1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.2010 | TS Woltmershausen | SC Borgfeld | 4:1 |
07.08.2010 | SGO Bremen | SV Grohn | 2:4 |
08.08.2010 | Union 60 Bremen | Tura Bremen | 5:0 |
08.08.2010 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 2:2 |
25.08.2010 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | FT Geestemünde | 2:2 |
10.10.2010 | Geestemünder SC | OT Bremen | 2:0 |
10.10.2010 | Sparta Bremerhaven | Leher TS | 2:2 |
04.05.2011 | TV Eiche Horn | SC Lehe-Spaden | 1:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.08.2010 | Tura Bremen | TV Eiche Horn | 1:1 |
14.08.2010 | FT Geestemünde | Sparta Bremerhaven | 1:5 |
14.08.2010 | OT Bremen | Union 60 Bremen | 3:5 |
15.08.2010 | SC Borgfeld | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 0:2 |
15.08.2010 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 2:0 W |
15.08.2010 | SV Grohn | TS Woltmershausen | 0:1 |
25.08.2010 | Leher TS | Geestemünder SC | 1:3 |
10.10.2010 | SC Lehe-Spaden | SGO Bremen | 1:4 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2010 | Geestemünder SC | FT Geestemünde | 7:2 |
21.08.2010 | SGO Bremen | TS Woltmershausen | 1:2 |
22.08.2010 | Union 60 Bremen | Leher TS | 5:1 |
22.08.2010 | Sparta Bremerhaven | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 4:2 |
22.08.2010 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | SV Grohn | 1:5 |
22.08.2010 | SC Lehe-Spaden | Tura Bremen | 0:2 |
22.08.2010 | TV Eiche Horn | OT Bremen | 2:4 |
10.10.2010 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | SC Borgfeld | 3:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2010 | Tura Bremen | SGO Bremen | 5:1 |
28.08.2010 | FT Geestemünde | Union 60 Bremen | 2:2 |
28.08.2010 | OT Bremen | SC Lehe-Spaden | 2:2 |
28.08.2010 | TS Woltmershausen | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 3:1 |
28.08.2010 | Leher TS | TV Eiche Horn | 4:2 |
29.08.2010 | SC Borgfeld | Sparta Bremerhaven | 3:1 |
29.08.2010 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | Geestemünder SC | 3:2 |
29.08.2010 | SV Grohn | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 2:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2010 | Tura Bremen | OT Bremen | 0:2 |
04.09.2010 | SGO Bremen | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 5:3 |
05.09.2010 | Union 60 Bremen | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 4:0 |
05.09.2010 | Sparta Bremerhaven | SV Grohn | 2:2 |
05.09.2010 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | TS Woltmershausen | 0:2 |
05.09.2010 | SC Lehe-Spaden | Leher TS | 2:3 |
10.10.2010 | TV Eiche Horn | FT Geestemünde | 2:3 |
12.02.2011 | Geestemünder SC | SC Borgfeld | 3:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2010 | FT Geestemünde | SC Lehe-Spaden | 2:1 |
11.09.2010 | OT Bremen | SGO Bremen | 5:3 |
11.09.2010 | TS Woltmershausen | Sparta Bremerhaven | 5:2 |
11.09.2010 | Leher TS | Tura Bremen | 1:3 |
12.09.2010 | SC Borgfeld | Union 60 Bremen | 1:2 |
12.09.2010 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | TV Eiche Horn | 2:0 |
12.09.2010 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 2:1 |
12.09.2010 | SV Grohn | Geestemünder SC | 3:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2010 | Tura Bremen | FT Geestemünde | 4:1 |
18.09.2010 | OT Bremen | Leher TS | 0:2 |
18.09.2010 | Geestemünder SC | TS Woltmershausen | 6:0 |
18.09.2010 | SGO Bremen | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 8:2 |
19.09.2010 | Union 60 Bremen | SV Grohn | 0:0 |
19.09.2010 | Sparta Bremerhaven | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 3:2 |
19.09.2010 | SC Lehe-Spaden | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 6:2 |
19.09.2010 | TV Eiche Horn | SC Borgfeld | 3:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2010 | FT Geestemünde | OT Bremen | 4:1 |
25.09.2010 | TS Woltmershausen | Union 60 Bremen | 3:4 |
25.09.2010 | Leher TS | SGO Bremen | 2:3 |
26.09.2010 | SC Borgfeld | SC Lehe-Spaden | 2:6 |
26.09.2010 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | Tura Bremen | 2:4 |
26.09.2010 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | Sparta Bremerhaven | 1:0 |
26.09.2010 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | Geestemünder SC | 4:1 |
26.09.2010 | SV Grohn | TV Eiche Horn | 3:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2010 | TV Eiche Horn | TS Woltmershausen | 1:3 |
02.10.2010 | OT Bremen | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1:2 |
02.10.2010 | Geestemünder SC | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 2:4 |
02.10.2010 | Tura Bremen | SC Borgfeld | 1:2 |
02.10.2010 | SC Lehe-Spaden | SV Grohn | 3:1 |
02.10.2010 | SGO Bremen | Sparta Bremerhaven | 3:4 |
02.10.2010 | Leher TS | FT Geestemünde | 1:0 |
03.10.2010 | Union 60 Bremen | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 3:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2010 | FT Geestemünde | SGO Bremen | 2:2 |
17.10.2010 | TS Woltmershausen | SC Lehe-Spaden | 6:1 |
17.10.2010 | SC Borgfeld | OT Bremen | 5:3 |
17.10.2010 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | Leher TS | 5:2 |
17.10.2010 | Sparta Bremerhaven | Geestemünder SC | 1:3 |
17.10.2010 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | Union 60 Bremen | 1:4 |
17.10.2010 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | TV Eiche Horn | 5:3 |
17.10.2010 | SV Grohn | Tura Bremen | 4:3 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2010 | OT Bremen | SV Grohn | 1:1 |
23.10.2010 | Tura Bremen | TS Woltmershausen | 2:5 |
23.10.2010 | SGO Bremen | Geestemünder SC | 6:2 |
23.10.2010 | Leher TS | SC Borgfeld | 0:3 |
24.10.2010 | Union 60 Bremen | Sparta Bremerhaven | 4:0 |
24.10.2010 | TV Eiche Horn | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 4:1 |
05.04.2011 | FT Geestemünde | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 4:3 |
11.05.2011 | SC Lehe-Spaden | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 3:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2010 | Geestemünder SC | Union 60 Bremen | 0:3 |
30.10.2010 | TS Woltmershausen | OT Bremen | 7:2 |
31.10.2010 | SC Borgfeld | FT Geestemünde | 5:1 |
31.10.2010 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | SGO Bremen | 1:3 |
31.10.2010 | Sparta Bremerhaven | TV Eiche Horn | 4:2 |
31.10.2010 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | SC Lehe-Spaden | 1:0 |
31.10.2010 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | Tura Bremen | 1:4 |
31.10.2010 | SV Grohn | Leher TS | 3:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2010 | OT Bremen | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 3:0 |
06.11.2010 | SGO Bremen | Union 60 Bremen | 2:4 |
06.11.2010 | Tura Bremen | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 4:2 |
06.11.2010 | Leher TS | TS Woltmershausen | 2:2 |
07.11.2010 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | SC Borgfeld | 1:2 |
07.11.2010 | TV Eiche Horn | Geestemünder SC | 0:1 |
12.04.2011 | SC Lehe-Spaden | Sparta Bremerhaven | 5:1 |
19.04.2011 | FT Geestemünde | SV Grohn | 3:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2010 | SGO Bremen | SC Borgfeld | 1:0 |
13.11.2010 | Geestemünder SC | SC Lehe-Spaden | 2:3 |
13.11.2010 | TS Woltmershausen | FT Geestemünde | 4:3 |
14.11.2010 | Union 60 Bremen | TV Eiche Horn | 3:0 |
14.11.2010 | Sparta Bremerhaven | Tura Bremen | 2:2 |
14.11.2010 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | Leher TS | 6:2 |
14.11.2010 | SV Grohn | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 2:3 |
19.04.2011 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | OT Bremen | 4:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2010 | FT Geestemünde | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 3:4 |
20.11.2010 | OT Bremen | Sparta Bremerhaven | 3:1 |
20.11.2010 | Leher TS | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 1:1 |
20.11.2010 | Tura Bremen | Geestemünder SC | 5:0 |
21.11.2010 | SC Borgfeld | SV Grohn | 2:1 |
21.11.2010 | SC Lehe-Spaden | Union 60 Bremen | 2:2 |
21.11.2010 | TV Eiche Horn | SGO Bremen | 0:1 |
21.11.2010 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | TS Woltmershausen | 5:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2010 | Leher TS | Sparta Bremerhaven | 2:3 |
27.11.2010 | Tura Bremen | Union 60 Bremen | 1:6 |
28.11.2010 | SV Grohn | SGO Bremen | 4:1 |
28.11.2010 | SC Borgfeld | TS Woltmershausen | 1:1 |
28.11.2010 | SC Lehe-Spaden | TV Eiche Horn | 7:0 |
28.11.2010 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 0:10 |
05.02.2011 | OT Bremen | Geestemünder SC | 0:0 |
12.04.2011 | FT Geestemünde | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 3:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.02.2011 | SGO Bremen | SC Lehe-Spaden | 4:8 |
20.02.2011 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | SC Borgfeld | 2:3 |
20.02.2011 | Union 60 Bremen | OT Bremen | 6:3 |
20.02.2011 | TV Eiche Horn | Tura Bremen | 2:0 W |
12.04.2011 | TS Woltmershausen | SV Grohn | 1:0 |
11.05.2011 | Sparta Bremerhaven | FT Geestemünde | 1:2 |
11.05.2011 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 5:0 |
19.05.2011 | Geestemünder SC | Leher TS | 4:5 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2011 | FT Geestemünde | Geestemünder SC | 2:2 |
26.02.2011 | OT Bremen | TV Eiche Horn | 3:0 |
26.02.2011 | TS Woltmershausen | SGO Bremen | 3:2 |
26.02.2011 | Tura Bremen | SC Lehe-Spaden | 1:3 |
26.02.2011 | Leher TS | Union 60 Bremen | 1:4 |
27.02.2011 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | Sparta Bremerhaven | 2:1 |
27.02.2011 | SC Borgfeld | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 1:2 |
27.02.2011 | SV Grohn | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 3:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.03.2011 | SGO Bremen | Tura Bremen | 0:4 |
05.03.2011 | Geestemünder SC | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 2:2 |
06.03.2011 | Sparta Bremerhaven | SC Borgfeld | 2:3 |
06.03.2011 | Union 60 Bremen | FT Geestemünde | 8:2 |
06.03.2011 | TV Eiche Horn | Leher TS | 1:1 |
06.03.2011 | SC Lehe-Spaden | OT Bremen | 4:1 |
06.03.2011 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | SV Grohn | 0:2 |
19.04.2011 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | TS Woltmershausen | 3:6 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2011 | FT Geestemünde | TV Eiche Horn | 1:7 |
12.03.2011 | OT Bremen | Tura Bremen | 4:2 |
12.03.2011 | TS Woltmershausen | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 4:0 |
12.03.2011 | Leher TS | SC Lehe-Spaden | 4:3 |
13.03.2011 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | SGO Bremen | 6:2 |
13.03.2011 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | Union 60 Bremen | 2:5 |
13.03.2011 | SC Borgfeld | Geestemünder SC | 2:0 |
13.03.2011 | SV Grohn | Sparta Bremerhaven | 2:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2011 | SGO Bremen | OT Bremen | 0:2 |
19.03.2011 | Tura Bremen | Leher TS | 2:1 |
19.03.2011 | Geestemünder SC | SV Grohn | 7:2 |
20.03.2011 | Union 60 Bremen | SC Borgfeld | 7:1 |
20.03.2011 | TV Eiche Horn | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 0:0 |
20.03.2011 | SC Lehe-Spaden | FT Geestemünde | 7:2 |
20.03.2011 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 1:0 |
20.03.2011 | Sparta Bremerhaven | TS Woltmershausen | 3:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2011 | FT Geestemünde | Tura Bremen | 2:2 |
26.03.2011 | TS Woltmershausen | Geestemünder SC | 1:2 |
26.03.2011 | Leher TS | OT Bremen | 1:1 |
27.03.2011 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | SGO Bremen | 1:3 |
27.03.2011 | SV Grohn | Union 60 Bremen | 1:4 |
27.03.2011 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | Sparta Bremerhaven | 5:1 |
27.03.2011 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | SC Lehe-Spaden | 4:1 |
27.03.2011 | SC Borgfeld | TV Eiche Horn | 2:3 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2011 | OT Bremen | FT Geestemünde | 5:3 |
02.04.2011 | Tura Bremen | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 3:1 |
02.04.2011 | Geestemünder SC | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 2:2 |
02.04.2011 | SGO Bremen | Leher TS | 2:2 |
03.04.2011 | SC Lehe-Spaden | SC Borgfeld | 3:1 |
03.04.2011 | Sparta Bremerhaven | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 1:2 |
03.04.2011 | Union 60 Bremen | TS Woltmershausen | 4:2 |
03.04.2011 | TV Eiche Horn | SV Grohn | 4:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2011 | FT Geestemünde | Leher TS | 2:1 |
09.04.2011 | TS Woltmershausen | TV Eiche Horn | 5:1 |
10.04.2011 | Sparta Bremerhaven | SGO Bremen | 1:5 |
10.04.2011 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | Union 60 Bremen | 1:3 |
10.04.2011 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | Geestemünder SC | 1:2 |
10.04.2011 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | OT Bremen | 2:0 W |
10.04.2011 | SC Borgfeld | Tura Bremen | 1:3 |
10.04.2011 | SV Grohn | SC Lehe-Spaden | 1:4 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2011 | Tura Bremen | SV Grohn | 4:4 |
15.04.2011 | TV Eiche Horn | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 2:5 |
16.04.2011 | OT Bremen | SC Borgfeld | 2:2 |
16.04.2011 | Geestemünder SC | Sparta Bremerhaven | 0:2 |
16.04.2011 | Leher TS | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1:3 |
16.04.2011 | SGO Bremen | FT Geestemünde | 4:1 |
17.04.2011 | Union 60 Bremen | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 1:0 |
17.04.2011 | SC Lehe-Spaden | TS Woltmershausen | 3:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2011 | Geestemünder SC | SGO Bremen | 2:2 |
30.04.2011 | TS Woltmershausen | Tura Bremen | 2:0 W |
30.04.2011 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | SC Lehe-Spaden | 7:3 |
01.05.2011 | Sparta Bremerhaven | Union 60 Bremen | 1:3 |
01.05.2011 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | FT Geestemünde | 2:2 |
01.05.2011 | SC Borgfeld | Leher TS | 2:4 |
01.05.2011 | SV Grohn | OT Bremen | 2:4 |
01.05.2011 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | TV Eiche Horn | 2:4 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2011 | Tura Bremen | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 6:2 |
07.05.2011 | FT Geestemünde | SC Borgfeld | 1:1 |
07.05.2011 | OT Bremen | TS Woltmershausen | 2:3 |
07.05.2011 | Leher TS | SV Grohn | 1:2 |
07.05.2011 | SGO Bremen | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 3:1 |
08.05.2011 | Union 60 Bremen | Geestemünder SC | 3:0 |
08.05.2011 | TV Eiche Horn | Sparta Bremerhaven | 2:5 |
08.05.2011 | SC Lehe-Spaden | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 1:4 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2011 | TS Woltmershausen | Leher TS | 2:3 |
14.05.2011 | Geestemünder SC | TV Eiche Horn | 1:2 |
15.05.2011 | Union 60 Bremen | SGO Bremen | 7:0 |
15.05.2011 | SC Borgfeld | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1:3 |
15.05.2011 | SV Grohn | FT Geestemünde | 2:3 |
15.05.2011 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | OT Bremen | 1:4 |
15.05.2011 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | Tura Bremen | 3:3 |
15.05.2011 | Sparta Bremerhaven | SC Lehe-Spaden | 1:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2011 | FT Geestemünde | TS Woltmershausen | 2:2 |
24.05.2011 | OT Bremen | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 0:2 |
24.05.2011 | Leher TS | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 1:6 |
24.05.2011 | Tura Bremen | Sparta Bremerhaven | 0:1 |
25.05.2011 | SC Borgfeld | SGO Bremen | 4:2 |
25.05.2011 | TV Eiche Horn | Union 60 Bremen | 0:4 |
25.05.2011 | SC Lehe-Spaden | Geestemünder SC | 2:2 |
25.05.2011 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | SV Grohn | 0:4 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Union 60 Bremen | 29 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 115:32 | 83 | 81 |
2. | (2) | TS Woltmershausen (N) | 29 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 85:57 | 28 | 57 |
3. | (3) | SC Lehe-Spaden | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 87:68 | 19 | 47 |
4. | (4) | Tura Bremen | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 71:61 | 10 | 44 |
5. | (5) | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 57:76 | -19 | 40 |
6. | (8) | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 90:78 | 12 | 39 |
7. | (6) | SGO Bremen (N) | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 75:83 | -8 | 39 |
8. | (10) | SC Schiffdorferdamm (N) | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 49:59 | -10 | 39 |
9. | (11) | SV Grohn (A) | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 60:64 | -4 | 38 |
10. | (7) | OT Bremen (A) | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 61:68 | -7 | 38 |
11. | (9) | Geestemünder SC | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 63:64 | -1 | 37 |
12. | (13) | SC Borgfeld | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 53:67 | -14 | 36 |
13. | (12) | FT Geestemünde | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 61:87 | -26 | 35 |
14. | (14) | Sparta Bremerhaven | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 55:72 | -17 | 33 |
15. | (15) | Leher TS | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 53:77 | -24 | 30 |
16. | (16) | TV Eiche Horn | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 50:72 | -22 | 28 |
Heim \ Ausw | A T S V |
F T G e |
G e e s t |
K S V V |
L e h e r |
O T B r |
S C B o |
S C L e |
S C S c |
S G O B |
S V G r |
S p a r t |
T S W o |
T V E i |
T u r a |
U n i o n |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATSV Sebaldsbrück | * | 2:2 | 3:2 | 0:10 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 2:4 | 2:5 |
FT Geestemünde | 4:3 | * | 2:2 | 3:4 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 1:7 | 2:2 | 2:2 |
Geestemünder SC | 2:2 | 7:2 | * | 2:2 | 4:5 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 7:2 | 0:2 | 6:0 | 1:2 | --- | 0:3 |
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 2:2 | --- | 4:1 | * | 6:2 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 7:3 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 1:5 | 5:1 | 3:6 | 5:3 | 1:4 | 1:3 |
Leher TS | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 1:6 | * | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:4 |
OT Bremen (A) | 1:2 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 5:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 3:5 |
SC Borgfeld | 1:3 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 5:3 | * | 2:6 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 |
SC Lehe-Spaden | 6:2 | 7:2 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:4 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 7:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 |
SC Schiffdorferdamm (N) | 5:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | --- | 4:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | * | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 1:4 |
SGO Bremen (N) | 3:1 | 4:1 | 6:2 | 5:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 4:8 | 8:2 | * | 2:4 | 3:4 | 1:2 | --- | 0:4 | 2:4 |
SV Grohn (A) | 2:3 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:4 | --- | 1:4 | 2:3 | 4:1 | * | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 1:4 |
Sparta Bremerhaven | 4:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | --- | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | * | 3:2 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 |
TS Woltmershausen (N) | --- | 4:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 7:2 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 5:2 | * | 5:1 | 2:0 | 3:4 |
TV Eiche Horn | 0:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 2:5 | 1:3 | * | 2:0 | 0:4 |
Tura Bremen | 3:1 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 6:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 4:4 | 0:1 | 2:5 | 1:1 | * | 1:6 |
Union 60 Bremen | 4:0 | 8:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 6:3 | 7:1 | --- | 1:0 | 7:0 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 5:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|