1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2010 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | TuRU Düsseldorf | 0:2 |
15.08.2010 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 1. FC Viersen | 1:1 |
15.08.2010 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | Ratinger SV | 0:4 |
15.08.2010 | 1. FC Bocholt | VfL Rhede | 0:0 |
15.08.2010 | 1. FC Wülfrath | SC Kapellen-Erft | 1:2 |
15.08.2010 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Viktoria Goch | 0:0 |
15.08.2010 | SC Düsseldorf West | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:5 |
15.08.2010 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 0:2 |
15.08.2010 | SV Sonsbeck | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Straelen |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2010 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | SC Düsseldorf West | 1:4 |
22.08.2010 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 2:2 |
22.08.2010 | Viktoria Goch | 1. FC Wülfrath | 0:1 |
22.08.2010 | SC Kapellen-Erft | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:0 |
22.08.2010 | VfL Rhede | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 3:3 |
22.08.2010 | Ratinger SV | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 2:1 |
22.08.2010 | 1. FC Viersen | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 3:0 |
22.08.2010 | TuRU Düsseldorf | SV Sonsbeck | 1:0 |
22.08.2010 | SV Straelen | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2010 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | Ratinger SV | 0:2 |
29.08.2010 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | VfL Rhede | 1:0 |
29.08.2010 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | SC Kapellen-Erft | 6:1 |
29.08.2010 | 1. FC Wülfrath | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1:2 |
29.08.2010 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 1:0 |
29.08.2010 | SC Düsseldorf West | SV Straelen | 2:1 |
29.08.2010 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | TuRU Düsseldorf | 0:1 |
29.08.2010 | SV Sonsbeck | 1. FC Viersen | 1:0 |
29.09.2010 | Viktoria Goch | 1. FC Bocholt | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: Wuppertaler SV Bor. II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2010 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:0 |
05.09.2010 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 1. FC Wülfrath | 1:3 |
05.09.2010 | Viktoria Goch | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 0:3 |
05.09.2010 | SC Kapellen-Erft | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 0:2 W |
05.09.2010 | VfL Rhede | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1:2 |
05.09.2010 | Ratinger SV | SV Sonsbeck | 1:1 |
05.09.2010 | 1. FC Viersen | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 2:2 |
05.09.2010 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | SC Düsseldorf West | 4:2 |
05.09.2010 | SV Straelen | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: TuRU Düsseldorf |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2010 | 1. FC Bocholt | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 2:2 |
12.09.2010 | 1. FC Wülfrath | SV Straelen | 2:5 |
12.09.2010 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 2:3 |
12.09.2010 | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1. FC Viersen | 1:0 |
12.09.2010 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | Ratinger SV | 1:1 |
12.09.2010 | SV Sonsbeck | VfL Rhede | 3:3 |
12.09.2010 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | SC Kapellen-Erft | 1:0 |
12.09.2010 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | Viktoria Goch | 2:0 |
12.09.2010 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: SC Düsseldorf West |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2010 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 4:2 |
19.09.2010 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 0:2 |
19.09.2010 | Viktoria Goch | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 3:0 |
19.09.2010 | SC Kapellen-Erft | SV Sonsbeck | 0:1 |
19.09.2010 | VfL Rhede | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0:5 |
19.09.2010 | Ratinger SV | TuRU Düsseldorf | 2:1 |
19.09.2010 | SC Düsseldorf West | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 0:2 |
19.09.2010 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 1. FC Wülfrath | 0:3 |
19.09.2010 | SV Straelen | 1. FC Bocholt | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Viersen |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2010 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | SV Straelen | 2:2 |
26.09.2010 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2:2 |
26.09.2010 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 3:4 |
26.09.2010 | 1. FC Bocholt | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 0:1 |
26.09.2010 | 1. FC Wülfrath | SC Düsseldorf West | 3:0 |
26.09.2010 | 1. FC Viersen | Ratinger SV | 1:0 |
26.09.2010 | TuRU Düsseldorf | VfL Rhede | 2:0 |
26.09.2010 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | SC Kapellen-Erft | 2:0 |
26.09.2010 | SV Sonsbeck | Viktoria Goch | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2010 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2:3 |
03.10.2010 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | SV Sonsbeck | 2:1 |
03.10.2010 | Viktoria Goch | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1:2 |
03.10.2010 | SC Kapellen-Erft | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1:2 |
03.10.2010 | VfL Rhede | 1. FC Viersen | 3:2 |
03.10.2010 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1. FC Wülfrath | 2:0 |
03.10.2010 | SC Düsseldorf West | 1. FC Bocholt | 2:2 |
03.10.2010 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 0:3 |
03.10.2010 | SV Straelen | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 5:4 |
Spielfrei: Ratinger SV |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2010 | TuRU Düsseldorf | Viktoria Goch | 5:1 |
10.10.2010 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 2:3 |
10.10.2010 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | SC Düsseldorf West | 6:0 |
10.10.2010 | 1. FC Bocholt | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:4 |
10.10.2010 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 4:4 |
10.10.2010 | SV Sonsbeck | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 5:3 |
10.10.2010 | Ratinger SV | VfL Rhede | 2:2 |
10.10.2010 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | SV Straelen | 1:2 |
20.10.2010 | SC Kapellen-Erft | 1. FC Viersen | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Wülfrath |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2010 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | TuRU Düsseldorf | 2:2 |
17.10.2010 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1:2 |
17.10.2010 | Viktoria Goch | 1. FC Viersen | 1:1 |
17.10.2010 | SC Kapellen-Erft | Ratinger SV | 1:2 |
17.10.2010 | 1. FC Wülfrath | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:0 |
17.10.2010 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 0:3 |
17.10.2010 | SC Düsseldorf West | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 0:0 |
17.10.2010 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1:0 |
17.10.2010 | SV Straelen | SV Sonsbeck | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: VfL Rhede |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2010 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | SC Düsseldorf West | 6:1 |
24.10.2010 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:2 |
24.10.2010 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 1. FC Wülfrath | 3:0 |
24.10.2010 | VfL Rhede | SC Kapellen-Erft | 0:2 |
24.10.2010 | Ratinger SV | Viktoria Goch | 3:3 |
24.10.2010 | 1. FC Viersen | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:1 |
24.10.2010 | TuRU Düsseldorf | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 4:1 |
24.10.2010 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | SV Straelen | 6:0 |
24.10.2010 | SV Sonsbeck | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Bocholt |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2010 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 2:2 |
31.10.2010 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 1. FC Viersen | 3:2 |
31.10.2010 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Ratinger SV | 4:1 |
31.10.2010 | Viktoria Goch | VfL Rhede | 0:1 |
31.10.2010 | 1. FC Wülfrath | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 2:1 |
31.10.2010 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2:0 |
31.10.2010 | SC Düsseldorf West | SV Sonsbeck | 1:2 |
31.10.2010 | SV Straelen | TuRU Düsseldorf | 0:3 |
04.11.2010 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Kapellen-Erft |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2010 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1. FC Wülfrath | 2:0 |
07.11.2010 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:2 |
07.11.2010 | SC Kapellen-Erft | Viktoria Goch | 0:2 |
07.11.2010 | Ratinger SV | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 1:1 |
07.11.2010 | 1. FC Viersen | SV Straelen | 1:1 |
07.11.2010 | TuRU Düsseldorf | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 1:0 |
07.11.2010 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | SC Düsseldorf West | 7:1 |
07.11.2010 | SV Sonsbeck | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:2 |
24.11.2010 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | VfL Rhede | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2010 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 6:2 |
14.11.2010 | 1. FC Wülfrath | SV Sonsbeck | 5:2 |
14.11.2010 | SC Düsseldorf West | TuRU Düsseldorf | 2:2 |
14.11.2010 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 1. FC Viersen | 5:0 |
14.11.2010 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | VfL Rhede | 0:3 |
13.04.2011 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 2:2 |
13.04.2011 | 1. FC Bocholt | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1:1 |
13.04.2011 | SV Straelen | Ratinger SV | 1:2 |
13.04.2011 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | SC Kapellen-Erft | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: Viktoria Goch |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2010 | 1. FC Viersen | SC Düsseldorf West | 2:0 |
20.11.2010 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 1:1 |
20.11.2010 | SC Kapellen-Erft | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 2:1 |
20.11.2010 | Ratinger SV | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 4:3 |
20.11.2010 | TuRU Düsseldorf | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 3:0 |
20.11.2010 | SV Sonsbeck | 1. FC Bocholt | 3:1 |
20.11.2010 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1. FC Wülfrath | 1:1 |
21.11.2010 | VfL Rhede | SV Straelen | 1:4 |
16.03.2011 | Viktoria Goch | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: VfR Krefeld-Fischeln |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2010 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | Viktoria Goch | 2:0 |
28.11.2010 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1:2 |
28.11.2010 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | SV Sonsbeck | 1:2 |
28.11.2010 | 1. FC Bocholt | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1:0 |
28.11.2010 | 1. FC Wülfrath | TuRU Düsseldorf | 2:0 |
28.11.2010 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1. FC Viersen | 4:0 |
28.11.2010 | SC Düsseldorf West | Ratinger SV | 1:3 |
28.11.2010 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | VfL Rhede | 1:1 |
28.11.2010 | SV Straelen | SC Kapellen-Erft | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: KFC Uerdingen 05 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2011 | SC Kapellen-Erft | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 3:2 |
27.03.2011 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 2:0 |
27.03.2011 | Viktoria Goch | SV Straelen | 0:1 |
27.03.2011 | VfL Rhede | SC Düsseldorf West | 2:1 |
27.03.2011 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | Ratinger SV | 2:0 |
27.03.2011 | 1. FC Viersen | 1. FC Wülfrath | 1:0 |
27.03.2011 | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1. FC Bocholt | 4:1 |
27.03.2011 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 0:3 |
27.03.2011 | SV Sonsbeck | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: Sportfreunde Baumberg |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2011 | SV Straelen | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:3 |
30.03.2011 | 1. FC Bocholt | 1. FC Viersen | 2:5 |
30.03.2011 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | SV Sonsbeck | 3:1 |
30.03.2011 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1:5 |
30.03.2011 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1:1 |
30.03.2011 | 1. FC Wülfrath | Ratinger SV | 2:0 |
30.03.2011 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | VfL Rhede | 1:2 |
30.03.2011 | SC Düsseldorf West | SC Kapellen-Erft | 1:2 |
30.03.2011 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | Viktoria Goch | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: Rot-Weiss Essen II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2011 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 2:1 |
04.05.2011 | 1. FC Viersen | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 2:1 |
04.05.2011 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | SV Straelen | 1:1 |
04.05.2011 | Viktoria Goch | SC Düsseldorf West | 2:0 |
04.05.2011 | SC Kapellen-Erft | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:1 |
04.05.2011 | VfL Rhede | 1. FC Wülfrath | 3:0 |
04.05.2011 | Ratinger SV | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:4 |
04.05.2011 | TuRU Düsseldorf | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 3:0 |
04.05.2011 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Sonsbeck |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.01.2011 | TuRU Düsseldorf | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 2:2 |
30.01.2011 | 1. FC Viersen | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 3:0 |
30.01.2011 | Ratinger SV | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 0:1 |
30.01.2011 | VfL Rhede | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:3 |
30.01.2011 | SC Kapellen-Erft | 1. FC Wülfrath | 1:1 |
30.01.2011 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 0:1 |
30.01.2011 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | SV Sonsbeck | 3:2 |
30.01.2011 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | SC Düsseldorf West | 6:0 |
11.05.2011 | Viktoria Goch | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Straelen |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.02.2011 | SC Düsseldorf West | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 1:3 |
06.02.2011 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1:3 |
06.02.2011 | 1. FC Wülfrath | Viktoria Goch | 2:1 |
06.02.2011 | 1. FC Bocholt | SC Kapellen-Erft | 0:0 |
06.02.2011 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | VfL Rhede | 6:2 |
06.02.2011 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | Ratinger SV | 2:2 |
06.02.2011 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1. FC Viersen | 1:2 |
06.02.2011 | SV Sonsbeck | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1:2 |
06.02.2011 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | SV Straelen | 4:3 |
Spielfrei: TV Jahn Hiesfeld |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.02.2011 | Ratinger SV | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 0:0 |
13.02.2011 | VfL Rhede | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 3:1 |
13.02.2011 | SC Kapellen-Erft | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 2:0 |
13.02.2011 | 1. FC Bocholt | Viktoria Goch | 1:0 |
13.02.2011 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1. FC Wülfrath | 0:1 |
13.02.2011 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:1 |
13.02.2011 | SV Straelen | SC Düsseldorf West | 3:0 |
13.02.2011 | TuRU Düsseldorf | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1:0 |
13.02.2011 | 1. FC Viersen | SV Sonsbeck | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: Wuppertaler SV Bor. II |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.2011 | SV Sonsbeck | Ratinger SV | 2:4 |
20.02.2011 | 1. FC Wülfrath | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 0:2 |
20.02.2011 | 1. FC Bocholt | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:1 |
20.02.2011 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | Viktoria Goch | 1:1 |
20.02.2011 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | SC Kapellen-Erft | 0:2 |
20.02.2011 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | VfL Rhede | 1:2 |
20.02.2011 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1. FC Viersen | 5:1 |
20.02.2011 | SC Düsseldorf West | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 0:0 |
20.02.2011 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | SV Straelen | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: TuRU Düsseldorf |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2011 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 3:1 |
27.02.2011 | SC Kapellen-Erft | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 3:1 |
27.02.2011 | Viktoria Goch | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 2:3 |
27.02.2011 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 1. FC Bocholt | 4:1 |
27.02.2011 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:1 |
27.02.2011 | Ratinger SV | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 3:0 |
27.02.2011 | VfL Rhede | SV Sonsbeck | 1:0 |
13.04.2011 | 1. FC Viersen | TuRU Düsseldorf | 2:0 |
11.05.2011 | SV Straelen | 1. FC Wülfrath | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Düsseldorf West |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2011 | 1. FC Wülfrath | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 2:0 |
04.03.2011 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:4 |
05.03.2011 | SV Sonsbeck | SC Kapellen-Erft | 1:0 |
05.03.2011 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | Viktoria Goch | 1:1 |
05.03.2011 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | VfL Rhede | 3:1 |
05.03.2011 | TuRU Düsseldorf | Ratinger SV | 1:0 |
06.03.2011 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 2:1 |
06.03.2011 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | SC Düsseldorf West | 3:0 |
06.03.2011 | 1. FC Bocholt | SV Straelen | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Viersen |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2011 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 3:0 |
13.03.2011 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 3:2 |
13.03.2011 | SV Straelen | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 0:2 |
13.03.2011 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:2 |
13.03.2011 | SC Düsseldorf West | 1. FC Wülfrath | 4:1 |
13.03.2011 | Ratinger SV | 1. FC Viersen | 2:2 |
13.03.2011 | VfL Rhede | TuRU Düsseldorf | 0:2 |
13.03.2011 | SC Kapellen-Erft | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 3:0 |
13.03.2011 | Viktoria Goch | SV Sonsbeck | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2011 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 2:1 |
20.03.2011 | SV Sonsbeck | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:5 |
20.03.2011 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | Viktoria Goch | 0:1 |
20.03.2011 | TuRU Düsseldorf | SC Kapellen-Erft | 3:0 |
20.03.2011 | 1. FC Viersen | VfL Rhede | 1:2 |
20.03.2011 | 1. FC Wülfrath | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 2:3 |
20.03.2011 | 1. FC Bocholt | SC Düsseldorf West | 0:3 |
20.03.2011 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 1:1 |
20.03.2011 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | SV Straelen | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: Ratinger SV |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2011 | SV Straelen | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 4:0 |
03.04.2011 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 2:0 |
03.04.2011 | SC Düsseldorf West | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 0:2 |
03.04.2011 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1. FC Bocholt | 1:4 |
03.04.2011 | VfL Rhede | Ratinger SV | 2:0 |
03.04.2011 | 1. FC Viersen | SC Kapellen-Erft | 2:0 |
03.04.2011 | Viktoria Goch | TuRU Düsseldorf | 0:3 |
03.04.2011 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 5:0 |
03.04.2011 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | SV Sonsbeck | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Wülfrath |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2011 | 1. FC Viersen | Viktoria Goch | 2:0 |
06.04.2011 | 1. FC Bocholt | 1. FC Wülfrath | 3:1 |
06.04.2011 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 1:0 |
06.04.2011 | TuRU Düsseldorf | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1:1 |
06.04.2011 | Ratinger SV | SC Kapellen-Erft | 4:1 |
06.04.2011 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | SC Düsseldorf West | 0:3 |
06.04.2011 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 2:2 |
06.04.2011 | SV Sonsbeck | SV Straelen | 1:1 |
19.05.2011 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: VfL Rhede |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2011 | SC Düsseldorf West | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1:1 |
10.04.2011 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 5:1 |
10.04.2011 | 1. FC Wülfrath | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 3:1 |
10.04.2011 | SC Kapellen-Erft | VfL Rhede | 1:2 |
10.04.2011 | Viktoria Goch | Ratinger SV | 3:3 |
10.04.2011 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1. FC Viersen | 0:0 |
10.04.2011 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | TuRU Düsseldorf | 0:3 |
10.04.2011 | SV Straelen | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 4:1 |
10.04.2011 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | SV Sonsbeck | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Bocholt |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2011 | Ratinger SV | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2:0 W |
17.04.2011 | 1. FC Viersen | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 2:0 |
17.04.2011 | VfL Rhede | Viktoria Goch | 1:1 |
17.04.2011 | 1. FC Bocholt | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 1:2 |
17.04.2011 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 1. FC Wülfrath | 2:1 |
17.04.2011 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 6:0 |
17.04.2011 | SV Sonsbeck | SC Düsseldorf West | 5:1 |
17.04.2011 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 1:3 |
17.04.2011 | TuRU Düsseldorf | SV Straelen | 0:3 |
Spielfrei: SC Kapellen-Erft |
32. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2011 | SV Straelen | 1. FC Viersen | 2:3 |
21.04.2011 | 1. FC Bocholt | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 2:0 |
21.04.2011 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | SV Sonsbeck | 1:2 |
21.04.2011 | 1. FC Wülfrath | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1:2 |
21.04.2011 | Viktoria Goch | SC Kapellen-Erft | 1:1 |
21.04.2011 | VfL Rhede | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:1 |
21.04.2011 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | Ratinger SV | 0:2 |
21.04.2011 | SC Düsseldorf West | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 3:2 |
11.05.2011 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II |
33. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2011 | VfL Rhede | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 4:4 |
25.04.2011 | SC Kapellen-Erft | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:1 |
25.04.2011 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 3:4 |
25.04.2011 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1. FC Bocholt | 4:0 |
25.04.2011 | SV Sonsbeck | 1. FC Wülfrath | 2:0 |
25.04.2011 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:3 |
25.04.2011 | TuRU Düsseldorf | SC Düsseldorf West | 3:1 |
25.04.2011 | 1. FC Viersen | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 2:1 |
25.04.2011 | Ratinger SV | SV Straelen | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: Viktoria Goch |
34. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2011 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | Viktoria Goch | 6:2 |
30.04.2011 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1:0 |
30.04.2011 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | SC Kapellen-Erft | 1:4 |
30.04.2011 | SV Straelen | VfL Rhede | 3:3 |
30.04.2011 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | Ratinger SV | 1:3 |
30.04.2011 | SC Düsseldorf West | 1. FC Viersen | 1:4 |
30.04.2011 | 1. FC Wülfrath | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0:3 |
30.04.2011 | 1. FC Bocholt | SV Sonsbeck | 1:1 |
30.04.2011 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | TuRU Düsseldorf | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: VfR Krefeld-Fischeln |
35. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2011 | Viktoria Goch | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 1:0 |
08.05.2011 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 2:1 |
08.05.2011 | SV Sonsbeck | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 1:2 |
08.05.2011 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1. FC Bocholt | 4:1 |
08.05.2011 | TuRU Düsseldorf | 1. FC Wülfrath | 4:0 |
08.05.2011 | 1. FC Viersen | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:1 |
08.05.2011 | Ratinger SV | SC Düsseldorf West | 2:0 |
08.05.2011 | VfL Rhede | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 0:3 |
08.05.2011 | SC Kapellen-Erft | SV Straelen | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: KFC Uerdingen 05 |
36. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2011 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 0:7 |
15.05.2011 | SV Straelen | Viktoria Goch | 3:1 |
15.05.2011 | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | SC Kapellen-Erft | 0:0 |
15.05.2011 | SC Düsseldorf West | VfL Rhede | 3:1 |
15.05.2011 | Ratinger SV | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:0 |
15.05.2011 | 1. FC Wülfrath | 1. FC Viersen | 2:1 |
15.05.2011 | 1. FC Bocholt | TuRU Düsseldorf | 2:3 |
15.05.2011 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1:1 |
15.05.2011 | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | SV Sonsbeck | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: Sportfreunde Baumberg |
37. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2011 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | SV Straelen | 2:0 |
22.05.2011 | SV Sonsbeck | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 1:2 |
22.05.2011 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 1:0 |
22.05.2011 | TuRU Düsseldorf | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 1:1 |
22.05.2011 | 1. FC Viersen | 1. FC Bocholt | 3:0 |
22.05.2011 | Ratinger SV | 1. FC Wülfrath | 1:1 |
22.05.2011 | VfL Rhede | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:1 |
22.05.2011 | SC Kapellen-Erft | SC Düsseldorf West | 1:2 |
22.05.2011 | Viktoria Goch | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: Rot-Weiss Essen II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 35 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 91:30 | 61 | 81 |
2. | (1) | TuRU Düsseldorf | 35 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 72:27 | 45 | 81 |
3. | (3) | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II (N) | 35 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 76:42 | 34 | 68 |
4. | (4) | Ratinger SV | 35 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 61:46 | 15 | 59 |
5. | (5) | 1. FC Viersen | 35 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 56:44 | 12 | 59 |
6. | (6) | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 35 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 55:47 | 8 | 54 |
7. | (7) | SV Sonsbeck (N) | 36 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 64:58 | 6 | 52 |
8. | (9) | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 35 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 69:55 | 14 | 51 |
9. | (8) | SV Straelen | 35 | 14 | 9 | 12 | 62:57 | 5 | 51 |
10. | (11) | Sportfreunde Baumberg (N) | 35 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 52:51 | 1 | 48 |
11. | (10) | Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 35 | 13 | 7 | 15 | 54:60 | -6 | 46 |
12. | (12) | SC Kapellen-Erft | 35 | 13 | 6 | 16 | 41:47 | -6 | 45 |
13. | (13) | 1. FC Wülfrath | 35 | 14 | 3 | 18 | 45:56 | -11 | 45 |
14. | (14) | VfL Rhede | 35 | 12 | 9 | 14 | 51:65 | -14 | 45 |
15. | (15) | 1. FC Bocholt (N) | 35 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 42:61 | -19 | 36 |
16. | (17) | Viktoria Goch | 35 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 36:60 | -24 | 30 |
17. | (16) | Rot-Weiss Essen II (A) | 35 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 46:77 | -31 | 29 |
18. | (18) | SC Düsseldorf West | 35 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 41:89 | -48 | 29 |
19. | (19) | VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 35 | 6 | 4 | 25 | 45:87 | -42 | 22 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
K F C U |
R a t i n |
R o t - W |
R o t - W |
S C D & |
S C K a |
S V H & |
S V S o |
S V S t |
S p o r t |
T V J a |
T u R U |
V f L R |
V f R K |
V i k t o |
W u p p e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Bocholt (N) | * | 2:5 | 3:1 | 0:1 | --- | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 |
1. FC Viersen | 3:0 | * | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
1. FC Wülfrath | 1:0 | 2:1 | * | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 5:2 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:0 | --- | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | * | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 6:2 | 2:1 |
Ratinger SV | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 4:3 |
Rot-Weiss Essen II (A) | 4:1 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 0:7 | 0:2 | * | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II (N) | 1:0 | --- | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 2:1 | * | 6:0 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 6:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
SC Düsseldorf West | 2:2 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | * | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | --- | 0:0 |
SC Kapellen-Erft | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:2 |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 1:4 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | --- | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 2:3 |
SV Sonsbeck (N) | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:5 | 2:4 | 5:3 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 |
SV Straelen | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | --- | 0:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 4:0 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 3:3 | 5:4 | 3:1 | 1:2 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg (N) | 4:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | * | --- | 0:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 4:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 1:1 | * | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 |
TuRU Düsseldorf | 4:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | * | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:0 |
VfL Rhede | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:4 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 0:2 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 |
VfR Krefeld-Fischeln | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 3:4 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:5 | --- | 1:0 | * | 2:0 | 2:3 |
Viktoria Goch | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:3 | * | 3:0 |
Wuppertaler SV Bor. II | 1:2 | 5:0 | 0:3 | --- | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|