28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2011 | TS Woltmershausen | Leher TS | 2:3 |
14.05.2011 | Geestemünder SC | TV Eiche Horn | 1:2 |
15.05.2011 | Union 60 Bremen | SGO Bremen | 7:0 |
15.05.2011 | SC Borgfeld | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1:3 |
15.05.2011 | SV Grohn | FT Geestemünde | 2:3 |
15.05.2011 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | OT Bremen | 1:4 |
15.05.2011 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | Tura Bremen | 3:3 |
15.05.2011 | Sparta Bremerhaven | SC Lehe-Spaden | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Union 60 Bremen | 28 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 111:32 | 79 | 78 |
2. | (2) | TS Woltmershausen (N) | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 83:55 | 28 | 56 |
3. | (3) | SC Lehe-Spaden | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 85:66 | 19 | 46 |
4. | (4) | Tura Bremen | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 71:60 | 11 | 44 |
5. | (6) | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 57:72 | -15 | 40 |
6. | (5) | SGO Bremen (N) | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 73:79 | -6 | 39 |
7. | (10) | OT Bremen (A) | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 61:66 | -5 | 38 |
8. | (7) | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 84:77 | 7 | 36 |
9. | (8) | Geestemünder SC | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 61:62 | -1 | 36 |
10. | (11) | SC Schiffdorferdamm (N) | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 47:59 | -12 | 36 |
11. | (9) | SV Grohn (A) | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 56:64 | -8 | 35 |
12. | (13) | FT Geestemünde | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 59:85 | -26 | 34 |
13. | (12) | SC Borgfeld | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 49:65 | -16 | 33 |
14. | (14) | Sparta Bremerhaven | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 54:72 | -18 | 30 |
15. | (15) | Leher TS | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 52:71 | -19 | 30 |
16. | (16) | TV Eiche Horn | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 50:68 | -18 | 28 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2011 | FT Geestemünde | TS Woltmershausen | 2:2 |
24.05.2011 | OT Bremen | SC Schiffdorferdamm | 0:2 |
24.05.2011 | Leher TS | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 1:6 |
24.05.2011 | Tura Bremen | Sparta Bremerhaven | 0:1 |
25.05.2011 | SC Borgfeld | SGO Bremen | 4:2 |
25.05.2011 | TV Eiche Horn | Union 60 Bremen | 0:4 |
25.05.2011 | SC Lehe-Spaden | Geestemünder SC | 2:2 |
25.05.2011 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | SV Grohn | 0:4 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2011 | SGO Bremen | TV Eiche Horn | 2:2 |
29.05.2011 | SV Grohn | SC Borgfeld | 3:2 |
29.05.2011 | TS Woltmershausen | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 2:5 |
29.05.2011 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | FT Geestemünde | 2:6 |
29.05.2011 | SC Schiffdorferdamm | Leher TS | 6:3 |
29.05.2011 | Sparta Bremerhaven | OT Bremen | 0:3 |
29.05.2011 | Geestemünder SC | Tura Bremen | 4:3 |
29.05.2011 | Union 60 Bremen | SC Lehe-Spaden | 4:2 |