germania Dühren | 4:1 |
13.05.2012 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | SV Tiefenbach | 0:5 |
13.05.2012 | SG Eschelbach | 1. FC Stebbach | 4:0 |
13.05.2012 | FV Elsenz | SV Daisbach | 3:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2012 | SG Untergimpern | SV Reihen | 0:0 |
16.05.2012 | SV Hilsbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 4:2 |
16.05.2012 | SV Daisbach | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 5:2 |
16.05.2012 | 1. FC Stebbach | FV Elsenz | 1:2 |
16.05.2012 | SV Tiefenbach | SG Eschelbach | 4:1 |
16.05.2012 | TSV Germania Dühren | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 3:2 |
16.05.2012 | FC Eschelbronn | TB Richen | 2:1 |
16.05.2012 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 0:3 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2012 | VfB Bad Rappenau | SV Daisbach | 0:0 |
20.05.2012 | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 1. FC Stebbach | 3:2 |
20.05.2012 | FV Elsenz | SV Tiefenbach | 1:2 |
20.05.2012 | SG Eschelbach | TSV Germania Dühren | 5:0 |
20.05.2012 | FV Viktoria Landshausen | FC Eschelbronn | 3:0 |
20.05.2012 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | TB Richen | 0:2 |
20.05.2012 | SV Hilsbach | SV Reihen | 2:2 |
20.05.2012 | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | SG Untergimpern | 0:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2012 | SV Reihen | Türk Gücü Sinsheim | 1:1 |
26.05.2012 | SG Untergimpern | TB Richen | 1:3 |
26.05.2012 | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 1:2 |
26.05.2012 | FC Eschelbronn | SG Eschelbach | 1:0 |
26.05.2012 | TSV Germania Dühren | FV Elsenz | 1:3 |
26.05.2012 | SV Tiefenbach | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II | 2:2 |
26.05.2012 | 1. FC Stebbach | VfB Bad Rappenau | 3:2 |
26.05.2012 | SV Daisbach | SV Hilsbach | 0:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Untergimpern (A) | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 71:18 | 53 | 70 |
2. | (2) | FV Elsenz | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 83:37 | 46 | 68 |
3. | (3) | SV Reihen | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 72:31 | 41 | 55 |
4. | (5) | TB Richen (A) | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55:45 | 10 | 52 |
5. | (4) | TSV Germania Dühren | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 66:56 | 10 | 50 |
6. | (6) | SV Tiefenbach | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 66:54 | 12 | 48 |
7. | (7) | Türk Gücü Sinsheim (N) | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 65:56 | 9 | 44 |
8. | (8) | SG Eschelbach | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 50:55 | -5 | 41 |
9. | (9) | SV Edelweiß Neidenstein (N) | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40:54 | -14 | 35 |
10. | (10) | FV Viktoria Landshausen | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 54:63 | -9 | 34 |
11. | (13) | 1. FC Stebbach | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 50:78 | -28 | 31 |
12. | (14) | FC Eschelbronn | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 43:63 | -20 | 30 |
13. | (11) | SV Hilsbach | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 42:62 | -20 | 30 |
14. | (12) | SV Daisbach | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:51 | -15 | 29 |
15. | (16) | TSV 1895 Michelfeld II (N) | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 43:94 | -51 | 25 |
16. | (15) | VfB Bad Rappenau | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 34:53 | -19 | 24 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
F C E s |
F V E l |
F V V i |
S G E s |
S G U n |
S V D a |
S V E d |
S V H i |
S V R e |
S V T i |
T B R i |
T S V 1 |
T S V G |
T & u u m |
V f B B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Stebbach | * | 4:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 2:5 | 3:2 |
FC Eschelbronn | 1:1 | * | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 5:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:1 |
FV Elsenz | 5:1 | 5:2 | * | 4:2 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 7:1 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 3:1 |
FV Viktoria Landshausen | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | * | 2:3 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 |
SG Eschelbach | 4:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
SG Untergimpern (A) | 6:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | * | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 7:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 |
SV Daisbach | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 0:0 | * | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 |
SV Edelweiß Neidenstein (N) | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | * | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 |
SV Hilsbach | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 3:5 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | * | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:6 | 1:4 | 4:2 |
SV Reihen | 4:0 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | * | 2:3 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 |
SV Tiefenbach | 4:2 | 4:1 | 4:5 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | * | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 4:3 |
TB Richen (A) | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | * | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 |
TSV 1895 Michelfeld II (N) | 3:2 | 1:5 | 0:4 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:4 | * | 0:6 | 2:2 | 2:4 |
TSV Germania Dühren | 5:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 |
Türk Gücü Sinsheim (N) | 5:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 5:2 | 1:4 | * | 1:1 |
VfB Bad Rappenau | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|