1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.07.2010 | TSV Wandsetal | Sperber Hamburg | 1:0 |
30.07.2010 | TuS Hamburg | Rahlstedter SC | 0:8 |
31.07.2010 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 0:0 |
31.07.2010 | FC Voran Ohe | SV Börnsen | 0:0 |
01.08.2010 | Concordia Hamburg II | TuS Dassendorf | 1:7 |
01.08.2010 | SC Schwarzenbek | VfL Lohbrügge | 2:5 |
01.08.2010 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | Hamm United | 2:1 |
01.08.2010 | TSV Sasel | MSV Hamburg | 1:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.08.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | TuS Hamburg | 2:0 |
06.08.2010 | MSV Hamburg | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 0:3 |
06.08.2010 | Hamm United | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 1:1 |
06.08.2010 | Sperber Hamburg | TuS Dassendorf | 0:0 |
07.08.2010 | SV Börnsen | TSV Wandsetal | 2:2 |
08.08.2010 | Rahlstedter SC | VfL Lohbrügge | 0:4 |
08.08.2010 | Concordia Hamburg II | TSV Sasel | 2:1 |
08.08.2010 | SC Schwarzenbek | FC Voran Ohe | 0:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | VfL Lohbrügge | 1:1 |
13.08.2010 | TSV Wandsetal | TuS Dassendorf | 3:4 |
13.08.2010 | TuS Hamburg | Hamm United | 0:0 |
13.08.2010 | FC Voran Ohe | Rahlstedter SC | 0:3 |
14.08.2010 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | MSV Hamburg | 3:3 |
14.08.2010 | SV Börnsen | SC Schwarzenbek | 3:2 |
15.08.2010 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | Concordia Hamburg II | 0:0 |
15.08.2010 | TSV Sasel | Sperber Hamburg | 4:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2010 | MSV Hamburg | TuS Hamburg | 3:1 |
20.08.2010 | Hamm United | VfL Lohbrügge | 1:1 |
20.08.2010 | Sperber Hamburg | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 0:2 |
21.08.2010 | SV Börnsen | Rahlstedter SC | 1:1 |
22.08.2010 | Concordia Hamburg II | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 1:1 |
22.08.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | FC Voran Ohe | 2:0 |
22.08.2010 | SC Schwarzenbek | TSV Wandsetal | 3:2 |
22.08.2010 | TuS Dassendorf | TSV Sasel | 2:4 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2010 | VfL Lohbrügge | MSV Hamburg | 1:1 |
28.08.2010 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | Sperber Hamburg | 2:6 |
29.08.2010 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | TuS Dassendorf | 2:2 |
29.08.2010 | SC Schwarzenbek | Rahlstedter SC | 1:4 |
05.10.2010 | TuS Hamburg | Concordia Hamburg II | 1:2 |
20.10.2010 | SV Börnsen | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 0:3 |
22.03.2011 | FC Voran Ohe | Hamm United | 1:1 |
05.04.2011 | TSV Wandsetal | TSV Sasel | 1:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | SC Schwarzenbek | 3:0 |
03.09.2010 | MSV Hamburg | FC Voran Ohe | 1:0 |
03.09.2010 | Sperber Hamburg | TuS Hamburg | 4:1 |
05.09.2010 | Rahlstedter SC | TSV Wandsetal | 1:1 |
05.09.2010 | Concordia Hamburg II | VfL Lohbrügge | 0:3 |
05.09.2010 | TSV Sasel | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 1:0 |
05.09.2010 | TuS Dassendorf | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 0:6 |
03.05.2011 | Hamm United | SV Börnsen | 0:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2010 | TSV Wandsetal | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 2:2 |
10.09.2010 | TuS Hamburg | TuS Dassendorf | 3:1 |
10.09.2010 | FC Voran Ohe | Concordia Hamburg II | 4:2 |
11.09.2010 | VfL Lohbrügge | Sperber Hamburg | 1:1 |
11.09.2010 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | TSV Sasel | 0:1 |
11.09.2010 | SV Börnsen | MSV Hamburg | 2:1 |
12.09.2010 | Rahlstedter SC | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:1 |
12.09.2010 | SC Schwarzenbek | Hamm United | 1:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2010 | MSV Hamburg | SC Schwarzenbek | 1:3 |
17.09.2010 | Sperber Hamburg | FC Voran Ohe | 1:0 |
18.09.2010 | Hamm United | Rahlstedter SC | 2:1 |
18.09.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | TSV Wandsetal | 3:1 |
19.09.2010 | Concordia Hamburg II | SV Börnsen | 1:1 |
19.09.2010 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 4:3 |
19.09.2010 | TSV Sasel | TuS Hamburg | 2:2 |
19.09.2010 | TuS Dassendorf | VfL Lohbrügge | 3:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2010 | TSV Wandsetal | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 2:0 |
24.09.2010 | TuS Hamburg | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 1:3 |
24.09.2010 | FC Voran Ohe | TuS Dassendorf | 2:5 |
25.09.2010 | VfL Lohbrügge | TSV Sasel | 7:0 |
25.09.2010 | SV Börnsen | Sperber Hamburg | 3:3 |
26.09.2010 | Rahlstedter SC | MSV Hamburg | 3:0 |
26.09.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Hamm United | 3:2 |
29.03.2011 | SC Schwarzenbek | Concordia Hamburg II | 2:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2010 | MSV Hamburg | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 0:2 |
01.10.2010 | Hamm United | TSV Wandsetal | 3:0 |
01.10.2010 | Sperber Hamburg | SC Schwarzenbek | 3:0 |
02.10.2010 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | TuS Hamburg | 6:1 |
03.10.2010 | Concordia Hamburg II | Rahlstedter SC | 1:0 |
03.10.2010 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | VfL Lohbrügge | 6:0 |
03.10.2010 | TSV Sasel | FC Voran Ohe | 4:1 |
03.10.2010 | TuS Dassendorf | SV Börnsen | 4:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2010 | FC Voran Ohe | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 0:3 |
08.10.2010 | TSV Wandsetal | TuS Hamburg | 2:1 |
09.10.2010 | VfL Lohbrügge | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 5:0 |
09.10.2010 | SV Börnsen | TSV Sasel | 4:1 |
09.10.2010 | Hamm United | MSV Hamburg | 1:0 |
10.10.2010 | Rahlstedter SC | Sperber Hamburg | 3:2 |
10.10.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Concordia Hamburg II | 1:1 |
10.10.2010 | SC Schwarzenbek | TuS Dassendorf | 2:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2010 | MSV Hamburg | TSV Wandsetal | 0:1 |
15.10.2010 | TuS Hamburg | VfL Lohbrügge | 4:1 |
15.10.2010 | Sperber Hamburg | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 2:2 |
16.10.2010 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | FC Voran Ohe | 1:1 |
17.10.2010 | Concordia Hamburg II | Hamm United | 2:1 |
17.10.2010 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | SV Börnsen | 2:1 |
17.10.2010 | TSV Sasel | SC Schwarzenbek | 1:1 |
17.10.2010 | TuS Dassendorf | Rahlstedter SC | 2:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2010 | TSV Wandsetal | VfL Lohbrügge | 3:0 |
23.10.2010 | SV Börnsen | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 2:1 |
23.10.2010 | Hamm United | Sperber Hamburg | 2:2 |
23.10.2010 | MSV Hamburg | Concordia Hamburg II | 2:1 |
24.10.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | TuS Dassendorf | 3:0 |
24.10.2010 | SC Schwarzenbek | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 1:3 |
22.03.2011 | Rahlstedter SC | TSV Sasel | 0:1 |
05.04.2011 | FC Voran Ohe | TuS Hamburg | 1:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2010 | TuS Hamburg | SV Börnsen | 2:4 |
29.10.2010 | Sperber Hamburg | MSV Hamburg | 3:0 |
29.10.2010 | TSV Wandsetal | Concordia Hamburg II | 1:2 |
30.10.2010 | VfL Lohbrügge | FC Voran Ohe | 1:0 |
30.10.2010 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | SC Schwarzenbek | 1:3 |
31.10.2010 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | Rahlstedter SC | 6:0 |
31.10.2010 | TSV Sasel | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 0:4 |
31.10.2010 | TuS Dassendorf | Hamm United | 1:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.11.2010 | MSV Hamburg | TuS Dassendorf | 1:1 |
06.11.2010 | SV Börnsen | VfL Lohbrügge | 1:4 |
06.11.2010 | Rahlstedter SC | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 2:1 |
07.11.2010 | Concordia Hamburg II | Sperber Hamburg | 1:3 |
07.11.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 0:0 |
07.11.2010 | SC Schwarzenbek | TuS Hamburg | 4:0 |
12.02.2011 | Hamm United | TSV Sasel | 3:2 |
29.03.2011 | FC Voran Ohe | TSV Wandsetal | 1:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2010 | Sperber Hamburg | TSV Wandsetal | 2:4 |
12.11.2010 | MSV Hamburg | TSV Sasel | 0:0 |
13.11.2010 | SV Börnsen | FC Voran Ohe | 2:3 |
13.11.2010 | VfL Lohbrügge | SC Schwarzenbek | 1:3 |
14.11.2010 | Rahlstedter SC | TuS Hamburg | 1:1 |
14.11.2010 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 2:1 |
14.11.2010 | TuS Dassendorf | Concordia Hamburg II | 2:1 |
27.04.2011 | Hamm United | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 1:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2010 | TSV Wandsetal | SV Börnsen | 1:1 |
19.11.2010 | FC Voran Ohe | SC Schwarzenbek | 0:4 |
20.11.2010 | VfL Lohbrügge | Rahlstedter SC | 0:6 |
21.11.2010 | TSV Sasel | Concordia Hamburg II | 0:0 |
21.11.2010 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | MSV Hamburg | 1:1 |
21.11.2010 | TuS Dassendorf | Sperber Hamburg | 2:3 |
22.03.2011 | TuS Hamburg | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:5 |
12.04.2011 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | Hamm United | 0:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2010 | Sperber Hamburg | TSV Sasel | 0:1 |
27.11.2010 | VfL Lohbrügge | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:3 |
28.11.2010 | Rahlstedter SC | FC Voran Ohe | 3:2 |
28.11.2010 | TuS Dassendorf | TSV Wandsetal | 1:0 |
28.11.2010 | SC Schwarzenbek | SV Börnsen | 1:0 |
11.02.2011 | MSV Hamburg | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 2:0 |
08.03.2011 | Hamm United | TuS Hamburg | 4:0 |
22.03.2011 | Concordia Hamburg II | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 0:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.04.2011 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | Sperber Hamburg | 1:1 |
21.04.2011 | TSV Wandsetal | SC Schwarzenbek | 2:0 |
21.04.2011 | TuS Hamburg | MSV Hamburg | 3:3 |
21.04.2011 | FC Voran Ohe | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 0:3 |
21.04.2011 | Rahlstedter SC | SV Börnsen | 2:2 |
22.04.2011 | VfL Lohbrügge | Hamm United | 3:0 |
22.04.2011 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | Concordia Hamburg II | 3:1 |
03.05.2011 | TSV Sasel | TuS Dassendorf | 2:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2011 | Hamm United | FC Voran Ohe | 3:2 |
27.02.2011 | Concordia Hamburg II | TuS Hamburg | 3:1 |
27.02.2011 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | SV Börnsen | 2:1 |
25.04.2011 | MSV Hamburg | VfL Lohbrügge | 3:2 |
25.04.2011 | TSV Sasel | TSV Wandsetal | 2:0 |
25.04.2011 | TuS Dassendorf | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 1:3 |
25.04.2011 | Rahlstedter SC | SC Schwarzenbek | 0:3 |
26.04.2011 | Sperber Hamburg | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 1:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2011 | TSV Wandsetal | Rahlstedter SC | 1:4 |
04.03.2011 | FC Voran Ohe | MSV Hamburg | 0:0 |
04.03.2011 | TuS Hamburg | Sperber Hamburg | 2:9 |
05.03.2011 | VfL Lohbrügge | Concordia Hamburg II | 0:2 |
05.03.2011 | SV Börnsen | Hamm United | 1:2 |
06.03.2011 | SC Schwarzenbek | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:1 |
06.03.2011 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | TSV Sasel | 2:3 |
19.04.2011 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | TuS Dassendorf | 0:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2011 | Sperber Hamburg | VfL Lohbrügge | 1:2 |
11.03.2011 | MSV Hamburg | SV Börnsen | 1:3 |
12.03.2011 | Hamm United | SC Schwarzenbek | 3:1 |
13.03.2011 | Concordia Hamburg II | FC Voran Ohe | 4:2 |
13.03.2011 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | TSV Wandsetal | 4:0 |
13.03.2011 | TuS Dassendorf | TuS Hamburg | 2:1 |
13.03.2011 | TSV Sasel | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 3:5 |
13.03.2011 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Rahlstedter SC | 2:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2011 | TSV Wandsetal | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 0:3 |
18.03.2011 | TuS Hamburg | TSV Sasel | 2:8 |
18.03.2011 | FC Voran Ohe | Sperber Hamburg | 0:0 |
19.03.2011 | SV Börnsen | Concordia Hamburg II | 4:0 |
19.03.2011 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 0:1 |
19.03.2011 | VfL Lohbrügge | TuS Dassendorf | 0:2 |
19.03.2011 | Rahlstedter SC | Hamm United | 2:2 |
20.03.2011 | SC Schwarzenbek | MSV Hamburg | 3:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2011 | Hamm United | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:1 |
25.03.2011 | MSV Hamburg | Rahlstedter SC | 3:1 |
25.03.2011 | Sperber Hamburg | SV Börnsen | 3:0 |
26.03.2011 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | TSV Wandsetal | 0:0 |
27.03.2011 | Concordia Hamburg II | SC Schwarzenbek | 1:5 |
27.03.2011 | TSV Sasel | VfL Lohbrügge | 1:2 |
27.03.2011 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | TuS Hamburg | 6:1 |
27.03.2011 | TuS Dassendorf | FC Voran Ohe | 6:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2011 | TSV Wandsetal | Hamm United | 0:3 |
01.04.2011 | TuS Hamburg | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 0:2 |
01.04.2011 | FC Voran Ohe | TSV Sasel | 0:1 |
02.04.2011 | VfL Lohbrügge | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 0:0 |
02.04.2011 | SV Börnsen | TuS Dassendorf | 0:1 |
02.04.2011 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | MSV Hamburg | 2:1 |
03.04.2011 | Rahlstedter SC | Concordia Hamburg II | 6:0 |
03.04.2011 | SC Schwarzenbek | Sperber Hamburg | 1:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2011 | TuS Hamburg | TSV Wandsetal | 1:0 |
08.04.2011 | MSV Hamburg | Hamm United | 1:4 |
08.04.2011 | Sperber Hamburg | Rahlstedter SC | 1:1 |
09.04.2011 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | VfL Lohbrügge | 3:1 |
10.04.2011 | Concordia Hamburg II | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 2:1 |
10.04.2011 | TuS Dassendorf | SC Schwarzenbek | 1:0 |
10.04.2011 | TSV Sasel | SV Börnsen | 4:1 |
10.04.2011 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | FC Voran Ohe | 3:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2011 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Sperber Hamburg | 1:0 |
15.04.2011 | Hamm United | Concordia Hamburg II | 0:1 |
15.04.2011 | FC Voran Ohe | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 1:2 |
15.04.2011 | Rahlstedter SC | TuS Dassendorf | 2:2 |
16.04.2011 | TSV Wandsetal | MSV Hamburg | 2:0 |
16.04.2011 | VfL Lohbrügge | TuS Hamburg | 5:1 |
16.04.2011 | SV Börnsen | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 1:2 |
17.04.2011 | SC Schwarzenbek | TSV Sasel | 0:1 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2011 | Sperber Hamburg | Hamm United | 3:1 |
29.04.2011 | TuS Hamburg | FC Voran Ohe | 2:2 |
30.04.2011 | VfL Lohbrügge | TSV Wandsetal | 2:2 |
30.04.2011 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | SV Börnsen | 3:1 |
30.04.2011 | TSV Sasel | Rahlstedter SC | 6:0 |
30.04.2011 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | SC Schwarzenbek | 2:0 |
01.05.2011 | Concordia Hamburg II | MSV Hamburg | 4:1 |
01.05.2011 | TuS Dassendorf | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 0:4 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2011 | SC Vier- und Marschlande | TSV Sasel | 1:0 |
06.05.2011 | FC Voran Ohe | VfL Lohbrügge | 4:3 |
06.05.2011 | MSV Hamburg | Sperber Hamburg | 2:0 |
06.05.2011 | Concordia Hamburg II | TSV Wandsetal | 3:0 |
06.05.2011 | Rahlstedter SC | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 1:2 |
07.05.2011 | SV Börnsen | TuS Hamburg | 3:1 |
08.05.2011 | Hamm United | TuS Dassendorf | 1:0 |
08.05.2011 | SC Schwarzenbek | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 2:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2011 | TSV Wandsetal | FC Voran Ohe | 1:3 |
14.05.2011 | Sperber Hamburg | Concordia Hamburg II | 1:0 |
14.05.2011 | FC Türkiye Hamburg | Rahlstedter SC | 4:4 |
15.05.2011 | TuS Hamburg | SC Schwarzenbek | 0:2 |
15.05.2011 | VfL Lohbrügge | SV Börnsen | 2:3 |
15.05.2011 | TuS Dassendorf | MSV Hamburg | 4:0 |
15.05.2011 | TSV Sasel | Hamm United | 0:4 |
15.05.2011 | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:5 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SC Vier- und Marschlande (N) | 30 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 66:20 | 46 | 69 |
2. | (2) | Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 68:27 | 41 | 65 |
3. | (3) | TSV Sasel | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 59:44 | 15 | 55 |
4. | (4) | Hamm United | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 49:34 | 15 | 48 |
5. | (5) | TuS Dassendorf | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 56:49 | 7 | 48 |
6. | (7) | Sperber Hamburg | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 58:42 | 16 | 44 |
7. | (8) | SC Schwarzenbek | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 51:46 | 5 | 44 |
8. | (6) | Concordia Hamburg II | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 40:54 | -14 | 42 |
9. | (9) | Rahlstedter SC | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 64:54 | 10 | 41 |
10. | (10) | VfL Lohbrügge (A) | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 59:57 | 2 | 39 |
11. | (11) | FC Türkiye Hamburg | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 51:51 | 0 | 36 |
12. | (13) | SV Börnsen | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 48:55 | -7 | 35 |
13. | (12) | TSV Wandsetal | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38:55 | -17 | 33 |
14. | (14) | MSV Hamburg (N) | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 32:55 | -23 | 28 |
15. | (15) | FC Voran Ohe | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 32:66 | -34 | 21 |
16. | (16) | TuS Hamburg | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 36:98 | -62 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | C o n c o |
F C T & |
F C V o |
H a m m |
M S V H |
R a h l s |
S C S c |
S C V i |
S V B & |
S p e r b |
T S V S |
T S V W |
T u S D |
T u S H |
V f L L |
V o r w & |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Concordia Hamburg II | * | 1:1 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:7 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:0 |
FC Türkiye Hamburg | 3:1 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 4:4 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:6 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 |
FC Voran Ohe | 4:2 | 1:2 | * | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:5 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 0:3 |
Hamm United | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | * | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
MSV Hamburg (N) | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:4 | * | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 |
Rahlstedter SC | 6:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | * | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 |
SC Schwarzenbek | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | * | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 2:5 | 1:3 |
SC Vier- und Marschlande (N) | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | * | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 |
SV Börnsen | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:3 | * | 3:3 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 |
Sperber Hamburg | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | * | 0:1 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 |
TSV Sasel | 0:0 | 3:5 | 4:1 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 4:0 | * | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
TSV Wandsetal | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:4 | * | 3:4 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 |
TuS Dassendorf | 2:1 | 0:6 | 6:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 1:0 | * | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 |
TuS Hamburg | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 0:8 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 2:4 | 2:9 | 2:8 | 1:0 | 3:1 | * | 4:1 | 1:3 |
VfL Lohbrügge (A) | 0:2 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 5:1 | * | 0:0 |
Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt | 0:0 | 4:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 6:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|