1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2011 | SV Altneudorf | VfR Walldorf | 1:7 (0:3) |
21.08.2011 | VfB Rauenberg | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 1:4 (1:3) |
21.08.2011 | FC Schatthausen | SV Eberbach | 5:2 (4:0) |
21.08.2011 | VfB Eberbach | TB Rohrbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.08.2011 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 3:3 (0:2) |
21.08.2011 | TSV Gauangelloch | TSV Wieblingen II | 0:4 (0:0) |
21.08.2011 | DJK Balzfeld | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 3:0 W |
24.08.2011 | FC Hirschhorn | FC Bammental | 4:4 (2:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2011 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | VfB Eberbach | 1:4 (0:2) |
27.08.2011 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | TSV Gauangelloch | 6:1 (1:0) |
28.08.2011 | TSV Wieblingen II | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:0 |
28.08.2011 | TB Rohrbach | VfR Walldorf | 3:5 (1:5) |
28.08.2011 | SV Altneudorf | FC Schatthausen | 1:10 (1:5) |
28.08.2011 | FC Hirschhorn | SV Eberbach | 4:1 (1:0) |
28.08.2011 | FC Bammental | DJK Balzfeld | 4:1 (1:1) |
28.08.2011 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | VfB Rauenberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2011 | VfB Rauenberg | TSV Gauangelloch | 5:1 |
31.08.2011 | FC Hirschhorn | SV Altneudorf | 2:2 (0:0) |
31.08.2011 | VfR Walldorf | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 2:3 (1:3) |
31.08.2011 | VfB Eberbach | TSV Wieblingen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
31.08.2011 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
31.08.2011 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | FC Bammental | 1:4 (1:0) |
31.08.2011 | DJK Balzfeld | SV Eberbach | 1:4 (0:2) |
01.11.2011 | FC Schatthausen | TB Rohrbach | verlegt |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2011 | TB Rohrbach | FC Hirschhorn | 7:1 (5:0) |
03.09.2011 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | VfB Eberbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.09.2011 | TSV Wieblingen II | VfR Walldorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.09.2011 | SV Eberbach | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 4:2 (1:1) |
04.09.2011 | FC Bammental | VfB Rauenberg | 3:1 (1:0) |
04.09.2011 | TSV Gauangelloch | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:6 (0:3) |
05.09.2011 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | FC Schatthausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2011 | SV Altneudorf | DJK Balzfeld | 6:3 (1:3) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2011 | VfR Walldorf | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.09.2011 | VfB Rauenberg | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:3 (0:2) |
11.09.2011 | FC Hirschhorn | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 0:0 |
11.09.2011 | FC Schatthausen | TSV Wieblingen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
11.09.2011 | VfB Eberbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 4:1 (1:0) |
11.09.2011 | FC Bammental | SV Eberbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
11.09.2011 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | SV Altneudorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.09.2011 | TB Rohrbach | DJK Balzfeld | 7:0 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2011 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | DJK Balzfeld | 3:3 (2:0) |
17.09.2011 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | FC Schatthausen | 1:3 (1:2) |
18.09.2011 | TSV Wieblingen II | FC Hirschhorn | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.09.2011 | TB Rohrbach | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 3:3 (1:2) |
18.09.2011 | SV Altneudorf | FC Bammental | 1:7 (0:3) |
18.09.2011 | SV Eberbach | VfB Rauenberg | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.09.2011 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | VfB Eberbach | 2:1 (2:1) |
18.09.2011 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfR Walldorf | 1:5 (0:3) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2011 | DJK Balzfeld | TSV Wieblingen II | 3:0 (3:0) |
24.09.2011 | VfB Rauenberg | VfB Eberbach | 0:4 (0:2) |
25.09.2011 | FC Hirschhorn | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 4:2 (1:1) |
25.09.2011 | FC Schatthausen | TSV Gauangelloch | 5:2 (4:2) |
25.09.2011 | VfR Walldorf | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
25.09.2011 | SV Eberbach | SV Altneudorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
25.09.2011 | FC Bammental | TB Rohrbach | 1:0 (1:0) |
25.09.2011 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 4:4 (1:2) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2011 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | FC Schatthausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
02.10.2011 | TSV Wieblingen II | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 1:2 (0:0) |
02.10.2011 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | FC Bammental | 3:1 (2:1) |
02.10.2011 | TB Rohrbach | SV Eberbach | 4:1 (2:1) |
02.10.2011 | SV Altneudorf | VfB Rauenberg | 6:2 (0:1) |
02.10.2011 | VfB Eberbach | VfR Walldorf | 6:2 (2:2) |
02.10.2011 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Hirschhorn | 2:2 (1:0) |
02.10.2011 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | DJK Balzfeld | 1:1 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2011 | VfB Rauenberg | VfR Walldorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
08.10.2011 | FC Hirschhorn | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:3 (0:3) |
08.10.2011 | FC Schatthausen | VfB Eberbach | 2:4 (1:2) |
09.10.2011 | SV Altneudorf | TB Rohrbach | 1:3 (0:2) |
09.10.2011 | SV Eberbach | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 4:0 (2:0) |
09.10.2011 | FC Bammental | TSV Wieblingen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.10.2011 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | SG HD-Kirchheim II | ausgefallen |
09.10.2011 | DJK Balzfeld | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:3 (1:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2011 | FC Schatthausen | VfR Walldorf | 4:2 (2:0) |
15.10.2011 | VfB Eberbach | FC Hirschhorn | 2:1 (2:1) |
16.10.2011 | TSV Wieblingen II | SV Eberbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.10.2011 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | SV Altneudorf | 3:0 |
16.10.2011 | TB Rohrbach | VfB Rauenberg | 1:2 (0:1) |
16.10.2011 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | DJK Balzfeld | 8:2 (3:1) |
16.10.2011 | TSV Gauangelloch | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 5:0 (3:0) |
16.10.2011 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | FC Bammental | 1:6 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2011 | TB Rohrbach | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 5:2 (3:1) |
23.10.2011 | VfB Rauenberg | FC Schatthausen | 1:2 (1:1) |
23.10.2011 | FC Hirschhorn | VfR Walldorf | 2:4 (0:2) |
23.10.2011 | SV Altneudorf | TSV Wieblingen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
23.10.2011 | SV Eberbach | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 1:4 (1:0) |
23.10.2011 | FC Bammental | TSV Gauangelloch | 6:0 (5:0) |
23.10.2011 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 2:3 (2:2) |
23.10.2011 | DJK Balzfeld | VfB Eberbach | 0:2 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2011 | VfR Walldorf | DJK Balzfeld | 4:2 (3:0) |
29.10.2011 | TSV Wieblingen II | TB Rohrbach | 1:5 (2:0) |
30.10.2011 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | VfB Rauenberg | 4:1 (2:0) |
30.10.2011 | FC Schatthausen | FC Hirschhorn | 3:1 (2:0) |
30.10.2011 | VfB Eberbach | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 4:0 (1:0) |
30.10.2011 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | FC Bammental | 0:0 |
30.10.2011 | TSV Gauangelloch | SV Eberbach | 1:3 (1:1) |
30.10.2011 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | SV Altneudorf | 3:1 (1:0) |
Nachholspiel (3.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2011 | FC Schatthausen | TB Rohrbach | 2:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2011 | FC Hirschhorn | DJK Balzfeld | 5:1 (3:0) |
06.11.2011 | VfB Rauenberg | TSV Wieblingen II | 1:2 (0:1) |
06.11.2011 | FC Schatthausen | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 5:1 (3:0) |
06.11.2011 | VfR Walldorf | FC Bammental | 3:0 (2:0) |
06.11.2011 | VfB Eberbach | SV Eberbach | 2:3 (2:2) |
06.11.2011 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | SV Altneudorf | 10:0 |
06.11.2011 | TSV Gauangelloch | TB Rohrbach | 2:4 (2:1) |
06.11.2011 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 0:0 |
Nachholspiel (9.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2011 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 1:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2011 | TSV Wieblingen II | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 1:2 (0:0) |
13.11.2011 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | TSV Gauangelloch | 7:0 (3:0) |
13.11.2011 | TB Rohrbach | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:3 (0:1) |
13.11.2011 | SV Altneudorf | VfB Eberbach | 1:5 (0:3) |
13.11.2011 | SV Eberbach | VfR Walldorf | 4:5 (1:3) |
13.11.2011 | FC Bammental | FC Schatthausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
13.11.2011 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | FC Hirschhorn | 2:7 (1:3) |
13.11.2011 | DJK Balzfeld | VfB Rauenberg | 1:3 (1:1) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2011 | VfB Rauenberg | FC Hirschhorn | 1:4 (1:2) |
20.11.2011 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | TSV Wieblingen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.11.2011 | TB Rohrbach | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.11.2011 | SV Altneudorf | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.11.2011 | SV Eberbach | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 2:2 (1:0) |
20.11.2011 | FC Bammental | VfB Eberbach | 5:2 (1:0) |
20.11.2011 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | VfR Walldorf | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.11.2011 | DJK Balzfeld | FC Schatthausen | 1:8 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2011 | TSV Wieblingen II | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.11.2011 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | VfB Rauenberg | 2:1 (1:1) |
27.11.2011 | FC Bammental | FC Hirschhorn | 1:1 (1:1) |
27.11.2011 | SV Eberbach | FC Schatthausen | 0:5 (0:2) |
27.11.2011 | VfR Walldorf | SV Altneudorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.11.2011 | TB Rohrbach | VfB Eberbach | 2:1 (0:0) |
27.11.2011 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
27.11.2011 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | DJK Balzfeld | 3:0 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2011 | SV Eberbach | FC Hirschhorn | 3:1 (0:1) |
04.12.2011 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | TSV Wieblingen II | 5:0 (4:0) |
04.12.2011 | VfB Eberbach | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 6:0 (3:0) |
04.12.2011 | VfR Walldorf | TB Rohrbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
04.12.2011 | FC Schatthausen | SV Altneudorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
04.12.2011 | DJK Balzfeld | FC Bammental | 1:4 (0:1) |
04.12.2011 | VfB Rauenberg | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.12.2011 | TSV Gauangelloch | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 2:0 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.03.2012 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:2 (1:2) |
04.03.2012 | TSV Wieblingen II | VfB Eberbach | 0:3 (0:2) |
04.03.2012 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfB Rauenberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
04.03.2012 | SV Altneudorf | FC Hirschhorn | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.03.2012 | TB Rohrbach | FC Schatthausen | 1:2 (0:1) |
04.03.2012 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | VfR Walldorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
04.03.2012 | FC Bammental | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 8:0 (3:0) |
04.03.2012 | SV Eberbach | DJK Balzfeld | 3:0 (3:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.03.2012 | FC Schatthausen | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 2:2 (1:0) |
11.03.2012 | VfR Walldorf | TSV Wieblingen II | 2:1 (0:1) |
11.03.2012 | FC Hirschhorn | TB Rohrbach | 0:0 |
11.03.2012 | DJK Balzfeld | SV Altneudorf | 1:3 (0:0) |
11.03.2012 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | SV Eberbach | 2:2 (1:2) |
11.03.2012 | VfB Rauenberg | FC Bammental | 0:4 (0:2) |
11.03.2012 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | TSV Gauangelloch | 4:1 (2:1) |
11.03.2012 | VfB Eberbach | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 3:2 (3:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | TSV Wieblingen II | FC Schatthausen | 1:3 (0:1) |
18.03.2012 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | VfB Rauenberg | 6:0 (1:0) |
18.03.2012 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | FC Hirschhorn | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.03.2012 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | VfR Walldorf | 2:1 (0:0) |
18.03.2012 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfB Eberbach | 0:6 (0:3) |
18.03.2012 | SV Eberbach | FC Bammental | 1:2 (0:0) |
18.03.2012 | SV Altneudorf | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 1:5 (0:4) |
18.03.2012 | DJK Balzfeld | TB Rohrbach | 2:2 (1:2) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2012 | FC Hirschhorn | TSV Wieblingen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2012 | DJK Balzfeld | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 4:2 (1:0) |
25.03.2012 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | TB Rohrbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.03.2012 | FC Bammental | SV Altneudorf | verlegt |
25.03.2012 | VfB Rauenberg | SV Eberbach | 2:2 (0:1) |
25.03.2012 | VfB Eberbach | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 1:2 (1:0) |
25.03.2012 | VfR Walldorf | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:0 (2:0) |
25.03.2012 | FC Schatthausen | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 3:1 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2012 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | FC Hirschhorn | 0:4 (0:1) |
01.04.2012 | TSV Wieblingen II | DJK Balzfeld | 2:0 (2:0) |
01.04.2012 | VfB Eberbach | VfB Rauenberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.04.2012 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Schatthausen | 1:4 (1:3) |
01.04.2012 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | VfR Walldorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
01.04.2012 | SV Altneudorf | SV Eberbach | 1:7 (0:2) |
01.04.2012 | TB Rohrbach | FC Bammental | 0:5 (0:3) |
01.04.2012 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 1:0 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.04.2012 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | TB Rohrbach | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.04.2012 | VfR Walldorf | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 2:2 (1:1) |
05.04.2012 | FC Hirschhorn | VfB Rauenberg | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.04.2012 | TSV Wieblingen II | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.04.2012 | TSV Gauangelloch | SV Altneudorf | 5:2 (0:2) |
05.04.2012 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | SV Eberbach | 4:0 (1:0) |
05.04.2012 | VfB Eberbach | FC Bammental | 0:2 (0:1) |
05.04.2012 | FC Schatthausen | DJK Balzfeld | 3:1 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2012 | FC Bammental | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 9:0 (4:0) |
15.04.2012 | SV Eberbach | TB Rohrbach | 2:1 (2:1) |
15.04.2012 | VfB Rauenberg | SV Altneudorf | 7:2 (3:1) |
15.04.2012 | VfR Walldorf | VfB Eberbach | 4:1 (2:0) |
15.04.2012 | FC Schatthausen | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:4 (0:1) |
15.04.2012 | FC Hirschhorn | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.04.2012 | DJK Balzfeld | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 1:2 (1:1) |
17.04.2012 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | TSV Wieblingen II | verlegt |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2012 | TSV Wieblingen II | FC Bammental | 0:5 (0:1) |
22.04.2012 | VfR Walldorf | VfB Rauenberg | 2:2 |
22.04.2012 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | FC Hirschhorn | 2:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2012 | VfB Eberbach | FC Schatthausen | 1:3 (1:3) |
22.04.2012 | TB Rohrbach | SV Altneudorf | 5:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2012 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | SV Eberbach | 3:3 (0:2) |
22.04.2012 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 2:1 (1:1) |
22.04.2012 | TSV Gauangelloch | DJK Balzfeld | 7:2 (1:1) |
Nachholspiele (21+24. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2012 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | TSV Wieblingen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.04.2012 | FC Bammental | SV Altneudorf | 8:0 (4:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2012 | SV Eberbach | TSV Wieblingen II | 0:0 |
29.04.2012 | SV Altneudorf | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 1:1 (0:0) |
29.04.2012 | VfB Rauenberg | TB Rohrbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
29.04.2012 | VfR Walldorf | FC Schatthausen | 0:3 (0:0) |
29.04.2012 | FC Hirschhorn | VfB Eberbach | 2:1 (0:0) |
29.04.2012 | DJK Balzfeld | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:5 (0:2) |
29.04.2012 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:1 (2:1) |
29.04.2012 | FC Bammental | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 3:3 (2:3) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2012 | TSV Wieblingen II | SV Altneudorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2012 | FC Schatthausen | VfB Rauenberg | 7:1 (5:0) |
06.05.2012 | VfR Walldorf | FC Hirschhorn | 2:2 (2:0) |
06.05.2012 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | TB Rohrbach | 4:1 (2:0) |
06.05.2012 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | SV Eberbach | 2:2 (0:1) |
06.05.2012 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Bammental | 1:2 (1:1) |
06.05.2012 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 11:0 (5:0) |
06.05.2012 | VfB Eberbach | DJK Balzfeld | 7:0 (3:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2012 | DJK Balzfeld | VfR Walldorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.05.2012 | TB Rohrbach | TSV Wieblingen II | 4:0 (3:0) |
13.05.2012 | VfB Rauenberg | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 4:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2012 | FC Hirschhorn | FC Schatthausen | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.05.2012 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | VfB Eberbach | 1:7 (0:3) |
13.05.2012 | FC Bammental | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 5:1 (2:1) |
13.05.2012 | SV Eberbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 4:2 (2:0) |
13.05.2012 | SV Altneudorf | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 3:3 (3:1) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2012 | TSV Wieblingen II | VfB Rauenberg | 5:2 |
19.05.2012 | DJK Balzfeld | FC Hirschhorn | 2:9 (1:2) |
19.05.2012 | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | FC Schatthausen | 0:3 (0:3) |
19.05.2012 | FC Bammental | VfR Walldorf | 4:1 (0:0) |
19.05.2012 | SV Eberbach | VfB Eberbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2012 | SV Altneudorf | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 0:10 (0:4) |
19.05.2012 | TB Rohrbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 9:2 |
19.05.2012 | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 4:1 (3:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2012 | SG HD-Kirchheim II | TSV Wieblingen II | 1:1 (0:1) |
26.05.2012 | TSV Gauangelloch | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld | 1:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2012 | 1. FC Mühlhausen | TB Rohrbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
26.05.2012 | VfB Eberbach | SV Altneudorf | 4:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2012 | VfR Walldorf | SV Eberbach | 2:3 (1:2) |
26.05.2012 | FC Schatthausen | FC Bammental | 0:0 |
26.05.2012 | FC Hirschhorn | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 3:0 W |
26.05.2012 | VfB Rauenberg | DJK Balzfeld | 5:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (3) | 1. FC Mühlhausen | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 108:24 | 84 | 74 |
2. | (1) | FC Schatthausen | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 97:33 | 64 | 74 |
3. | (2) | FC Bammental | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 109:28 | 81 | 72 |
4. | (4) | VfB Eberbach | 30 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 89:40 | 49 | 58 |
5. | (6) | SV Eberbach (N) | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 69:61 | 8 | 49 |
6. | (5) | VfR Walldorf (N) | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 69:55 | 14 | 48 |
7. | (7) | SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld (A) | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 58:63 | -5 | 45 |
8. | (8) | TB Rohrbach | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 73:51 | 22 | 44 |
9. | (9) | FC Hirschhorn | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 67:51 | 16 | 43 |
10. | (10) | SG HD-Kirchheim II | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 52:59 | -7 | 38 |
11. | (11) | TSV Wieblingen II | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 31:55 | -24 | 28 |
12. | (12) | VfB Rauenberg | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 46:79 | -33 | 27 |
13. | (13) | Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 41:92 | -51 | 24 |
14. | (14) | TSV Gauangelloch | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 45:104 | -59 | 22 |
15. | (15) | SV Altneudorf | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 40:125 | -85 | 18 |
16. | (16) | DJK Balzfeld (N) | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 42:116 | -74 | 13 |
Heim \ Ausw | A l t n e |
B a l z f |
B a m m e |
S V E b e |
E b e r b |
G a u a n |
A r a m L |
H i r s c |
S G K I I |
M u e h l |
R a u e n |
T B R |
S c h a t |
W a l d w |
V f R W a |
W i e b l |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Altneudorf | * | 6:3 | 1:7 | 1:7 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0:10 | 6:2 | 1:3 | 1:10 | 1:1 | 1:7 | 2:2 |
DJK Balzfeld (N) | 1:3 | * | 1:4 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:9 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:8 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 |
FC Bammental | 8:0 | 4:1 | * | 2:2 | 5:2 | 6:0 | 8:0 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 9:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 |
SV Eberbach (N) | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | * | 2:1 | 4:2 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:5 | 4:0 | 4:5 | 0:0 |
VfB Eberbach | 4:0 | 7:0 | 0:2 | 2:3 | * | 4:1 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 3:1 |
TSV Gauangelloch | 5:2 | 7:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:6 | * | 5:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:6 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 0:4 |
Aramäischer KSV Leimen | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:7 | 3:1 | * | 2:7 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
FC Hirschhorn | 2:2 | 5:1 | 4:4 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | * | 4:2 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 1:1 |
SG HD-Kirchheim II | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
1. FC Mühlhausen | 10:0 | 8:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 11:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | * | 6:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 5:0 |
VfB Rauenberg | 7:2 | 5:3 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 1:3 | * | 0:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
TB Rohrbach | 5:0 | 7:0 | 0:5 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 9:2 | 3:3 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | * | 1:2 | 5:2 | 3:5 | 4:0 |
FC Schatthausen | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 2:4 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 7:1 | 2:0 | * | 2:2 | 4:2 | 4:0 |
SG Waldwimmersbach/Lobenfeld (A) | 3:0 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 7:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:0 |
VfR Walldorf (N) | 2:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | * | 2:1 |
TSV Wieblingen II | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:5 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 5:2 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|