1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.08.2010 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | SV 09 Staßfurt | 3:2 |
07.08.2010 | TSV Völpke | Naumburger SV 05 | 1:1 |
07.08.2010 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 2:0 |
07.08.2010 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Oscherslebener SC | 2:2 |
07.08.2010 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | Haldensleber SC | 1:1 |
07.08.2010 | VfB Sangerhausen | Union Sandersdorf | 0:2 |
08.08.2010 | BSV Ammendorf | Hallescher FC II | 1:0 |
18.08.2010 | Askania Bernburg | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 4:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2010 | Oscherslebener SC | VfB Sangerhausen | 4:2 |
20.08.2010 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1:0 |
20.08.2010 | Union Sandersdorf | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 3:1 |
21.08.2010 | Haldensleber SC | TSV Völpke | 4:1 |
21.08.2010 | Naumburger SV 05 | Askania Bernburg | 0:3 |
21.08.2010 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | BSV Ammendorf | 4:0 |
21.08.2010 | Hallescher FC II | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 1:1 |
21.08.2010 | SV 09 Staßfurt | 1. FC Amsdorf | 2:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2010 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 2:0 |
27.08.2010 | TSV Völpke | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 0:2 |
28.08.2010 | BSV Ammendorf | Naumburger SV 05 | 2:0 |
28.08.2010 | Askania Bernburg | Haldensleber SC | 1:1 |
28.08.2010 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Hallescher FC II | 0:4 |
28.08.2010 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 2:1 |
28.08.2010 | Union Sandersdorf | Oscherslebener SC | 4:2 |
28.08.2010 | VfB Sangerhausen | SV 09 Staßfurt | 2:3 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2010 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | TSV Völpke | 1:0 |
04.09.2010 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | Askania Bernburg | 2:1 |
04.09.2010 | Haldensleber SC | BSV Ammendorf | 3:3 |
04.09.2010 | Naumburger SV 05 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 4:7 |
04.09.2010 | SV 09 Staßfurt | Union Sandersdorf | 0:3 |
04.09.2010 | Oscherslebener SC | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:1 |
05.09.2010 | Hallescher FC II | VfB Sangerhausen | 3:0 |
05.09.2010 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 1. FC Amsdorf | 6:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2010 | Askania Bernburg | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 0:2 |
10.09.2010 | Union Sandersdorf | Hallescher FC II | 2:2 |
11.09.2010 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | TSV Völpke | 2:1 |
11.09.2010 | BSV Ammendorf | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 2:1 |
11.09.2010 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Haldensleber SC | 1:4 |
11.09.2010 | Oscherslebener SC | SV 09 Staßfurt | 1:2 |
11.09.2010 | VfB Sangerhausen | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 3:0 |
12.09.2010 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Naumburger SV 05 | 2:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2010 | Naumburger SV 05 | VfB Sangerhausen | 1:3 |
17.09.2010 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | BSV Ammendorf | 1:1 |
18.09.2010 | TSV Völpke | Askania Bernburg | 0:2 |
18.09.2010 | Haldensleber SC | 1. FC Amsdorf | 3:1 |
18.09.2010 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Union Sandersdorf | 1:3 |
18.09.2010 | SV 09 Staßfurt | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 0:4 |
19.09.2010 | Hallescher FC II | Oscherslebener SC | 0:1 |
19.09.2010 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 3:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2010 | Union Sandersdorf | Naumburger SV 05 | 5:0 |
25.09.2010 | BSV Ammendorf | TSV Völpke | 3:0 |
25.09.2010 | Oscherslebener SC | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 2:1 |
25.09.2010 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | Askania Bernburg | 1:0 |
25.09.2010 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 0:3 |
25.09.2010 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 0:1 |
25.09.2010 | VfB Sangerhausen | Haldensleber SC | 0:0 |
26.09.2010 | SV 09 Staßfurt | Hallescher FC II | 1:6 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2010 | Askania Bernburg | BSV Ammendorf | 1:0 |
02.10.2010 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1. FC Amsdorf | 1:2 |
02.10.2010 | Haldensleber SC | Union Sandersdorf | 2:2 |
02.10.2010 | Naumburger SV 05 | Oscherslebener SC | 0:0 |
02.10.2010 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | SV 09 Staßfurt | 3:2 |
02.10.2010 | Hallescher FC II | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:3 |
02.10.2010 | TSV Völpke | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 2:1 |
09.10.2010 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | VfB Sangerhausen | 1:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2010 | Union Sandersdorf | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 1:1 |
16.10.2010 | 1. FC Amsdorf | TSV Völpke | 2:3 |
16.10.2010 | VfB Sangerhausen | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 0:1 |
16.10.2010 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | BSV Ammendorf | 1:1 |
16.10.2010 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Askania Bernburg | 3:2 |
16.10.2010 | Hallescher FC II | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 3:2 |
16.10.2010 | SV 09 Staßfurt | Naumburger SV 05 | 5:1 |
17.10.2010 | Oscherslebener SC | Haldensleber SC | 2:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2010 | BSV Ammendorf | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 1:1 |
09.10.2010 | Haldensleber SC | SV 09 Staßfurt | 4:1 |
23.10.2010 | Askania Bernburg | 1. FC Amsdorf | 0:0 |
23.10.2010 | TSV Völpke | VfB Sangerhausen | 2:2 |
23.10.2010 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | Union Sandersdorf | 1:2 |
23.10.2010 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 0:1 |
23.10.2010 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | Oscherslebener SC | 2:0 |
24.10.2010 | Naumburger SV 05 | Hallescher FC II | 1:3 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2010 | Union Sandersdorf | TSV Völpke | 2:0 |
30.10.2010 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 0:2 |
30.10.2010 | 1. FC Amsdorf | BSV Ammendorf | 0:3 |
30.10.2010 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Naumburger SV 05 | 3:0 |
30.10.2010 | Hallescher FC II | Haldensleber SC | 0:2 |
30.10.2010 | SV 09 Staßfurt | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 0:1 |
30.10.2010 | Oscherslebener SC | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 0:2 |
30.10.2010 | VfB Sangerhausen | Askania Bernburg | 3:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2010 | Askania Bernburg | Union Sandersdorf | 1:0 |
06.11.2010 | Naumburger SV 05 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:1 |
06.11.2010 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 1. FC Amsdorf | 0:4 |
06.11.2010 | BSV Ammendorf | VfB Sangerhausen | 2:1 |
06.11.2010 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | SV 09 Staßfurt | 3:1 |
06.11.2010 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | Hallescher FC II | 2:1 |
07.11.2010 | TSV Völpke | Oscherslebener SC | 0:0 |
07.11.2010 | Haldensleber SC | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 2:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2010 | BSV Ammendorf | Union Sandersdorf | 2:1 |
13.11.2010 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1. FC Amsdorf | 2:1 |
13.11.2010 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 0:1 |
13.11.2010 | Hallescher FC II | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 3:1 |
13.11.2010 | SV 09 Staßfurt | TSV Völpke | 3:0 |
13.11.2010 | VfB Sangerhausen | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 2:0 |
13.11.2010 | Naumburger SV 05 | Haldensleber SC | 1:3 |
20.11.2010 | Oscherslebener SC | Askania Bernburg | 3:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2010 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | Haldensleber SC | 1:2 |
27.11.2010 | Union Sandersdorf | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 4:0 |
27.11.2010 | BSV Ammendorf | Oscherslebener SC | 3:1 |
27.11.2010 | Askania Bernburg | SV 09 Staßfurt | 2:1 |
27.11.2010 | TSV Völpke | Hallescher FC II | 2:3 |
27.11.2010 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 4:2 |
27.11.2010 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | Naumburger SV 05 | 4:1 |
30.04.2011 | 1. FC Amsdorf | VfB Sangerhausen | 2:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2010 | SV 09 Staßfurt | BSV Ammendorf | 1:4 |
05.02.2011 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | Naumburger SV 05 | 1:1 |
05.02.2011 | Haldensleber SC | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 3:0 |
05.02.2011 | Oscherslebener SC | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 3:2 |
05.02.2011 | Union Sandersdorf | 1. FC Amsdorf | 2:0 |
05.02.2011 | VfB Sangerhausen | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:0 |
06.02.2011 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | TSV Völpke | 2:0 |
16.02.2011 | Askania Bernburg | Hallescher FC II | 2:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.12.2010 | SV 09 Staßfurt | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 1:1 |
25.03.2011 | Union Sandersdorf | VfB Sangerhausen | 2:1 |
26.03.2011 | Hallescher FC II | BSV Ammendorf | 4:0 |
26.03.2011 | Naumburger SV 05 | TSV Völpke | 1:0 |
26.03.2011 | Oscherslebener SC | 1. FC Amsdorf | 1:0 |
26.03.2011 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Askania Bernburg | 0:0 |
26.03.2011 | Haldensleber SC | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 3:0 |
23.04.2011 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.02.2011 | TSV Völpke | Haldensleber SC | 3:0 |
12.02.2011 | Askania Bernburg | Naumburger SV 05 | 4:1 |
12.02.2011 | BSV Ammendorf | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 0:0 |
12.02.2011 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Hallescher FC II | 3:2 |
12.02.2011 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 1:1 |
13.02.2011 | VfB Sangerhausen | Oscherslebener SC | 2:0 |
13.02.2011 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | Union Sandersdorf | 1:1 |
23.04.2011 | 1. FC Amsdorf | SV 09 Staßfurt | 2:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.2011 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 0:4 |
19.02.2011 | Haldensleber SC | Askania Bernburg | 1:2 |
19.02.2011 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | TSV Völpke | 1:0 |
19.02.2011 | Oscherslebener SC | Union Sandersdorf | 0:1 |
19.02.2011 | SV 09 Staßfurt | VfB Sangerhausen | 1:3 |
20.02.2011 | Hallescher FC II | 1. FC Amsdorf | 1:0 |
21.04.2011 | Naumburger SV 05 | BSV Ammendorf | 2:3 |
23.04.2011 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 0:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2011 | Union Sandersdorf | SV 09 Staßfurt | 5:0 |
25.02.2011 | Askania Bernburg | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 3:2 |
26.02.2011 | BSV Ammendorf | Haldensleber SC | 1:2 |
26.02.2011 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Naumburger SV 05 | 1:3 |
26.02.2011 | 1. FC Amsdorf | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 3:2 |
26.02.2011 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | Oscherslebener SC | 3:0 |
26.02.2011 | TSV Völpke | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 0:0 |
27.02.2011 | VfB Sangerhausen | Hallescher FC II | 1:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2011 | TSV Völpke | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 0:1 |
05.03.2011 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | Askania Bernburg | 0:0 |
05.03.2011 | Naumburger SV 05 | 1. FC Amsdorf | 1:3 |
05.03.2011 | Haldensleber SC | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 1:0 |
05.03.2011 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | BSV Ammendorf | 2:1 |
05.03.2011 | SV 09 Staßfurt | Oscherslebener SC | 0:2 |
05.03.2011 | Hallescher FC II | Union Sandersdorf | 2:2 |
06.03.2011 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | VfB Sangerhausen | 0:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2011 | Union Sandersdorf | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 2:0 |
11.03.2011 | Askania Bernburg | TSV Völpke | 2:1 |
12.03.2011 | VfB Sangerhausen | Naumburger SV 05 | 4:1 |
12.03.2011 | BSV Ammendorf | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 2:0 |
12.03.2011 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Haldensleber SC | 3:0 |
12.03.2011 | Oscherslebener SC | Hallescher FC II | 1:1 |
12.03.2011 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | SV 09 Staßfurt | 3:1 |
12.03.2011 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 2:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2011 | Askania Bernburg | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 0:0 |
19.03.2011 | TSV Völpke | BSV Ammendorf | 0:3 |
19.03.2011 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 1. FC Amsdorf | 3:2 |
19.03.2011 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 5:2 |
19.03.2011 | Hallescher FC II | SV 09 Staßfurt | 1:1 |
19.03.2011 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Oscherslebener SC | 2:1 |
19.03.2011 | Naumburger SV 05 | Union Sandersdorf | 2:2 |
20.03.2011 | Haldensleber SC | VfB Sangerhausen | 4:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2011 | BSV Ammendorf | Askania Bernburg | 2:1 |
02.04.2011 | Union Sandersdorf | Haldensleber SC | 0:0 |
02.04.2011 | Oscherslebener SC | Naumburger SV 05 | 0:0 |
02.04.2011 | SV 09 Staßfurt | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 1:1 |
02.04.2011 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | Hallescher FC II | 1:0 |
02.04.2011 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | TSV Völpke | 3:1 |
02.04.2011 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1:2 |
02.04.2011 | VfB Sangerhausen | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 0:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2011 | BSV Ammendorf | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:1 |
08.04.2011 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | Union Sandersdorf | 3:0 |
09.04.2011 | TSV Völpke | 1. FC Amsdorf | 1:0 |
09.04.2011 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | VfB Sangerhausen | 3:0 |
09.04.2011 | Askania Bernburg | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 2:1 |
09.04.2011 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Hallescher FC II | 1:3 |
09.04.2011 | Naumburger SV 05 | SV 09 Staßfurt | 1:1 |
10.04.2011 | Haldensleber SC | Oscherslebener SC | 1:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2011 | Union Sandersdorf | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1:0 |
16.04.2011 | Hallescher FC II | Naumburger SV 05 | 5:1 |
16.04.2011 | VfB Sangerhausen | TSV Völpke | 4:3 |
16.04.2011 | SV 09 Staßfurt | Haldensleber SC | 0:0 |
16.04.2011 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 5:1 |
16.04.2011 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | BSV Ammendorf | 1:2 |
16.04.2011 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Askania Bernburg | 0:3 |
16.04.2011 | Oscherslebener SC | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2011 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | SV 09 Staßfurt | 4:3 |
07.05.2011 | BSV Ammendorf | 1. FC Amsdorf | 2:0 |
07.05.2011 | TSV Völpke | Union Sandersdorf | 0:3 |
07.05.2011 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:1 |
07.05.2011 | Naumburger SV 05 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 0:1 |
07.05.2011 | Haldensleber SC | Hallescher FC II | 2:2 |
07.05.2011 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | Oscherslebener SC | 0:0 |
07.05.2011 | Askania Bernburg | VfB Sangerhausen | 5:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2011 | Union Sandersdorf | Askania Bernburg | 2:1 |
14.05.2011 | Hallescher FC II | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 1:2 |
14.05.2011 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | Naumburger SV 05 | 5:0 |
14.05.2011 | 1. FC Amsdorf | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 0:2 |
14.05.2011 | VfB Sangerhausen | BSV Ammendorf | 0:3 |
14.05.2011 | SV 09 Staßfurt | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 2:4 |
15.05.2011 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Haldensleber SC | 2:1 |
15.05.2011 | Oscherslebener SC | TSV Völpke | 1:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2011 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 3:1 |
20.05.2011 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | Hallescher FC II | 2:2 |
21.05.2011 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:2 |
21.05.2011 | Haldensleber SC | Naumburger SV 05 | 6:0 |
21.05.2011 | TSV Völpke | SV 09 Staßfurt | 8:2 |
21.05.2011 | Askania Bernburg | Oscherslebener SC | 2:0 |
21.05.2011 | Union Sandersdorf | BSV Ammendorf | 3:3 |
22.05.2011 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | VfB Sangerhausen | 5:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2011 | Haldensleber SC | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 1:3 |
28.05.2011 | VfB Sangerhausen | 1. FC Amsdorf | 1:6 |
28.05.2011 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Union Sandersdorf | 1:1 |
28.05.2011 | Oscherslebener SC | BSV Ammendorf | 1:4 |
28.05.2011 | SV 09 Staßfurt | Askania Bernburg | 0:3 |
28.05.2011 | Hallescher FC II | TSV Völpke | 0:2 |
28.05.2011 | 1. FC Lok Stendal | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 2:2 |
28.05.2011 | Naumburger SV 05 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 0:3 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2011 | Magdeburger SV Preussen | Haldensleber SC | 2:3 |
04.06.2011 | Naumburger SV 05 | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 2:2 |
04.06.2011 | TSV Völpke | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 4:3 |
04.06.2011 | Hallescher FC II | Askania Bernburg | 4:1 |
04.06.2011 | BSV Ammendorf | SV 09 Staßfurt | 8:1 |
04.06.2011 | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | Oscherslebener SC | 2:2 |
04.06.2011 | 1. FC Amsdorf | Union Sandersdorf | 0:2 |
04.06.2011 | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | VfB Sangerhausen | 2:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 56:23 | 33 | 64 |
2. | (2) | Union Sandersdorf | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 63:27 | 36 | 63 |
3. | (3) | BSV Ammendorf | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 63:34 | 29 | 61 |
4. | (4) | Magdeburger SV Preussen | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 51:34 | 17 | 57 |
5. | (6) | Haldensleber SC | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 59:35 | 24 | 53 |
6. | (5) | Askania Bernburg | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 48:34 | 14 | 53 |
7. | (7) | Hallescher FC II | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 61:41 | 20 | 46 |
8. | (8) | Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 41:38 | 3 | 43 |
9. | (9) | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:57 | -5 | 39 |
10. | (10) | Oscherslebener SC | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34:42 | -8 | 38 |
11. | (11) | VfB Sangerhausen | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 44:58 | -14 | 36 |
12. | (12) | 1. FC Amsdorf | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 38:55 | -17 | 29 |
13. | (13) | 1. FC Lok Stendal | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 42:57 | -15 | 28 |
14. | (14) | TSV Völpke | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 38:54 | -16 | 28 |
15. | (15) | SV 09 Staßfurt (N) | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 39:84 | -45 | 20 |
16. | (16) | Naumburger SV 05 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 27:83 | -56 | 14 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
1 . F C |
A s k a n |
B S V A |
G r & u u |
G r & u u |
H a l d e |
H a l l e |
M a g d e |
N a u m b |
O s c h e |
S V 0 9 |
S V E d |
T S V V |
U n i o n |
V f B S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Amsdorf | * | 3:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 6:0 | * | 0:0 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 |
Askania Bernburg | 0:0 | 4:1 | * | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 5:2 |
BSV Ammendorf | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 8:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 |
Grün-Weiß Piesteritz | 2:1 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 1:2 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:4 | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 |
Haldensleber SC | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | * | 2:2 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 |
Hallescher FC II | 1:0 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:2 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 |
Magdeburger SV Preussen | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | * | 4:1 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
Naumburger SV 05 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | * | 0:0 | 1:1 | 4:7 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 |
Oscherslebener SC | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | * | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4:2 |
SV 09 Staßfurt (N) | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 1:6 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 |
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) | 0:4 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:2 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 |
TSV Völpke | 1:0 | 4:3 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 8:2 | 2:1 | * | 0:3 | 2:2 |
Union Sandersdorf | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | * | 2:1 |
VfB Sangerhausen | 1:6 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|